Infantry Regiments

Regiment Count: 2591

Army Name Division Men ClassType Ammo Experience Fatigue Morale Close Open Edged Firearm Marksmanship Horsemanship Surgeon Calistenics
CS 1st Alabama Col B Johnson Division 540 East 60 5.5 6 19 6 6 5.5 7.5 5 5.75 6.5 7
CS 1st Alabama Col L King 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Alabama Col H Maury Division 596 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 6.5 4.75 5.25 5.5 4.25 3.75 6.25
CS 2nd Alabama Lt Col P Deavers Division 508 East 60 3.75 6 19 4.25 3.25 4 5 5.75 5 4.25 3
CS 3rd Alabama Col R Miller 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Alabama Lt Col J Harris 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Alabama Col Kennada 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Alabama Lt Col W Jaton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Alabama Col J Hall Division 579 East 60 5 6 19 6.5 6 3 4.25 3.25 4.75 6.5 4.5
CS 5th Alabama Col S Allison 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Alabama Col H Allen Division 477 East 60 6 6 19 7 4.5 4.5 7.75 6.25 4.5 5.75 4
CS 6th Alabama Lt Col W Lumkins Division 510 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.5 1.75 4.25 1.75 2.75 3 4.25
CS 7th Alabama Lt Col B Jones 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Alabama Lt Col R Larnon Division 589 East 60 4 6 19 5.5 5.25 2 3 4.25 4.5 4 4.25
CS 8th Alabama Col E Briscoe Division 598 East 60 5 6 19 3 3.25 4 6 3 4.25 3.25 3.25
CS 8th Alabama Lt Col C Livingston 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Alabama Col W Conner Division 379 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 3.5 3.25 3.25 3.5 4 3.75 3.5
CS 9th Alabama Lt Col T Word 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Alabama Col H Garrett Division 598 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 4.5 2 4.5 2.75 2 2.75 2
CS 10th Alabama Col W Lester 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Alabama Col R Nance Division 554 East 60 6.5 6 19 6.25 7.75 7 4.5 4.5 7 6.75 5.75
CS 11th Alabama Lt Col J Kimberlin Division 585 East 60 5 6 19 3 6.5 3 3 3 6.25 3.25 3.5
CS 12th Alabama Lt Col E Oldes 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Alabama Lt Col G Olinger Division 575 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Alabama Col B Fry 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Alabama Col B Fry 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Alabama Col B Williams Division 548 East 60 6 6 19 7.75 5.75 4.25 7.75 5 4.5 4 5.5
CS 14th Alabama Lt Col E McDonald 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Alabama Lt Col F McCauley 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Alabama Lt Col G Murphy 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Alabama Col W Wood 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Alabama Lt Col J Browning 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Alabama Col H Caldwell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Alabama Lt Col H Head Division 551 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 5.25 5.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 6.25 5
CS 18th Alabama Col T Mullins Division 563 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 6 7.5 3.75 6.75 3.75 4.5 7.5
CS 18th Alabama Lt Col Anthony 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Alabama Col R Henshaw 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Alabama Lt Col Milum 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Alabama Col Mathis 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Alabama Lt Col M Dill 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st Alabama Col L Baldwin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st Alabama Lt Col M Miller Division 578 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 5.25 5 3.25 3.25 3.25 3.25 3.25
CS 22nd Alabama Col S Treece 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd Alabama Col W Sharp 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Alabama Col J Shackelford 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 23rd Alabama Lt Col R Maynor 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Alabama Lt Col A Stevens Division 531 East 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 4.5 4.25 6 6.5 4.5 6.5 5.75
CS 24th Alabama Lt Col M Cook Division 593 East 60 5 6 19 6.25 5.75 5.75 4.5 6.75 5 3 3.25
CS 25th Alabama Col M Hutto 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 25th Alabama Col P Baily 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th Alabama Col Mobley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 26th Alabama Lt Col C Taylor 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Alabama Col B Greenlaw 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Alabama Col B Marshal 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Alabama Col Montague Division 435 East 60 7.5 6 19 9 7.25 5.5 5.5 5.5 8.25 9 8.75
CS 28th Alabama Lt Col Rogers 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 29th Alabama Col H Davis Division 299 East 60 3 6 19 2.5 3.25 3 2.75 3.25 3.5 2.5 3
CS 29th Alabama Col R Long 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 30th Alabama Col L Furguson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 30th Alabama Lt Col M Turner 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 31st Alabama Col A Manning Division 581 East 60 4.75 6 19 6.25 3 6 2.75 6.25 3.25 4.75 5.75
CS 31st Alabama Lt Col G Allen 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 32nd Alabama Lt Col H Perry 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 32nd Alabama Lt Col M Kirkwood 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 33rd Alabama Col N Partin 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 33rd Alabama Lt Col W Jackson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 34th Alabama Col M Baughman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th Alabama Lt Col C Rawlett 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 35th Alabama Lt Col J Frazier Division 595 East 60 5.5 6 19 7 4.5 3.5 7 3.5 7 5.75 3.75
CS 35th Alabama Lt Col W Reaves 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 36th Alabama Lt Col R Spangler Division 570 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 4 5.75 3.75 6.75 4 4.75 4.5
CS 36th Alabama Lt Col S Holley 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 37th Alabama Col S Hartley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Alabama Lt Col Y Burleson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 38th Alabama Col M Pond 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 38th Alabama Lt Col M Sanders 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 39th Alabama Col P Cunningham 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 39th Alabama Lt Col Skinner 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 40th Alabama Col J Duvall 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 40th Alabama Lt Col B Mason 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 41st Alabama Lt Col A Kent Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 41st Alabama Lt Col F Bishop Division 424 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 7.75 6.5 3.75 5.25 5.25 7.75 6.75
CS 42nd Alabama Col D Wood Division 421 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.25 5.75 4.25 3.75 4.25 5.75 5 6
CS 42nd Alabama Col W Right Division 599 East 60 5 6 19 3.5 3 4.5 3.5 4 4.5 5 4.5
CS 43rd Alabama Col P Donaldson Division 148 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.75 3.75 5.25 5.25 3.75 4.25 5.25 6
CS 43rd Alabama Lt Col C Roberts 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 44th Alabama Lt Col E Hungate 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 44th Alabama Lt Col L Colther 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th Alabama Col Wood Division 599 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 2.75 4.5 4.25 2.75 3 3.75 3.5
CS 45th Alabama Lt Col L Cooke Division 506 East 60 4.5 6 19 3 4.75 6 2.5 3.5 2.5 4.5 6.5
CS 46th Alabama Col S Jones Division 589 East 60 5 6 19 3 3 4.25 6.75 4.5 4.75 3.25 3.75
CS 46th Alabama Lt Col P Lee Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 47th Alabama Lt Col C Hutson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 47th Alabama Lt Col J Morton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 49th Alabama Col A Barlow Division 594 East 60 6 6 19 4 4.75 5.25 4.25 7.25 4 4 7
CS 49th Alabama Col B Glover 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 50th Alabama Col P Woodall 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 50th Alabama Lt Col J Eaton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 51st Alabama Col W Paul 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 51st Alabama Lt Col Huff Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 52nd Alabama Col M Taylor Division 394 East 60 8 6 19 6 6 6 8.75 7 6 6.75 6.75
CS 52nd Alabama Col T Mixon Division 592 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 53rd Alabama Col W Whiteside 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 53rd Alabama Lt Col E Tyson Division 571 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 3.25 3.75 6 4.25 3.5 4.75 3.25
CS 54th Alabama Col K McMahan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 54th Alabama Lt Col E Hopkins Division 488 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 3.75 4.25 4.75 4 4.75 7.25 7.25
CS 55th Alabama Col H Carmichael Division 510 East 60 6 6 19 5.25 4 6.5 7.75 4.25 6.25 7.5 6.5
CS 55th Alabama Lt Col Y Roper Division 598 East 60 4.75 6 19 4 5 6.25 2.75 2.75 3.75 3 4.5
CS 56th Alabama Col W Turner 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 56th Alabama Lt Col North 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 57th Alabama Col B Cumby 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 57th Alabama Lt Col B Wightman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 58th Alabama Col W Kemp 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 58th Alabama Lt Col Edwards Division 600 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 3.75 2.25 3 5 5 5.5 6
CS 59th Alabama Col E Scott Division 545 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 59th Alabama Lt Col E Smith Division 481 East 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 3 3 3.5 3.75 3.75 2.75 3.75
CS 60th Alabama Col M Odum 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 60th Alabama Lt Col Cassady 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 61st Alabama Col R Broadwater 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 61st Alabama Lt Col M Pearce Division 588 East 60 3 6 19 3 3.25 3.25 3.25 3 3 3 3
CS 62nd Alabama Col W Crawford 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 62nd Alabama Lt Col Bowling 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 63rd Alabama Lt Col D Curry 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 63rd Alabama Lt Col J Millersons Division 569 East 60 3.75 6 19 2.25 2 4 2.5 2.25 2 2.25 1.75
CS 65th Alabama Lt Col Dodson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 65th Alabama Lt Col F Potts 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Arkansas Lt Col H Attchinson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Arkansas Lt Col Johnson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Arkansas Lt Col L Andrews 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Arkansas Lt Col R Harless 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Arkansas Col Halbrooks 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Arkansas Col White 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Arkansas Col J Verstille 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Arkansas Lt Col E Bowden Division 527 West 60 5 6 19 3 5.5 3 4.25 3 4.25 3.25 5.25
CS 5th Arkansas Col Inman Division 500 West 60 3 6 19 3.5 2.75 3 3 3.25 2.75 2.5 3.5
CS 5th Arkansas Lt Col P Drinkard Division 573 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Arkansas Col A Hawthorne Division 541 West 60 5.75 6 19 6.25 7.25 5.5 6 5.75 7.75 5.5 3.75
CS 6th Arkansas Col D Davis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Arkansas Col G Razorback Division 569 West 60 5 6 19 6.25 5.5 5.5 3 6.25 5 3.75 4.75
CS 7th Arkansas Col R Shaver 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Arkansas Col W Patterson Division 561 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Arkansas Lt Col E Vice Division 569 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.25 3 2 3.5 2.75 2.5 3.25 3.25
CS 9th Arkansas Col Anderson Division 438 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 6.75 5 4 3.75 4 5.5 6.5
CS 9th Arkansas Lt Col I Hazlewood 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Arkansas Lt Col K Brazelton Division 586 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 5.5 4 4.5 4.25 4.25 5.25 5.5
CS 10th Arkansas Lt Col Littlejohn Division 584 West 60 3.75 6 19 5.5 4.75 4.75 2 4.5 5.25 3.75 3.25
CS 11th Arkansas Col B Sibley Division 587 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.5 2.5 2.75 3.75 2.5 3.25 1
CS 11th Arkansas Lt Col A Smith Division 445 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 3 3.5 2.5 3.5 1.75 4.75 2.5
CS 12th Arkansas Col D Bell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Arkansas Lt Col Talifiero 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Arkansas Col J Tappan Division 596 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 5.25 5 2.5 5 2.75 4.25 4.75
CS 13th Arkansas Lt Col C Hardage 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Arkansas Col L Page Division 470 West 60 5.5 6 19 6 5.75 3.75 5.25 5.75 5 6 3.75
CS 14th Arkansas Lt Col A Grant 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Arkansas Col L Lee 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Arkansas Col Morriss 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 16th Arkansas Col C Mayfield 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Arkansas Col R Griffin Division 585 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Arkansas Col H Stone 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Arkansas Lt Col Y Strahan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Arkansas Col Lorrance 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Arkansas Lt Col R McElroy 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 19th Arkansas Lt Col Smith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Arkansas Lt Col Winn Division 592 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 5.75 3.25 3.25 5.5 5.75 5.25 4.75
CS 20th Arkansas Lt Col F Dexter 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Arkansas Lt Col W Frost 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 21st Arkansas Col P Linton Division 554 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st Arkansas Lt Col Wilcoxan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Arkansas Lt Col B Richards 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 22nd Arkansas Lt Col C Lucas 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Arkansas Lt Col L Fry 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 23rd Arkansas Lt Col W Nolan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Arkansas Col B Methvin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 24th Arkansas Lt Col E Acker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 25th Arkansas Col B Myers 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 25th Arkansas Col J Whitlocke 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th Arkansas Col A Allen 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 26th Arkansas Lt Col D Rogers 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th Arkansas Lt Col B Cunningham 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Arkansas Lt Col Burnett Division 519 West 60 5 6 19 3.25 6.75 3 4.25 3.5 4 4.75 5.5
CS 28th Arkansas Col B Hendrickson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Arkansas Col D McRae 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 29th Arkansas Col E Hardbarger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 29th Arkansas Lt Col Y Ruff 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th Arkansas Lt Col G Spruell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 30th Arkansas Lt Col S Herbert Division 544 West 60 5 6 19 4.5 4.5 6.25 4.5 4.25 4.25 5.5 5.25
CS 31st Arkansas Col H Combs 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 31st Arkansas Lt Col S Towery 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Arkansas Col H Maughan 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 32nd Arkansas Lt Col J Jennett 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 33rd Arkansas Col C George 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 33rd Arkansas Lt Col D Turner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th Arkansas Col B Pinney Division 490 West 60 5.75 6 19 7 3.75 7.75 3.75 6.25 4.5 6.75 5
CS 34th Arkansas Col Gaines 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 35th Arkansas Col S Leslie 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 35th Arkansas Lt Col Taylor Division 230 West 60 2.5 6 19 1.25 4 4 3.75 3 2.5 1 2
CS 36th Arkansas Col K Chappell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 36th Arkansas Lt Col H Dawson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Arkansas Col B May Division 557 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.25 3.25 6.25 5.5 6.25 5.5 4.75 6.5
CS 37th Arkansas Col M Nichols 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 39th Arkansas Col K Wait Division 545 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 4.25 6.25 4.5 7 6 4.75 6.25
CS 39th Arkansas Lt Col B Rogers 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Cherokee Col Kirkland Division 539 Cherokee 60 6 6 19 5 5.5 4.5 6 5.75 6.5 5 4
CS 1st Cherokee Lt Col B Locke Division 589 Cherokee 60 7.5 6 19 7.75 6.25 6.5 7.25 5.5 7.75 5.75 6.25
CS 2nd Cherokee Lt Col B Toomer Division 595 Cherokee 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Cherokee Lt Col J Wyatt Division 580 Cherokee 60 5.25 6 19 6 3.25 5 5 3.5 3.5 4 3.75
CS Cherokee Special Services Col O Thrower Division 454 Cherokee 60 5.25 6 19 4 6.5 7.25 3.25 3.25 3.75 4.75 4.25
CS Cherokee Special Services Lt Col F Orrell Division 569 Cherokee 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS Clark's Missouri Col F Johnson Division 595 West 60 5 6 19 3.5 3.75 5 4.5 3.5 3.75 3 5.25
CS Clark's Missouri Col M Ward Division 535 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.5 3.5 3.25 2.75 3.75 2.75 3.5 3.75
CS 1st Florida Col D Maull Division 456 East 60 3.5 6 19 4 2.75 4 3.75 2.5 4 4.25 3.25
CS 1st Florida Col EJ Marr 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Florida Col Gerard 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Florida Maj W Moore 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Florida Col W Coleman Division 535 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Florida Lt Col Livingston 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Florida Col L Folk 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Florida Lt Col H Rayfield 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Florida Capt R Gardiner Division 431 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 4.25 5.75 7.75 5.5 7 6 8
CS 5th Florida Lt Col G Renfroe 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Florida Lt Col H Gregory 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Florida Lt Col P Perry 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Florida Col A Steed 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Florida Col M Germany 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Florida Lt Col H Sisson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Florida Lt Col W Baya 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Florida Col Goodwin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 9th Florida Col J Rogers 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Florida Col H McKenzie Division 600 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Florida Col L Armstrong 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Florida Col F Dismuke Division 465 East 60 4 6 19 5 3.75 4.75 3.75 4.5 3.5 2.5 4.25
CS 11th Florida Lt Col H Berry 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Georgia Col D Mckey 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Georgia Lt Col D Chinault 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Georgia Col P Semmes Division 597 East 60 4 6 19 2.5 4 6 3 2 2 4 3.75
CS 2nd Georgia Lt Col P Myrach Division 540 East 60 5 6 19 3 3.5 3 3 3.5 3 3 3.25
CS 3rd Georgia Col Locke 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Georgia Lt Col B Chavis 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Georgia Col B Hoggue Division 595 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.5 4.5 2.75 3.75 2.75 5.25 4.75 3.5
CS 4th Georgia Col E Young Division 598 East 60 6 6 19 7 4.25 5.25 5.75 4 6.75 4.5 5.25
CS 5th Georgia Col B Evans 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Georgia Col H Carson Division 590 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Georgia Col A Colquitt 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Georgia Lt Col M Farrell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Georgia Col S Baker 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Georgia Col Williams Division 490 East 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 7.5 4.75 8.25 7 6.25 5 8
CS 8th Georgia Col L McCain 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Georgia Lt Col E Shelley Division 509 East 60 6 6 19 4.75 4.25 4.75 4.25 5.5 4.25 4 4.25
CS 9th Georgia Col E Edwards Division 514 East 60 5.75 6 19 6.25 5.75 7.5 3.75 5.5 3.75 4.25 4
CS 9th Georgia Col E Goulding Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Georgia Col C Sandford 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Georgia Col F Gaylor 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Georgia Col H Markham 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Georgia Col H Tomlinson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th Georgia Col R Hall Division 521 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 4.25 3.5 5 2.5 2.75 3.75 2.5
CS 12th Georgia Lt Col F Crawford 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Georgia Col Farlee Division 475 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 6.5 3.5 5.5 5.25 3.25 4.5 4.5
CS 13th Georgia Lt Col Lamon Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Georgia Lt Col A Chapman Division 556 East 60 4.5 6 19 6.25 4.5 3.25 4 2.75 5.75 4.75 4.25
CS 14th Georgia Lt Col W Ramsey Division 237 East 60 4 6 19 4.5 5.25 6 3.25 4.25 4.5 4.5 6
CS 15th Georgia Col R Haynes Division 383 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.5 7 3.5 5.25 6.75 4.25 4 4
CS 15th Georgia Lt Col W Tipton Division 403 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Georgia Col H Cobb Division 583 East 60 6 6 19 5.5 7.5 4 6.25 4.75 4.5 4 4.5
CS 16th Georgia Lt Col C Miller 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Georgia Col P Ulmer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Georgia Lt Col D Sowell Division 524 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 6.5 3.75 5.5 3.5 4.25 3.75 7.25
CS 18th Georgia Col N Owen 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Georgia Lt Col Gardner Division 593 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 5.5 7 3.75 5.25 4.25 5 4.75
CS 19th Georgia Col A Caperton Division 596 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 5 5.75 5.5 5.5 4.25 2.75 4.75
CS 19th Georgia Lt Col Jones Division 593 East 60 4.75 6 19 4 4.75 3.5 2.75 3.75 3.5 3.75 6.25
CS 20th Georgia Col H Vaughn Division 594 East 60 4.25 6 19 5.75 3.25 5 2.25 4 5.25 5.25 2.5
CS 20th Georgia Lt Col H Ross 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st Georgia Col C McVoy 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st Georgia Lt Col D Powell Division 598 East 60 4.25 6 19 3 3 5.5 4.25 3.25 2.25 5.5 4.5
CS 22nd Georgia Col H Shelly Division 511 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.75 4.25 4 6.5 2.75 5 6.25 6.75
CS 22nd Georgia Lt Col H Snelgrove 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 23rd Georgia Col M Ballenger 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 23rd Georgia Lt Col F Day Division 548 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.5 7 5.75 5 7.75 7.25 7.25 4.75
CS 24th Georgia Col J Acker Division 457 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 24th Georgia Lt Col O Russell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Georgia Col D Holmes Division 401 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 7.75 4.75 4.75 5.75 6.5 4.5 4
CS 25th Georgia Lt Col B Bingham 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 26th Georgia Col G Green 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th Georgia Lt Col L Woolley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Georgia Col L Smith 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Georgia Lt Col B Trawick 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Georgia Col B Caskey 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Georgia Lt Col I Jarragan 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 29th Georgia Col T Evans Division 599 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 4.75 4.25 5.25 3.5 6 3.5 3.75
CS 29th Georgia Col W Mitchell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Georgia Col C Barganier 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th Georgia Col R White 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 31st Georgia Col P Conley Division 573 East 60 4.5 6 19 6.25 3 2.5 2.5 4.25 2.5 2.75 3.75
CS 31st Georgia Lt Col W Chandler 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 32nd Georgia Col G Harrison Division 429 East 60 4.5 6 19 5.75 5 3.75 4.25 4.25 5 3.25 4.75
CS 32nd Georgia Lt Col E Pike 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th Georgia Col W Dale 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 34th Georgia Lt Col E Ganey 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 35th Georgia Col H Arnold 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 35th Georgia Lt Col H Kay Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 36th Georgia Lt Col Danner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 36th Georgia Lt Col P Owens 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Georgia Col R Dotson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Georgia Lt Col C Weeks Division 587 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 5 4.75 6 4.75 4.25 7 4.5
CS 38th Georgia Col A Wright Division 487 East 60 6 6 19 5 5.75 4 4 4 4.5 7.25 5
CS 38th Georgia Col H Gillett 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 39th Georgia Lt Col A Gordon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 39th Georgia Lt Col R Sumeral Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 40th Georgia Lt Col E Tillotson Division 556 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.25 4.5 5.75 5.75 5.75 7 4.5 7.75
CS 40th Georgia Lt Col S Singleton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 41st Georgia Col Humphrey Division 537 East 60 5.25 6 19 7 3.25 7.25 3.25 5 5 3.5 3.75
CS 41st Georgia Col W Curtiss 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 42nd Georgia Col Burnett 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 42nd Georgia Col H Brock 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 43rd Georgia Col A Tutt 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 43rd Georgia Lt Col S Moore 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 44th Georgia Col A Pope 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 44th Georgia Lt Col Barnes 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th Georgia Col C Milligan Division 590 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 4.25 5.5 6.5 5.5 4 6.5 6.75
CS 45th Georgia Col M Watson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 46th Georgia Col F Lock Division 558 East 60 6 6 19 6.5 7 6.5 6.75 5.75 4 7 4
CS 46th Georgia Lt Col W Stewart Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 47th Georgia Lt Col C Jones Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 47th Georgia Lt Col C Strapp Division 562 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.75 3.5 5.5 6.5 4.5 4 3.75 4.25
CS 48th Georgia Lt Col S Blakeney 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 48th Georgia Lt Col W Ridgeway Division 328 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 7.5 3.5 5 6.5 4.25 5.25 3.75
CS 49th Georgia Col H Arndell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 49th Georgia Lt Col Ware 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 50th Georgia Col T Stevens Division 572 East 60 5.5 6 19 7 5 7 7 6.75 4.25 6.25 4.75
CS 50th Georgia Lt Col B Salmon 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 51st Georgia Col J Heath Division 391 East 60 6.5 6 19 4.5 7.5 5.5 5 5.75 4.5 7.25 4.5
CS 51st Georgia Lt Col B Coats 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 52nd Georgia Col E Kenedy 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 52nd Georgia Col L Cowart 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 53rd Georgia Col Shirley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 53rd Georgia Lt Col E Farr Division 502 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 5.5 5.25 4.25 3.75 2.5 4.75 4
CS 54th Georgia Col B Stokes Division 530 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 4.75 4.25 3.75 2.75 2.75 4.5 3
CS 54th Georgia Lt Col C Fancher 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th Georgia Col R English 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 55th Georgia Lt Col C Amason Division 542 East 60 2 6 19 2.75 3 1.75 1.25 2 1.5 2.75 2
CS 56th Georgia Col W Knowles 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 56th Georgia Lt Col J Slaughter 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 57th Georgia Col W Barkuloo 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 57th Georgia Lt Col D Horsey 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 59th Georgia Lt Col C Bryant Division 546 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 6.5 2.5 6.25 6 2.75 6 4.25
CS 59th Georgia Lt Col H Doughty 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 60th Georgia Col H Patrick 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 60th Georgia Lt Col S Sharpe Division 596 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 6.5 3 5.25 5.75 6.75 2.75 3.5
CS 61st Georgia Col J Lamar Division 593 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 6.25 4.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 6.5
CS 61st Georgia Lt Col W Robinson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 63rd Georgia Col G Gordon Division 485 East 60 4.25 6 19 3 5 4.5 3.25 5 3.75 3 5.5
CS 63rd Georgia Col Germany Division 568 East 60 5 6 19 5.75 4.25 3.25 4.75 7 4.5 3.5 3
CS 64th Georgia Col R Lagrone Division 471 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 4 5 2.5 3.25 6.5 5.75 6.5
CS 64th Georgia Col Venable 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 65th Georgia Lt Col McCraw 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 65th Georgia Lt Col R Farley Division 530 East 60 6 6 19 8 7.75 4.75 5.25 4.75 7.25 5.25 4.5
CS 66th Georgia Lt Col G Pegues 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 66th Georgia Lt Col H Allen 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS Harman's Tennessee Regt Col D Harman Division 568 West 60 3 6 19 2.5 3 2.75 2.5 2.5 3 2.75 2.5
CS Harman's Tennessee Regt Col D Vines 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Kentucky Col S Aldrige 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Kentucky Lt Col W Brown 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Kentucky Col C Darnell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Kentucky Col W Grimes Division 435 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 3.75 2.75 5.25 5.25 6.25 6 2.5
CS 3rd Kentucky Col Prather 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Kentucky Lt Col R Harde Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Kentucky Col B Hicks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Kentucky Col Y Anderson Division 422 West 60 8.25 6 19 8.25 8.25 7.75 6.5 6.75 6.25 6.5 7.25
CS 5th Kentucky Lt Col McCullough Division 570 West 60 5.5 6 19 6 5.75 5 6.25 4.75 4 5.5 6
CS 5th Kentucky Lt Col W Feaster Division 513 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 3.25 6 3.25 5 3.5 6.5 6.5
CS 6th Kentucky Lt Col C Shirley Division 511 West 60 4 6 19 3 3.75 3 4.5 5 3.5 3 4.75
CS 6th Kentucky Lt Col H Howell Division 583 West 60 5.75 6 19 7 6.5 4.75 6 7.25 4.75 5.25 5
CS 7th Kentucky Col C Wickliffe 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Kentucky Lt Col C Miller 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Kentucky Col J Bonner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Kentucky Col King Division 417 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Kentucky Lt Col D Gardner Division 559 West 60 6 6 19 7.5 4.5 4.5 4.25 6.75 6.5 4 6.25
CS 9th Kentucky Lt Col P Graham 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Louisiana Col M Dickerson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Louisiana Lt Col Cannon 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Louisiana Col H Deakle 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Louisiana Lt Col P Wilson Division 600 West 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.75 3.75 3.25 4 3.75 3.75 3.25
CS 3rd Louisiana Col M Hart Division 579 West 60 6 6 19 5.75 4 5 5.75 5.75 5 5 5.75
CS 3rd Louisiana Lt Col G Bullock 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Louisiana Col T McClung 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Louisiana Lt Col D Hall 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Louisiana Col A Hart 400 Tiger 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Louisiana Maj A Hart Division 593 Tiger 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 6.25 7.25 4.5 7 6.25 3.75 4.75
CS 6th Louisiana Col B Clayton Division 553 Tiger 60 6.5 6 19 4.75 4.75 4.5 7.25 5.5 6.25 6.75 6.5
CS 6th Louisiana Lt Col Gibson Division 542 Tiger 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 5.5 3.25 4.25 4 3.25 3.75 7.25
CS 7th Louisiana Col D Penn Division 585 Tiger 60 5.75 6 19 6 4.25 7.25 4.75 7.5 4.75 4.75 5
CS 7th Louisiana Lt Col G Rutledge Division 594 Tiger 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 2.75 2.5 2.5 4.5 6.25 4.75 2.5
CS 8th Louisiana Col B Boggs Division 435 Tiger 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Louisiana Col T Lewis Division 432 Tiger 60 6.25 6 19 6.25 7 5.25 4.5 4.25 6 4.5 8.25
CS 9th Louisiana Col L Stafford Division 541 Tiger 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 4.25 7.25 5.75 5.5 7 4.75 7
CS 9th Louisiana Col L Stafford 200 Tiger 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Louisiana Col W Howell 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Louisiana Lt Col H Mustin 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Louisiana Col L Turner Division 421 West 60 2 6 19 3 3 1.5 2.5 1.25 2.75 1.5 2
CS 11th Louisiana Lt Col Buckhannan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Louisiana Lt Col C Herring 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th Louisiana Lt Col C Skelton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Louisiana Col McCowen Division 594 Zouave 60 4.25 6 19 3.75 2.5 3 3.5 4.5 2.25 2.25 4.5
CS 13th Louisiana Lt Col B Hatch 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Louisiana Col D Zable 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Louisiana Lt Col B Tison Division 566 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.5 3 2.25 4.25 3 3 4.25 2.75
CS 15th Louisiana Col M Branch Division 519 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Louisiana Lt Col C Baxter Division 573 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 6 4 3.75 3.5 3.25 7.25 4.25 3.25
CS 16th Louisiana Col F Harper 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Louisiana Lt Col B Potts 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Louisiana Col Easley 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Louisiana Lt Col H Rowland 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 18th Louisiana Lt Col H Monroe 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Louisiana Lt Col S Moore Division 469 West 60 4.75 6 19 3 2.75 3.25 3 2.75 4.5 5.5 3.5
CS 19th Louisiana Col B Richardson Division 586 West 60 4 6 19 3.25 4.5 5 4 2.25 2 2.75 3.25
CS 19th Louisiana Col J Thomas Division 595 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 4.5 4.5 4 4.25 3.75 3.25 3.5
CS 20th Louisiana Col S Jemison Division 522 West 60 3.25 6 19 4.75 4.75 3.5 2.5 3.75 2.5 1.75 2.75
CS 20th Louisiana Lt Col Blackmon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st Louisiana Lt Col B Bragg 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 21st Louisiana Lt Col Smith Division 494 West 60 6 6 19 6 6.25 7 7.5 8 4 6.25 8
CS 22nd Louisiana Col R Stanford 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd Louisiana Lt Col Eastburn 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 25th Louisiana Col J Hays Division 487 West 60 4 6 19 3.75 2.5 3.75 3.75 5.25 4.25 4.75 3.5
CS 25th Louisiana Lt Col M Baker 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th Louisiana Col D Cage 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 26th Louisiana Col Green 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th Louisiana Col T Barker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Louisiana Col W Smith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Louisiana Col M Underwood 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Louisiana Lt Col Norton 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 29th Louisiana Col W Neeley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 29th Louisiana Lt Col H Hoy Division 581 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.5 5.25 5 3.5 5
CS 30th Louisiana Col J Habron 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 30th Louisiana Lt Col B Arnold 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 31st Louisiana Col C Morrison 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 31st Louisiana Lt Col A Gevyn 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Maryland Col A McIntosh Division 315 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Maryland Lt Col H Lowe 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Maryland Col C Howell Division 590 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Maryland Col E Jackson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Mississippi Col Martin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Mississippi Lt Col B Steele Division 560 West 60 6 6 19 5 5.5 5.75 6.5 5 4 5 4.25
CS 2nd Mississippi Lt Col E Quarles Division 529 West 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 5.75 4 4.75 7.5 5.75 4 5.25
CS 2nd Mississippi Lt Col J Pearson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Mississippi Lt Col C Meharg Division 529 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Mississippi Lt Col M Looney Division 583 West 60 4.5 6 19 6 3 2.5 2.75 3.25 2.75 2.5 3
CS 4th Mississippi Col B Ritten 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Mississippi Lt Col Bowling 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Mississippi Col L Williams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Mississippi Col M Mason 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Mississippi Lt Col Higley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Mississippi Lt Col J Wheeler Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Mississippi Col G Moniac Division 593 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Mississippi Col O Minor 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Mississippi Col P Holloway 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Mississippi Lt Col W Robberts Division 513 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 4.25 6.5 5.25 2.75 4 2.75 3.25
CS 9th Mississippi Col B Echols 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 9th Mississippi Col Stokes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Mississippi Col G Stanton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Mississippi Col R Kelley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Mississippi Lt Col Fisher Division 500 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Mississippi Lt Col Martin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th Mississippi Lt Col Hill Division 567 West 60 5.75 6 19 6.5 5.75 4 4.25 5 4.5 3.75 4.25
CS 12th Mississippi Lt Col S Milner 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Mississippi Col Simmons Division 598 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 3.25 3.25 7.25 3.25 6.75 3.75 5.5
CS 13th Mississippi Lt Col Robinett 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Mississippi Col C Wilson Division 588 West 60 2 6 19 2 1.5 1.5 2.75 1.25 1.5 1.5 1.25
CS 14th Mississippi Lt Col C Wall Division 540 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 7.25 4.75 4.75 4.5 5.25 4 5
CS 15th Mississippi Col A Renno 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 15th Mississippi Lt Col A Hale Division 313 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 3 3.5 3.25 3.5 3.5 3 3.5
CS 16th Mississippi Col B Miller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Mississippi Lt Col H Minyard Division 595 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Mississippi Col B Neely 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Mississippi Col M Avery Division 547 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 2.75 6.75 4.75 3.5 5.5 2.75 4.75
CS 18th Mississippi Lt Col A Craft 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Mississippi Lt Col H Keeling 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Mississippi Col B Henderson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 19th Mississippi Lt Col A Walker 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Mississippi Lt Col Chany 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th Mississippi Lt Col J Grace 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 21st Mississippi Lt Col H McNutt Division 577 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 3.75 3.75 6 4 4.5 5.25 4.25
CS 21st Mississippi Lt Col K Wyatt Division 577 West 60 6 6 19 7.75 5.5 4 8 4.75 4 5.5 4
CS 22nd Mississippi Col P Knight 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 22nd Mississippi Lt Col Weatherford 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 23rd Mississippi Col T Morrow 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd Mississippi Lt Col Jeffress 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Mississippi Col C Harper Division 588 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.75 5 3.75 5.5 5.75 4 3.5
CS 24th Mississippi Lt Col Robinson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 25th Mississippi Lt Col Endlow Division 484 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 3.5 4 3 2.5 3.75 2.5 4
CS 25th Mississippi Lt Col H Harol Division 596 West 60 4.5 6 19 3 5.5 5.5 3.5 2.75 6 4 4
CS 26th Mississippi Col J Montgomery 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th Mississippi Lt Col B Hall Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Mississippi Col R Pridemore 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Mississippi Lt Col L Bonner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 29th Mississippi Col W Long Division 430 West 60 5.25 6 19 5 3.25 4.25 5 4.25 4.75 3.25 6.5
CS 29th Mississippi Lt Col S Black 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 30th Mississippi Lt Col G Hutto 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Mississippi Lt Col M Cook Division 442 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.25 2.25 2 2.25 3 3 2 2.25
CS 31st Mississippi Lt Col A Garman Division 560 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 4.25 5.5 5.75 3.5 3.5 7.5 3.75
CS 31st Mississippi Lt Col W Cavin 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 32nd Mississippi Col C Nees 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 32nd Mississippi Lt Col Light 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 33rd Mississippi Col F Hawkins 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 33rd Mississippi Col G Epperly 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 34th Mississippi Col B Rigsby 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 34th Mississippi Lt Col M Swan Division 348 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 35th Mississippi Col I Bennett Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 35th Mississippi Col M Sewell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 36th Mississippi Col G Hollingsworth Division 310 West 60 3.25 6 19 4.25 3.5 2.75 3.75 3.5 3.25 3.75 4.25
CS 36th Mississippi Lt Col C Kendrick 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 37th Mississippi Col B Benton Division 582 West 60 4.75 6 19 4 2.75 3.25 4.25 4.5 5.5 3.5 6.75
CS 37th Mississippi Col J Zachrey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 39th Mississippi Col H Ward 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 39th Mississippi Col S Sharp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 40th Mississippi Col J Bonner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 40th Mississippi Col S Powell Division 579 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 4.75 3.75 3.75 5.75 4 5.25 3.75
CS 41st Mississippi Col R Briggs 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 41st Mississippi Lt Col R Smith Division 561 West 60 5 6 19 3 5 4.5 5.25 3 6.5 4.25 3.75
CS 42nd Mississippi Lt Col C Hagan Division 585 West 60 4.25 6 19 4 4.25 2.25 2.25 3.5 4 2.5 2.25
CS 42nd Mississippi Lt Col Retherford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 43rd Mississippi Col T Duke 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 43rd Mississippi Lt Col A McClung Division 503 West 60 3.75 6 19 4.25 3.75 3.5 5 4.5 3.25 4.25 5.5
CS 44th Mississippi Lt Col O Harvey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 44th Mississippi Lt Col P Oldham 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th Mississippi Col H Gamiel Division 524 West 60 5.5 6 19 6 6.75 4.75 4.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 4.25
CS 45th Mississippi Lt Col K Moseley Division 585 West 60 3 6 19 3.5 2.5 3 3.5 3 2.75 3 3.5
CS 46th Mississippi Col L Usrey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 46th Mississippi Col W Moseley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 48th Mississippi Col N Maxwell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 48th Mississippi Lt Col F Von 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Missouri Col A Todd Division 545 West 60 5.5 6 19 7.5 5 7.5 3.5 4.5 4.75 6.5 4
CS 1st Missouri Col J Bowen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Missouri Col H Blan Division 513 West 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 4 6.75 4.75 5 5 6.75 5.25
CS 2nd Missouri Lt Col S Mills Division 472 West 60 5.75 6 19 6 6.75 6.25 6.5 4.5 4.75 5.25 6.25
CS 3rd Missouri Col E Sanders 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Missouri Lt Col H Martin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Missouri Col B Burns Division 327 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.75 3.5 2.5 3.25 2.5 3.25 3.25
CS 4th Missouri Lt Col R Joned 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Missouri Col E Lockhart 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Missouri Lt Col D Williams 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Missouri Col H Blevins Division 491 West 60 2 6 19 2.75 2 3 1.25 2 2.25 2.75 2.5
CS 6th Missouri Lt Col O Wygal Division 592 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 1 2.5 3.5 1.75 4.5 2 1.25
CS 7th Missouri Col Smith Division 477 West 60 5.75 6 19 4 7.75 7.75 6 5.75 7.75 5.75 7.25
CS 7th Missouri Lt Col B Blair Division 503 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 5.5 6 6.25 8.25 5.75 4.75 7.5
CS 8th Missouri Col P Jones Division 438 Zouave 60 5 6 19 5.75 6.25 4 5.5 3.75 5.5 3.75 5
CS 8th Missouri Col S Taylor Division 509 Zouave 60 3.5 6 19 1.75 1.75 1.5 3 2.75 4.5 5 2.5
CS 9th Missouri Col H Anderson Division 597 Zouave 60 5.5 6 19 5.75 3.5 5 7 5.5 6 3.5 3.75
CS 9th Missouri Lt Col W Robinett Division 556 Zouave 60 5.75 6 19 5.5 7.5 6.5 4.5 3.75 4.5 3.75 7
CS 10th Missouri Col P Mask 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Missouri Col S White 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Missouri Lt Col B Mullen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Missouri Lt Col Floyd 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Missouri Lt Col J Heath 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Missouri Lt Col W Kilgrow 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Missouri Col Underwood 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Missouri Lt Col B John 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th Missouri Col Sessler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Missouri Lt Col Hall 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st North Carolina Lt Col Burns 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st North Carolina Lt Col M Conner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd North Carolina Col B Goldin Division 597 East 60 4.5 6 19 6.5 4.25 4.75 4.5 6 5.75 4.75 3.25
CS 2nd North Carolina Lt Col K Bush 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd North Carolina Col Buie Division 525 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 5.25 4 6.25 5.25 3.5 4.5 2.75
CS 3rd North Carolina Lt Col M Linam Division 499 East 60 7 6 19 7 8.5 5.75 7 7 6.5 5 5
CS 4th North Carolina Lt Col H Scott 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th North Carolina Lt Col J Camp Division 595 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 2.75 5.75 3 2 4.25 4 6
CS 5th North Carolina Lt Col Gothard Division 394 East 60 6.25 6 19 8 7.25 7.75 5.25 5.5 8.25 5.5 6.25
CS 5th North Carolina Lt Col Molette 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th North Carolina Col H Kean Division 570 East 60 6.25 6 19 4.5 6.5 4.5 5.75 6.75 5 7 7.5
CS 6th North Carolina Lt Col L Mizzell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th North Carolina Lt Col C Clopton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th North Carolina Lt Col F Franklin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th North Carolina Col G Flanary 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th North Carolina Col Thrower 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th North Carolina Lt Col J Barr 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th North Carolina Lt Col J Washburn 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th North Carolina Col Davenport 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th North Carolina Col J Pennington 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th North Carolina Col D Payne 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th North Carolina Col H Garrard Division 591 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.75 3.75 5.25 4 4.25 3.25 4 3.75
CS 14th North Carolina Col Pitard 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th North Carolina Lt Col S Allen 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th North Carolina Col P Brewer Division 589 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 3.5 6.75 6.75 6.75 6.75 6.25 5.25
CS 15th North Carolina Lt Col J Andrews 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th North Carolina Lt Col Buckner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 16th North Carolina Lt Col J Kennedy Division 595 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 4.25 5 4.5 5 5.25 3.75 5
CS 17th North Carolina Col M Daniel Division 589 East 60 4.75 6 19 3 2.75 3.25 3.5 2.75 3 5.25 4.5
CS 17th North Carolina Lt Col Girardey Division 539 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 2.5 5.25 3 4.75 2 5.25 2.75
CS 18th North Carolina Lt Col C Cannon 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th North Carolina Lt Col K Ware 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th North Carolina Col T Prittle Division 590 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.5 6.25 5 5.75 4.75 4.75 2.25 2.25
CS 20th North Carolina Lt Col L Gray 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st North Carolina Col T Brown 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st North Carolina Lt Col D Boyle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd North Carolina Col R Coodey Division 600 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd North Carolina Lt Col C Malone 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd North Carolina Col C Lawson Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 23rd North Carolina Lt Col R Colburn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 24th North Carolina Lt Col Gray Division 574 East 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 3.25 6 5 3.5 4.75 7.25 3.25
CS 24th North Carolina Lt Col H Vardeman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 25th North Carolina Col H Thames 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th North Carolina Lt Col P Littleton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th North Carolina Lt Col A Huffstutter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th North Carolina Lt Col R Carnathan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th North Carolina Col Foster 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 27th North Carolina Col J Rayfield 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th North Carolina Col S Lowe Division 589 East 60 6 6 19 5.25 5.75 4.75 4.5 5.5 6.25 4 5
CS 28th North Carolina Lt Col C Dobbs Division 600 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 5.75 5 6.5 2.5 5.5 4.25 4.5
CS 29th North Carolina Col J Milstid Division 537 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 4.25 6.75 3.75 4 6 5.75 5.75
CS 29th North Carolina Lt Col E Cox 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th North Carolina Col R Rasberry 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th North Carolina Lt Col M Reese 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 31st North Carolina Col Howell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 31st North Carolina Col J Conner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 32nd North Carolina Col G Saunders 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd North Carolina Col K Mann 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 33rd North Carolina Col C Avery 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 33rd North Carolina Lt Col J Martin Division 569 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 4.75 2.5 3 4 2.5 2.5 3.75
CS 34th North Carolina Col L Guttery 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th North Carolina Col Wright 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 35th North Carolina Lt Col S Field Division 591 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 4.25 6.25 2.75 3.25 6 2.75 5.75
CS 35th North Carolina Lt Col W Foote 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 37th North Carolina Col C Lee Division 512 East 60 2 6 19 2.25 2.75 1.25 1.5 2 2.25 1 1
CS 37th North Carolina Col H Cook 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 38th North Carolina Lt Col K Pinkard Division 592 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.75 5.5 6.75 3.5 4
CS 38th North Carolina Lt Col O Shepherd Division 600 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.5 5.25 4 6 3.5 2.25 2.75 2.25
CS 39th North Carolina Lt Col D Mitchell Division 596 East 60 4.5 6 19 5.25 5.25 6 6.5 3.25 2.5 4.5 4
CS 39th North Carolina Lt Col M Hutt 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 42nd North Carolina Col H Boyle 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 42nd North Carolina Col J Brown Division 576 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 4 4.75 3.75 5 4.25 4 2.25
CS 43rd North Carolina Lt Col F Tims 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 43rd North Carolina Lt Col M Wells Division 554 East 60 5 6 19 3.75 3.25 3 4.75 3 6.5 3.25 3
CS 44th North Carolina Col Ponder 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 44th North Carolina Col S Ballon 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 45th North Carolina Col H McKenny 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th North Carolina Col P Griffin 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 46th North Carolina Col M Harwood 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 46th North Carolina Lt Col Kirkham 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 47th North Carolina Col M Casey 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 47th North Carolina Lt Col R Stricklin Division 488 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 3.5 5 5 5 4 7.5 4.75
CS 48th North Carolina Col F Stewart 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 48th North Carolina Col McMillan 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 49th North Carolina Col C Dubose 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 49th North Carolina Col S Ramseur Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 5 2.75 3.75 4.75 3.75 3 4.75 3.5
CS 50th North Carolina Col E Montgomery 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 50th North Carolina Col M Burr Division 587 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 2.75 2.25 2.75 3.25 3 3.5 4.75
CS 51st North Carolina Col J Cantwell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 51st North Carolina Col M Coomer 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 52nd North Carolina Col C Franklin Division 591 East 60 3.75 6 19 5.75 2.75 3.75 3.5 4 3.75 3.5 4.75
CS 52nd North Carolina Col Lyle Division 486 East 60 5 6 19 6.5 3.75 5.5 5.5 5.25 4.5 4 5
CS 53rd North Carolina Col C Wells 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 53rd North Carolina Col E Reamy 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 54th North Carolina Lt Col C Hartley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 54th North Carolina Lt Col P Williams 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th North Carolina Col H White Division 586 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 3.75 4 4.5 7.25 3.75 3.25 3.25
CS 55th North Carolina Lt Col P Briggs Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 56th North Carolina Col C Smith 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 56th North Carolina Lt Col M Meddus 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 57th North Carolina Col H Compton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 57th North Carolina Lt Col H Milford Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 58th North Carolina Col L Colburn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 58th North Carolina Lt Col Robinson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 60th North Carolina Lt Col H Clift Division 593 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 4.5 5.5 2.75 4 3 3.75 3.75
CS 60th North Carolina Lt Col R Wilson Division 511 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 61st North Carolina Col W Hagood 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 61st North Carolina Lt Col A Whitlock Division 560 East 60 5 6 19 4 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.5 4 4 4.75
CS 62nd North Carolina Col Elmore Division 202 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 2.5 4.5 5 3.25 4.25 4.5 3.5
CS 62nd North Carolina Lt Col A Thompson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 64th North Carolina Lt Col C Howell Division 597 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 5.75 6.5 6 4.25 4.25 6.25 5
CS 64th North Carolina Lt Col L Jornsy 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 66th North Carolina Col E Weatherford Division 376 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 3.75 3.75 4.5 3.25 5 5.5 7.25
CS 66th North Carolina Col Hester 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 67th North Carolina Lt Col A Johnson Division 566 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 5.5 5.25 3.5 7.25 7 6.5 5.75
CS 67th North Carolina Lt Col S Davis Division 561 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 68th North Carolina Lt Col F Lamb Division 551 East 60 5 6 19 4.5 3.75 3 3 3.75 3 3 5
CS 68th North Carolina Lt Col T Milling 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 69th North Carolina Lt Col Grant 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 69th North Carolina Lt Col J Fleenor 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st South Carolina Lt Col F Bell Division 560 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 6 2.75 4.25 6.25 2.75 4.75 2.5
CS 1st South Carolina Lt Col J Mosley Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd South Carolina Col B Feltz 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd South Carolina Lt Col L Ely 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd South Carolina Lt Col F Bush Division 432 East 60 7.5 6 19 5.5 6.25 6 7.25 7.25 5.5 8.5 7.25
CS 3rd South Carolina Lt Col H Swann Division 431 East 60 5.75 6 19 7 6 4.25 3.75 7.75 4.25 7.75 6
CS 4th South Carolina Col B Collins 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th South Carolina Col Cunningham 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th South Carolina Lt Col D Sarver Division 483 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 4.75 4.25 3.5 3.75 5 4 5.5
CS 5th South Carolina Lt Col M Harbor 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th South Carolina Col D Jordan 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th South Carolina Lt Col E Walker 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th South Carolina Col F Maughan 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th South Carolina Col Peters 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th South Carolina Lt Col B Traweek 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th South Carolina Lt Col P Harde Division 503 East 60 2 6 19 3 3 1 1.75 1.25 2.5 2.5 2.25
CS 9th South Carolina Col S Collins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th South Carolina Col S Eby 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th South Carolina Col Stabler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th South Carolina Lt Col W Kernes 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th South Carolina Col B Stephens 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th South Carolina Lt Col S Casey 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th South Carolina Col D McDiarmid 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th South Carolina Lt Col H Stallworth 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th South Carolina Col B Frier Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th South Carolina Lt Col J Gibbs Division 529 East 60 5 6 19 4.5 6.5 5 7 4 6.75 7 5.5
CS 14th South Carolina Col D Bucker 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th South Carolina Lt Col Funderburk 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th South Carolina Col Leftwich Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th South Carolina Lt Col E Neely Division 460 East 60 6.25 6 19 5 6 4.25 4.75 7 5 6 4.5
CS 16th South Carolina Lt Col H Weddle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th South Carolina Lt Col S Graves 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th South Carolina Lt Col H Turner Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th South Carolina Lt Col Northcutt 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th South Carolina Col Findley Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th South Carolina Lt Col W Odeneal Division 571 East 60 5 6 19 3.25 6.5 4 5.75 5 6 4 3.75
CS 19th South Carolina Col O Davis Division 539 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.5 6.75 3.25 4.25 6.75 5.5 3.25 4.25
CS 19th South Carolina Lt Col Stokes 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th South Carolina Col B Underwood 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 20th South Carolina Lt Col E Kimbrough 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st South Carolina Col S Rudder 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st South Carolina Lt Col L Golson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd South Carolina Lt Col W Miree 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd South Carolina Lt Col W Phillips 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd South Carolina Lt Col B Lawler 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 23rd South Carolina Lt Col S Kilcrease 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 24th South Carolina Col A Hames 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 24th South Carolina Col Ashton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 25th South Carolina Col O McNeil 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 25th South Carolina Lt Col D Farmer Division 340 East 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.75 2.5 2.75 3 2.75 3.25 3
CS 26th South Carolina Col E Grier 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th South Carolina Lt Col H Wilkins 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th South Carolina Lt Col E Leak 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th South Carolina Lt Col H Osborn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Tennessee Lt Col G O'Shields Division 590 West 60 6 6 19 7.5 5.5 5 4 5.75 8 6.5 4.25
CS 2nd Tennessee Lt Col White 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Tennessee Col B Morgan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Tennessee Lt Col S Cox Division 599 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 4 3.5 5.25 6 6 3.5 3
CS 4th Tennessee Col W Andrews 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Tennessee Lt Col Fleenor 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Tennessee Col Stewart 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Tennessee Lt Col M Chumney Division 598 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 4.5 5.75 4 4.75 3.25 4 3.25
CS 6th Tennessee Col W North 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Tennessee Lt Col N McCarter 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Tennessee Col J Fite 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Tennessee Col L Akridge Division 566 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Tennessee Col F Reeve Division 474 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 4.5 3.5 3.5 2.25 3 2.5 3.75
CS 8th Tennessee Lt Col M Craig Division 177 West 60 4.5 6 19 5.5 5 5.5 5 4 4.75 4 5.5
CS 9th Tennessee Col G Boll Division 598 West 60 6 6 19 4.25 5 4 4.75 4.5 4.75 6.25 4.25
CS 9th Tennessee Col Shell Division 560 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Tennessee Col C Briggs 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Tennessee Lt Col E Culbreath 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Tennessee Col H Arnold 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Tennessee Lt Col L Wisinger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Tennessee Col D Waldon Division 531 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 2.75 4.75 5 5.75 2.75 5 2.75
CS 12th Tennessee Col Starnes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th Tennessee Col J Churchill 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Tennessee Col R Page 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Tennessee Col W McComb 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 14th Tennessee Lt Col J Lockert 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 15th Tennessee Col Erwin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Tennessee Col M Robinson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Tennessee Col T Byers Division 346 West 60 6 6 19 4.25 7.5 6.25 6.25 4.5 7.25 6.75 7.5
CS 16th Tennessee Lt Col A Williamson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Tennessee Col Mason 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Tennessee Lt Col J Waters 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Tennessee Col T Dean 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Tennessee Lt Col D Blakley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Tennessee Lt Col A Shaw 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Tennessee Lt Col Calhoun 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th Tennessee Col Killian Division 564 West 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 4.25 6.5 3.25 7.25 4.75 3.25 3.5
CS 20th Tennessee Col R Lindsey Division 584 West 60 5 6 19 5.25 3.25 3 3 3 3.75 3 4
CS 21st Tennessee Col W Brewer Division 581 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 6.25 5 3.75 3.25 5.25 4 7.25
CS 21st Tennessee Lt Col F Showalter 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 22nd Tennessee Lt Col F Yearger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 22nd Tennessee Lt Col R Watson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd Tennessee Col E Stacks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 23rd Tennessee Lt Col C East 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 24th Tennessee Col H Bratton Division 586 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 3.25 2.5 2.5 3 4.5 5 3.75
CS 24th Tennessee Lt Col Cuningham Division 536 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 25th Tennessee Col Armstrong 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Tennessee Lt Col P Sampson Division 588 West 60 4 6 19 3.75 2.5 3.75 5.25 5.5 4.5 4.25 4
CS 26th Tennessee Col Y Abernathy Division 507 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2 3.5 3.5 3 2.75 3 2.75
CS 26th Tennessee Lt Col T Brown 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Tennessee Col K Dewbry 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Tennessee Lt Col A Murchison 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Tennessee Col Allred 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Tennessee Lt Col E Runnell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 29th Tennessee Col B Shackleford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 29th Tennessee Lt Col W Plyler Division 345 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 3 5 4.25 3.25 4.5 5 5.75
CS 30th Tennessee Col Britton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Tennessee Col H Doyle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 31st Tennessee Col E Melton Division 588 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 5.25 4 3.5 4.25 5.75 3.5
CS 31st Tennessee Col J Dickinson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Tennessee Col T Griffin Division 591 West 60 5 6 19 3.5 3.75 4.75 4.25 5 3 4.5 4
CS 32nd Tennessee Lt Col C McGarvey Division 540 West 60 5.5 6 19 7.5 3.5 4 6.75 6 6 4 3.75
CS 33rd Tennessee Col R McClure 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 33rd Tennessee Lt Col Madden Division 561 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 5.75 4 4.75 4.25 7.25 5 7.25
CS 34th Tennessee Col H Parsons 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 34th Tennessee Lt Col B Wilson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 35th Tennessee Col B Hill Division 468 West 60 7.75 6 19 7 7.25 6.5 6.75 6 5.75 5.75 7.75
CS 35th Tennessee Lt Col A Pickett 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 36th Tennessee Col W McNeil 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 36th Tennessee Lt Col Williams 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 37th Tennessee Col J Collier 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 37th Tennessee Col M Walker Division 452 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 5.75 6.5 4.75 4.25 6.5 4.25 7.25
CS 38th Tennessee Col E Fitzhugh 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 38th Tennessee Col R Looney 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 39th Tennessee Col Wilson Division 385 West 60 6 6 19 6.5 8 6.25 4.5 8 8 5.25 8
CS 39th Tennessee Lt Col Gandy 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 40th Tennessee Col E Perry 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 40th Tennessee Lt Col J Barnes Division 523 West 60 6 6 19 4.5 5.5 5 4.25 7.75 4 6 4
CS 41st Tennessee Col C Nelson Division 512 West 60 6.25 6 19 6.25 5.5 5.25 4.25 7.25 5 6 5.75
CS 41st Tennessee Lt Col L Sawyer Division 505 West 60 6.75 6 19 5.75 8.25 4.75 5.25 4.75 8.25 8.75 4.75
CS 42nd Tennessee Col B Simmons 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 42nd Tennessee Col S Crum Division 543 West 60 3.75 6 19 4 4.75 4 3.25 4.5 4.5 4 3.25
CS 43rd Tennessee Col G Galloway Division 596 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 5.75 5.25 3 4.5 5.75 3.5 6.5
CS 43rd Tennessee Lt Col G May 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 44th Tennessee Col L Hanner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 44th Tennessee Lt Col R McMillan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 45th Tennessee Col A Boozer Division 449 West 60 3 6 19 4 2.25 2.25 2.25 3.25 3.75 2.75 2
CS 45th Tennessee Col B Philips 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 46th Tennessee Col Pritchett 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 46th Tennessee Lt Col T Weeks Division 557 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 3 4.25 2.5 4.5 5.25 4.75 2.5
CS 47th Tennessee Col F Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 47th Tennessee Lt Col R Mobley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 48th Tennessee Col Perdue Division 564 West 60 6.25 6 19 7.75 4.75 7.25 8 5 6 4.25 4.25
CS 48th Tennessee Lt Col D Maxey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 48th Tennessee Lt Col M Pirky 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 48th Tennessee Lt Col M Toomer Division 503 West 60 4.75 6 19 5.5 2.75 3 4.5 6 2.75 4 4.5
CS 49th Tennessee Col L Parker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 49th Tennessee Lt Col F Marable Division 578 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 50th Tennessee Col I Williams Division 594 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.5 1.75 5.5 3.25 2.5 5 2 3.25
CS 50th Tennessee Lt Col B Hoyer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 51st Tennessee Col R Edwards 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 51st Tennessee Lt Col G Arledge 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 52nd Tennessee Lt Col C Morris Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 52nd Tennessee Lt Col T Middlebrooks Division 595 West 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 3.75 3.5 7.5 3.75 5.5 5.5 4
CS 53rd Tennessee Col B Priddy Division 525 West 60 6.75 6 19 6.5 5.25 8 6.25 4.75 4.75 6 6.25
CS 53rd Tennessee Lt Col Solomon Division 444 West 60 6.75 6 19 7.75 6.75 4.75 5.5 4.75 5.25 7 8
CS 54th Tennessee Col Butler 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 54th Tennessee Col J Richerson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 55th Tennessee Col S Leigh 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th Tennessee Lt Col B Strapp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 55th Tennessee Lt Col C Shepard 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th Tennessee Lt Col Lolly 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 56th Tennessee Col C Clements 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 56th Tennessee Lt Col H Halbrooks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 59th Tennessee Col Woods 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 59th Tennessee Lt Col J Burks Division 570 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 4.25 3.25 3.5 3 2.5 4.25 4.5
CS 60th Tennessee Col M McCollum 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 60th Tennessee Col P Lypsey 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 61st Tennessee Lt Col D McClung 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 61st Tennessee Lt Col E Greenwood Division 574 West 60 5.5 6 19 4 3.75 5.25 5.25 4.25 5.25 6.75 5.75
CS 62nd Tennessee Col B Compton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 62nd Tennessee Col B Vinson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 63rd Tennessee Col B Johnson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 63rd Tennessee Col C Helton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 84th Tennessee Col M Ousley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 84th Tennessee Lt Col B Purvis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 154th Tennessee Col A Vaughan 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 154th Tennessee Col Locke 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Tennessee Zouaves Col H Field Division 529 Zouave 60 5.5 6 19 4 5.5 3.5 5.75 6.25 5.5 4.75 4.75
CS 1st Tennessee Zouaves Lt Col V Malone 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Texas Col H Brock Division 587 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 3.5 4.5 4.75 7 3.5 4.25 3.5
CS 1st Texas Lt Col Grace 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Texas Col B Garven Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Texas Col R Bishop 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Texas Col Cavender Division 585 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Texas Lt Col R Guttery 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Texas Col M Bear Division 567 West 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 3.75 3 3 3 3 3 3.25
CS 4th Texas Lt Col Richburg Division 598 West 60 4 6 19 2.25 4.25 3.75 3.25 2.5 3.75 4.5 6
CS 5th Texas Lt Col J Miller Division 598 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Texas Lt Col R Garrett 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Texas Col R Self Division 553 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 4 4 3.5 4.75 6.5 5.5 3.75
CS 6th Texas Lt Col H Jordon Division 598 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Texas Col D Beall 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Texas Lt Col T Banister 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Texas Col C Hodges 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Texas Col D Jinkins Division 565 West 60 4.5 6 19 3 5.25 4 4.25 3 2.5 6.25 3.75
CS 10th Texas Col Wallace 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Texas Lt Col Noland 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Texas Col T Walter Division 568 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 3 2.75 6 4.25 4.75 5.25 3
CS 11th Texas Lt Col B Haynie Division 585 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 3.75 6 5.25 5.75 5.75 7.25
CS 12th Texas Lt Col K Lancaster 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Texas Lt Col W Cole Division 598 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 6.25 4.25 3.5 2.75 3.75 5 4.25
CS 13th Texas Col H Slaughter Division 573 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3 3.75 3.5 3 3.75 3 3.5
CS 13th Texas Lt Col Williams 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Texas Col F Nelson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Texas Col S Gray 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Texas Lt Col Chiles 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Texas Lt Col Little Division 569 West 60 2.5 6 19 2 2.25 3 2.25 2.75 2 2.75 2
CS 16th Texas Col H Dickens Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 16th Texas Col W Day 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Texas Col M Justice Division 599 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2.25 2.75 3 2.25 2.25 3 2.25
CS 17th Texas Lt Col D Busby 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 18th Texas Lt Col B Smart Division 432 West 60 7.25 6 19 6 5.5 5.25 7.25 5.25 5.25 5.75 6.25
CS 18th Texas Lt Col C Farley Division 579 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 4 4 3.5 3.25 3.25 3.5 3.5
CS 19th Texas Lt Col J Oden 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Texas Lt Col P Hicks 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Texas Col G McKinnon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Texas Col T Speer Division 591 West 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 3 4.5 4.25 5.75 3.25 3.25 4.75
CS 1st Virginia Lt Col Huffstutter Division 569 East 60 3.5 6 19 2 3 2 3 2.75 2 5.25 2.75
CS 1st Virginia Lt Col J Preston Division 572 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.25 4.5 5 4.75 6.25 2.75 3 5.75
CS 2nd Virginia Col J Nadenbousch Division 520 StoneWall 60 4 6 19 2.5 4 2 5.75 3.75 2.5 2.75 2
CS 2nd Virginia Lt Col M Baker Division 582 StoneWall 60 3 6 19 2.5 3.5 2.25 3.5 3.25 2.25 2.75 2.75
CS 3rd Virginia Lt Col A Perryman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Virginia Lt Col H Turney 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Virginia Col B Blackmon Division 600 StoneWall 60 4.25 6 19 5.25 3.5 3.75 4 4.75 5.5 4.5 2.75
CS 4th Virginia Col B Taylor Division 479 StoneWall 60 5 6 19 4.25 4.75 3.5 3 4.5 3.75 5.25 4.75
CS 5th Virginia Col J Funk Division 493 StoneWall 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 5.75 5.75 2.75 5.25 3 4 6.5
CS 5th Virginia Lt Col Hardin Division 599 StoneWall 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 5.5 4 3.75 3.5 5.25 3.75 5
CS 6th Virginia Col B Boon Division 547 East 60 5.25 6 19 6 4.25 6.75 3.25 3.25 5 5.75 7.25
CS 6th Virginia Col E Hindsman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Virginia Col R Goad Division 547 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.5 3.75 6.5 5.25 3.75 3.75 6.5 4.5
CS 7th Virginia Lt Col Martin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Virginia Col E Fendley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Virginia Lt Col B Brinson Division 269 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3.5 5 3.5 2.75 4 3 4
CS 9th Virginia Lt Col E Sherer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Virginia Lt Col G Hall 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Virginia Col T Hyland Division 535 East 60 6.75 6 19 4.75 8.75 7.25 8 4.75 5.75 5 8.5
CS 10th Virginia Lt Col B Hickman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Virginia Col J Martin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Virginia Col K Otey 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th Virginia Col Wiggins 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Virginia Lt Col Loper 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Virginia Lt Col B Williams 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Virginia Lt Col C Carmichael Division 585 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 2.75 2 3.75 3.75 2.5 2.5 2.75
CS 14th Virginia Col B Woolley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Virginia Lt Col W Taylor 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Virginia Col E Gaddis Division 526 East 60 4 6 19 4.5 4.25 5.25 5.75 3.75 2.25 4 2.75
CS 15th Virginia Col T August Division 587 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 5.75 5.25 5.75 3.75 7.25 4.25 6
CS 16th Virginia Lt Col F Harrison Division 539 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 4.25 7.25 6.5 4.75 7.25 6.25 6.75
CS 16th Virginia Lt Col Johnson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Virginia Col N Aldrige Division 576 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 5.25 6.75 4.25 5.5 4.25 5.5 5.25
CS 17th Virginia Lt Col Y Bridges 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Virginia Col M Stevenson Division 544 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 5.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 4 3 3
CS 18th Virginia Col P Gravison 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Virginia Col Mathis 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 19th Virginia Col T Palmer Division 594 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 2.25 2.25 2 3.5 3 2.75 3.5
CS 20th Virginia Col F Whatley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th Virginia Lt Col J Pegram Division 452 East 60 7.75 6 19 5.75 8 6.25 7.25 7.25 6.25 8.25 6.25
CS 21st Virginia Col C Gunn Division 551 East 60 5 6 19 4.5 5.75 5.5 3.75 3.5 6.5 6.75 6.5
CS 21st Virginia Col P Landers Division 541 East 60 6 6 19 4 6.75 4.25 4.25 4 7.5 5.5 4
CS 22nd Virginia Col G Patton Division 518 East 60 4.25 6 19 4 4 3.5 3.25 4.25 2.5 2.25 5
CS 22nd Virginia Lt Col C Stewart Division 239 East 60 7 6 19 6 6 8 5 7 6.5 5 8
CS 23rd Virginia Col I McSwain 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd Virginia Lt Col R Patterson Division 535 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.5 5 1.75 4.25 4.25 1.5 4.25
CS 24th Virginia Col Posey Division 542 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 3.75 3 4 3.5 4.25 3.5 4
CS 24th Virginia Lt Col M Haynie Division 598 East 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 3.5 3.25 4.75 4.25 3.75 3.25 2
CS 25th Virginia Col G Smith 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Virginia Lt Col Maxwell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th Virginia Col G Horton Division 592 East 60 5 6 19 4.5 4.75 3 3.5 4.25 3.5 4 3
CS 26th Virginia Lt Col H Cannon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Virginia Col D Shriver 200 StoneWall 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Virginia Col W Roberts Division 450 StoneWall 60 4.75 6 19 5 5 6.75 6 4 6.75 5.25 2.75
CS 28th Virginia Lt Col Carter Division 600 East 60 5 6 19 7 3 3.75 3.5 3 4.5 7 3
CS 28th Virginia Lt Col H Parker Division 526 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 29th Virginia Col M Strange Division 540 East 60 5.75 6 19 4 4.25 3.75 7 4 4.25 4.75 6.5
CS 29th Virginia Lt Col H Sides 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 30th Virginia Col M Butler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Virginia Col R Chew 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 31st Virginia Lt Col A Hubbard Division 558 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 7 5.75 3.5 3.5 4.75 7.5 4.5
CS 31st Virginia Lt Col B Roberts 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Virginia Lt Col Nixon 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 32nd Virginia Lt Col White 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 33rd Virginia Col J Golladay 200 StoneWall 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 33rd Virginia Lt Col E Pardue Division 100 StoneWall 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 34th Virginia Col D Neekins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 34th Virginia Col W Horn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 36th Virginia Lt Col E Dean Division 511 East 60 7.75 6 19 9 6.25 7.25 7 6.25 8 8.75 7.5
CS 36th Virginia Lt Col E Gewin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Virginia Lt Col M Lewis 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Virginia Lt Col W Fry 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 38th Virginia Col L Lawson Division 593 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 3.75 5.75 3.25 7 5.5 4.25 5.5
CS 38th Virginia Col L Tribble Division 518 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 4.75 4 3.25 4.25 3.75 2.5 5.5
CS 39th Virginia Col P Miller 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 39th Virginia Col Winnegar Division 522 East 60 5 6 19 4 3.25 3.25 7 3.5 4 4.5 3
CS 40th Virginia Col H Fitzgerald Division 596 East 60 4 6 19 5 2.75 3.5 3.75 4 3 5 5.75
CS 40th Virginia Lt Col R Starling Division 547 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 5.25 4.25 4 4.5 4.75 4.5 4.75
CS 41st Virginia Col M Karr 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 41st Virginia Col P Jernigan Division 546 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 6.5 3.5 5.25 2.75 2.5 2.5 4
CS 42nd Virginia Col W Lane Division 569 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 2.5 4.5 4.25 4 5.75 5.5
CS 42nd Virginia Lt Col J Hardy Division 224 East 60 4 6 19 4.75 5 5.5 3.25 3.75 3.5 5 4.75
CS 44th Virginia Lt Col A Clemmons Division 575 East 60 3.5 6 19 4.25 3 4.75 1.5 4 1.5 1.5 4
CS 44th Virginia Lt Col Burnham 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 45th Virginia Lt Col C Talent Division 465 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 4.5 5.75 5.25 7.75 4.5 4.5 3.75
CS 45th Virginia Lt Col D Cunningham 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 46th Virginia Col B Ray 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 46th Virginia Lt Col B Owens 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 47th Virginia Col B Coleman Division 586 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.25 4.5 4.75 4.75 8 4.75 5.75 6.75
CS 47th Virginia Lt Col A King 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 48th Virginia Lt Col B Mills Division 583 East 60 5 6 19 3.5 4.75 3 3 5.25 3.25 4 7
CS 48th Virginia Lt Col R Belton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 49th Virginia Col J Gordon Division 526 East 60 3.5 6 19 4 5.5 5.25 3.5 1.75 4.25 3.75 5.25
CS 49th Virginia Col K Mitchell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 50th Virginia Col O Harris Division 592 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 2.25 2 2 5 2.25 3.25 5
CS 50th Virginia Col S McHugh 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 51st Virginia Col T Henry Division 495 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 5.25 3.5 7 3.5 5.25 3.5 7.5
CS 51st Virginia Lt Col C Dawson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 52nd Virginia Col V Gordon Division 547 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 5.75 7.5 6 4.75 6 7.75 5
CS 52nd Virginia Lt Col B Stanford 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 53rd Virginia Lt Col B Holder Division 508 East 60 3.5 6 19 4.5 2.75 3.25 2 3.5 4.25 2.5 1.5
CS 53rd Virginia Lt Col C Thompson Division 409 East 60 5.75 6 19 6 6.25 5.25 4.5 7.75 6 7 7
CS 54th Virginia Col Sullivan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 54th Virginia Lt Col Woolwine 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 55th Virginia Lt Col Durraugh Division 600 East 60 4.5 6 19 4 2.75 4.5 3.75 3.5 6.25 6 2.75
CS 55th Virginia Lt Col V Gutridge Division 565 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 7 3.75 5.75 6.25 7 5.75 4.25
CS 56th Virginia Col McDonald Division 569 East 60 6 6 19 7.25 4.75 7 7.75 4 5.5 4 4.25
CS 56th Virginia Col P Gossett Division 538 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.5 3 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.75
CS 57th Virginia Col M Campbell Division 599 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 5.5 4 6 5 6.25 3.25
CS 57th Virginia Lt Col H Griffin Division 582 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.25 2.5 2.5 3.5 2.25 4 3.25 4
CS 58th Virginia Lt Col D Boykin Division 591 East 60 3.75 6 19 5.25 3.75 4.5 4.75 5.75 3.75 4.5 4.25
CS 58th Virginia Lt Col D Litton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 59th Virginia Col B Judah Division 583 East 60 6 6 19 6.25 6.25 7.25 5 5.25 4 5.25 5.75
CS 59th Virginia Col M Huffman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 60th Virginia Col S Griffis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 60th Virginia Lt Col F Moore 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 61st Virginia Col M Banyard Division 556 East 60 6.5 6 19 5.25 5.25 7.5 4.75 8.25 4.5 4.5 6.5
CS 61st Virginia Col Webster Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 5.25 3.25 4.5 2.75 1.75 2 4.25 4.5
CS 62nd Virginia Col H Carroll 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 62nd Virginia Lt Col C Bennett 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 63rd Virginia Col L Self 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 63rd Virginia Lt Col S Hardwick 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 64th Virginia Col M Given Division 543 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 6.75 5.25 5.25 4 3.75 6.5 6.5
CS 64th Virginia Lt Col Phillips 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS Winston's Missouri Lt Col F Boswell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS Winston's Missouri Lt Col H Jarragan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Arkansas Col B Ready Division 428 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Arkansas Col J Hall 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st California Col F Royer Division 574 Territory 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 4.5 6.75 6 5.25 3.25 3.5 3.25
US 2nd California Lt Col B Gudgeon Division 593 Territory 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 2 2.5 3 5 1.75 2.5 4
US 3rd California Lt Col D Guest Division 587 Territory 60 3.75 6 19 4 4.5 2.25 2.5 4.5 3 5.75 3.5
US 4th California Col L Ream 200 Territory 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th California Lt Col G Linn 300 Territory 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th California Lt Col C Spink 200 Territory 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th California Lt Col M Waggle Division 589 Territory 60 5.5 6 19 4 6.25 4 5.75 3.5 5.5 5.75 7.5
US 8th California Col A Town 400 Territory 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Colorado Col J Slough Division 546 Territory 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 4 4 5.5 4.25 5 6.5 3.75
US 2nd Colorado Col J Ford Division 597 Territory 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Colorado Col W Larimer Division 551 Territory 60 6 6 19 4.25 5 4.25 4.5 7.75 4 6 5.25
US 1st Connecticut Col Storch 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Connecticut Lt Col H Werkheiser 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Connecticut Lt Col G Moylan Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Connecticut Col A Arnold 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Connecticut Lt Col V Reed 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Connecticut Col Storey 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Connecticut Col B King 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Connecticut Lt Col Balcom Division 597 East 60 3 6 19 1 3.5 3.25 2.25 3 3.75 1.5 2.75
US 9th Connecticut Col J Fisher 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Connecticut Col G Bond 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Connecticut Col H Kingsbury 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th Connecticut Lt Col L Young 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Connecticut Col D Stout 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th Connecticut Lt Col L Fallon 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Connecticut Col W Carter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th Connecticut Lt Col P Johnston 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th Connecticut Lt Col W Boyer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Connecticut Lt Col J Soper Division 486 East 60 5.25 6 19 5 6.5 4.75 3.25 6.25 3.25 6.25 6
US 19th Connecticut Col T Syberts 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th Connecticut Col G High 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st Connecticut Col P Maddox 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Connecticut Lt Col H Prother Division 509 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.75 2.25 4.75 2.25 2.75 3.75 2.25 4
US 23rd Connecticut Lt Col C Krebs 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 24th Connecticut Col W Magsse 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 25th Connecticut Col G Bissell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th Connecticut Lt Col S Hammon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 27th Connecticut Lt Col Mcclain 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 28th Connecticut Col F Giles 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 29th Connecticut Col W Goe 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 30th Connecticut Col Saxton Division 439 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 4 4 3.25 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.75
US 1st Delaware Col S Fittinger Division 378 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 6.25 3.25 5.5 4.5 2.75 6.75 2.75 5.25
US 2nd Delaware Lt Col S Merrell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Delaware Col A Rice 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Delaware Col Bateman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Delaware Lt Col H Crosedall 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Delaware Lt Col S Welch 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Delaware Col R Purcell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Delaware Col G Totten 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Delaware Lt Col M Williamson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US Erie Pennsylvania Lt Col G Smith 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Illinois Col H Fleming Division 478 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 4.5 4.25 5.5 5 5.5 4.75 3 4.25
US 8th Illinois Col W Beauregard 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Illinois Col Dexter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Illinois Col A Angstadt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Illinois Lt Col G Smith 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th Illinois Lt Col C Richards Division 584 West 60 3 6 19 3.5 3.75 4 1.75 1.25 3.75 4.25 2
US 13th Illinois Lt Col W Bone Division 596 West 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 4.25 1.75 4.25 2 2.75 4.25 1.75
US 14th Illinois Col D Peel 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Illinois Lt Col Grauss 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th Illinois Lt Col J Boyle 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th Illinois Col M Fuller 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Illinois Lt Col Baumer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Illinois Col H Reynolds 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 20th Illinois Lt Col W Wert 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st Illinois Col J Hall 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Illinois Lt Col M Hartzell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 23rd Illinois Col Deimer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 24th Illinois Col Shaffer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th Illinois Lt Col Wulson Division 598 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Illinois Lt Col B Demond 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Illinois Col S Marx 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 28th Illinois Lt Col Johnson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 29th Illinois Col K Bishop Division 522 West 60 6.75 6 19 6.75 8.75 5.5 5.5 6.5 8 8.5 8.5
US 30th Illinois Col F Hamilton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 31st Illinois Lt Col Cade 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 32nd Illinois Col E Willson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 33rd Illinois Col S Smith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 34th Illinois Lt Col T McDevitt 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 35th Illinois Col H Watson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 36th Illinois Lt Col Sniff 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 37th Illinois Col W Koerper 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 38th Illinois Lt Col S Ward Division 559 West 60 4 6 19 5.75 3.25 5.5 2.25 4.75 3 2 5.25
US 39th Illinois Col M Byers 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 40th Illinois Lt Col Brotzman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 41st Illinois Lt Col H Ford 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 42nd Illinois Col M Webber 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 43rd Illinois Col D Zeck 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 44th Illinois Col S Woods Division 527 West 60 5 6 19 6 3.75 3.5 4.25 4.75 5.75 6.75 4.25
US 45th Illinois Lt Col H Cain 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th Illinois Col L Sharpe 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Illinois Lt Col J Schmale 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 48th Illinois Lt Col Muntz 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 49th Illinois Lt Col B Grim 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 50th Illinois Col K Patterson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 51st Illinois Col A Grant 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Illinois Lt Col W Munier Division 435 West 60 5.25 6 19 4 4.75 7.25 4.5 3.75 4 4.5 3.25
US 53rd Illinois Col L Easterood 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Illinois Lt Col W Fout Division 561 West 60 4.75 6 19 3 4.75 2.75 2.75 2.75 5.5 6.75 3
US 55th Illinois Col G Russell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 56th Illinois Col V Sickler 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 57th Illinois Lt Col W Westbrook 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 58th Illinois Lt Col T Cochrane 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 59th Illinois Lt Col A Fickes Division 434 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 4.25 2.75 5 5.5 2.75 6.25 4.25
US 60th Illinois Lt Col Mastoff Division 409 Zouave 60 4.5 6 19 5.5 3.5 5.5 2.5 5.75 3.5 4 5.25
US 61st Illinois Lt Col S Dunkle 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 62nd Illinois Col W Geiger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 63rd Illinois Col F Shannon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 64th Illinois Lt Col Stausbury 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 65th Illinois Lt Col Bandi Division 596 West 60 5 6 19 5 3 5.25 3.25 4.75 5.5 3 3.5
US 67th Illinois Lt Col W Kane 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 68th Illinois Col J Mason 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 69th Illinois Lt Col H Tinan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 70th Illinois Lt Col Glenn 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 71st Illinois Lt Col B Nunamaker 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 72nd Illinois Col P Jackson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 73rd Illinois Col H Tyler 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 74th Illinois Lt Col F Thompson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 75th Illinois Col F Meigarth Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 76th Illinois Col L McCaughen Division 588 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 4 3 2.5 3.25 3.25 3.5
US 77th Illinois Col W Davidson 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 78th Illinois Col H Laughlin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 79th Illinois Lt Col T Doherty 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 80th Illinois Col B Herendene 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 81st Illinois Lt Col A Steele 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 82nd Illinois Col C Baker 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 83rd Illinois Col A Little 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 84th Illinois Col K Wiley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 85th Illinois Lt Col A Catheart 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 86th Illinois Lt Col C Vanosdol Division 584 West 60 4.25 6 19 5 5.25 3 2.25 5 2.25 2.5 2.5
US 87th Illinois Col W Hansacker 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 88th Illinois Lt Col C Freidman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 89th Illinois Col Babcock 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 90th Illinois Lt Col E Allen 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 91st Illinois Lt Col J Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 92nd Illinois Col Porthast 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 93rd Illinois Lt Col C Wadey 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 94th Illinois Lt Col Landis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 95th Illinois Col L Fickle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 96th Illinois Col Hilderbrand 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 97th Illinois Col K McCalmont 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 98th Illinois Lt Col Bailey 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 99th Illinois Lt Col Henesly 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 100th Illinois Lt Col A Spare 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 101st Illinois Col P Craemer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 102nd Illinois Col W McMurtry 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 103rd Illinois Col A Crayon 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 104th Illinois Lt Col D Haperman Division 542 West 60 4 6 19 3.75 4.25 2 3.5 3.5 5.5 2 2
US 105th Illinois Col M Vaannauker 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 106th Illinois Col Hoffman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 107th Illinois Lt Col F Miller 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 108th Illinois Col D Mckinzie 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 109th Illinois Col I Burch 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 110th Illinois Lt Col A Lukenbach 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 111th Illinois Col M Adair 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 112th Illinois Lt Col W Goodrich 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 113th Illinois Col F Stevens Division 581 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 3.25 4.25 4.75 6 4.25 4.25 3.5
US 114th Illinois Col M Shehey Division 591 West 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 3.75 6.75 4.25 5.25 3.75 5.75 6.75
US 115th Illinois Lt Col Meckenstorm 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 116th Illinois Col H Sang Division 508 West 60 6.75 6 19 7.25 4.75 7.25 4.75 7 5.5 8.75 7.5
US 117th Illinois Lt Col Stover 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 118th Illinois Col S Ditty Division 419 Zouave 60 6 6 19 5 6.25 5 4.75 8 7.5 5.25 4.75
US 119th Illinois Col P Yeager 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 120th Illinois Col S Roth 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 121st Illinois Col H Bartlett Division 597 West 60 2.5 6 19 3 2.25 3 2.75 3.25 3.25 2.25 3
US 122nd Illinois Lt Col G Cunningham 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 123rd Illinois Lt Col B Shick Division 447 West 60 5 6 19 3.5 3 3.75 3 5 5.75 3.5 4.25
US 124th Illinois Col Fichter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 125th Illinois Lt Col S Eastmen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 126th Illinois Lt Col A Shoutz 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 127th Illinois Lt Col F Doughty Division 593 West 60 3 6 19 2.75 2.5 3.5 2.5 3 3.5 2.5 3.5
US 128th Illinois Lt Col B Raezer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 129th Illinois Col W Lewis 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 130th Illinois Col B Rife 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 131st Illinois Col O Stilwell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 132nd Illinois Lt Col W Sands Division 562 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.5 3.25 4.5 2.5 2.5 1.75 1.75 1.75
US 133rd Illinois Lt Col J Hart Division 567 West 60 3.75 6 19 2 3 4 3 3.5 3.25 4 4.25
US 134th Illinois Lt Col T Curtis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 135th Illinois Col Bly 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 136th Illinois Lt Col Fairs Division 580 West 60 4 6 19 2 4.25 2.75 5.5 5.75 2.25 3.5 5
US 137th Illinois Col S Windsor 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 138th Illinois Col Noll Division 596 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 4.75 4.25 7.25 4.75 4.5 4.5 4.5
US 139th Illinois Lt Col P Mohr 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 140th Illinois Lt Col D Meade Division 518 West 60 6.5 6 19 5.5 5 5.5 5 4.5 8.25 7 4.5
US 141st Illinois Lt Col G Campbell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 142nd Illinois Lt Col Wilders 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 143rd Illinois Lt Col H Bond Division 157 West 60 4.25 6 19 4 4.25 3.5 4.5 5.5 4 5.25 5.75
US 144th Illinois Lt Col W Staley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 145th Illinois Lt Col M Eichberh 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 146th Illinois Col K Snowberger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 147th Illinois Col L Lewis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 148th Illinois Lt Col W Fowler 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 149th Illinois Col W Kueffner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 150th Illinois Lt Col L Moore 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 151st Illinois Col B O'Donnell Division 588 West 60 4.5 6 19 5.75 5 5 4.75 4.25 6.5 3.25 4
US 152nd Illinois Col M Rollison 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 66th Illinois Veteran Lt Col Ezzell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Indiana Lt Col S Keating 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Indiana Col W Banks 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th Indiana Lt Col Ruger 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Indiana Col G McGara 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Indiana Col R Hickson Division 500 West 60 4 6 19 5.5 5.75 2.75 5.75 5 5.75 5.5 5.75
US 11th Indiana Col T Jones 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th Indiana Lt Col Speth 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Indiana Col T McPike 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 14th Indiana Lt Col P Brockham 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Indiana Col A Fossleman 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Indiana Col W Hess Division 441 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.75 2.5 2.75 3.5 3 3.25 3.25
US 17th Indiana Col J Wilder 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th Indiana Lt Col King 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 19th Indiana Col S Williams Division 247 BlackHat 60 8 6 19 6.75 6.25 7.5 6.5 6 6 6 6
US 20th Indiana Lt Col J Kilborn 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st Indiana Col Kipp 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 22nd Indiana Col D Yokes 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 23rd Indiana Col A Dyke 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 24th Indiana Col B Aton 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 25th Indiana Lt Col C Harris 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th Indiana Col P Bussinger 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Indiana Lt Col F Padelford Division 579 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 28th Indiana Col H Weller 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 29th Indiana Lt Col P Hetherington 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 30th Indiana Lt Col McKiras 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 31st Indiana Col Shook 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 32nd Indiana Col M Steinour 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 33rd Indiana Col A Fleming 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 34th Indiana Lt Col B Blickenderfer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 35th Indiana Col T Rosemaire 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 36th Indiana Lt Col G Lee 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 37th Indiana Lt Col E Whitington 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 38th Indiana Col Rusk 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 39th Indiana Lt Col B Pike 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 40th Indiana Lt Col Aflick 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 41st Indiana Col Leavy 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 42nd Indiana Lt Col P Higbee 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 43rd Indiana Lt Col W Carter Division 442 Zouave 60 5 6 19 4 3 4.5 5 4 3.25 5.75 4.25
US 44th Indiana Col J Bantillborg Division 574 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Indiana Col F McClure Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 46th Indiana Lt Col R Cooper 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Indiana Col F Strait 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 48th Indiana Col M Lyon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 49th Indiana Lt Col B Sprague 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 50th Indiana Col H Carcher 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 51st Indiana Col H Tirrill 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Indiana Lt Col S Park Division 368 West 60 3.75 6 19 4 4 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.25 3.5
US 53rd Indiana Col R Williman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Indiana Lt Col B Ross 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 55th Indiana Col A Reeves 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 56th Indiana Lt Col S Hazeltine 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 57th Indiana Lt Col Roleson Division 420 West 60 3 6 19 2.5 2.5 3 3.5 2.5 3.25 3 3
US 58th Indiana Lt Col Slade 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 59th Indiana Col W Padden 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 60th Indiana Lt Col Frederick 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 61st Indiana Lt Col B Priest 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 62nd Indiana Col L Brown 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 63rd Indiana Col Cory 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 64th Indiana Col Morford 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 65th Indiana Lt Col W Truitt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 66th Indiana Lt Col J McMurray Division 573 West 60 5 6 19 4.25 3 3 3.5 4 4.25 4.5 3.75
US 67th Indiana Col Dakin 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 68th Indiana Col D Saylor 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 69th Indiana Col W Smith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 70th Indiana Col J Heenan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 71st Indiana Lt Col S McElhaney 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 72nd Indiana Col Hicks 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 73rd Indiana Lt Col H Alvord Division 570 West 60 3.75 6 19 4 1.75 2.25 3 2 2.75 5 1.75
US 74th Indiana Col D Kissinger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 75th Indiana Col L Middlecoff 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 76th Indiana Col F Armstrong 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 77th Indiana Lt Col H Gage 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 78th Indiana Col J Hickson Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 79th Indiana Col B Bestwick Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 80th Indiana Col W Harden Division 552 West 60 3 6 19 3.5 3.25 3.5 3.5 2.5 3 3.5 2.75
US 81st Indiana Col McDevitt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 82nd Indiana Col A Christman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 83rd Indiana Lt Col Young 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 84th Indiana Col H Thomas 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 85th Indiana Col A Ewing 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 86th Indiana Lt Col B Bunker 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 87th Indiana Col Meteer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 88th Indiana Lt Col Smith Division 403 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 4.5 2.75 2.25 5 3.25 6 6
US 89th Indiana Col S Guth 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 90th Indiana Lt Col D Scully 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 91st Indiana Lt Col H Watkins 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 92nd Indiana Lt Col S McLane 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 93rd Indiana Lt Col H Foucht 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 94th Indiana Lt Col W Kolkmeir 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 95th Indiana Col B Stiteler 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 96th Indiana Col T Melugin 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 97th Indiana Col R Fackner Division 592 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.5 2.5 1.75 5.75 3.5 4.75 5 3
US 98th Indiana Lt Col Newcomer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 99th Indiana Lt Col G Clayton Division 512 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 5.75 2.75 4.5 2.75 6 5.25 3.25
US 100th Indiana Col Penny 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 101st Indiana Lt Col J Welsh 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 102nd Indiana Col P Rodgers 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 103rd Indiana Col M Rockwell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 104th Indiana Col J Gavin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 105th Indiana Lt Col Blenkner Division 419 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 106th Indiana Lt Col H Phillips 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 107th Indiana Lt Col G Smithing 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 108th Indiana Col Whambolt 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 109th Indiana Lt Col Plumb Division 392 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 3.5 2.5 4.75 4.75 3.5 3.25 5
US 110th Indiana Col A Harland 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 111th Indiana Col Gault 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 112th Indiana Lt Col A Dennis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 113th Indiana Lt Col Soladin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 114th Indiana Lt Col T Denight 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 115th Indiana Lt Col B Newton Division 583 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 6.75 4.75 5 5.5 4 5.75 3.5
US 116th Indiana Col A Snyder Division 580 West 60 4.25 6 19 4 6.25 4 3.5 5.25 4.25 5.75 5
US 117th Indiana Col P Buchanan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 118th Indiana Col R Rogers 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 119th Indiana Col A Spellman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 120th Indiana Lt Col F Birney 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 121st Indiana Lt Col A Kropp 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 122nd Indiana Col A Snyder 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 123rd Indiana Lt Col J Hazen Division 562 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 4.25 3.5 3.75 6.5 5.25 5.75 3.25
US 124th Indiana Lt Col Joiner Division 468 West 60 4.75 6 19 5 5.5 3.75 5 5.75 4.5 5.5 4.25
US 125th Indiana Lt Col W Campbell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 126th Indiana Col B Coykendall 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 127th Indiana Col F Force Division 581 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 128th Indiana Lt Col Stoneman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 129th Indiana Lt Col P Goodman 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 130th Indiana Lt Col Walton 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 131st Indiana Lt Col B Tettrick 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 132nd Indiana Col J Ball 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 133rd Indiana Lt Col B Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 134th Indiana Col E Miller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 135th Indiana Lt Col P Gierhard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 136th Indiana Lt Col T Douglas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 137th Indiana Col H Magsse 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 138th Indiana Lt Col B Ellet 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 139th Indiana Col M Bish 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 140th Indiana Lt Col R Thompson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 141st Indiana Col L Dye Division 541 West 60 6 6 19 4.75 4.25 8 6.75 5.25 4.25 6.25 5
US 142nd Indiana Col B Reynolds 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 143rd Indiana Col L Thruston Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 144th Indiana Lt Col S Reese 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 145th Indiana Lt Col D Long 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 146th Indiana Lt Col C Groynn Division 518 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 147th Indiana Lt Col T Duckworth 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 148th Indiana Lt Col F Temple 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 149th Indiana Col S Geschwinder 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 150th Indiana Lt Col Hedger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 151st Indiana Col R Rice 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 152nd Indiana Col Dinger 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 153rd Indiana Col J Eyster 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 154th Indiana Col Q Reishley 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 155th Indiana Col P Clark Division 593 West 60 3.75 6 19 4.75 4.25 1.75 5 2.5 3 3.75 4
US 156th Indiana Col W Walbridge 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 157th Indiana Col P Fenstemaker 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 158th Indiana Lt Col W Smith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 159th Indiana Col McCarter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Iowa Col C French 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Iowa Lt Col A Nicholson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Iowa Col Hailing Division 503 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 3.75 4.5 4.5 4.25 5.25 4.5 4.75
US 4th Iowa Col Green Division 289 West 60 6.25 6 19 6.5 5.25 5.25 4.5 4.75 7 4.75 5.25
US 5th Iowa Lt Col F Irwin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Iowa Col D Haggerty 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Iowa Lt Col Scheibel 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Iowa Lt Col C Smith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Iowa Col Shipley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Iowa Col F Stineman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Iowa Lt Col Trone Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Iowa Lt Col R Blair 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Iowa Col Kane 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Iowa Col Griffith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th Iowa Lt Col A Richardson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Iowa Col A Wintroe 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Iowa Lt Col C Gelwicks Division 540 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 4.25 3.5 2.75 3.5 2.75 3.25 5.25
US 18th Iowa Lt Col R Shuss 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 19th Iowa Lt Col A Cranor Division 443 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.5 5.25 3.75 4.5 5.5 5 7 4
US 20th Iowa Lt Col S Sapp 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 21st Iowa Lt Col H Templeton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 22nd Iowa Lt Col S Auble 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Iowa Col D Whambolt 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th Iowa Col Saam 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th Iowa Col Powell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Iowa Col M Smith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Iowa Lt Col H Stitzel 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th Iowa Lt Col T Gettys 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 29th Iowa Col Carter 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 30th Iowa Lt Col K Kline 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 31st Iowa Col S Collins 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 32nd Iowa Col Lavalley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 33rd Iowa Lt Col F Reiss 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 34th Iowa Lt Col Peters 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 35th Iowa Lt Col W Dougherty 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 36th Iowa Lt Col Reinsmith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 37th Iowa Col E Stone 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th Iowa Lt Col F Kennelty Division 598 West 60 4 6 19 4.75 2 2.5 2.75 5 3.5 3.25 3
US 39th Iowa Lt Col F Miller 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 40th Iowa Lt Col Alricks 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 44th Iowa Col R Work 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Iowa Lt Col B Plerauphin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 46th Iowa Col Rector 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Iowa Col F Curtis 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Kansas Col G Dietzler 400 Territory 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Kansas Col R Mitchell Division 510 Territory 60 6.25 6 19 4.75 8.25 8.25 5 6 5 5 6.5
US 3rd Kansas Lt Col P Duryee 400 Territory 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Kansas Col B Fraser 100 Territory 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Kansas Lt Col H Ramsey 400 Territory 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Kentucky Lt Col Richards 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Kentucky Col Dennis 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Kentucky Col S Rauch 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Kentucky Col Malsbarry 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Kentucky Lt Col Price Division 595 West 60 3 6 19 4.25 4 3 3 2.25 4.75 4.25 4.25
US 6th Kentucky Col Shaner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Kentucky Lt Col D Wary 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Kentucky Lt Col Floyd 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Kentucky Col D Alricks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Kentucky Col O Wallover 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Kentucky Lt Col P Graham 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Kentucky Lt Col W Rineer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Kentucky Lt Col W Ferres 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Kentucky Lt Col W Doyle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Kentucky Lt Col G Wax Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th Kentucky Col C Dolson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 17th Kentucky Lt Col J Cooke 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th Kentucky Lt Col K Ensell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Kentucky Col B Shackelford 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 20th Kentucky Lt Col Haas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st Kentucky Lt Col H McMahon 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 22nd Kentucky Col K Nolestine 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Kentucky Lt Col E Harp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th Kentucky Lt Col Gray 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 25th Kentucky Col A Bigler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Kentucky Col J Wolverton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Kentucky Col L McClane 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 28th Kentucky Col E Griffin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd Kentucky Lt Col M Meyer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 33rd Kentucky Lt Col M Easler 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 34th Kentucky Lt Col D Chapman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 35th Kentucky Lt Col H Wren 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 39th Kentucky Col A Merrell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 40th Kentucky Lt Col S Starkey 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 41st Kentucky Lt Col H Johnston 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 42nd Kentucky Col G Padden 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 30th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col Faust 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 37th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col M Sniff 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 45th Kentucky Mounted Col D Wolford 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 47th Kentucky Mounted Col H Kugler Division 600 West 60 2.5 6 19 3 2 2.75 2.25 2.75 3.5 3.5 3.25
US 48th Kentucky Mounted Col Bowker 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 49th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col Rhode 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Kentucky Mounted Col V Sheppard Division 593 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 53rd Kentucky Mounted Col Hughes 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col W Ellinger Division 511 West 60 5 6 19 5.25 4 5.25 4.25 4.5 3.5 4 4.25
US 55th Kentucky Mounted Col Fees 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Louisiana Col W Larrison 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Louisiana Col T Eldercan 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Louisiana Lt Col G Kretzdom Division 526 West 60 5.25 6 19 5 3.5 3.75 3.5 3.25 4.75 6.75 5.25
US 6th Louisiana Lt Col N Gaff 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Louisiana Lt Col M Dresel 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Louisiana Col J Swartz 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Louisiana Col P Norris 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Louisiana Lt Col Carpenter Division 437 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 6.5 3.75 5.5 2.5 6 6.5 3.75
US 11th Louisiana Col Major 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th Louisiana Col E Crosin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Louisiana Native Guard Col Iden 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Louisiana Native Guard Lt Col A Stailey 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Louisiana Native Guard Col O Kaim 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Louisiana Native Guard Col C Riley Division 498 West 60 5 6 19 6 6 3 4 6.75 7 5.25 3.5
US 1st Louisiana New Orleans Col H Chapin 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Louisiana New Orleans Col D Warner 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Maine Col N Jackson 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Maine Col C Jameson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Maine Col O Howard Division 525 East 60 5 6 19 4 3 3 5.5 4.5 3.25 4.5 4
US 4th Maine Col H Berry Division 267 East 60 6.25 6 19 7 7.25 4.75 5.25 4.25 4.25 8.25 5
US 5th Maine Col M Dunnell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Maine Col A Knowles 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Maine Col S Connor 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Maine Col W McArthur 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Maine Col H Bisbee 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Maine Col G Beal Division 567 East 60 6.25 6 19 6.25 4.25 6.25 4.5 5.5 4.25 6.5 4.5
US 11th Maine Col J Caldwell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Maine Col G Shepley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Maine Col N Dow Division 310 East 60 3 6 19 2.5 3 3.5 2.5 2.75 2.75 3.25 3.25
US 14th Maine Col C Bickmore 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Maine Col I Dyer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Maine Col C Tilden Division 600 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 4 5.5 3.75 4.5 5.5 5.75 3.75
US 17th Maine Col G West Division 589 East 60 3 6 19 3 2.5 2.5 3.5 2 2.5 3 4
US 18th Maine Col D Chaplin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 19th Maine Col S Connor Division 273 East 60 5.75 6 19 7 5.75 6.25 4.5 7.75 4 5.25 3.75
US 20th Maine Col J Chamberlain Division 551 East 60 5.75 6 19 4 7.5 5.25 4.75 4.5 6.75 6.25 4.25
US 21st Maine Col E Johnson Division 498 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 3.75 3.5 3.25 3 4.75 5.25 3.25
US 22nd Maine Col S Jerrard 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Maine Col C Prince 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th Maine Lt Col A Edwards 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 25th Maine Col F Fessenden 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th Maine Col N Hubbard 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 27th Maine Col M Wentworth 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 28th Maine Col E Woodman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 29th Maine Col G Beal 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 30th Maine Col T Hubbard 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 31st Maine Col D White 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd Maine Col L Luther 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Maine Veteran Col T Hyde Division 596 Zouave 60 4 6 19 2.75 2.25 2 2.5 4.75 4 3.25 3.25
US 1st Maryland Col J Forrest 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Maryland Col C Harison 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Maryland Lt Col Payne 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Maryland Col R Bowerman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Maryland Lt Col B O'Neil 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Maryland Col M Coulter 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Maryland Col C Phelps 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th Maryland Col A Denison 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Maryland Col H Low Division 507 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 2.75 5.75 2.75 3 4.5 3.25 3
US 10th Maryland Col P Danfield 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Maryland Lt Col Giddings 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Maryland Lt Col Ellengo 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Maryland Col G Ward 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Maryland Lt Col Ward Division 580 East 60 5.25 6 19 5 6 5.5 3.75 5.75 4 6.25 4.5
US 1st Massachusetts Lt Col F Perkins 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Massachusetts Col C Miller 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Massachusetts Lt Col Yetter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Massachusetts Col P Guiney Division 484 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 3.5 3.75 6.5 3.25 3.75 4.5 4.75
US 10th Massachusetts Lt Col O Reed 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Massachusetts Lt Col K Lloyd 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th Massachusetts Col J Bates 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Massachusetts Col S Leonard 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th Massachusetts Col B Beekman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Massachusetts Col G Emery Division 517 East 60 3.25 6 19 3 3 2.5 2.5 2.75 3 2.75 3.25
US 16th Massachusetts Lt Col D Newbold 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th Massachusetts Col J Holden 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 18th Massachusetts Lt Col H Henke Division 597 East 60 5 6 19 5.5 6 5.5 3.5 4.25 4.5 3.25 3
US 19th Massachusetts Lt Col S Rhote Division 407 Zouave 60 2.5 6 19 2.25 2 2.75 3 2.25 3 2.25 3
US 20th Massachusetts Col F Jackson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st Massachusetts Lt Col A Techton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 22nd Massachusetts Col D Reed 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 23rd Massachusetts Col V Eckhardt Division 407 Zouave 60 5.5 6 19 5.25 7 6.75 7.5 4.25 6.75 4 3.5
US 24th Massachusetts Lt Col Camp 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 25th Massachusetts Col J Collins 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 26th Massachusetts Lt Col E Jewell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 27th Massachusetts Lt Col F Bell 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th Massachusetts Col R Byrnes Division 422 East 60 7 6 19 5.25 5.25 6 5 9 8.5 5 5.5
US 29th Massachusetts Col B Bridges Division 589 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 6 3.75 4.75 4.75 6.25 7.25 3.5
US 30th Massachusetts Col Scott 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 31st Massachusetts Lt Col H Cutler 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd Massachusetts Lt Col B Vanwermer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 33rd Massachusetts Col C Gage 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 34th Massachusetts Col W McAdams 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 35th Massachusetts Col S Price Division 425 East 60 6 6 19 6.75 6 4.5 4.25 4.25 5.75 8 4.25
US 36th Massachusetts Lt Col Bennett Division 570 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 5 7 6.75 3.75 6.5 3.5 5
US 37th Massachusetts Col H Willson Division 517 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 4 3.75 7 5.75 5.25 4.5 3.75
US 38th Massachusetts Lt Col S Mifflin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 39th Massachusetts Col P Davis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 40th Massachusetts Lt Col Ralston 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 41st Massachusetts Lt Col F Munier 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 42nd Massachusetts Col D Gering 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 43rd Massachusetts Col C Holbrook 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 44th Massachusetts Lt Col Eaton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Massachusetts Col McCabe 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 46th Massachusetts Col C Sowards 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 47th Massachusetts Col L Metheny 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 48th Massachusetts Col C Hilliard 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 49th Massachusetts Lt Col Jones 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 50th Massachusetts Col S Fischer 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 51st Massachusetts Lt Col S Kilbulley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 52nd Massachusetts Lt Col Zinn 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 53rd Massachusetts Col G Nolan 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 54th Massachusetts Lt Col Toomey 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 55th Massachusetts Lt Col Daughritz 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 56th Massachusetts Lt Col H Carpenter 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 57th Massachusetts Lt Col B Risler 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 58th Massachusetts Col A Strang 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 59th Massachusetts Col Rodman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 60th Massachusetts Lt Col Saunders Division 551 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.75 3 2.75 3 2 3 2.75 2
US 61st Massachusetts Lt Col E Dox 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 62nd Massachusetts Lt Col A Pheelan 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Massachusetts Militia Lt Col H Kelly 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Massachusetts Militia Col P Switzer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Massachusetts Militia Lt Col Williams 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Massachusetts Militia Lt Col D Warren 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Massachusetts Militia Lt Col B Coats 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Michigan Lt Col R Lippincott 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Michigan Col T Elliott 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Michigan Lt Col L Pfaff 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Michigan Col Hoffsaess 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Michigan Lt Col Williams 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Michigan Col C Smedley Division 598 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Michigan Col T Speigle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Michigan Lt Col Eustice 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Michigan Col W Duffield Division 513 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Michigan Lt Col W Hoober 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Michigan Lt Col B Pifer Division 500 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Michigan Col Gribben 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Michigan Lt Col K Montgomery 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Michigan Lt Col Roberts 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Michigan Col Odell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Michigan Col N Welch Division 595 West 60 4.75 6 19 5.5 4.75 2.75 2.75 4.25 4.5 3 3
US 17th Michigan Col Kelly 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th Michigan Lt Col C Sharon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 19th Michigan Col C Kitterman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 20th Michigan Lt Col Hartgrove Division 592 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.25 5 3.5 3 4.25 2.25 2 1.75
US 21st Michigan Lt Col H Herring 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 22nd Michigan Lt Col Cannon 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Michigan Lt Col T Williams 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th Michigan Col H Morrow Division 498 BlackHat 60 5.25 6 19 6.75 4.25 3.25 6.75 5 3.25 3.5 3.25
US 25th Michigan Col Moran 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th Michigan Col Phillips 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Michigan Lt Col M Toft 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 28th Michigan Lt Col G Wykoff Division 562 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 3 4 6.25 3 4 7 4
US 29th Michigan Lt Col Chaffe 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 30th Michigan Lt Col J Bell Division 526 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Michigan Colored Col J Chaffe 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Minnesota Lt Col Fury Division 476 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 4.75 5.25 8 4.25 4.25 7 4.25
US 2nd Minnesota Col A Potter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Minnesota Col P Chamberland 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Minnesota Col D Thomas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Minnesota Col A Dye Division 596 West 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 2 2.75 1.75 4 5 1.75 1.75
US 6th Minnesota Col T Marcy 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Minnesota Lt Col L Smedley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Minnesota Col H Higgins 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Minnesota Col S Vogle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Minnesota Col D Bortner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Minnesota Col S Armstrong 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Missouri Col Fordham 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Missouri Col R Klaustermoyer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Missouri Lt Col C Donauhea 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Missouri Lt Col W Camp 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Missouri Col S Tulley 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Missouri Col T Smith Division 570 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 5.75 4.25 5 5 2.25 4.25 4
US 7th Missouri Lt Col R Summers 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Missouri Lt Col W Fravel 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Missouri Col H Howell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Missouri Lt Col N Gorninger 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Missouri Col P Conly Division 593 West 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 3.75 3 2.5 2.25 3 1.75 3.5
US 12th Missouri Col B Maggsse Division 567 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Missouri Col Donahoe 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Missouri Col Dickerman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Missouri Col W Cantine 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th Missouri Col C Janker 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 21st Missouri Lt Col B Hitchit 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 22nd Missouri Col C Mackenzie 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Missouri Lt Col Wiesman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 24th Missouri Lt Col J Starr Division 492 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th Missouri Lt Col S Bowman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Missouri Col H Reed 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 27th Missouri Col P Corcoran Division 434 West 60 6.5 6 19 5 6.5 4.5 5.5 6.5 5.5 4.5 6.75
US 29th Missouri Col O Head 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 30th Missouri Lt Col Stell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 31st Missouri Col Forbes 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 32nd Missouri Col Wiestling 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 33rd Missouri Col C Brougher Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 35th Missouri Col L Marsh Division 449 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 5 5.5 4.75 4.75 5.75 5.25 2.5
US 36th Missouri Lt Col G Wilcox 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 39th Missouri Col K Zabe 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 40th Missouri Col Schweigert Division 582 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 4.75 3 5 4.25 3.75 4.25 4.25
US 41st Missouri Col W Coulson Division 600 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 2.5 3.5 2.25 4.75 2.75 2.75 3
US 42nd Missouri Col H Williams 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 43rd Missouri Col A Rone 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 44th Missouri Col D Oglesby 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 45th Missouri Col B Onstadt 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th Missouri Lt Col Davis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 47th Missouri Lt Col Demitt 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 48th Missouri Lt Col B Longan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 49th Missouri Col H Mock Division 432 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 6.25 4.75 8.25 4.25 6 5.25 7.25
US 50th Missouri Col F Clayton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 51st Missouri Col A Klovene 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Missouri Col L Standart 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 53rd Missouri Lt Col W Terrill 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Missouri Col N Horn 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 56th Missouri Col S Woolcott 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Missouri Sharpshooters Col G Allison 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Nebraska Col J Thayer Division 469 Territory 60 6.75 6 19 8.25 5 4.75 5.5 6.25 7.5 7.5 8
US 1st Nebraska Militia Col P Dougherty 100 Territory 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st New Hampshire Col M Tappan Division 555 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 5.75 4.5 4 6.75 6.25 6.25 3.75
US 2nd New Hampshire Col G Marston Division 599 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.5 2.5 4.75 3.75 2.25 6.25 5.5 3.25
US 3rd New Hampshire Col J Marston 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th New Hampshire Col L Bell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th New Hampshire Col E Cross 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th New Hampshire Col S Griffin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th New Hampshire Col H Putnam 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th New Hampshire Col H Fearing 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th New Hampshire Col E Fellows 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th New Hampshire Col M Donohoe 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th New Hampshire Lt Col F Loomis 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th New Hampshire Col Gaas 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th New Hampshire Lt Col B Hatfield 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th New Hampshire Lt Col B Romig Division 594 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 5.5 5.25 5 4 4.25 4 2.75
US 15th New Hampshire Lt Col Vanosdol Division 471 East 60 4.5 6 19 3 4 3.75 4.5 4.5 6 4.5 3.25
US 16th New Hampshire Lt Col F Hobbs 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th New Hampshire Lt Col D Kepner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st New Jersey Lt Col M Card 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd New Jersey Col B Hougland Division 398 East 60 5 6 19 6.75 7 4.5 4.25 6.25 3 3 4.25
US 3rd New Jersey Col G Wilson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th New Jersey Lt Col J Ryan 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th New Jersey Lt Col M Howell Division 424 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th New Jersey Lt Col B Grim Division 267 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.5 3.75 4 3.5 3.75 3.5 3.5 3.5
US 7th New Jersey Col Klingenberg 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th New Jersey Col C Gillis Division 395 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th New Jersey Col B Simpers 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th New Jersey Lt Col Davidson Division 599 Zouave 60 5.75 6 19 6.25 5.5 4.25 5.75 4 3.75 4.5 4.5
US 11th New Jersey Col R McAllister Division 597 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.75 3.25 4 4 4 4 3
US 12th New Jersey Lt Col M Nessley Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 3.75 3.75 3.25 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.25
US 13th New Jersey Lt Col A McLane Division 396 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.75 5.75 4.75 6 6.25 4.25 4 6
US 14th New Jersey Col Hair 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th New Jersey Lt Col G Herson Division 593 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 5.5 5.5 4.25 2.5 5 4.5 5.5
US 16th New Jersey Col F Fitchner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th New Jersey Lt Col F Burling Division 585 East 60 6 6 19 4 5.75 5.5 8 6.5 5.5 7.25 8
US 18th New Jersey Col W Boner 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 19th New Jersey Lt Col S Quackenbush Division 443 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 4.5 5.25 6 5.25 6.75 7.25 4.75
US 20th New Jersey Col K Jeffries 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st New Jersey Lt Col W McJunkin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd New Jersey Col T Fickes 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd New Jersey Col I Lightner Division 599 East 60 4.75 6 19 3 5 3 3 3.75 3 3.75 6.25
US 24th New Jersey Col J Ahles 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 25th New Jersey Col A Cromer 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th New Jersey Col F Bolts Division 597 East 60 5 6 19 3 5.5 3.25 3 5.5 6.25 5.75 6.5
US 27th New Jersey Lt Col White Division 478 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 28th New Jersey Lt Col Hale 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 29th New Jersey Lt Col Wilson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th New Jersey Lt Col Cullen 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 31st New Jersey Lt Col B Boggs 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 32nd New Jersey Lt Col T McNitt 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 33rd New Jersey Lt Col D Case 200 BlueZouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 34th New Jersey Col A Lamont 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 35th New Jersey Lt Col R Collins 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 36th New Jersey Lt Col Pentecost 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 37th New Jersey Lt Col Pattison 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 38th New Jersey Col Baum 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 39th New Jersey Lt Col Hughes 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 40th New Jersey Lt Col S Fossleman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st New Mexico Col H Selden Division 598 Territory 60 5 6 19 6.25 5.75 3 3 6.25 4.75 4.75 3.25
US 2nd New Mexico Col M Pino 200 Territory 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd New Mexico Lt Col A Hufford 400 Territory 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th New Mexico Col Crossman 200 Territory 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th New Mexico Lt Col Dickinson 100 Territory 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st New York Lt Col B Humphry Division 493 East 60 6.75 6 19 5.25 7.5 7 8.5 7.75 6 4.75 6.25
US 2nd New York Lt Col S Lant Division 581 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 3 3.25 4.5 4 6.5 2.75 5 5
US 3rd New York Lt Col P Mervine Division 579 Zouave 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 5.25 4.75 5 4.5 6 6.5 5.5
US 4th New York Lt Col N Cummings 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th New York Col H Osman 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th New York Lt Col Stover 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th New York Col Michaels 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th New York Col C Disckerhoof 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th New York Lt Col P Dillman Division 585 BlueZouave 60 3.75 6 19 5.75 5.75 5.5 4 2.75 5.75 4.75 2.75
US 10th New York Col Tedrow 100 BlueZouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th New York Col G Evans 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th New York Col W Westenberger 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th New York Col I Quinby Division 551 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.5 7.75 5.25 4 4 6.75 4.5 7.75
US 14th New York Lt Col E Whitton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th New York Col J Perry 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th New York Col K Bailey 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th New York Col P Nesbit 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th New York Lt Col W Lawler 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th New York Col J Clarke 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 20th New York Lt Col J Geiger 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st New York Lt Col M Myers 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 22nd New York Col C Lowe 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd New York Col A West Division 433 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th New York Col J Hills 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 25th New York Col Benadum Division 596 East 60 4.5 6 19 3 6.25 3.5 4.5 3 2.5 2.5 3
US 26th New York Col W Christian 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 27th New York Col Carl Division 539 East 60 4 6 19 3 4 2.25 2 3.5 5.5 3 2
US 28th New York Lt Col P Smith 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 29th New York Lt Col B Grim 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 30th New York Col F Bleistine 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 31st New York Lt Col Saltzgiver Division 573 East 60 3 6 19 1.25 2.5 2.75 2.25 4 4 3.25 3.75
US 32nd New York Lt Col B Roberts 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 33rd New York Col M Stotmiller 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 34th New York Col Holmes Division 543 East 60 5.75 6 19 6.5 4.25 5.25 3.75 4.5 4 6.25 6.75
US 35th New York Col Gilbert 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 36th New York Lt Col Cronon 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 37th New York Lt Col Summons 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th New York Lt Col F Patton Division 547 East 60 4 6 19 5.5 3.5 2.25 2 4 2.75 3.75 3.5
US 39th New York Col G D'Utassy Division 573 BlueZouave 60 5.75 6 19 5 6.5 3.75 4 5 4.5 6.25 3.75
US 40th New York Col T Egan Division 508 East 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 2.75 3.5 1.75 2.5 4 1.75 2.5
US 41st New York Col S Barnett Division 593 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 3.5 4 7.25 4 3.25 3.25 3.75
US 42nd New York Col T Sterner 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 43rd New York Lt Col A Brobst Division 597 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 4.75 6 5 3.75 4 6 6.25
US 44th New York Col J Rice Division 587 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 3.75 3.25 3.75 6.75 4.5 4 4.25
US 45th New York Col Brown 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th New York Lt Col Kauffman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 47th New York Col C Barnes 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 48th New York Col J Murry 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 49th New York Lt Col O Lender Division 598 East 60 4.5 6 19 5.75 3.75 5 3.5 2.75 4.75 5.75 3.25
US 50th New York Col A Schaffer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 51st New York Col J King 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 52nd New York Col B Phillips Division 371 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 53rd New York Lt Col W Winn 200 BlueZouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 54th New York Lt Col P Davis 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 55th New York Col C Ray 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 56th New York Col E Rose 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 57th New York Col G Aspenall 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 58th New York Col S Bryant Division 577 East 60 3.75 6 19 4.5 2.25 2 4.5 2.75 5.25 4 5.75
US 59th New York Col V Baker 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 60th New York Lt Col M Conrad 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 61st New York Col B Sackett 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 62nd New York Lt Col A Pye Division 599 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 4.5 2.75 5.5 3.75 2.5 4 4
US 63rd New York Col J Brady Division 597 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 4.75 3.75 4.5 3.25 6.5 3.5 4.25
US 64th New York Col T Parker Division 585 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 3.5 6 3.5 6.25 5.75 3.75 5.5
US 65th New York Col G Clark Division 596 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 5.75 3 4.75 5.75 4 3.75 3
US 66th New York Col Mueller 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 67th New York Lt Col Guldner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 68th New York Col A Niess 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 69th New York Col R Nugent Division 453 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 5.25 4.25 6.75 5 6 4.75 4.75
US 70th New York Col W Dwight Division 525 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 4 6.25 4 6.75 4.5 6.25 4.75
US 71st New York Lt Col Gaches Division 561 East 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 1.75 3.75 1.75 2.25 1.75 5.75 3.25
US 72nd New York Lt Col F Shaw Division 547 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 3.5 2.75 3 6.25 3.25 2.5 3.75
US 73rd New York Col W Brewster Division 549 BlueZouave 60 4.75 6 19 6.5 4 4.5 5 3.25 3.5 6 4.25
US 74th New York Lt Col F Lenz Division 566 East 60 4.75 6 19 4 3.5 6 3.5 2.75 3.25 6.5 6.75
US 75th New York Col T Robinson Division 598 East 60 5.5 6 19 7 4.25 4.25 4.25 4 5.25 3.75 4.75
US 76th New York Lt Col C Howe Division 594 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 4.75 4 4 3.5 4.5 4.5 2.75
US 77th New York Lt Col B Simpers Division 541 East 60 5.75 6 19 7 6 6.25 4.75 6 3.75 6 3.75
US 78th New York Lt Col P Tedrow 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 79th New York Lt Col B Danford Division 540 East 60 6 6 19 4.25 5.5 6.25 6.75 4 5 4 6.25
US 80th New York Col H Greer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 81st New York Lt Col Easterood 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 82nd New York Lt Col J Huston Division 597 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 4.75 4 4 3.25 2.5 5.5 4
US 83rd New York Lt Col G Agan Division 548 East 60 4.5 6 19 6.5 3.5 3.5 6.5 6.5 4.5 2.5 2.75
US 84th New York Col Smith Division 586 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 85th New York Col W DeLong 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 86th New York Lt Col M Chandler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 87th New York Lt Col B Campbell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 88th New York Col H Baker Division 534 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 3.75 4.5 2.5 4.5 2.5 3.25 6
US 89th New York Lt Col B Hudson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 90th New York Lt Col W French 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 91st New York Lt Col M Johnson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 92nd New York Lt Col A Miller 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 93rd New York Col J Crocker Division 569 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.5 2.25 4.5 2.25 4.25 2.5 2.75 2.25
US 94th New York Col A Root 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 95th New York Lt Col W Shiner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 96th New York Col G Pricket Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 97th New York Col C Wheelock 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 98th New York Lt Col P Keffer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 99th New York Col P Frick Division 402 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 100th New York Lt Col S Lippincott 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 101st New York Col Cousler 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 102nd New York Col Jabott Division 571 East 60 4 6 19 2.25 4 2 5.5 2.25 2.25 2.25 5.5
US 103rd New York Col Johnson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 104th New York Col G Prey 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 105th New York Col H Carroll Division 517 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 6.75 5.75 5.5 6.75 4 3.75 5.75
US 106th New York Lt Col Smith 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 107th New York Lt Col C Butterfield Division 555 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 108th New York Lt Col S Gray 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 109th New York Col B Tracy Division 561 East 60 6.25 6 19 6.5 4.5 5 7.25 4.5 4.5 5 4.75
US 110th New York Col C Hamiltin Division 537 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 5.75 5 7.25 6.25 3.5 6.75 3.5
US 111th New York Lt Col C Bird 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 112th New York Col E Patton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 113th New York Lt Col A Gill 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 114th New York Col Pringle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 115th New York Lt Col D Chapman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 116th New York Col J Andrews 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 117th New York Lt Col Lauffenberger 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 118th New York Col Bickett 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 119th New York Col S Katherman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 120th New York Lt Col Rigney Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 5.5 5 3.75 2.25 2 5.75 1.75
US 121st New York Col Kroop 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 122nd New York Col A Cougher 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 123rd New York Col Pitcher 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 124th New York Col A Ellis Division 493 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 4.5 7.5 5.75 4.5 6.5 5.25 5.5
US 125th New York Lt Col H Chaffee 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 126th New York Col S Pflanmaker 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 127th New York Lt Col M Kemper 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 128th New York Col C Dallam 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 129th New York Lt Col Culver 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 130th New York Lt Col Wagner Division 532 East 60 6 6 19 7.25 4.25 6.5 6.5 6 5.25 4.25 4.25
US 131st New York Col Pastor 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 132nd New York Col M Sarver 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 133rd New York Lt Col A Black 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 134th New York Lt Col J Kirk 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 135th New York Lt Col L Moore 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 136th New York Col S Riley Division 575 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 4.25 4.75 5.75 6.25 4.75 6 4
US 137th New York Lt Col B Moss 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 138th New York Lt Col J Stettler Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 139th New York Lt Col N Wiggins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 140th New York Col W Monghany 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 141st New York Lt Col T Armor 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 142nd New York Col P Mitchell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 143rd New York Col H Hundley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 144th New York Lt Col M Drake 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 145th New York Col A Demar Division 595 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 3.75 3 4.5 5 2.75 3 4.25
US 146th New York Col W Gamble Division 600 BlueZouave 60 4.5 6 19 5.5 4.75 6.25 6 5.75 6 4.25 5.25
US 147th New York Col T Keiser 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 148th New York Lt Col C Oliver 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 149th New York Col Abbey 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 150th New York Col F Williams Division 597 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 2.75 5 4.75 6.75 6.25 3.75 5
US 151st New York Col D Crabtree 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 152nd New York Lt Col P Bradford 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 153rd New York Col D McMartin Division 559 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 154th New York Col A Cornall 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 155th New York Col W Kelly Division 570 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 156th New York Col R Elster 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 157th New York Col A Barwick 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 158th New York Col H Loomis 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 159th New York Lt Col J Rhoads Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 160th New York Col H Woodruff Division 569 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 2.75 4 5 3.75 2.5 3 5
US 161st New York Lt Col L Sterrett 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 162nd New York Lt Col A Doren 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 163rd New York Col P Miller Division 596 East 60 4.25 6 19 5.25 3.25 5 2.25 2.75 4.75 4.5 6.25
US 164th New York Lt Col C Boyles 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 165th New York Lt Col Means 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 166th New York Lt Col P Hayes 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 167th New York Lt Col Kneisley 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 168th New York Col W Brown 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 169th New York Col Karl Division 492 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.5 3.75 4.75 5.75 3.75 3.5 7 3.25
US 170th New York Col Howe 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 171st New York Col Sillsbee 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 172nd New York Lt Col L Brennan Division 440 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 4 6 5.5 7 4.25 5.75 6.25
US 173rd New York Col Lucas 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 174th New York Lt Col W McElcan 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 175th New York Lt Col H Wood 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 176th New York Lt Col S Shoefer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 177th New York Lt Col A Moore 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 178th New York Lt Col J Gandolfo 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 179th New York Lt Col Russell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 180th New York Lt Col P Higbee 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 181st New York Lt Col G Guise 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 182nd New York Lt Col P Howe 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 183rd New York Col L Kelly 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 184th New York Lt Col I Manuel 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 185th New York Lt Col H Day Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 186th New York Lt Col M Jacobs 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 187th New York Lt Col Wolf 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 188th New York Lt Col B Horner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 189th New York Lt Col H Nicodemus 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 190th New York Lt Col E Humphrey Division 593 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 2.5 2.75 6.25 4.25 2.75 6.25 2.25
US 191st New York Lt Col A Pearson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 192nd New York Lt Col Connor 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 193rd New York Col S O'Neal Division 481 East 60 6 6 19 4 4.75 4.75 4 5.25 6.5 6 4
US 194th New York Col Minch Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st North Carolina Lt Col T Fletcher Division 586 East 60 5 6 19 4.75 3 4.5 5.5 6.25 4.25 7 3.25
US 2nd North Carolina Lt Col E Thornton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st North Carolina Colored Col N Wiant 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd North Carolina Colored Col B Jorden 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd North Carolina Colored Col S Keats 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Ohio Col B Annstutze Division 538 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Ohio Col A Wells Division 563 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 5.75 6.25 2.75 5.25 5 3.25 5.75
US 3rd Ohio Col C Gillispie 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Ohio Lt Col T Evans 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Ohio Lt Col E Laughman 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Ohio Col Duffy 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Ohio Lt Col J Jeffries 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Ohio Col Felker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Ohio Col C Williams Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Ohio Lt Col C Campbell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Ohio Lt Col W Davis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Ohio Col Minard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Ohio Lt Col S McDonugh Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Ohio Lt Col H Schmidth 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th Ohio Col C Wortley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th Ohio Col W Nicholas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th Ohio Lt Col C Wertz 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Ohio Col Sternes 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Ohio Col Pollock 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 20th Ohio Col H Heartley Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 21st Ohio Lt Col B Borbridge 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Ohio Col H Beidle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Ohio Lt Col F Eisenhartt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th Ohio Col Pumphret 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 25th Ohio Lt Col D Brittain 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th Ohio Col Bryan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 27th Ohio Lt Col Dunn 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th Ohio Lt Col D Price Division 540 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 29th Ohio Lt Col B Sullivan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 30th Ohio Col K Smith Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 31st Ohio Col M Walker 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 32nd Ohio Lt Col L Andrews 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 33rd Ohio Col H Gering 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 34th Ohio Lt Col P Heydenburk 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 35th Ohio Lt Col H Craner Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 36th Ohio Col H Roberts 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 37th Ohio Col J Leisure 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 38th Ohio Col H Reed 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 39th Ohio Col K Northway 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 40th Ohio Col R Thomas 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 41st Ohio Lt Col I Topliff Division 547 West 60 5.25 6 19 5 6.25 5.25 6 4.25 5 4.5 5
US 42nd Ohio Col Jackson Division 441 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2.25 2.5 2 2 2 2.75 2.25
US 43rd Ohio Lt Col B Freeburn Division 517 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 6.75 4.5 5.75 3.25 3.25 5.25 5
US 44th Ohio Col C Klump Division 581 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 5 2.5 2.75 4.75 2 4.25 2.5
US 45th Ohio Col B Runkle 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th Ohio Col B Bishop 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Ohio Lt Col F Tooly 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 48th Ohio Col A Weeder 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 49th Ohio Lt Col W Malsury 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 50th Ohio Lt Col A Mareau 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 51st Ohio Lt Col O Maloy 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 52nd Ohio Col Githens 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 53rd Ohio Col E McKennew 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 54th Ohio Col T Neurburgh 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 55th Ohio Lt Col Heller 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 56th Ohio Col S Groff Division 521 West 60 6.25 6 19 6 4.75 6 4.25 5.5 8.25 7.5 5.75
US 57th Ohio Col T Swift 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 58th Ohio Col H Leinbach Division 550 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 59th Ohio Lt Col W Lepear Division 195 West 60 3.5 6 19 4 3.5 3 3.5 4 3.25 3 4
US 60th Ohio Lt Col W Graziani 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 61st Ohio Col Warner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 62nd Ohio Col J Ertnan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 63rd Ohio Lt Col Graham Division 555 West 60 6 6 19 5.25 4.25 7 7.5 4 8 7 5.5
US 64th Ohio Col A Barndt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 65th Ohio Lt Col F Canfield Division 407 West 60 6.75 6 19 7 7.5 4.75 6.5 4.75 4.75 6.25 7.25
US 66th Ohio Col L Burke 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 67th Ohio Col L Collins 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 68th Ohio Col H Bemes 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 69th Ohio Lt Col Powis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 70th Ohio Col D Fielder 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 71st Ohio Col W Holt Division 192 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 4 3.5 3 3.25 3 3.75 3.5
US 72nd Ohio Col F Reptoy 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 73rd Ohio Col H Rouke 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 74th Ohio Col K Guenther 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 75th Ohio Lt Col C Gressley 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 76th Ohio Col P Morley 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 77th Ohio Lt Col G McClelland 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 78th Ohio Lt Col P Burket 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 79th Ohio Lt Col A Cline 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 80th Ohio Col H Morehead Division 535 West 60 6 6 19 4 4 4.25 5.25 4.5 8 7.25 4.25
US 81st Ohio Col T Morton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 82nd Ohio Lt Col L Butts 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 83rd Ohio Col C Walter 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 84th Ohio Lt Col F Northway 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 85th Ohio Lt Col A Eisenberger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 86th Ohio Col B Burns Division 534 West 60 6.75 6 19 6.25 6.75 6.5 7.75 4.75 7.75 8.5 5.25
US 87th Ohio Col L Long 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 88th Ohio Lt Col H Bash Division 473 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 4 5.5 6.75 5.25 5.75 3.25 3
US 89th Ohio Lt Col P Evans 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 90th Ohio Col B Oberkirch 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 91st Ohio Col D Catlin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 92nd Ohio Col Meredith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 93rd Ohio Lt Col D Hector 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 94th Ohio Lt Col H Hartmen 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 95th Ohio Col F Dickey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 96th Ohio Col Foote 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 97th Ohio Col Salesbury 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 98th Ohio Col W Brown 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 99th Ohio Col H Sharp 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 100th Ohio Col J Little Division 599 West 60 2.75 6 19 3 3 2.25 2.5 3 2.75 3 2.5
US 101st Ohio Col T Rodman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 102nd Ohio Col Moyer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 103rd Ohio Lt Col W Rutherford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 104th Ohio Col W Dunbar Division 389 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 3.75 5.5 4 5.25 4.25 3.5 4.25
US 105th Ohio Col E Stump 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 106th Ohio Lt Col D Black 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 107th Ohio Col H Faught Division 537 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.5 3.75 4.25 7.75 6.25 3.75 6.25 4.5
US 108th Ohio Lt Col P Pierce 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 110th Ohio Lt Col J Clark 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 111th Ohio Col Foltz 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 113th Ohio Col B Sterner 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 114th Ohio Lt Col Aderhals 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 115th Ohio Col T Danford 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 116th Ohio Lt Col McGinness 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 117th Ohio Lt Col V Boner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 118th Ohio Col S Clifford 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 120th Ohio Lt Col P Christy 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 121st Ohio Col Jones 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 122nd Ohio Lt Col Razel 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 123rd Ohio Lt Col Faughender Division 552 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 4.25 7.25 6.25 4.75 4 5 5.25
US 124th Ohio Lt Col P Varner 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 125th Ohio Lt Col E Brown 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 126th Ohio Col B Smith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 127th Ohio Col D Terry Division 474 West 60 4.25 6 19 6.25 3.5 2.5 4.25 4.25 5.5 5.5 6.25
US 128th Ohio Col J Walsh 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 129th Ohio Col Hopkins Division 421 West 60 5.25 6 19 6 5.5 5.75 6.75 5 5.75 5 5.5
US 130th Ohio Lt Col Close 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 131st Ohio Lt Col B Smyth 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 132nd Ohio Lt Col Hamlin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 133rd Ohio Col A Lucas 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 134th Ohio Col R Post 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 135th Ohio Col A Arnold 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 136th Ohio Lt Col C Milligan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 137th Ohio Col B Stabley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 138th Ohio Col B Cartright 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 139th Ohio Col W Sahm 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 140th Ohio Lt Col W Letourneau 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 141st Ohio Col P Bible Division 511 West 60 3.75 6 19 4.75 3.25 3.25 2.75 2.75 3.75 4.75 3.25
US 142nd Ohio Lt Col J Myricks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 143rd Ohio Col A Wilcox Division 406 West 60 5 6 19 3 5.25 5 6.25 3 4 6.25 5.5
US 144th Ohio Lt Col A Pierson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 145th Ohio Col Davis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 146th Ohio Lt Col B Thompson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 147th Ohio Lt Col A Schreiber Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 148th Ohio Lt Col M Thrasher 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 149th Ohio Col B Weatley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 150th Ohio Col W Nice 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 151st Ohio Lt Col C Freas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 152nd Ohio Lt Col Works Division 554 West 60 4.25 6 19 6 4.5 2.25 6 5.25 2.25 4.5 4.75
US 153rd Ohio Col Oakes 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 154th Ohio Lt Col A Hubbard 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 155th Ohio Col J Connor 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 156th Ohio Lt Col T Faught 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 157th Ohio Col C Stone 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 159th Ohio Lt Col H Griscom 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 160th Ohio Col E Husted Division 474 West 60 5.75 6 19 6.75 6.75 4.25 7.75 5 5.75 6.25 4.5
US 161st Ohio Lt Col Miller 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 162nd Ohio Col B Pike Division 522 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 5.75 6.5 6.5 6.5 5.75 2.75 6
US 163rd Ohio Col L Barney 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 164th Ohio Lt Col D Harris Division 538 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.5 2.25 3 3.5 1.75 5.5
US 165th Ohio Col A Shires 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 166th Ohio Col W Douglass Division 600 West 60 6 6 19 4.25 5.75 8 4 5.75 5 4.5 6.75
US 167th Ohio Col C Powers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 168th Ohio Lt Col A Kessler Division 532 West 60 6.25 6 19 7.25 4.25 7.25 6.25 5.25 6.5 8.25 4.75
US 169th Ohio Lt Col C French 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 170th Ohio Lt Col B Geer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 171st Ohio Col A Taylor 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 172nd Ohio Lt Col O Beck 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 173rd Ohio Col F Welch 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 174th Ohio Col H Padelford 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 175th Ohio Lt Col K Hudson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 176th Ohio Lt Col L Waggle 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 177th Ohio Lt Col C Barnes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 178th Ohio Lt Col F Goshen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 179th Ohio Col B Ostrender 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 180th Ohio Col C West 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 181st Ohio Lt Col Kieple Division 599 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.75 3.25 5.25 2.25 4.75 4 2.25 3.5
US 182nd Ohio Col W Farst 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 183rd Ohio Lt Col J Loucks 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 184th Ohio Lt Col M Minor 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 185th Ohio Lt Col C Hayward 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 186th Ohio Lt Col D McGlathery 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 187th Ohio Lt Col Duff 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 188th Ohio Col S Sutton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 189th Ohio Lt Col B Ryan 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 191st Ohio Col P Prescott Division 558 West 60 6 6 19 6.75 5 6.25 6.75 4 5.25 4.25 4.25
US 192nd Ohio Col Perry 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 193rd Ohio Lt Col Carter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 194th Ohio Lt Col Fox 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 195th Ohio Lt Col T Benson Division 597 West 60 5 6 19 6.75 4 6.25 3.75 3.75 5.25 7 5.25
US 196th Ohio Lt Col Schmell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 197th Ohio Col J Jones 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Oregon Col Churchill Division 600 Territory 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Pennsylvania Col G Smith Division 501 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 2.5 5 4 6.5 3.75 2.5 3.75
US 2nd Pennsylvania Lt Col B Walton Division 514 East 60 6.5 6 19 7.75 4.75 4.5 6.5 4.5 7.25 4.5 6
US 3rd Pennsylvania Col Fenner 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Pennsylvania Col L Avery 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Pennsylvania Col F Herendeen 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Turnage 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Pennsylvania Lt Col B Riker Division 381 East 60 6.75 6 19 5.5 6.75 6.5 4.75 7 6.25 4.75 5.25
US 8th Pennsylvania Col Hoak 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Pennsylvania Lt Col McAllister 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Pennsylvania Col H Butterfield 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Pennsylvania Col W Douglass Division 417 East 60 5 6 19 5 6.25 3.5 3.75 3.75 4.25 5.25 5.75
US 12th Pennsylvania Col J Billings 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Beichler 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th Pennsylvania Col W Bangs 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Pennsylvania Col Bradley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th Pennsylvania Lt Col E Tidball 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 17th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Dennick 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 18th Pennsylvania Col G Quint Division 600 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.75 3.25 3.75 4.75 4.75 5.5 3.25 5.25
US 19th Pennsylvania Col P Lyle Division 587 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.75 2.75 3.5 3.5 4.25 3.75 2.5 1.5
US 20th Pennsylvania Lt Col K Simon 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 21st Pennsylvania Lt Col Cook 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Pennsylvania Lt Col Reichenbach 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Pennsylvania Col Legore 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th Pennsylvania Lt Col D Sammis Division 550 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 3.75 4.75 4.5 3.5 3.25 4 3.25
US 25th Pennsylvania Col R Hutton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 26th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Morgan 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Pennsylvania Col C Seider 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 28th Pennsylvania Col J Brown 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 45th Pennsylvania Lt Col W Adams 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 46th Pennsylvania Lt Col H McNelly 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 47th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Leatherbreeches 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 48th Pennsylvania Col F Leedom 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 49th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Owen 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 50th Pennsylvania Col M Christ 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 51st Pennsylvania Lt Col Young Division 597 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 52nd Pennsylvania Col Diedrick 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 53rd Pennsylvania Lt Col F Shrader 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 54th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Kelly 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 55th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Rantner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 56th Pennsylvania Col D Schenck 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 57th Pennsylvania Lt Col B Jones Division 415 Zouave 60 4 6 19 2.75 2.5 2.25 3.25 5.25 3.5 3.75 4
US 58th Pennsylvania Col M Miller 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 61st Pennsylvania Lt Col B Yeager 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 62nd Pennsylvania Col T Blain 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 63rd Pennsylvania Lt Col Graziana Division 459 Zouave 60 5.5 6 19 6.75 6.5 4.25 4.25 6 3.5 7.5 4.75
US 66th Pennsylvania Col Schroeder 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 67th Pennsylvania Col Skillman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 68th Pennsylvania Col Bond 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 69th Pennsylvania Lt Col T Mock Division 528 East 60 5.25 6 19 5 3.25 4.5 4 4 4 3.75 7.25
US 71st Pennsylvania Col B Jackson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 72nd Pennsylvania Lt Col C Boyd 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 73rd Pennsylvania Col A Colbertson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 74th Pennsylvania Col W Hutchison 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 75th Pennsylvania Col A Breen 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 76th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Michener 200 BlueZouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 77th Pennsylvania Col Rook 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 78th Pennsylvania Col Plank 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 79th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Hosner 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 81st Pennsylvania Col F Devor Division 509 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.25 4.75 7.75 6.75 7.25 7.5 6.75 3.75
US 82nd Pennsylvania Col Goll 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 83rd Pennsylvania Col S Vincent 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 84th Pennsylvania Lt Col Breese 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 85th Pennsylvania Lt Col Body 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 87th Pennsylvania Lt Col O Jackson 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 88th Pennsylvania Col B Foust 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 90th Pennsylvania Col P Lyle Division 454 East 60 5.5 6 19 7 7 3.5 5.75 7.25 3.75 6.25 6.75
US 91st Pennsylvania Lt Col A Donnelly 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 93rd Pennsylvania Lt Col T Smith 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 94th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Meyer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 95th Pennsylvania Col R Hoffman 200 BlueZouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 96th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Baker Division 309 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 4 5.5 4.75 3.75 5 5.25 5
US 97th Pennsylvania Col Whitton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 98th Pennsylvania Col T Lepley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 99th Pennsylvania Col Ward 200 BlueZouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 100th Pennsylvania Lt Col Helzel 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 101st Pennsylvania Lt Col Taylor 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 102nd Pennsylvania Lt Col F Egge 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 103rd Pennsylvania Col Palmer Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 104th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Barringer Division 570 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 3.25 6.25 3.75 3.75 6 3.75 5.25
US 105th Pennsylvania Lt Col Noble Division 509 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 4.5 4.5 5.25 3.5 3.75 3.25 4.25
US 106th Pennsylvania Col T Johnston 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 107th Pennsylvania Col J McThomson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 109th Pennsylvania Col B Kline 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 110th Pennsylvania Col Moynihan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 111th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Rogers 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 112th Pennsylvania Col H Wallard 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 113th Pennsylvania Col D Price 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 114th Pennsylvania Col C Collis 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 115th Pennsylvania Col Farver 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 116th Pennsylvania Col Gibbons Division 593 East 60 5 6 19 4.75 5.25 4 3.5 5.5 4.5 3.5 3
US 118th Pennsylvania Col J Gwyn Division 592 East 60 3.75 6 19 2 1.75 2 2.75 1.75 3.5 1.75 1.75
US 119th Pennsylvania Col S Granger 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 121st Pennsylvania Col A Fisher 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 122nd Pennsylvania Col J Drescher 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 123rd Pennsylvania Col Mccabe 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 124th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Gilmore 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 125th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Woln 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 126th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Luce Division 507 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 4 2.5 4.5 3.75 3 2.75 6.5
US 127th Pennsylvania Col L Gumbert 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 128th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Biglow 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 129th Pennsylvania Col S Rager 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 130th Pennsylvania Lt Col W Blakemore 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 131st Pennsylvania Lt Col H Thorp Division 560 East 60 5.5 6 19 5 3.75 4.25 3.5 3.5 7.5 3.5 4.25
US 132nd Pennsylvania Col W Ickis Division 598 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 3.25 3.25 3.5 4.25 5 3.5 3.75
US 133rd Pennsylvania Col P Stone Division 566 East 60 4 6 19 4.5 3.75 2 4 3.5 4 3.75 4.5
US 134th Pennsylvania Lt Col Orr 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 135th Pennsylvania Col McCarty 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 136th Pennsylvania Col T Bayne 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 137th Pennsylvania Col W Haas Division 518 East 60 3 6 19 4.75 4.75 3.5 3.75 4.5 4.25 1.75 4.75
US 138th Pennsylvania Lt Col V Williams Division 576 East 60 5 6 19 3.25 5.25 4.5 6.75 3 3.5 7 3.5
US 139th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Werts 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 140th Pennsylvania Col T Early 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 141st Pennsylvania Col P Daughenbaugh 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 142nd Pennsylvania Col A Rennie 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 143rd Pennsylvania Col R Rencheller Division 599 Bucktail 60 4.5 6 19 6.5 5.5 3.25 6 2.75 5.75 5 6.25
US 144th Pennsylvania Col A Odell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 145th Pennsylvania Col H Burke 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 147th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Henderson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 148th Pennsylvania Lt Col F West 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 149th Pennsylvania Lt Col A Whambolt 400 Bucktail 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 150th Pennsylvania Col F Bramble 300 Bucktail 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 151st Pennsylvania Col Weakley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 152nd Pennsylvania Col K Mason 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 153rd Pennsylvania Col B Smith Division 587 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 4.25 3.25 4 3.5 3.5 5.25 5.5
US 154th Pennsylvania Col Cassel Division 439 East 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 4.5 3.75 4.75 5.25 4.75 7 4.75
US 155th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Hunt 200 BlueZouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 156th Pennsylvania Col Schluttinhofer Division 586 East 60 4.5 6 19 3 2.75 2.5 4 2.75 2.5 3.75 5.75
US 157th Pennsylvania Col H Spare Division 600 East 60 4 6 19 6 3.5 3.75 2.75 4 4.75 3 3
US 158th Pennsylvania Col H Jones 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 164th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Robinson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 165th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Campbell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 166th Pennsylvania Lt Col W Carroll 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 167th Pennsylvania Col C Boyd 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 168th Pennsylvania Lt Col Haskin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 169th Pennsylvania Col L Smith 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 170th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Transue 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 171st Pennsylvania Lt Col B Bilyean 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 172nd Pennsylvania Col C Drake 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 173rd Pennsylvania Col Kirk 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 174th Pennsylvania Col E Hileman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 175th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Cumming 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 176th Pennsylvania Lt Col Beemer 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 177th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Saladin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 178th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Kennedy 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 179th Pennsylvania Col W Waddle Division 346 East 60 4 6 19 3.25 6 5.75 4.75 3.5 3.75 3.25 4.75
US 183rd Pennsylvania Lt Col M Langbein 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 184th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Butler Division 590 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 2.75 3 4.5 3.5 2.5 3.75 5
US 186th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Bartow 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 187th Pennsylvania Col G Pancake 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 188th Pennsylvania Lt Col W McMichael 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 189th Pennsylvania Col Null Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 190th Pennsylvania Col C Hazlewood Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 191st Pennsylvania Col N Corzine 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 192nd Pennsylvania Col P Daniels 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 193rd Pennsylvania Col W Hardman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 194th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Gamble 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 195th Pennsylvania Col Peacock 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 196th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Coho 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 197th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Winn Division 560 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.75 3.5 3.75 3 4.25 2.5 3.25
US 198th Pennsylvania Lt Col D Bently Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 4 2.25 5 3.75 4 4 2.5
US 199th Pennsylvania Col P Aumick 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 200th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Rose 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 201st Pennsylvania Lt Col Davis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 202nd Pennsylvania Lt Col B Patten 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 203rd Pennsylvania Lt Col M Woody 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 205th Pennsylvania Lt Col A O'Donnell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 206th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Barnes 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 207th Pennsylvania Col Long 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 208th Pennsylvania Lt Col O Nelas 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 209th Pennsylvania Lt Col I Burkhart 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 210th Pennsylvania Col W Sergeant 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 211th Pennsylvania Lt Col G Chamberlain 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 213th Pennsylvania Col W Holsher 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 214th Pennsylvania Col Howe 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 215th Pennsylvania Lt Col Lytle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col C Wren Division 548 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.75 3.25 3.25 4 3.75 3 4.5 3.25
US 2nd Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col W McCandless Division 473 East 60 6.75 6 19 4.75 5.25 5 6.75 4.75 5.25 5 5.25
US 3rd Pennsylvania Reserves Col H Sickel Division 584 BlueZouave 60 4 6 19 5 2.75 3 3 2 2.5 2 5.25
US 4th Pennsylvania Reserves Col A Magilton Division 588 East 60 5 6 19 4 5.5 5.5 4.5 6.25 3.25 5.25 7
US 5th Pennsylvania Reserves Col S Simmons Division 590 BlueZouave 60 3 6 19 3.25 3.75 2.75 3.25 2.75 4 2.25 2.25
US 6th Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col H McKean Division 453 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 8 6.5 5.75 7 8.25 7.5 6.5
US 7th Pennsylvania Reserves Col E Harvey Division 473 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 3.5 4 2.25 2.75 3.5 2.25 2.25
US 8th Pennsylvania Reserves Col G Hays Division 469 East 60 7.5 6 19 6.5 5.75 8.75 8 8.75 5.75 7.5 7
US 9th Pennsylvania Reserves Col C Jackson Division 386 East 60 7 6 19 5.25 5.5 6.5 5.5 5 8.25 5 5
US 10th Pennsylvania Reserves Col J Kirk Division 510 East 60 6 6 19 7.5 5 4.25 6.75 4.75 8 6 4.25
US 11th Pennsylvania Reserves Col S Jackson Division 587 East 60 5 6 19 5.25 4.25 6 3.5 4.75 3.25 3 4.25
US 12th Pennsylvania Reserves Col J Taggart Division 440 BlueZouave 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 5.5 3 6.25 3 6.5 3.75 4.5
US 13th Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col T Kane Division 536 Bucktail 60 5.5 6 19 4 5.25 3.75 3.5 5.75 4 3.75 6.75
US 14th Pennsylvania Reserves Col C Campbell Division 575 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 5.25 4.25 3.5 7.5 4.25 5.25 6
US 1st Rhode Island Lt Col S Seitsberg 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Rhode Island Lt Col I Kelly 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Rhode Island Lt Col S Butler 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Rhode Island Col Morris 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Rhode Island Lt Col D Jolly 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Rhode Island Lt Col J Jones 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Rhode Island Lt Col G Ayers 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Rhode Island Lt Col E Hennessey 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Rhode Island Lt Col K Martin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Rhode Island Col W Jasper Division 585 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 3 3.5 2.75 3 3.25 3
US 1st Tennessee Lt Col J Spears 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Tennessee Lt Col G Pierson Division 559 West 60 5.75 6 19 6.75 4.25 4.75 4.25 6.75 4 4.75 7.75
US 3rd Tennessee Col S Sultzbach Division 593 West 60 4 6 19 2 2.25 4.25 3.25 2.75 4.75 2.5 2
US 4th Tennessee Col Hoffman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Tennessee Col J Shelley Division 581 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 6 3.75 4 3.5 3.25 6 3.5
US 6th Tennessee Lt Col Shull Division 482 West 60 5 6 19 3 5.25 6 3 3 4 5.5 5
US 7th Tennessee Col L Henderson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Tennessee Col M Suydell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Tennessee Col A Wallace Division 404 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 4.5 2.25 4.25 4 3.5 2.25 6
US 10th Tennessee Col A Gillem Division 338 West 60 2 6 19 2.75 1.5 1.5 2 1.75 2.25 2.75 1.5
US 1st U.S. Lt Col Tudor Division 186 East 60 3 6 19 3.5 3 3.75 3.75 2.25 3.75 3.75 4
US 2nd U.S. Col Bonnell Division 553 East 60 3.75 6 19 2.5 4.75 3 2.75 3.5 5.75 3.25 5.25
US 3rd U.S. Lt Col Wilcox Division 333 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th U.S. Col L Spring Division 506 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 7 6 3.25 3.25 5 3.5 4.5
US 5th U.S. Col S Syberts 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th U.S. Col F Bamberger 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th U.S. Lt Col O Blystone 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th U.S. Col J Lefford 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th U.S. Col A Root 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th U.S. Lt Col L Johnson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th U.S. Col Porter Division 575 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.5 2 4.25 2.5 2 2.5 5 5
US 12th U.S. Col C Richards Division 540 East 60 4.5 6 19 6 2.75 4 6 3.25 5 3.5 2.75
US 13th U.S. Col C Nunnamaker 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th U.S. Col W Sweatland Division 415 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 6.75 5.5 6.5 4.25 4 7 4
US 15th U.S. Col Clark 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th U.S. Lt Col Herman Division 571 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 6.25 4.75 4.75 4.25 6 5 6
US 17th U.S. Col J Laubach 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th U.S. Col Dougherty Division 596 East 60 3 6 19 2 2.25 3.5 2.5 3 2.75 3.75 3
US 19th U.S. Lt Col C Nichols 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st U.S. Colored Col E Roudenour Division 599 Colored 60 5 6 19 3.75 6.25 3.25 6.25 4.5 5.25 7 5.5
US 2nd U.S. Colored Lt Col Davis Division 470 Colored 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 6 5 4.5 5.25 6 6 4.75
US 3rd U.S. Colored Lt Col J Adams Division 560 Colored 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 4.75 2.25 2.5 2.25 2.25 2.25 2.75
US 4th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Michener Division 514 Colored 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 6 5.25 5 6 4 3.25 6
US 5th U.S. Colored Lt Col N Carpenter 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Miller 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th U.S. Colored Col A Forsey Division 553 Colored 60 4 6 19 3.25 2.25 3.75 4.75 3.75 2.25 3.25 6
US 8th U.S. Colored Col A Ohara 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th U.S. Colored Lt Col S Reinhard 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th U.S. Colored Col H Hinkley 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th U.S. Colored Col C Williamson 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th U.S. Colored Col S McClure 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th U.S. Colored Col R Hicks 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th U.S. Colored Col H Coy 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th U.S. Colored Col House Division 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th U.S. Colored Lt Col A Morse 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th U.S. Colored Col H Noble Division 591 Colored 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 3.25 4.75 5.25 5.5 3.75 3.75 5.75
US 18th U.S. Colored Lt Col P Klotz 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 19th U.S. Colored Lt Col R Kendall 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 20th U.S. Colored Lt Col R Delaney 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st U.S. Colored Lt Col H McClellan 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 22nd U.S. Colored Col B Powers Division 578 Colored 60 3.75 6 19 2 1.75 4.5 4.25 5.5 3.75 3 2.75
US 23rd U.S. Colored Lt Col T Strunk 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th U.S. Colored Col B Britigam 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 25th U.S. Colored Col Fourd 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th U.S. Colored Col Scriven 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Best 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 28th U.S. Colored Lt Col Foster 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 29th U.S. Colored Col J Dixon 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 30th U.S. Colored Lt Col Bodie 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 31st U.S. Colored Lt Col G Moon 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 32nd U.S. Colored Col Myers 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 33rd U.S. Colored Lt Col B Shaw 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 34th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Taylor 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 35th U.S. Colored Col Markle 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 36th U.S. Colored Lt Col Strunk 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 37th U.S. Colored Col H Nickelson 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th U.S. Colored Lt Col E Staple 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 39th U.S. Colored Col J Bowman 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 40th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Bahwell 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 41st U.S. Colored Lt Col A Dawson 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 42nd U.S. Colored Col P Marshall 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 43rd U.S. Colored Col A Wintroe 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 44th U.S. Colored Col Costin 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th U.S. Colored Lt Col W Swerger 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 46th U.S. Colored Col Ritter 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 47th U.S. Colored Lt Col L Reed 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 48th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Richder 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 49th U.S. Colored Col E Chamberlain 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 50th U.S. Colored Col Chantry Division 429 Colored 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2 2.5 2 2.5 2 3 2
US 51st U.S. Colored Col Gutsgesell Division 593 Colored 60 3 6 19 2 2.5 2 3.75 3 3.25 2.5 3
US 52nd U.S. Colored Lt Col Morris Division 599 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 53rd U.S. Colored Lt Col S O'Neill Division 560 East 60 4 6 19 4 6 6 3.25 3.25 5.25 4 2.5
US 54th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Benner Division 597 Colored 60 3.5 6 19 4 5.5 4.75 3.75 4.5 4.5 3.25 2
US 55th U.S. Colored Col J Bossert Division 569 Colored 60 3 6 19 2 2.5 2 2.75 2.75 4 2 3.5
US 56th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Morgan 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 57th U.S. Colored Lt Col S Manahan 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 58th U.S. Colored Col B Virgil 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 59th U.S. Colored Col P Dudley 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 60th U.S. Colored Col J Mortan 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 61st U.S. Colored Col V Berkert Division 588 Colored 60 3.5 6 19 1.5 3.75 4.5 2 5.5 2.25 2.5 4.5
US 62nd U.S. Colored Lt Col E Jarrett 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 63rd U.S. Colored Col C Kerr Division 595 Colored 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 5 5.75 2.75 2.25 4.75 2.5 5.5
US 64th U.S. Colored Col M Kimball 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 65th U.S. Colored Col Esser 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 66th U.S. Colored Col J Avery 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 67th U.S. Colored Lt Col L Wolfington 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 68th U.S. Colored Lt Col A Russell 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 69th U.S. Colored Col R Malsbary 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 70th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Squires 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 71st U.S. Colored Lt Col G Backle 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 72nd U.S. Colored Lt Col D Gavigan 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 73rd U.S. Colored Lt Col Risley 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 74th U.S. Colored Col S Reed 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 75th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Wolf 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 76th U.S. Colored Lt Col K Rood 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 77th U.S. Colored Lt Col D Niver 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 78th U.S. Colored Col S Bullers 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 79th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Phelan 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 80th U.S. Colored Lt Col House 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 81st U.S. Colored Lt Col A Huffman Division 517 Colored 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 5.25 4 3.5 4 4.5 5 6.75
US 82nd U.S. Colored Lt Col J Woodall 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 83rd U.S. Colored Col B Hamilton 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 84th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Jenkins 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 85th U.S. Colored Col V Wood 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 86th U.S. Colored Lt Col Hinkle 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 87th U.S. Colored Col P Pierce 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 88th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Schluttinhofer Division 600 Colored 60 4.75 6 19 5.5 2.75 4.5 4 6.25 4.25 2.75 3.5
US 89th U.S. Colored Col C Coon 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 90th U.S. Colored Col R Yeager Division 594 Colored 60 5.75 6 19 6.25 5.75 3.75 4.75 5 4.75 7.25 4.75
US 91st U.S. Colored Col Fullerton 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 92nd U.S. Colored Lt Col A McCann 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 93rd U.S. Colored Col D Nolestine 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 94th U.S. Colored Lt Col E Ott 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 95th U.S. Colored Lt Col F O'Neil 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 96th U.S. Colored Col P Treese 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 97th U.S. Colored Col Lynch 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 98th U.S. Colored Col A Barrett 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 99th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Wimer 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 100th U.S. Colored Col A Lambert 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 101st U.S. Colored Col W Cotay 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 102nd U.S. Colored Lt Col C Doerges Division 358 Colored 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 4.25 3.75 7 4.25 5 5.75
US 103rd U.S. Colored Lt Col H Strobel 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 104th U.S. Colored Lt Col D Kerr Division 325 Colored 60 7 6 19 5.75 8.25 5 6.25 8.25 6.25 7.75 6
US 105th U.S. Colored Col W Thaylor Division 597 Colored 60 4 6 19 2.25 5.25 6 3 4 4.25 3 2.25
US 106th U.S. Colored Col Antes 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 107th U.S. Colored Col C Robinson 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 108th U.S. Colored Col K Jackson 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 109th U.S. Colored Col R Remmert Division 598 Colored 60 3.5 6 19 2.25 5.25 2.5 2.25 4.75 4.5 3.25 2
US 110th U.S. Colored Col S Drain 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 111th U.S. Colored Lt Col S Duncan 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 112th U.S. Colored Lt Col J Lyng 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 113th U.S. Colored Col Foucht 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 114th U.S. Colored Lt Col W Halse 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 115th U.S. Colored Col D Scofield 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 116th U.S. Colored Col J Brown 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 117th U.S. Colored Col B Cleflin 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 118th U.S. Colored Col N Ballentine 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 119th U.S. Colored Col Tennery Division 464 Colored 60 2.5 6 19 2.25 2 2.75 2.75 2.75 2.25 2.5 2.5
US 120th U.S. Colored Lt Col T Gibeau 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 121st U.S. Colored Lt Col P Dachenheson 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 122nd U.S. Colored Lt Col F Gooseman 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 123rd U.S. Colored Lt Col R Vogus 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 124th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Jackson 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 125th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Gordon 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 126th U.S. Colored Lt Col W Spidle Division 573 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 127th U.S. Colored Col H Domm 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 128th U.S. Colored Col H Hohfield 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 135th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Bacon 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 136th U.S. Colored Col S Bartlebaugh 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 137th U.S. Colored Lt Col P Harmon 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 138th U.S. Colored Lt Col Shoemaker 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Vermont Lt Col O Little Division 560 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 3.5 3.75 3 2.5 6 3.25 2.5
US 2nd Vermont Lt Col E Sumner Division 469 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 3.5 4.5 4.75 6.75 2.75 5.25 3
US 3rd Vermont Lt Col B Baird Division 533 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 7 4.75 3.5 4.25 6.75 3.5 3.75
US 4th Vermont Col R Harley Division 541 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Vermont Col K Keller Division 522 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 6 3.5 7.25 5 3.75 4.25 3.5
US 6th Vermont Col W Sargeant Division 514 East 60 5 6 19 5 3.25 3.5 4.25 6.5 5.75 5.25 5.5
US 7th Vermont Lt Col H Gall Division 542 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 4 5.5 3 4 5.75 2.5 4.25
US 8th Vermont Lt Col A Moyer Division 589 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 5.25 6.25 5 3.25 5 4 3.5
US 9th Vermont Col E Potter Division 575 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 6.75 4 4 4.5 6 3.25 3
US 10th Vermont Col A McMurray Division 586 East 60 5 6 19 4 4.5 4.25 5.5 4.5 4.75 3.5 5.5
US 12th Vermont Lt Col Maier Division 573 East 60 2 6 19 1.25 1 1 3 3 2.75 2.5 2.25
US 13th Vermont Lt Col R Naylon Division 564 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 3.25 6.75 6.75 4 3.75 4.75 3
US 14th Vermont Col F Mott Division 386 East 60 4.25 6 19 5.25 2.75 4 5.5 3.5 4 3.25 2.25
US 15th Vermont Lt Col D Gardner Division 475 East 60 7 6 19 6.75 6 5.75 7.25 9 7.5 7.75 7
US 16th Vermont Col Morehead Division 544 East 60 4.5 6 19 4 4 2.5 4.5 5.25 5 5.25 3.25
US 17th Vermont Col H Taylor Division 569 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.75 6 6.75 3.5
US 18th Vermont Col Kann Division 561 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 6.75 4.25 4.75 4.75 3.25 2.75 5.5
US 1st West Virginia Lt Col D Hoy 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd West Virginia Lt Col F Startzel Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd West Virginia Lt Col E Mckay 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th West Virginia Lt Col B Lott 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th West Virginia Lt Col G Chambers Division 600 West 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 6.5 4.75 7.25 3.75 4 5.5 6
US 6th West Virginia Lt Col C Cromer Division 545 West 60 4.25 6 19 3 5.75 4.75 2.25 2.25 3 2.25 2.75
US 7th West Virginia Lt Col E Ledlie 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th West Virginia Col H Guiesinger Division 525 West 60 4 6 19 5.5 2.75 3.5 2 2.25 2.5 4.5 3.75
US 9th West Virginia Col S Jacobs 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th West Virginia Col A Leith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th West Virginia Col O Thornton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th West Virginia Lt Col W King 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th West Virginia Col W Brown 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 14th West Virginia Col Hanson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th West Virginia Lt Col C Daniels 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th West Virginia Lt Col G Vanorman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th West Virginia Col Holmes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Wisconsin Col L Fairchild Division 459 BlackHat 60 5 6 19 6.75 3 5.25 5.25 5.75 5 4.75 6.75
US 3rd Wisconsin Col S Sylvester 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Wisconsin Col J Scarritt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Wisconsin Col London Division 572 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3.75 3.5 2.75 3.75 3.5 3.75 4 3.75
US 6th Wisconsin Lt Col R Dawes Division 401 BlackHat 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 5 6 8.25 5.75 4.5 5.5 7
US 7th Wisconsin Col W Robinson Division 434 BlackHat 60 7 6 19 5 5 8.5 8 7 6 7.5 6
US 8th Wisconsin Lt Col Lewenberg Division 504 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Wisconsin Lt Col Moser 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Wisconsin Col A Ashton Division 594 West 60 3.75 6 19 4.5 2.5 3.75 1.75 1.75 4 4.5 3.75
US 11th Wisconsin Lt Col H Lindsay Division 599 Zouave 60 5.5 6 19 5 6.75 4.25 3.5 6.25 3.5 6.5 5.5
US 12th Wisconsin Lt Col Dawson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Wisconsin Col T Premer Division 589 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 3 5.25 6.25 3.25 4 4.5 2.75 2.75
US 14th Wisconsin Col B Davis 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Wisconsin Col K Chase 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th Wisconsin Col B Allen Division 596 West 60 4 6 19 4.5 2 6 4.25 2.75 2.5 3.5 3.75
US 17th Wisconsin Lt Col T Norris 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Wisconsin Lt Col B Williams 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Wisconsin Lt Col A Loucks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th Wisconsin Lt Col J Churchill Division 526 West 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 3.75 4.75 5 4.5 5.25 4.25 4.75
US 21st Wisconsin Col S Cummings 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Wisconsin Col W Schoffer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 23rd Wisconsin Col Berrian Division 562 Zouave 60 4.5 6 19 5.75 3.75 4.75 6 3 4 3.5 3.75
US 24th Wisconsin Col Fielder 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 25th Wisconsin Col S Adams 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 26th Wisconsin Lt Col Korton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 27th Wisconsin Col W Rockafellow Division 435 West 60 5 6 19 3.25 3.25 4.25 4.25 4.25 3 4.75 4.5
US 28th Wisconsin Lt Col Owens 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 29th Wisconsin Col M McVeigh 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 30th Wisconsin Col A Clemens Division 589 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.75 4.5 3 3.25 4.5 3.75 3 4
US 31st Wisconsin Col Peck 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd Wisconsin Col W Zumalt Division 598 West 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 4 5.75 4 6.75 5.75 6.25 3.5
US 33rd Wisconsin Lt Col Eaton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 34th Wisconsin Col E Mitchell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 35th Wisconsin Col West 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 36th Wisconsin Lt Col P Emery 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 37th Wisconsin Lt Col M Trinnon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th Wisconsin Col Batim 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 39th Wisconsin Col H Pierson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 40th Wisconsin Lt Col W Reichenbach 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 41st Wisconsin Col W Cochran Division 523 West 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 6.75 6 5 6 4 3.5 3.5
US 42nd Wisconsin Col K Butler Division 600 West 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.75 5.5 3.75 4.25 1.75 2.5 5.25
US 43rd Wisconsin Col Leonard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 44th Wisconsin Col A Meyer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 45th Wisconsin Lt Col S Ripperton 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 46th Wisconsin Lt Col R Graham Division 515 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 47th Wisconsin Lt Col C Spinola 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 48th Wisconsin Col Seely Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 49th Wisconsin Lt Col V Foster 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 50th Wisconsin Col P McMaster Division 490 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.5 6.25 4.25 4.5 3.75 4 3 6
US 51st Wisconsin Lt Col D Young Division 460 West 60 5 6 19 5 6.75 3.75 5.5 4.75 4 6.75 3.75
US 52nd Wisconsin Col S Heun Division 594 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 53rd Wisconsin Lt Col H Scott 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2