Infantry Regiments

Regiment Count: 2591

Army Name Division Men ClassType Ammo Experience Fatigue Morale Close Open Edged Firearm Marksmanship Horsemanship Surgeon Calistenics
CS 10th Alabama Col H Garrett 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Alabama Col W Lester 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Arkansas Lt Col K Brazelton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Arkansas Lt Col Littlejohn Division 600 West 60 4.5 6 19 5 4.25 4.25 2.5 2.5 2.5 4.75 5.75
CS 10th Florida Col H McKenzie 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Florida Col L Armstrong Division 600 East 60 2.75 6 19 3 2.25 2.75 2.75 2.75 2.5 2.25 2.25
CS 10th Georgia Col C Sandford Division 596 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Georgia Col F Gaylor Division 343 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Louisiana Col W Howell 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Louisiana Lt Col H Mustin Division 597 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 3.75 3.25 3.75 5.25 4.25 3.5
CS 10th Mississippi Col G Stanton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Mississippi Col R Kelley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Missouri Col P Mask Division 589 West 60 6 6 19 4.75 5.25 6.25 6 4 6.25 4 5.75
CS 10th Missouri Col S White Division 571 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 3.25 3.25 4.25 3.25 5.25 4.25 5
CS 10th South Carolina Col Stabler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th South Carolina Lt Col W Kernes 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Tennessee Col C Briggs 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Tennessee Lt Col E Culbreath Division 528 West 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 7.5 4.75 6 7.25 6 5.75 5.5
CS 10th Texas Col Wallace Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Texas Lt Col Noland Division 570 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 2 4.5 2 3.25 1.75 4.75 3.5
CS 10th Virginia Col T Hyland Division 565 East 60 6 6 19 7.75 5.75 8 6.25 5 4 4 7.25
CS 10th Virginia Lt Col B Hickman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Alabama Col R Nance Division 584 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Alabama Lt Col J Kimberlin Division 529 West 60 6.25 6 19 7.75 5.75 7.5 5.5 8 4.25 6 7
CS 11th Arkansas Col B Sibley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Arkansas Lt Col A Smith Division 460 West 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 5.25 3.75 6.75 5.25 7.5 6 6.25
CS 11th Florida Col F Dismuke Division 542 East 60 4.5 6 19 6.25 5.75 3.75 4.5 5.5 2.75 5.75 4.75
CS 11th Florida Lt Col H Berry Division 440 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 4.75 3.5 5.25 4.5 5.25 3.5 5.5
CS 11th Georgia Col H Markham Division 589 East 60 4.75 6 19 5 4.25 5.75 2.75 2.75 4.5 3.5 6
CS 11th Georgia Col H Tomlinson Division 592 East 60 4.25 6 19 3 4 4 4.75 6.25 5.5 4.25 3.25
CS 11th Louisiana Col L Turner Division 421 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.5 2.75 5.25 2.75 3 6.5 4.25 5
CS 11th Louisiana Lt Col Buckhannan Division 569 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 4 4.25 7 3.25 6.25 5.25
CS 11th Mississippi Lt Col Fisher Division 420 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Mississippi Lt Col Martin 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Missouri Lt Col B Mullen 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Missouri Lt Col Floyd 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th North Carolina Lt Col J Barr Division 527 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th North Carolina Lt Col J Washburn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th South Carolina Col B Stephens 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th South Carolina Lt Col S Casey Division 585 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 4 3.25 3.75 3.75 3.25 3.5 4
CS 11th Tennessee Col H Arnold 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Tennessee Lt Col L Wisinger 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Texas Col T Walter Division 564 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.25 6.75 3 2.75 3 4.25 6 6.75
CS 11th Texas Lt Col B Haynie Division 573 West 60 4 6 19 4.5 2.75 2.5 4.75 2.25 3.5 2 2
CS 11th Virginia Col H Roberts 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Virginia Col J Martin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Alabama Lt Col E Oldes 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th Alabama Lt Col G Olinger Division 492 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Arkansas Col D Bell Division 540 West 60 5.75 6 19 4 5.25 4.25 5.75 5 4 4.5 5.25
CS 12th Arkansas Lt Col Talifiero Division 566 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 3.75 4.25 2.5 4 4.25 4 4.5
CS 12th Georgia Col R Hall Division 591 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.75 4.25 4.25 2.75 4.75 6.75 2.75 3.75
CS 12th Georgia Lt Col F Crawford Division 577 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 4.25 6.5 3.25 4.75 6.25 4.5 3.25
CS 12th Louisiana Lt Col C Herring 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th Louisiana Lt Col C Skelton Division 586 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 3.25 4.25 3.5 3.25 3.75 3.25 4
CS 12th Mississippi Lt Col Hill 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th Mississippi Lt Col S Milner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Missouri Lt Col J Heath Division 584 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Missouri Lt Col W Kilgrow Division 599 West 60 3.5 6 19 1.75 4 3.25 2 3.5 2.5 4.25 2.25
CS 12th North Carolina Col Davenport 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th North Carolina Col J Pennington 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th South Carolina Col D McDiarmid 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th South Carolina Lt Col H Stallworth Division 426 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 5.75 6 3.25 6 5 3 5
CS 12th Tennessee Col D Waldon Division 586 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2.5 2 2.75 2 2.75 2.5 2.5
CS 12th Tennessee Col Starnes Division 392 West 60 8 6 19 9 7.25 8.25 7 7.25 6 8.75 8.25
CS 12th Texas Lt Col K Lancaster Division 600 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 2 3 2.75 1.75 1.75 3.25 3
CS 12th Texas Lt Col W Cole Division 595 West 60 5 6 19 3.5 6.5 6.5 3 4.25 6.5 4.5 6.25
CS 12th Virginia Col Wiggins Division 497 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 2.25 3.25 2.25 5 3.5 2.25 5.5
CS 12th Virginia Lt Col Loper 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Alabama Lt Col C Gaines 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Alabama Lt Col C Simrel 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th Arkansas Lt Col C Hardage 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Arkansas Lt Col M Pirkle Division 591 West 60 5 6 19 4.75 5.75 3.5 3.5 6.5 7 3 3.75
CS 13th Georgia Col Farlee 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th Georgia Lt Col Lamon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Louisiana Col McCowen Division 554 Zouave 60 7 6 19 8.75 5.5 5 5.5 5 6.75 6 7.5
CS 13th Louisiana Lt Col B Hatch Division 467 Zouave 60 6.25 6 19 6.25 4.25 4.25 6 6.75 4.25 5.25 5.25
CS 13th Mississippi Col Simmons Division 341 Zouave 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3.75 3.25 3.25 4.75 3.25 4.75 2.5
CS 13th Mississippi Lt Col Robinett Division 589 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Missouri Col Underwood 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Missouri Lt Col B John 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th North Carolina Col D Payne Division 577 East 60 6 6 19 4 4.25 4 4 5 7.5 4 4.75
CS 13th North Carolina Col H Garrard 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th South Carolina Col B Frier Division 503 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 6 6 5.75 3 4.75 5 4
CS 13th South Carolina Lt Col J Gibbs 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Tennessee Col J Churchill 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Tennessee Col R Page Division 594 West 60 4 6 19 3.75 4.75 4 3.75 4.25 4.25 4.5 5.25
CS 13th Texas Col H Slaughter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Texas Lt Col Williams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Virginia Lt Col B Williams Division 500 East 60 6.25 6 19 7.5 4.5 6.75 7 7.25 7.5 6.75 6.75
CS 13th Virginia Lt Col C Carmichael Division 512 East 60 6 6 19 4 7 4.75 4.5 4 6.5 4 5.75
CS 14th Alabama Col B Williams 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Alabama Lt Col E McDonald 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Arkansas Col L Page Division 574 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.5 4.5 4.75 4.5 6.25 5.75 5 6.75
CS 14th Arkansas Lt Col A Grant 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Georgia Lt Col A Chapman Division 562 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.75 4 3.25 3.5 5 7.25 3.25
CS 14th Georgia Lt Col R DeCaussey 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Louisiana Lt Col B Tison Division 514 West 60 5 6 19 5 3 7 5.75 6.5 3 3.5 5.25
CS 14th Louisiana Lt Col Harwell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 14th Mississippi Col C Wilson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Mississippi Lt Col C Wall 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 14th North Carolina Col Pitard 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th North Carolina Lt Col S Allen 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 14th South Carolina Col D Bucker Division 563 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 14th South Carolina Lt Col Funderburk Division 588 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 5 5.5 4 3.75 6 6.75 4
CS 14th Tennessee Lt Col K Pegram 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Tennessee Lt Col P Puckett Division 599 West 60 4.5 6 19 6 3.5 3.75 2.75 4 2.75 5.25 2.5
CS 14th Texas Col F Nelson Division 581 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 2.5 4 4.25 5 2.75 2.25 3.25
CS 14th Texas Col S Gray Division 488 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.5 3.75 4.5 5.5 4.75 3.75 5 7
CS 14th Virginia Col B Woolley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Virginia Lt Col W Taylor Division 552 East 60 4 6 19 2 2.5 2.75 4.5 6 5.25 5 6
CS 154th Tennessee Col B Huston Division 443 Zouave 60 6.5 6 19 5.25 8.5 7.5 7.75 8 8 6.5 4.5
CS 154th Tennessee Col Locke Division 531 Zouave 60 5.75 6 19 4.5 6.5 4.25 4.5 6 5.5 6.5 4.5
CS 15th Alabama Lt Col F McCauley Division 562 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 2.75 6.5 5.25 4.5 4.25 4.25 4.75
CS 15th Alabama Lt Col G Murphy 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Arkansas Col L Lee Division 577 West 60 4.75 6 19 3 6.5 4 3 3 2.75 3 3.25
CS 15th Arkansas Col Morriss 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Georgia Col R Haynes 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 15th Georgia Lt Col W Tipton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 15th Louisiana Col M Branch Division 596 Zouave 60 5 6 19 5.25 3 3.5 3.5 3.25 3 3.25 4.5
CS 15th Louisiana Lt Col C Baxter Division 592 Zouave 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 6.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 5.5 3 4.5
CS 15th Mississippi Col A Renno 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 15th Mississippi Lt Col A Hale 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th North Carolina Col P Brewer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th North Carolina Lt Col J Andrews 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 15th South Carolina Col Leftwich Division 585 East 60 3 6 19 2 4 2.5 3 1 4.5 4.5 3
CS 15th South Carolina Lt Col E Neely 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Tennessee Col Erwin Division 505 West 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 7 3.75 4.75 3.75 5.75 4.5 6
CS 15th Tennessee Col M Robinson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Texas Lt Col Chiles 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Texas Lt Col Little Division 584 West 60 5.75 6 19 7.25 7.75 4 3.75 5.75 6.25 5.75 5.75
CS 15th Virginia Col E Gaddis Division 478 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Virginia Col H Wagnon Division 348 East 60 6.25 6 19 6.75 5.5 5.25 6.25 5.75 8.25 7.25 8.25
CS 16th Alabama Lt Col J Browning Division 574 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 7 6.5 5.5 5 5.75 6.5 4.5
CS 16th Alabama Lt Col S Dunlap 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th Arkansas Col C Mayfield Division 563 West 60 4 6 19 2.25 2 3.75 3.75 6 4.25 4.25 5
CS 16th Arkansas Col R Griffin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Georgia Lt Col C Benson Division 591 East 60 4.25 6 19 5.25 3.75 3 4.5 3.75 3.75 6.25 2.5
CS 16th Georgia Lt Col C Miller Division 537 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 5.75 3.25 4 6.25 3.5 3.5 4.75
CS 16th Louisiana Col F Harper 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Louisiana Lt Col B Potts Division 588 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 6.5 6.25 4.5 6.75 4.25 6.5 2.75
CS 16th Mississippi Col B Miller 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th Mississippi Lt Col H Minyard Division 344 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 4 2.75 4 4.25 3.5 4.75 3.75
CS 16th Missouri Col Sessler Division 598 West 60 4.5 6 19 5.5 5.75 4.5 3.25 6.5 5.25 5.25 3.25
CS 16th Missouri Lt Col Hall Division 559 West 60 5.5 6 19 6.25 7.5 6 5 5.75 6.75 3.75 6.5
CS 16th North Carolina Lt Col Buckner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th North Carolina Lt Col J Kennedy 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th South Carolina Lt Col H Weddle 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 16th South Carolina Lt Col S Graves 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Tennessee Col T Byers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Tennessee Lt Col A Williamson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Texas Col H Dickens Division 505 West 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 3.5 5 6 4 4.5 5 3.75
CS 16th Texas Col W Day Division 581 West 60 3.25 6 19 4.75 3.25 2 4.25 1.5 5 3 2.75
CS 16th Virginia Lt Col F Harrison 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Virginia Lt Col Johnson Division 552 East 60 6.25 6 19 6.75 6.75 4.25 7.5 8.25 7.25 7.25 6.75
CS 17th Alabama Col H Caldwell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Alabama Lt Col H Head 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 17th Arkansas Col H Stone Division 598 West 60 4 6 19 2 3.5 4.75 5.25 3.75 2 3.75 5.25
CS 17th Arkansas Lt Col Y Strahan Division 599 West 60 4 6 19 5.25 4.25 2.5 3.25 5 3.25 2 5.25
CS 17th Georgia Col P Ulmer Division 598 East 60 4 6 19 5.25 3.75 4.5 5 5 5.75 4 2.25
CS 17th Georgia Lt Col D Sowell Division 430 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 5.75 5.5 6.75 6.75 5.5 6.75 4
CS 17th Louisiana Col Easley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Louisiana Lt Col H Rowland 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 17th Mississippi Col B Neely 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Mississippi Col M Avery 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th North Carolina Col M Daniel Division 472 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 6.75 4.5 3.5 3.25 3.25 7 4.5
CS 17th North Carolina Lt Col Girardey Division 425 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 4.5 6.75 5.5 5.5 3.75 4.25 3.75
CS 17th South Carolina Lt Col H Turner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th South Carolina Lt Col Northcutt Division 526 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Tennessee Col Mason 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 17th Tennessee Lt Col J Waters 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Texas Col M Justice Division 513 West 60 6.75 6 19 4.75 6 6 7.5 4.75 6.5 5 4.75
CS 17th Texas Lt Col D Busby Division 585 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 4.25 3.25 5 3.75 3.25 4.5 4.25
CS 17th Virginia Col N Aldrige Division 422 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Virginia Lt Col Y Bridges Division 567 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Alabama Col T Mullins Division 598 West 60 0 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Alabama Lt Col Anthony 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 18th Arkansas Col Lorrance Division 594 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.25 5.25 5.5 5.25 4.75 5.75 5 4.75
CS 18th Arkansas Lt Col R McElroy 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Georgia Col N Owen 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Georgia Lt Col Gardner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Louisiana Lt Col H Monroe Division 583 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 18th Louisiana Lt Col S Moore 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Mississippi Lt Col A Craft Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Mississippi Lt Col H Keeling Division 582 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th North Carolina Lt Col C Cannon Division 582 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th North Carolina Lt Col K Ware 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th South Carolina Col Findley 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th South Carolina Lt Col W Odeneal Division 495 East 60 6 6 19 4.25 4 7.5 4.75 4.75 5.5 4 4
CS 18th Tennessee Col T Dean Division 512 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 4.25 1.75 3 4 2 4 4.75
CS 18th Tennessee Lt Col D Blakley Division 592 West 60 3.25 6 19 3 3.5 3 3.75 3.75 3.25 2.75 2.75
CS 18th Texas Lt Col B Smart Division 489 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 3.25 3.75 5.75 3.5 4.25 5
CS 18th Texas Lt Col C Farley Division 591 West 60 3.5 6 19 1.75 2 3 3.25 2.25 1.5 1.5 3.75
CS 18th Virginia Col M Stevenson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Virginia Col P Gravison Division 544 East 60 6.25 6 19 7 8 4.25 8 4.75 6.5 6.75 4.75
CS 19th Alabama Col R Henshaw 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Alabama Lt Col Milum Division 475 West 60 5.25 6 19 5 7 5.25 4.75 6 5.25 6 6.25
CS 19th Arkansas Lt Col Smith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Arkansas Lt Col Winn Division 583 West 60 4 6 19 3.5 5.25 4.75 2.5 2.25 3.5 4.5 2.75
CS 19th Georgia Col A Caperton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Georgia Lt Col Jones Division 273 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.75 3.25 2.5 4.5 5.25 4.75 3.5 3.25
CS 19th Louisiana Col B Richardson Division 569 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 3.5 4.5 6.25 7.25 3.75 6 3.5
CS 19th Louisiana Col J Thomas Division 532 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.5 4.25 5.25 7.75 4.25 6.5 6 7.5
CS 19th Mississippi Col B Henderson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Mississippi Lt Col A Walker Division 543 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 4.25 4.25 7.5 4.5 5.75 3.75 4.25
CS 19th South Carolina Col O Davis Division 570 East 60 4 6 19 2.5 4.25 5 3.25 2 2.25 4 3.75
CS 19th South Carolina Lt Col Stokes Division 565 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 4.75 4.5 6.25 4.5 4.25 4.25 6
CS 19th Tennessee Lt Col A Shaw 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 19th Tennessee Lt Col Calhoun 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Texas Lt Col J Oden Division 588 West 60 4.25 6 19 5 4.5 5 4.5 5.75 3 3.5 2.25
CS 19th Texas Lt Col P Hicks Division 578 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.75 2.5 2.25 2 2 2 3 2.5
CS 19th Virginia Col Mathis 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 19th Virginia Col T Palmer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Alabama Col B Johnson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Alabama Col L King 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Arkansas Lt Col H Attchinson Division 255 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 4 3.5 3.25 4 3.5 4
CS 1st Arkansas Lt Col Johnson Division 593 West 60 3.75 6 19 4 1.75 2.25 3.25 1.75 2.75 2 5
CS 1st Cherokee Col Kirkland Division 239 East 60 6.75 6 19 6.25 7.75 6.25 8.25 8 8.5 6.75 4.75
CS 1st Cherokee Lt Col B Locke Division 592 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Florida Col D Maull 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Florida Col P Golden Division 579 East 60 4 6 19 5.5 5.25 3 2 2.75 3 3.5 2
CS 1st Georgia Col D Mckey Division 483 East 60 5 6 19 4.75 4.5 3 6.5 3.75 6.25 3 4.75
CS 1st Georgia Lt Col D Chinault 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Kentucky Col S Aldrige 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Kentucky Lt Col W Brown 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Louisiana Col M Dickerson Division 497 West 60 3.5 6 19 4.75 1.5 4 3.5 3 4.25 4.5 1.5
CS 1st Louisiana Lt Col Cannon Division 571 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 5.75 6.75 6.5 3.5 4.25 3 4.75
CS 1st Maryland Col A McIntosh Division 596 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Maryland Lt Col H Lowe 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Mississippi Col Martin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Mississippi Lt Col B Steele 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Missouri Col A Mobley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Missouri Col A Todd Division 586 West 60 5 6 19 3 3.25 3.75 6.75 5.5 6.25 3.5 4.75
CS 1st North Carolina Lt Col Burns Division 539 East 60 4 6 19 3.25 2.75 2.5 4.25 2.5 3.5 6 3
CS 1st North Carolina Lt Col M Conner Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 4.75 4.75 3 3.5 4.75 3.25 5 5.5
CS 1st South Carolina Lt Col F Bell Division 578 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.25 6.75 2.75 2.75 5.5 3 3.25 4.75
CS 1st South Carolina Lt Col J Mosley Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Tennessee Zouaves Lt Col V Malone Division 569 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 3 4.25 3 4.5 4.25 6.25 4.75 3
CS 1st Tennessee Zouaves Lt Col Walker 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Texas Col H Brock Division 590 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 5.5 6 3.25 4.5 4.5 3.25 3.75
CS 1st Texas Lt Col Grace Division 574 West 60 5 6 19 3 4.5 3.75 3 3 3 3.75 3.5
CS 1st Virginia Lt Col Huffstutter 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Virginia Lt Col J Preston 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Alabama Col Mathis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Alabama Lt Col M Dill Division 230 West 60 3.5 6 19 4 3 3 3.75 3.25 3 3 3
CS 20th Arkansas Lt Col F Dexter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 20th Arkansas Lt Col W Frost 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Georgia Col H Vaughn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th Georgia Lt Col H Ross Division 600 East 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 2.75 3.5 2.75 2.75 3.75 3 3.25
CS 20th Louisiana Col S Jemison 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th Louisiana Lt Col Blackmon Division 452 West 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 4.25 7.75 5 3.75 6.5 7.5 6.25
CS 20th Mississippi Lt Col Chany 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Mississippi Lt Col J Grace 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 20th North Carolina Col T Prittle 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 20th North Carolina Lt Col L Gray Division 593 East 60 4.5 6 19 6.5 4 4.5 3.25 4.5 2.75 3.5 4.75
CS 20th South Carolina Col B Underwood 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th South Carolina Lt Col E Kimbrough 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th Tennessee Col Killian Division 548 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 3.75 3.75 4 3.25 4 3.75 3.25
CS 20th Tennessee Col R Lindsey Division 528 West 60 4.5 6 19 5.75 3 3.25 5.25 5.5 4.25 4 2.5
CS 20th Texas Col G McKinnon Division 595 West 60 4.25 6 19 6 5 2.5 3 2.75 2.5 2.75 3.25
CS 20th Texas Col T Speer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Virginia Col F Whatley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Virginia Lt Col H Keeling 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st Alabama Col L Baldwin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st Alabama Lt Col M Miller Division 518 West 60 5.5 6 19 5.25 3.75 5 6.5 6.25 6.5 6.75 6.5
CS 21st Arkansas Col P Linton Division 595 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 5.5 3.75 4.25 6.75 7.25 4.25 4.5
CS 21st Arkansas Lt Col Wilcoxan Division 509 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.5 4 4.75 3 5 4.5 4 4.5
CS 21st Georgia Col C McVoy 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st Georgia Lt Col D Powell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st Louisiana Lt Col B Bragg 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st Louisiana Lt Col Smith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st Mississippi Lt Col H McNutt 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st Mississippi Lt Col K Wyatt Division 506 West 60 8 6 19 8 7.5 6.75 6.5 7.25 8.5 7.75 6
CS 21st North Carolina Col T Brown Division 575 East 60 3.5 6 19 2 1.5 4.5 3 1.5 5 1.5 2.75
CS 21st North Carolina Lt Col D Boyle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st South Carolina Col S Rudder 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st South Carolina Lt Col L Golson Division 587 East 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 1.75 3 3.25 1.75 5.5 1.75 2.25
CS 21st Tennessee Col W Brewer Division 591 West 60 5.5 6 19 7.25 5 6.75 4 4.75 3.5 4.75 4.25
CS 21st Tennessee Lt Col F Showalter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st Virginia Col C Gunn Division 565 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 4.75 3.5 3.5 3.25 3.25 2 4.5
CS 21st Virginia Col P Landers Division 583 East 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 2.25 3.75 2.75 2.5 3.75 2.25 2.25
CS 22nd Alabama Col S Treece 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 22nd Alabama Col W Sharp 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 22nd Arkansas Lt Col B Richards 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Arkansas Lt Col C Lucas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 22nd Georgia Col H Shelly Division 535 East 60 3.5 6 19 5.5 4.5 4 3.75 3 4.75 2.25 3.5
CS 22nd Georgia Lt Col H Snelgrove Division 506 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 4.5 3.25 3.5 5.5 3.25 4.25 3.25
CS 22nd Louisiana Col R Stanford 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Louisiana Lt Col Eastburn Division 464 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 5.25 4.75 5.5 5.75 4.25 5 5
CS 22nd Mississippi Col P Knight 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd Mississippi Lt Col Weatherford Division 597 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 4.75 3.5 3.75 4.25 3.5 4.25 4.25
CS 22nd North Carolina Col R Coodey Division 574 East 60 4 6 19 2 3.75 4.25 2.5 2 2 2 5.5
CS 22nd North Carolina Lt Col C Malone 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 22nd South Carolina Lt Col W Miree 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd South Carolina Lt Col W Phillips 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Tennessee Lt Col F Yearger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 22nd Tennessee Lt Col R Watson Division 561 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 4.75 4.5 6.25 6 6.5 6.5 5
CS 22nd Virginia Lt Col C Stewart 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Virginia Lt Col K Smith 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 23rd Alabama Col J Shackelford 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Alabama Lt Col R Maynor Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd Arkansas Lt Col L Fry 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd Arkansas Lt Col W Nolan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 23rd Georgia Lt Col F Day 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 23rd Georgia Lt Col Pickett 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd Mississippi Col T Morrow Division 466 West 60 5 6 19 7 5.5 5.25 3.75 5.75 7 5.25 4.5
CS 23rd Mississippi Lt Col Jeffress 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 23rd North Carolina Col C Lawson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 23rd North Carolina Lt Col R Colburn Division 579 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 4.5 3.75 4.5 6.25 7 3.5 3.5
CS 23rd South Carolina Lt Col B Lawler Division 507 East 60 5.75 6 19 6 3.75 6 7.5 5.5 5.25 5.25 5.5
CS 23rd South Carolina Lt Col S Kilcrease 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Tennessee Col E Stacks 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd Tennessee Lt Col C East Division 584 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.75 2.75 3.75 3.5 3.25 3.5 3 3.75
CS 23rd Virginia Col I McSwain 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Virginia Lt Col R Patterson Division 404 East 60 4.5 6 19 6.25 5.5 6 5.75 6.25 3.75 4.5 6.25
CS 24th Alabama Lt Col A Stevens Division 587 West 60 3 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.25 3.75 2 4 3 2.75
CS 24th Alabama Lt Col M Cook 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Arkansas Col B Methvin 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Arkansas Lt Col E Acker 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Georgia Col J Acker 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 24th Georgia Lt Col O Russell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 24th Mississippi Col C Harper 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 24th Mississippi Lt Col Robinson Division 596 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 5.25 4.5 3.25 6.5 3.5 6 3.5
CS 24th North Carolina Lt Col Gray 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 24th North Carolina Lt Col H Vardeman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 24th South Carolina Col A Hames Division 597 East 60 5 6 19 7 5 3.75 3.75 4.75 6.25 5.75 3.75
CS 24th South Carolina Col Ashton Division 419 East 60 5 6 19 3 4.25 5.25 4.5 4 3.5 5 5.75
CS 24th Tennessee Col B Austin Division 582 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 3.25 2 4 2.25 4 3.5 3.5
CS 24th Tennessee Lt Col Cuningham 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 24th Virginia Col Posey Division 455 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 6.75 5 3 6.75 4.75 6 4.25
CS 24th Virginia Lt Col M Haynie 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 25th Alabama Col M Hutto 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 25th Alabama Col P Baily Division 348 West 60 7 6 19 8 6.5 8.75 7 5 8.25 5 7.5
CS 25th Arkansas Col B Myers Division 442 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Arkansas Col J Whitlocke Division 600 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 6.75 5 7.25 3.25 6.75 5.25 3.25
CS 25th Georgia Col D Holmes Division 580 East 60 5.75 6 19 7 7 3.75 5.75 7.25 6 7 5.5
CS 25th Georgia Lt Col B Bingham Division 305 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 5 3.5 5.25 3.25 5 5 3.5
CS 25th Louisiana Col J Hays Division 440 West 60 5 6 19 5.25 6.75 6.25 3.5 4.25 5.25 4.25 3.25
CS 25th Louisiana Lt Col M Baker Division 556 West 60 6.75 6 19 5.5 5.25 4.75 8.25 4.75 7.75 5 7.25
CS 25th Mississippi Lt Col Endlow Division 594 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 3.75 6 4 3 4.5 2.75 5.5
CS 25th Mississippi Lt Col H Harol Division 536 West 60 5.75 6 19 6.75 5 4.5 5.25 6.75 4.25 4.25 5
CS 25th North Carolina Col H Thames Division 554 East 60 3.75 6 19 3 4 2.5 4.5 4.5 2.75 4.75 4.75
CS 25th North Carolina Lt Col P Littleton Division 598 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 3.75 2.75 6 2.75 4.25 3.75 2.75
CS 25th South Carolina Col O McNeil Division 467 East 60 4.75 6 19 5 3.5 6 3 5.75 4.5 6.25 6
CS 25th South Carolina Lt Col D Farmer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 25th Tennessee Col Armstrong 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 25th Tennessee Lt Col P Sampson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 25th Virginia Col P Lawson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Virginia Lt Col Maxwell Division 574 East 60 3.75 6 19 2.25 2.25 1.75 3.25 1.75 4.5 5.75 3.5
CS 26th Alabama Col Mobley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 26th Alabama Lt Col C Taylor Division 566 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 4 7 3.75 7.5 6 3.75 3.5
CS 26th Arkansas Col A Allen Division 465 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.25 4.75 3.75 4.25 3.75 4 6 5.75
CS 26th Arkansas Lt Col D Rogers Division 414 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.5 4.75 4.75 2.5 3.75 5.25 6.25 6
CS 26th Georgia Col G Green 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th Georgia Lt Col L Woolley Division 594 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 4 3.25 4.25 4 4.5 3.75 4
CS 26th Louisiana Col Green Division 548 West 60 5 6 19 5.75 3 3 6.25 6.25 4.75 6.5 4.5
CS 26th Louisiana Lt Col R McIntosh 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th Mississippi Col J Montgomery 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 26th Mississippi Lt Col B Hall Division 471 West 60 7 6 19 6.5 7.25 6.5 5 8.75 7.5 9 9
CS 26th North Carolina Lt Col A Huffstutter 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th North Carolina Lt Col R Carnathan Division 530 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 7.5 3.75 4 5.25 4 6.75 3.75
CS 26th South Carolina Col E Grier 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 26th South Carolina Lt Col H Wilkins Division 561 East 60 4.75 6 19 6.75 2.75 4.5 5.25 4.25 5.25 4.5 6.5
CS 26th Tennessee Col Y Abernathy Division 598 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.75 3 3.75 5.5 3.75 2.25 2.25 5.5
CS 26th Tennessee Lt Col T Brown Division 590 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 3.5 2.75 2.75 2.75 3.25 3.5 3.25
CS 26th Virginia Col G Horton Division 525 East 60 5 6 19 3 3.75 5 4.75 6.25 3 4.25 3
CS 26th Virginia Lt Col H Cannon Division 490 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Alabama Col B Greenlaw 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th Alabama Col B Marshal 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Arkansas Lt Col B Cunningham Division 598 West 60 5.75 6 19 7.25 6.75 6 6.25 5.5 5.75 6 7
CS 27th Arkansas Lt Col Burnett 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th Georgia Col H Kent Division 346 East 60 3.5 6 19 4 3.25 4.5 3.5 2.5 2.25 2.25 3.5
CS 27th Georgia Lt Col B Trawick 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Louisiana Col T Barker Division 534 West 60 5.25 6 19 6 5 3.5 5.5 3.25 5.75 3.25 5.75
CS 27th Louisiana Col W Smith Division 446 West 60 4.5 6 19 6.25 6.5 3.75 4.75 6.25 4.75 6.5 6.25
CS 27th Mississippi Col R Pridemore 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Mississippi Lt Col L Bonner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 27th North Carolina Col Foster 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 27th North Carolina Col J Rayfield Division 554 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 5.5 4.5 3.5 7.25 4.5 5.25 3.75
CS 27th South Carolina Lt Col E Leak 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th South Carolina Lt Col H Osborn Division 314 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Tennessee Col K Dewbry 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th Tennessee Lt Col A Murchison 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Virginia Col W Roberts 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 27th Virginia Lt Col L Fizer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 28th Alabama Col Montague 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Alabama Lt Col Rogers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Arkansas Col B Dunn Division 586 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 4.75 4.5 3.5 7 3.5 3.25 3.75
CS 28th Arkansas Col B Hendrickson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 28th Georgia Col B Caskey Division 577 East 60 3.5 6 19 4.25 3.5 3.75 3 4.25 3.25 4.5 4.25
CS 28th Georgia Lt Col I Jarragan Division 593 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 4 4.75 3.5 4.25 5 5.25 4.75
CS 28th Louisiana Col M Underwood Division 549 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 5.75 5.75 5.75 4.25 4.75 7.25 6
CS 28th Louisiana Lt Col Norton Division 481 West 60 6 6 19 5.75 5 4.25 5.75 4 6.75 4.25 4.25
CS 28th North Carolina Lt Col C Dobbs 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th North Carolina Lt Col Dickerson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 28th Tennessee Col Allred Division 439 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 28th Tennessee Lt Col E Runnell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Virginia Lt Col Carter 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Virginia Lt Col H Parker Division 527 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 3.75 4 3.5 4.25 3.75 3.5 7
CS 29th Alabama Col H Davis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 29th Alabama Col R Long 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 29th Arkansas Col E Hardbarger Division 588 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 29th Arkansas Lt Col Y Ruff 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 29th Georgia Col T Evans 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 29th Georgia Lt Col A Woolfolk Division 584 East 60 6 6 19 4.75 4.5 8 6.75 6.5 5.5 4 4
CS 29th Louisiana Col W Neeley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 29th Louisiana Lt Col H Hoy Division 600 West 60 3.5 6 19 2.75 4.25 3 4.25 2 3.75 3.5 4
CS 29th Mississippi Col W Long Division 523 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 4.5 2.75 2.5 3 1.75 4.75 3
CS 29th Mississippi Lt Col S Black 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 29th North Carolina Col J Milstid Division 547 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 4.75 4 3.25 3.5 6.5 2.5 2.75
CS 29th North Carolina Lt Col E Cox Division 542 East 60 6 6 19 6.5 4 5.5 4.25 4 4.25 4 5
CS 29th Tennessee Col B Shackleford Division 445 West 60 5.5 6 19 7.5 7.5 4 5.5 3.5 4.75 7 6.25
CS 29th Tennessee Lt Col W Plyler Division 540 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 6.5 5.5 7.5 3.75 6.25 6.5 3.75
CS 29th Virginia Col M Strange 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 29th Virginia Lt Col H Sides 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Alabama Col B Chappell Division 582 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 4.5 2.5 4 3.75 4.25 4.5 3
CS 2nd Alabama Lt Col P Deavers 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Arkansas Lt Col L Andrews 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Arkansas Lt Col R Harless Division 592 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.5 5.5 5.5 5.75 5.75 3.5
CS 2nd Cherokee Lt Col B Toomer Division 373 East 60 5.5 6 19 6 5.75 6 5.25 5.5 5.5 3.5 5.5
CS 2nd Cherokee Lt Col J Wyatt 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Florida Col Gerard Division 530 East 60 7.25 6 19 7.25 5.75 8 7 6.25 8 8.25 7.25
CS 2nd Florida Lt Col Hall Division 592 East 60 2.5 6 19 2 2 2 3 2.5 3 3 2
CS 2nd Georgia Lt Col Blewford Division 460 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 3.5 4.75 3 4.5 3.75 4.25 4.75
CS 2nd Georgia Lt Col P Myrach 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Kentucky Col C Darnell Division 568 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.75 6.5 5.5 8 5.25 4.75 5.25 4.5
CS 2nd Kentucky Col W Grimes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Louisiana Col H Deakle Division 429 West 60 5 6 19 4.75 3 4.75 5 3.25 3.5 5.25 3.5
CS 2nd Louisiana Lt Col P Wilson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Maryland Col C Howell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Maryland Col E Jackson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Mississippi Lt Col E Quarles 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Mississippi Lt Col J Pearson Division 434 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 5.5 2.25 5.25 3.5 2 2.5 1.75
CS 2nd Missouri Col H Blan Division 299 West 60 3.5 6 19 5.25 3.25 3.25 2.75 4.75 4.5 4.5 4.25
CS 2nd Missouri Lt Col S Mills Division 564 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd North Carolina Col B Goldin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd North Carolina Lt Col K Bush Division 487 East 60 6.5 6 19 4.75 5.25 8.5 5.75 7 8.25 6 5
CS 2nd South Carolina Col B Feltz 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd South Carolina Lt Col L Ely Division 594 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 5.25 3 5 5.75 4.25 2.75 4.75
CS 2nd Tennessee Lt Col G O'Shields 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Tennessee Lt Col White Division 600 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Texas Col B Garven Division 449 West 60 6.5 6 19 5.75 6 4.5 5.75 8.25 5 4.5 4.75
CS 2nd Texas Col R Bishop Division 470 West 60 6.5 6 19 5.75 6.25 4.75 6.5 5.75 8.5 5.75 7
CS 2nd Virginia Col H Edwards Division 546 East 60 3.25 6 19 4.25 3 2.75 4.25 2.25 2.25 2.25 4.25
CS 2nd Virginia Lt Col M Baker 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 30th Alabama Col L Furguson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Alabama Lt Col M Turner 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 30th Arkansas Lt Col G Spruell Division 553 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 5.5 4.25 6.5 5.25 5.75 3.5 6.25
CS 30th Arkansas Lt Col S Herbert 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 30th Georgia Col C Barganier 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 30th Georgia Col R White 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th Louisiana Col J Habron 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Louisiana Lt Col B Arnold 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 30th Mississippi Lt Col G Hutto 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Mississippi Lt Col M Cook Division 579 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 5.75 4 3.75 4.5 4.25 3.5 3.25
CS 30th North Carolina Col R Rasberry Division 458 East 60 6 6 19 4 4.5 7.25 5.75 4 6.5 4 4.25
CS 30th North Carolina Lt Col M Reese 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th Tennessee Col Britton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th Tennessee Col H Doyle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th Virginia Col M Butler Division 523 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 3.25 2.75 5.25 3.5 2.75 2.5 2.5
CS 30th Virginia Lt Col C Carpenter 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 31st Alabama Col A Manning 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 31st Alabama Lt Col G Allen Division 578 West 60 3.25 6 19 2 1.25 1.5 3.5 2 2.75 3.5 1.5
CS 31st Arkansas Col H Combs 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 31st Arkansas Lt Col S Towery Division 541 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 3 4.75 3.75 3 5.5 4.75 4.25
CS 31st Georgia Col P Conley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 31st Georgia Lt Col W Chandler Division 573 East 60 3 6 19 3.25 3 4.5 2.75 2.75 1.5 3.75 1.5
CS 31st Louisiana Lt Col A Gevyn 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 31st Louisiana Lt Col E Ronu Division 511 West 60 6.25 6 19 7.25 5 6.25 5 5.25 4.5 5.75 4.25
CS 31st Mississippi Lt Col A Garman Division 592 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 3.25 2.25 2 2.25 3.5 5.25 2.25
CS 31st Mississippi Lt Col W Cavin Division 506 West 60 3.75 6 19 4.5 5.25 5.5 3.75 4.75 3.5 3.5 5.75
CS 31st North Carolina Col Howell Division 466 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 4 6.5 5.25 4 3.5 3.25 3
CS 31st North Carolina Col J Conner 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 31st Tennessee Col E Melton Division 587 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 4.25 4 4.5 4.75 3.5 5.75 3.5
CS 31st Tennessee Col J Dickinson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 31st Virginia Lt Col A Hubbard Division 324 East 60 6.75 6 19 7.5 7 6 5 7 7 6 7
CS 31st Virginia Lt Col B Roberts Division 545 East 60 5 6 19 6 3 5 5 3.75 5 4.75 5.75
CS 32nd Alabama Lt Col H Perry 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 32nd Alabama Lt Col M Kirkwood Division 515 West 60 5.25 6 19 6 3.5 3.25 4.75 4.5 3.25 4.25 4
CS 32nd Arkansas Col H Maughan Division 597 West 60 4.5 6 19 4 5.5 4.75 2.75 5.25 4 3.25 4.25
CS 32nd Arkansas Lt Col J Jennett 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 32nd Georgia Col H Jernigan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Georgia Lt Col E Pike 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 32nd Mississippi Col C Nees Division 482 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.5 6.25 8.25 4.75 7.5 6.5 6.75 5.25
CS 32nd Mississippi Lt Col Light 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 32nd North Carolina Col G Saunders Division 443 East 60 6.75 6 19 5.25 6 7 6 6 7.5 5.5 4.75
CS 32nd North Carolina Col K Mann Division 584 East 60 6 6 19 6 4 7.25 5.75 4.25 6.25 7.75 6.75
CS 32nd Tennessee Col T Griffin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 32nd Tennessee Lt Col C McGarvey Division 591 West 60 3.5 6 19 3 4 3 2 3 3.5 2.25 1.5
CS 32nd Virginia Lt Col Nixon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Virginia Lt Col White 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 33rd Alabama Col N Partin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 33rd Alabama Lt Col W Jackson Division 480 West 60 6.75 6 19 6 5 5.25 7.25 5.75 5.5 6.5 8
CS 33rd Arkansas Col C George Division 600 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 4.25 4 3.75 5.25 6 2.5 3
CS 33rd Arkansas Lt Col D Turner Division 599 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 3.75 4.5 4 5.5 6.5 6.5 4.5
CS 33rd Mississippi Col F Hawkins 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 33rd Mississippi Col G Epperly 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 33rd North Carolina Lt Col J Martin Division 556 East 60 4.25 6 19 5 3.25 4.5 5.5 6 3.75 3.25 5.75
CS 33rd North Carolina Lt Col O Gower 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 33rd Tennessee Col R McClure 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 33rd Tennessee Lt Col Madden 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 33rd Virginia Col S Staggers Division 422 East 60 3.5 6 19 4 3.5 3.25 4.25 3.25 4 3.5 3.75
CS 33rd Virginia Lt Col E Pardue Division 582 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 7.25 5 7.5 5.5 4 4.75 4.5
CS 34th Alabama Col M Baughman Division 554 West 60 6.75 6 19 8.75 5 5.25 6.5 6 8 7.25 5.5
CS 34th Alabama Lt Col C Rawlett 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th Arkansas Col B Pinney 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th Arkansas Col Gaines Division 600 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 2.5 6.25 4.25 3 2.5 4 3
CS 34th Georgia Col W Dale 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th Georgia Lt Col E Ganey 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 34th Mississippi Col B Rigsby Division 372 West 60 7.25 6 19 5.75 8.25 5.25 9 7.25 5.25 5.75 5.75
CS 34th Mississippi Lt Col M Swan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 34th North Carolina Col L Guttery Division 594 East 60 4 6 19 4.5 4.5 2 6 3.75 4.75 3.5 3
CS 34th North Carolina Col Wright 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 34th Tennessee Col H Parsons 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 34th Tennessee Lt Col B Wilson Division 591 West 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 2.75 3.75 2.75 2.75 3.75 3 3.75
CS 34th Virginia Col D Neekins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 34th Virginia Col W Horn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 35th Alabama Lt Col J Frazier Division 595 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 35th Alabama Lt Col W Reaves Division 565 West 60 5 6 19 6.5 3.5 6 3 3 3 3.75 5.75
CS 35th Arkansas Col S Leslie 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 35th Arkansas Lt Col Taylor 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 35th Georgia Col H Arnold 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 35th Georgia Lt Col H Kay Division 378 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 4 5.75 3.5 4.25 4 5.75 6.5
CS 35th Mississippi Col I Bennett Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 35th Mississippi Col M Sewell Division 578 West 60 3 6 19 2 2.5 3 3 3 4 5 5
CS 35th North Carolina Lt Col S Field 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 35th North Carolina Lt Col W Foote 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 35th Tennessee Lt Col A Pickett Division 596 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 5.75 3.5 6.75 6.25 5.75 4.5 5.25
CS 35th Tennessee Lt Col Pannel Division 589 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 7.25 5.75 4.5 4.75 6.75 3.75 4.5
CS 36th Alabama Lt Col R Spangler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 36th Alabama Lt Col S Holley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 36th Arkansas Col K Chappell Division 538 West 60 6 6 19 4.5 5.75 4.25 6.25 5.25 5.75 7.5 7
CS 36th Arkansas Lt Col H Dawson Division 590 West 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 2.75 4.75 5 5.25 2.75 5.25 3.75
CS 36th Georgia Lt Col Danner 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 36th Georgia Lt Col P Owens Division 507 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 5.5 6.75 5 5.5 7 7.75 4.75
CS 36th Mississippi Col G Hollingsworth Division 591 West 60 5.75 6 19 6.75 4.5 3.75 3.75 4 6.75 5.75 4.5
CS 36th Mississippi Lt Col C Kendrick 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 36th Tennessee Col W McNeil Division 544 West 60 4.5 6 19 5.25 4.25 3 4 4.5 3.75 3.5 4.75
CS 36th Tennessee Lt Col Williams 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 36th Virginia Lt Col E Dean Division 593 East 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.75 3.25 2.5 3.25 3.25 2.75 2.75
CS 36th Virginia Lt Col E Gewin 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 37th Alabama Col S Hartley Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 3 3.5 2.75 3.5 2.75 3.5 3 3.5
CS 37th Alabama Lt Col Y Burleson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 37th Arkansas Col B May 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 37th Arkansas Col M Nichols 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 37th Georgia Col R Dotson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 37th Georgia Lt Col C Weeks Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 1.75 5.5 1.75 4.5 2.75 2.75 2.5
CS 37th Mississippi Col B Benton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 37th Mississippi Col J Zachrey Division 546 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 37th North Carolina Col H Cook Division 598 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 1.5 3.5 4.5 3.5 2.25 3 3
CS 37th North Carolina Lt Col M Taylor 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 37th Tennessee Col J Collier 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 37th Tennessee Col M Walker Division 597 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 4.75 6 4.25 4.5 5.25 4 7.5
CS 37th Virginia Lt Col M Lewis 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 37th Virginia Lt Col W Fry Division 564 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 38th Alabama Col M Pond 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 38th Alabama Lt Col M Sanders 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 38th Georgia Col H Archibald Division 594 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.5 3.25 3.5 4 4 3 3.25
CS 38th Georgia Col H Gillett 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 38th North Carolina Lt Col K Pinkard Division 414 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 6.25 3.5 5 6.75 6.25 5 5.75
CS 38th North Carolina Lt Col O Shepherd 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 38th Tennessee Col E Fitzhugh 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 38th Tennessee Lt Col B Akers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 38th Virginia Col L Lawson Division 594 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.5 6 4 3.75 4.25 4.75 4.75
CS 38th Virginia Col L Tribble Division 559 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 6.25 3.75 2.25 2.25 2.5 2.5 3.75
CS 39th Alabama Col P Cunningham 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 39th Alabama Lt Col Skinner Division 588 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 5.75 6.25 3.5 3.5 7.25 6.75 5.25
CS 39th Arkansas Col K Wait Division 537 West 60 4.25 6 19 6 3 5.5 3.25 2.5 4.5 3 3.75
CS 39th Arkansas Lt Col B Rogers Division 561 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 7 5.75 5 5.75 5.25 5 4.75
CS 39th Georgia Lt Col A Gordon 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 39th Georgia Lt Col R Sumeral Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 39th Mississippi Col H Ward Division 577 West 60 7.25 6 19 8 6.75 6 5.25 8.5 5.5 6.5 5.25
CS 39th Mississippi Col S Sharp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 39th North Carolina Lt Col D Mitchell Division 596 East 60 3 6 19 5 3.5 4.5 5 5 4 5 3.5
CS 39th North Carolina Lt Col M Hutt 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 39th Tennessee Col Wilson Division 600 West 60 5 6 19 3.25 4.25 3.5 3.75 5.5 4.75 5.75 5.25
CS 39th Tennessee Lt Col Gandy Division 584 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.75 3 2.5 2.75 3 2 2.75
CS 39th Virginia Col P Miller Division 586 East 60 5 6 19 5.25 3.5 3 4.75 7 6.75 6.25 6.75
CS 39th Virginia Col Winnegar 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Alabama Col R Miller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Alabama Lt Col J Harris 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Arkansas Col Halbrooks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Arkansas Col White Division 514 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Florida Col W Coleman Division 597 East 60 3.5 6 19 2.75 1.75 3.25 1.5 4 2.5 3 3.5
CS 3rd Florida Lt Col Livingston 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Georgia Col Locke 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Georgia Lt Col B Chavis 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Kentucky Col Prather 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Kentucky Lt Col R Harde Division 540 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.75 4.25 3.25 3.25 3.25 4.5 3.25 3.25
CS 3rd Louisiana Col M Hart Division 596 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 3.25 4.25 2.5 3 3.5 3.5 5
CS 3rd Louisiana Lt Col G Bullock 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Mississippi Lt Col C Meharg 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Mississippi Lt Col M Looney 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Missouri Col E Sanders 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Missouri Lt Col H Martin Division 562 West 60 3 6 19 2.75 2.5 2 2.5 4 4 2.75 2.25
CS 3rd North Carolina Col Buie Division 581 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3.25 4.5 4.5 3.5 2.75 4.75 4
CS 3rd North Carolina Lt Col M Linam Division 562 East 60 6.75 6 19 5.25 4.75 6.75 6.25 6.5 5.25 5.25 5.5
CS 3rd South Carolina Lt Col F Bush Division 434 East 60 5 6 19 3 4 4.5 3.75 3 6 4.75 3.5
CS 3rd South Carolina Lt Col H Swann 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Tennessee Col B Morgan Division 409 West 60 2 6 19 3.75 1.75 3.5 1.5 3.25 2.5 1.5 2.5
CS 3rd Tennessee Lt Col S Cox Division 501 West 60 4.5 6 19 6.5 3.75 5 6.25 6 4 4.75 3.5
CS 3rd Texas Col Cavender 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Texas Lt Col R Guttery 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Virginia Lt Col A Perryman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Virginia Lt Col H Turney Division 508 East 60 4.5 6 19 4 5.25 3 4.25 3 3 4.25 3
CS 40th Alabama Col J Duvall 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 40th Alabama Lt Col B Mason Division 532 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 6 6.25 5.5 4 3.25 6.75 5.75
CS 40th Georgia Lt Col E Tillotson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 40th Georgia Lt Col S Singleton Division 239 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.75 2.75 3.75 2.75 3.5
CS 40th Mississippi Col J Bonner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 40th Mississippi Col S Powell Division 598 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3 3.75 4.25 3.25 3.5 4.5 3.5
CS 40th Tennessee Col E Perry Division 301 West 60 3 6 19 3 2.5 3 2.5 3.25 3 3 3.25
CS 40th Tennessee Lt Col J Barnes Division 547 West 60 2 6 19 2 1 1.5 2 1.5 1.5 1 2.75
CS 40th Virginia Col H Fitzgerald 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 40th Virginia Lt Col R Starling Division 596 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 2.75 3 4.5 2.75 3.75 4.5 5.5
CS 41st Alabama Lt Col A Kent Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 41st Alabama Lt Col F Bishop 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 41st Georgia Col Humphrey Division 588 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.25 2 2.75 2 2.25 3 2.75 2.75
CS 41st Georgia Lt Col T Lester Division 456 East 60 6.25 6 19 7 7.25 5.25 6.5 6.5 7 5.25 5
CS 41st Mississippi Col R Briggs 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 41st Mississippi Lt Col R Smith Division 600 West 60 5.75 6 19 4 7.5 5 4 4.75 4 6.5 3.75
CS 41st Tennessee Col C Nelson Division 596 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 41st Tennessee Lt Col L Sawyer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 41st Virginia Col M Karr Division 583 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 3.75 3.5 6.25 5.25 5.75 4.75 3.5
CS 41st Virginia Col P Jernigan Division 352 East 60 3.25 6 19 2.5 3 4 4.25 2.75 4 3.5 4.25
CS 42nd Alabama Col D Wood Division 497 West 60 2 6 19 1.75 1.25 1.25 2.75 1.75 1 1.75 1.25
CS 42nd Alabama Col W Right Division 584 West 60 5 6 19 4.5 7 4.75 6.25 3.75 4.5 7 5
CS 42nd Georgia Col Burnett Division 591 East 60 3.75 6 19 4.25 4.5 5.5 4 3.75 2 5.75 3.5
CS 42nd Georgia Col H Brock Division 550 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.75 5.25 5.25 5.25 5.75 3.75 6.25 3.5
CS 42nd Mississippi Lt Col C Hagan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 42nd Mississippi Lt Col Retherford 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 42nd North Carolina Col D Sherod Division 549 East 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 4.25 1.75 4 2.25 1.75 5.5 1.75
CS 42nd North Carolina Col H Boyle Division 568 East 60 6 6 19 5.75 5.75 4.5 6.5 4.25 5.25 4 4
CS 42nd Tennessee Col B Simmons Division 576 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 42nd Tennessee Col S Crum 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 42nd Virginia Col W Lane Division 403 East 60 6 6 19 5.5 6 6.25 4 4 4.5 8 6.25
CS 42nd Virginia Lt Col J Hardy Division 598 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 43rd Alabama Col P Donaldson Division 573 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 1.5 2 1.75 1.75 2.25 2.25 2
CS 43rd Alabama Lt Col C Roberts 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 43rd Georgia Col A Tutt 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 43rd Georgia Lt Col S Moore 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 43rd Mississippi Col T Duke Division 577 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 3.5 4 7.5 4.75 3.5 4 4.5
CS 43rd Mississippi Lt Col A McClung 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 43rd North Carolina Lt Col F Tims Division 569 East 60 3 6 19 2.5 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.25 2 2 3.75
CS 43rd North Carolina Lt Col M Wells 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 43rd Tennessee Col G Galloway 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 43rd Tennessee Lt Col G May Division 597 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 44th Alabama Lt Col E Hungate 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 44th Alabama Lt Col L Colther Division 503 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.25 5 5.5 5.75 6.5 7.75 6.75 3.75
CS 44th Georgia Col A Pope Division 548 East 60 4.5 6 19 3 2.5 4.25 5 3.5 3.75 2.75 6.25
CS 44th Georgia Lt Col Barnes Division 598 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 44th Mississippi Lt Col O Harvey 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 44th Mississippi Lt Col P Oldham 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 44th North Carolina Col Ponder Division 576 East 60 3 6 19 2.5 2.5 2.75 2.25 3.75 3.75 4 3.75
CS 44th North Carolina Col S Ballon Division 587 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.75 3.25 3.5 2.75 5.25 2.75 4 4.5
CS 44th Tennessee Col L Hanner Division 233 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3 3.75 3.75 3.5 3 3.75 4
CS 44th Tennessee Lt Col R McMillan Division 501 West 60 4.5 6 19 3 4.25 3.75 5 2.5 4 4.25 4
CS 44th Virginia Lt Col A Clemmons 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 44th Virginia Lt Col Burnham Division 552 Zouave 60 5.5 6 19 4 3.5 3.75 3.75 3.5 5.5 4.5 6.75
CS 45th Alabama Col Wood 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th Alabama Lt Col L Cooke Division 504 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.75 6 4.5 3.25 3.5 3.25 4.25
CS 45th Georgia Col C Milligan Division 579 East 60 3 6 19 2.75 3 2.5 3.5 3 3 3.5 3
CS 45th Georgia Col M Watson Division 526 East 60 3 6 19 2.75 2.5 2.5 2.75 3 2.5 2.75 2.5
CS 45th Mississippi Col H Gamiel Division 600 West 60 4 6 19 3 4 4.75 2.75 3.5 4.25 5.25 2
CS 45th Mississippi Lt Col K Moseley Division 588 West 60 6 6 19 5.5 6 7 7 6.5 4.5 6 5
CS 45th North Carolina Col H McKenny Division 573 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th North Carolina Col P Griffin 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 45th Tennessee Col A Boozer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 45th Tennessee Col B Philips 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 45th Virginia Lt Col C Talent Division 553 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 45th Virginia Lt Col D Cunningham 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 46th Alabama Col S Jones Division 460 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 5 4.5 5.5 7.25 4.75 5.75 4.75
CS 46th Alabama Lt Col P Lee Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 46th Georgia Col F Lock Division 593 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.5 3.75 4.5 4.25 3.75 3.75 3.75 4.25
CS 46th Georgia Lt Col W Stewart Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 46th Mississippi Col L Usrey 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 46th Mississippi Col W Moseley Division 599 West 60 3.5 6 19 2 2.75 3.5 3.75 3.25 4 2.5 3
CS 46th North Carolina Col M Harwood Division 553 East 60 6 6 19 5.75 4.25 5.75 4.75 5.5 4.75 8 5.25
CS 46th North Carolina Lt Col Kirkham 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 46th Tennessee Col Pritchett Division 482 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 3.75 4.75 5.75 4.25 4 4 4.75
CS 46th Tennessee Lt Col T Weeks Division 539 West 60 4.5 6 19 4 3.25 3.75 4.75 2.5 3.75 4 5.5
CS 46th Virginia Col B Ray 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 46th Virginia Lt Col B Owens 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 47th Alabama Lt Col C Hutson Division 506 West 60 5 6 19 4.75 6.5 3 4.5 3.5 3 4.5 5.5
CS 47th Alabama Lt Col J Morton Division 600 West 60 3.75 6 19 2 2.5 1.75 3.75 2.75 4.5 4.5 1.75
CS 47th Georgia Lt Col C Jones 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 47th Georgia Lt Col C Strapp 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 47th North Carolina Col M Casey 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 47th North Carolina Lt Col R Stricklin 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 47th Tennessee Col F Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 47th Tennessee Lt Col R Mobley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 47th Virginia Col B Coleman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 47th Virginia Lt Col A King 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 48th Georgia Lt Col S Blakeney 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 48th Georgia Lt Col W Ridgeway Division 574 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 48th Mississippi Col N Maxwell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 48th Mississippi Lt Col F Von 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 48th North Carolina Col F Stewart Division 570 East 60 3 6 19 2.25 3.5 2.75 3 3 3 3 3.5
CS 48th North Carolina Col McMillan Division 565 East 60 3 6 19 2.5 3.25 3 3 2.5 2.75 2.5 3.25
CS 48th Tennessee Col Perdue 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 48th Tennessee Lt Col D Maxey 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 48th Tennessee Lt Col M Pirky Division 593 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 48th Tennessee Lt Col M Toomer Division 486 West 60 5.5 6 19 5.25 3.5 6.75 3.75 5.25 5.75 4.5 4.75
CS 48th Virginia Lt Col B Mills Division 598 East 60 2 6 19 1.5 3 1 2 1.5 4 2.5 3.5
CS 48th Virginia Lt Col R Belton Division 599 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 6.25 4.5 2.75 4 3.75 4.25 4.5
CS 49th Alabama Col A Barlow 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 49th Alabama Col B Glover Division 469 West 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 6.75 4.75 3.75 4.75 4.5 4.75 4.25
CS 49th Georgia Col H Arndell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 49th Georgia Lt Col Ware Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 49th North Carolina Col C Dubose 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 49th North Carolina Col L Alsten 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 49th Tennessee Col L Parker 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 49th Tennessee Lt Col F Marable Division 578 West 60 4.25 6 19 4.25 5.75 2.25 2.25 3.5 4 2.25 2.75
CS 49th Virginia Col J Gordon Division 585 East 60 4.25 6 19 6 5.5 5.5 6.25 4.25 5.5 3.25 4.5
CS 49th Virginia Col K Mitchell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Alabama Col Kennada Division 561 West 60 5 6 19 3.25 4.75 3 5.5 3.5 4 6.25 3
CS 4th Alabama Lt Col W Jaton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Arkansas Col J Verstille Division 589 West 60 5 6 19 6 3 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.75 3 6
CS 4th Arkansas Lt Col E Bowden Division 566 West 60 3.5 6 19 4 3.5 3.25 3 3 3.5 3.25 3
CS 4th Florida Col L Folk 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Florida Lt Col H Rayfield Division 407 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.75 4.75 5.5 6.5 4.75 5 3.75 5
CS 4th Georgia Col B Hoggue 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Georgia Col E Young Division 491 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 5 3.5 6.5 5.5 4.25 5 3.25
CS 4th Kentucky Col B Hicks Division 599 West 60 5 6 19 4.25 3 7 5.25 3.5 6.75 3 3
CS 4th Kentucky Col Y Anderson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Louisiana Col T McClung Division 573 West 60 4 6 19 3.25 3.75 3.25 3.75 2.5 4 4.25 3.25
CS 4th Louisiana Lt Col D Hall 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Mississippi Col B Ritten 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Mississippi Lt Col Bowling Division 593 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 5 3.25 3.5 4.25 3.75 2.75 2.75
CS 4th Missouri Col B Burns 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Missouri Lt Col R Joned 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th North Carolina Lt Col H Scott 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th North Carolina Lt Col J Camp 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th South Carolina Col B Collins Division 478 East 60 4.25 6 19 5 4 4.25 4 6.25 3.75 2.25 3.25
CS 4th South Carolina Col Cunningham Division 281 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Tennessee Col W Andrews Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Tennessee Lt Col Fleenor 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Texas Col M Bear Division 553 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 5.5 3.5 6.25 4 3 5.75 2.5
CS 4th Texas Lt Col Richburg Division 495 West 60 4.5 6 19 6 5.25 4.25 3.25 6.5 2.75 3 2.5
CS 4th Virginia Col B Blackmon 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Virginia Col B Taylor 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 50th Alabama Col P Woodall Division 494 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 5 5.5 2.75 2.75 4.25 4.25 3.75
CS 50th Alabama Lt Col J Eaton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 50th Georgia Col T Stevens 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 50th Georgia Lt Col B Salmon Division 582 East 60 6.25 6 19 4.5 5.25 4.5 6.5 4.5 5.25 4.25 4.75
CS 50th North Carolina Col E Montgomery 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 50th North Carolina Col M Burr 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 50th Tennessee Col I Williams Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 50th Tennessee Lt Col B Hoyer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 50th Virginia Col O Harris Division 535 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 7.25 6 6.25 4.75 3.75 5 5
CS 50th Virginia Col S McHugh Division 513 East 60 4.5 6 19 5 5.5 2.75 4 3.5 2.5 4 4.5
CS 51st Alabama Col W Paul 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 51st Alabama Lt Col Huff Division 563 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 5.75 3 5 3 4.25 2.5 3
CS 51st Georgia Col J Heath Division 537 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 4 4.5 2.25 2 4 3.25 3.25
CS 51st Georgia Lt Col B Coats 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 51st North Carolina Col M Coomer Division 553 East 60 5.5 6 19 7.25 5.25 4.25 5.5 5.75 4 7.5 4.5
CS 51st North Carolina Lt Col H Champion 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 51st Tennessee Col R Edwards Division 599 West 60 5 6 19 3.5 3.5 4.25 4.25 3.75 3 6 5.25
CS 51st Tennessee Lt Col G Arledge 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 51st Virginia Col T Henry Division 501 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.5 3.25 6.75 5.25 3.75 4.25 3.25 4.75
CS 51st Virginia Lt Col C Dawson Division 462 East 60 5.75 6 19 6.75 6.75 7 6 6 5.5 4.5 4.25
CS 52nd Alabama Col M Taylor Division 559 West 60 5.25 6 19 6.75 4 3.25 3.5 6.75 3.25 5.25 6.75
CS 52nd Alabama Col T Mixon 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 52nd Georgia Col E Kenedy 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 52nd Georgia Col L Cowart Division 563 East 60 4 6 19 3.25 5.75 4.25 3.75 4.25 4.25 6 4
CS 52nd North Carolina Col C Franklin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 52nd North Carolina Col Lyle Division 382 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 52nd Tennessee Lt Col C Morris 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 52nd Tennessee Lt Col T Middlebrooks Division 570 West 60 6.25 6 19 6.5 7 5.75 8 6.5 8 6 7
CS 52nd Virginia Col V Gordon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 52nd Virginia Lt Col B Stanford 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 53rd Alabama Col W Whiteside 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 53rd Alabama Lt Col E Tyson Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 53rd Georgia Col Shirley Division 472 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 5.75 4 6 6 3.75 4.75 6.25
CS 53rd Georgia Lt Col E Farr Division 372 East 60 8.25 6 19 8 7.75 7.75 8.25 9 9 6.5 9
CS 53rd North Carolina Col C Wells Division 592 East 60 5 6 19 4 3 3.25 5.5 6.5 7 6 5.5
CS 53rd North Carolina Col E Reamy Division 401 East 60 2 6 19 2.25 3.5 3.5 1 3.5 1.75 4 4
CS 53rd Tennessee Col B Priddy Division 594 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 4 4.5 6.5 4.25 3.75 5 4.5
CS 53rd Tennessee Lt Col Solomon Division 446 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 53rd Virginia Lt Col B Holder Division 600 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 3.25 7 4 4.25 3.75 6.25 6
CS 53rd Virginia Lt Col C Thompson Division 599 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 3.75 5 3.5 5.5 5 5.25 3.25
CS 54th Alabama Col K McMahan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 54th Alabama Lt Col E Hopkins Division 481 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 3.25 4.75 4 3.25 4 3.25 7.25
CS 54th Georgia Col B Stokes Division 571 East 60 3.25 6 19 2.5 2.25 3.25 3.25 2.25 3.75 3 3
CS 54th Georgia Lt Col C Fancher 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 54th North Carolina Lt Col C Hartley Division 453 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2.5 2.75 3.25 1.5 3.25 3.25 3.5
CS 54th North Carolina Lt Col P Williams Division 556 East 60 3.5 6 19 2 3.25 2.25 4 2.5 3.5 2.75 3.25
CS 54th Tennessee Col Butler Division 464 West 60 7.25 6 19 6.75 7.25 7 8.75 9 9 7.75 8.25
CS 54th Tennessee Col J Richerson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 54th Virginia Col Sullivan Division 412 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.5 4.5 4.25 6 5.25 5 5 6.25
CS 54th Virginia Lt Col Woolwine 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 55th Alabama Col H Carmichael 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 55th Alabama Lt Col Y Roper 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th Georgia Col R English 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 55th Georgia Lt Col C Amason Division 374 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 4 5.5 2.5 4.75 4.75 2.25 2.25
CS 55th North Carolina Col H White Division 514 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 6.75 3.75 4.25 7.75 5 7.5 5.25
CS 55th North Carolina Lt Col P Briggs 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 55th Tennessee Col S Leigh 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th Tennessee Lt Col B Strapp Division 578 West 60 4 6 19 2.75 2.5 3.75 3.5 4 3.75 3.5 2
CS 55th Tennessee Lt Col C Shepard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 55th Tennessee Lt Col Lolly 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th Virginia Lt Col Durraugh 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 55th Virginia Lt Col V Gutridge 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 56th Alabama Col W Turner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 56th Alabama Lt Col North Division 554 West 60 5.75 6 19 4 4.5 4 5 7.25 6.25 4 4.25
CS 56th Georgia Col B McCluskey Division 443 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 56th Georgia Col W Knowles Division 580 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 5.75 4 5.75 3.5 4 3.75 5.75
CS 56th North Carolina Col C Smith 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 56th North Carolina Lt Col M Meddus 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 56th Tennessee Col C Clements Division 423 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.5 3.25 3.25 3.25 4 5.25 4.25 4.25
CS 56th Tennessee Lt Col H Halbrooks Division 303 West 60 6.75 6 19 7.5 6.75 5.25 7.5 5 6.5 6.75 7.25
CS 56th Virginia Col McDonald Division 578 East 60 3.5 6 19 4.5 3 4.5 3.5 3.75 4 4.5 4
CS 56th Virginia Col P Gossett 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 57th Alabama Col B Cumby 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 57th Alabama Lt Col B Wightman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 57th Georgia Col T Roach Division 523 East 60 4.5 6 19 6.5 2.75 2.5 3.25 2.75 3.5 4.25 5
CS 57th Georgia Lt Col D Horsey 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 57th North Carolina Col H Compton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 57th North Carolina Lt Col H Milford 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 57th Virginia Col M Campbell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 57th Virginia Lt Col H Griffin Division 564 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 5.5 7 6.75 6 5 4.5 4.5
CS 58th Alabama Col W Kemp 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 58th Alabama Lt Col Edwards 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 58th North Carolina Col L Colburn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 58th North Carolina Lt Col Robinson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 58th Virginia Lt Col D Boykin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 58th Virginia Lt Col D Litton Division 502 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 59th Alabama Col E Scott Division 564 West 60 3.75 6 19 4 2.75 2 2.75 2.75 5 3.75 3.75
CS 59th Alabama Lt Col E Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 59th Georgia Lt Col C Bryant Division 433 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 6.5 7.75 5.5 6.75 4.25 5 6.5
CS 59th Georgia Lt Col H Doughty Division 590 East 60 5 6 19 5.75 5.25 6.75 6.25 7 4.75 4.75 4
CS 59th Tennessee Col Woods 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 59th Tennessee Lt Col J Burks Division 551 West 60 6 6 19 5 7.25 7.25 4.25 4.75 4 4 5.25
CS 59th Virginia Col B Judah Division 591 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 3.25 3.75 3.25 5.5 3.5 6
CS 59th Virginia Col M Huffman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Alabama Col J Gibson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Alabama Col S Allison 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Arkansas Col Inman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Arkansas Lt Col P Drinkard Division 440 West 60 5.5 6 19 7 7.25 5.5 7.25 6.25 7 7.25 7.25
CS 5th Florida Lt Col D Moore Division 566 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 5.25 6.5 2.75 3.5 2.75 3.75 2.75
CS 5th Florida Lt Col G Renfroe 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Georgia Col B Evans 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Georgia Col H Carson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Kentucky Lt Col McCullough 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Kentucky Lt Col W Feaster 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Louisiana Col B Hall Division 589 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 5.75 4.75 5 5 5 3.25 3.75
CS 5th Louisiana Col H Patton 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Mississippi Col L Williams Division 543 West 60 4.25 6 19 4.75 6 6.25 3.5 3 2.25 3 5
CS 5th Mississippi Col M Mason 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Missouri Col E Lockhart 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Missouri Lt Col D Williams Division 575 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th North Carolina Lt Col Gothard 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th North Carolina Lt Col Molette 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th South Carolina Lt Col D Sarver Division 555 East 60 4 6 19 4.25 2 4.75 2 3.5 5.5 2.5 6
CS 5th South Carolina Lt Col M Harbor 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Tennessee Col Stewart Division 551 West 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 5.5 6.25 3.5 4.25 4.75 6 3.5
CS 5th Tennessee Lt Col M Chumney 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Texas Lt Col J Miller Division 595 West 60 3 6 19 2.5 3.25 2.5 2.5 3 3.25 2.5 3
CS 5th Texas Lt Col R Garrett Division 591 West 60 3.75 6 19 3 5 5.75 5.5 2.5 2 4 3.75
CS 5th Virginia Lt Col B Craig 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Virginia Lt Col Hardin Division 522 East 60 6 6 19 6 7.5 4.75 7.75 6.75 4.25 6.5 6.75
CS 60th Alabama Col M Odum Division 595 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 3.25 6 4.75 3.5 3.75 6.5 3.5
CS 60th Alabama Lt Col Cassady 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 60th Georgia Col H Patrick Division 533 East 60 3.5 6 19 4.75 5.5 3.75 1.5 3.5 3.25 3.25 4.25
CS 60th Georgia Lt Col S Sharpe 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 60th North Carolina Lt Col H Clift Division 587 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 7.25 6 5.75 4 6.75 5.25 7.75
CS 60th North Carolina Lt Col R Wilson Division 584 East 60 4 6 19 3 2 2 3.25 2 5.5 3.25 4
CS 60th Tennessee Col M McCollum Division 577 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3.5 4 3.5 3.5 3.5 4 3.75
CS 60th Tennessee Col P Lypsey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 60th Virginia Col S Griffis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 60th Virginia Lt Col F Moore Division 468 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 2.75 3 3.75 3.75 3.5 3.75 3.75
CS 61st Alabama Col R Broadwater Division 523 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 5.5 7.5 3.5 7 5.5 5
CS 61st Alabama Lt Col M Pearce 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 61st Georgia Col L Gamble 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 61st Georgia Lt Col W Robinson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 61st North Carolina Col W Hagood 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 61st North Carolina Lt Col A Whitlock Division 579 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 3.25 3.5 3 3 3 3 3
CS 61st Tennessee Lt Col D McClung 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 61st Tennessee Lt Col E Greenwood Division 599 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 61st Virginia Col M Banyard Division 578 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 2.75 2.25 2.75 2.25 4.25 2.5 4.5
CS 61st Virginia Col Webster 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 62nd Alabama Col W Crawford Division 593 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 2.5 2.5 6 5.25 2.75 2.5 2.75
CS 62nd Alabama Lt Col Bowling 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 62nd North Carolina Col Elmore 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 62nd North Carolina Lt Col A Thompson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 62nd Tennessee Col B Compton Division 598 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 4 4.75 3 6.25 2.75 4.5 4.5
CS 62nd Tennessee Col B Vinson Division 478 West 60 5 6 19 3 4.25 4.25 3.75 4.25 3.25 3.5 3.25
CS 62nd Virginia Col H Carroll Division 552 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 5.5 6.5 5.5 6.25 7 5.25 6.75
CS 62nd Virginia Lt Col C Bennett Division 529 East 60 4.75 6 19 6.75 4.25 3 3 3.5 2.75 5.25 2.75
CS 63d Georgia Col C Jornsy 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 63d Georgia Col Germany Division 583 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.5 4.5 4 3 3 3.25 3 4.5
CS 63rd Alabama Lt Col D Curry Division 580 West 60 5 6 19 4.25 3.5 4.5 3 3.75 3 7 5
CS 63rd Alabama Lt Col J Millersons Division 501 West 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 5.75 6.25 4.5 5.25 6.25 5 4.5
CS 63rd Tennessee Col B Johnson Division 588 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 63rd Tennessee Col C Helton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 63rd Virginia Col L Self 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 63rd Virginia Lt Col S Hardwick Division 400 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.5 5 7.25 4.5 7.25 5.5 7.25 7.25
CS 64th Georgia Col R Lagrone 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 64th Georgia Col Venable Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 64th North Carolina Lt Col C Howell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 64th North Carolina Lt Col L Jornsy 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 64th Virginia Col M Given Division 462 East 60 7 6 19 5 6 5 8.25 5.5 6.25 6.25 6.75
CS 64th Virginia Lt Col Phillips Division 600 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 6.5 3 3 3.25 3.5 6.5 4.5
CS 65th Alabama Lt Col Dodson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 65th Alabama Lt Col F Potts Division 482 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 3.25 6.75 4.25 3.25 6.75 3.75 3.25
CS 65th Georgia Lt Col McCraw 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 65th Georgia Lt Col R Farley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 66th Georgia Lt Col G Pegues 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 66th Georgia Lt Col H Allen 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 66th North Carolina Col E Weatherford Division 503 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 66th North Carolina Col Hester Division 600 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 4.5 3.75 5 4 3.75 4 3.75
CS 67th North Carolina Lt Col A Johnson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 67th North Carolina Lt Col S Davis Division 596 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 68th North Carolina Lt Col F Lamb 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 68th North Carolina Lt Col T Milling 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 69th North Carolina Lt Col Grant Division 535 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 4 3.5 4 4 3.5 3.5 3.75
CS 69th North Carolina Lt Col J Fleenor 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Alabama Col H Allen Division 574 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Alabama Lt Col W Lumkins Division 534 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.5 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.25 3.75 2
CS 6th Arkansas Col D Davis Division 599 West 60 5 6 19 3 5.5 4.25 3.25 4.5 6.75 5.5 4
CS 6th Arkansas Col W Green 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Florida Lt Col H Gregory Division 472 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.25 6.75 6 2.75 3 5.5 5.75 4.5
CS 6th Florida Lt Col P Perry 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Georgia Lt Col H Allen Division 547 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 2.5 3.5 3.75 2.75 5 4.5 2.75
CS 6th Georgia Lt Col M Farrell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Kentucky Lt Col C Shirley Division 546 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.25 7 3.75 5.75 5.25 4.25 7.75 4.25
CS 6th Kentucky Lt Col H Howell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Louisiana Col B Clayton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Louisiana Lt Col Gibson Division 570 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Mississippi Lt Col Higley Division 598 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 7 4 5 3.5 6.25 3.5 5.5
CS 6th Mississippi Lt Col J Wheeler Division 358 West 60 6 6 19 8 6.25 4.75 4.25 5.25 6 7 5
CS 6th Missouri Col H Blevins Division 553 West 60 4.75 6 19 5 3 3.75 5.25 6.5 3 5.25 2.75
CS 6th Missouri Lt Col O Wygal 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th North Carolina Col H Kean Division 555 East 60 4.25 6 19 5.5 2.25 4.25 6.25 4.25 3.75 3.75 2.25
CS 6th North Carolina Lt Col L Mizzell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th South Carolina Col D Jordan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th South Carolina Lt Col E Walker 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Tennessee Col W North 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Tennessee Lt Col N McCarter Division 523 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 4.75 4.25 3.5 2.5 4.75 5.75 2.5
CS 6th Texas Col R Self Division 583 West 60 5.5 6 19 5.25 5.75 4.25 5.5 5 7.25 3.5 4.75
CS 6th Texas Lt Col H Jordon 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Virginia Col B Boon Division 554 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 2.75 3 4.75 3 3 3
CS 6th Virginia Col E Hindsman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Alabama Lt Col B Jones 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Alabama Lt Col R Larnon Division 596 West 60 4 6 19 3.75 3.5 4.75 3.5 5.25 3.25 5.5 5.25
CS 7th Arkansas Col P King 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Arkansas Lt Col H Gaines Division 567 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 4.75 3.25 3.5 2.75 3.5 3.75 3
CS 7th Florida Col A Steed Division 596 East 60 5 6 19 4.5 5.5 5.5 5.75 3.5 4.75 3 3.5
CS 7th Florida Col M Germany Division 541 East 60 5 6 19 3 3.5 5 4 5 3 5.75 4.25
CS 7th Georgia Col S Baker Division 596 East 60 5 6 19 5.75 6.5 5.25 3.75 3.5 3 3 3.5
CS 7th Georgia Col Williams Division 568 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 5 4 5.5 4.5 2 4 4
CS 7th Kentucky Lt Col C Miller Division 543 West 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 5.5 6.25 2.75 5.5 3.25 6.25 2.75
CS 7th Kentucky Lt Col W Grace Division 596 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 4 4.5 4.75 3.5 2.75 4.25 6
CS 7th Louisiana Col A Fason 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Louisiana Lt Col G Rutledge Division 488 Zouave 60 3.5 6 19 3 5 4.25 3.25 4 5.5 2.75 3
CS 7th Mississippi Col G Moniac 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Mississippi Col O Minor Division 562 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Missouri Col Smith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Missouri Lt Col B Blair 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th North Carolina Lt Col C Clopton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th North Carolina Lt Col F Franklin Division 598 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.5 2.75 3 3 3.75 3.25 2.75 3
CS 7th South Carolina Col F Maughan Division 556 East 60 5.25 6 19 5 4.75 3.25 4.75 5.5 5.75 5 4.75
CS 7th South Carolina Col Peters Division 486 East 60 6.75 6 19 7 8.75 5.75 7 5.5 5.75 4.75 6.75
CS 7th Tennessee Col L Akridge 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Tennessee Lt Col T Metcalf Division 562 West 60 5 6 19 4.75 4 6.5 7 4.5 6.5 5.25 6.5
CS 7th Texas Col D Beall Division 535 West 60 6.5 6 19 7 7 4.5 6 5.5 4.5 8 5
CS 7th Texas Lt Col T Banister 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Virginia Col R Goad Division 561 East 60 6 6 19 6 4 5.25 6 4.5 4 6 4
CS 7th Virginia Lt Col Martin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 84th Tennessee Col M Ousley Division 262 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 84th Tennessee Lt Col B Purvis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Alabama Col E Briscoe Division 553 West 60 6 6 19 4 6.25 8 6 7.5 4 4 5.5
CS 8th Alabama Lt Col C Livingston 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Arkansas Col N Pumphrey 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Arkansas Lt Col E Vice 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Florida Lt Col French 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Florida Lt Col H Sisson Division 457 East 60 6 6 19 4 4 4 5.75 4 4 4.25 7.75
CS 8th Georgia Col L McCain 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Georgia Lt Col E Shelley Division 542 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.25 5.5 7.5 7 3.75 7.5 4.5 3.75
CS 8th Kentucky Col J Bonner Division 572 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 5 6.75 4.25 4 4.5 4.25 4
CS 8th Kentucky Col King Division 594 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 3.5 3.75 3.75 2.5 6.5 2.5 2.5
CS 8th Louisiana Col B Boggs Division 568 West 60 4.25 6 19 5.25 3.25 3.25 3.5 2.5 3.25 4.25 2.75
CS 8th Louisiana Col W Sharitt 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Mississippi Col P Holloway 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Mississippi Lt Col W Robberts Division 582 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 5 3 2.75 2.75 4.75 4.5 3.25
CS 8th Missouri Col P Jones 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Missouri Col S Taylor 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th North Carolina Col G Flanary Division 596 East 60 3.75 6 19 4.5 4.75 3.25 2.5 4.25 3.5 4.5 3.5
CS 8th North Carolina Col Thrower Division 590 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th South Carolina Lt Col B Traweek Division 596 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 3.25 6.5 5.25 4.5 3.75 3.25
CS 8th South Carolina Lt Col P Harde Division 453 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 5.5 6.75 5.75 3.25 6.5 7.25 3.5
CS 8th Tennessee Lt Col M Craig 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Tennessee Lt Col W Higgins Division 589 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 5.25 2.75 3 2.75 2.75 6.75 3.75
CS 8th Virginia Col E Fendley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Virginia Lt Col B Brinson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Alabama Col W Conner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Alabama Lt Col T Word Division 540 West 60 4 6 19 3.75 4.5 5 4.5 5 4.75 3 3.25
CS 9th Arkansas Col Anderson Division 579 West 60 3.5 6 19 4.75 3 5.25 2 1.75 4.5 5 4.5
CS 9th Arkansas Lt Col I Hazlewood 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Florida Col Goodwin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Florida Col J Rogers Division 511 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 3.5 4.75 4.75 3.5 3.5 5 3.5
CS 9th Georgia Col E Edwards Division 528 East 60 5 6 19 6.75 4 4.5 3 3 4.75 6.5 7
CS 9th Georgia Lt Col M Averett Division 525 East 60 5.25 6 19 7 3.25 3.25 6 4.5 5 6.75 5.5
CS 9th Kentucky Lt Col D Gardner Division 590 West 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 3.5 4 4.25 3.5 6.75 5 4
CS 9th Kentucky Lt Col P Graham Division 590 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 3.5 3.5 6 4.5 4.75 6.25 3.5
CS 9th Louisiana Lt Col H Smith 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Louisiana Lt Col Rainey 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Mississippi Col B Echols Division 588 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Mississippi Col Stokes Division 600 West 60 3.5 6 19 1.5 1.5 3.5 3.5 1.5 3 1.5 2.25
CS 9th Missouri Col H Anderson Division 571 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 2.25 3.25 3.5 2.25 5.25 4.25 5
CS 9th Missouri Lt Col W Robinett Division 567 Zouave 60 4.25 6 19 5.5 4 3.25 2.75 2.25 3.5 2.25 4.25
CS 9th South Carolina Col S Collins 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th South Carolina Col S Eby 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Tennessee Col G Boll Division 361 West 60 6.75 6 19 7 7 6.5 5 4.75 5.25 6.75 6.25
CS 9th Tennessee Col Shell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Texas Col C Hodges 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 9th Texas Col D Jinkins Division 593 West 60 4 6 19 5.75 3.25 5 2 3.75 2 5 3.75
CS 9th Virginia Lt Col E Sherer Division 526 East 60 7 6 19 9 5.25 8.5 8.5 5.75 8.5 8.25 6.25
CS 9th Virginia Lt Col G Hall Division 563 East 60 4.75 6 19 3 5 3.75 3.25 4 2.75 4.25 6.25
CS Cherokee Special Services Col O Thrower Division 415 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 3 5.5 2.5 3 3 2.5 5.25
CS Cherokee Special Services Lt Col F Orrell Division 527 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.75 3.25 3.5 4 6 3.5 4.5 6
CS Clark's Missouri Col F Johnson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS Clark's Missouri Col M Ward 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS Harman's Tennessee Regt Col D Vines Division 578 West 60 3 6 19 2 4.5 3.25 1.75 3 3.5 1.75 3.75
CS Harman's Tennessee Regt Lt Col J Davis 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS Winston's Missouri Lt Col F Boswell Division 556 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.75 6.75 4.25 2.75 3.25 4.5 3.5 3.75
CS Winston's Missouri Lt Col H Jarragan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 100th Illinois Lt Col A Spare Division 600 West 60 4.5 6 19 6.25 5.25 3 4.25 5 4.25 4.5 5.5
US 100th Indiana Col Penny Division 582 Zouave 60 4 6 19 2.75 2 2 3.5 4 4.75 2.5 2
US 100th New York Lt Col S Lippincott 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 100th Ohio Col J Little 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 100th Pennsylvania Lt Col Helzel Division 597 East 60 6 6 19 5.75 4 6.75 4.5 4 4.75 5 5
US 100th U.S. Colored Col A Lambert Division 589 East 60 4.5 6 19 6 5.25 4.5 2.5 6.25 2.75 3.5 3.5
US 101st Illinois Col P Craemer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 101st Indiana Lt Col J Welsh 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 101st New York Col Cousler Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 101st Ohio Col T Rodman Division 534 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 101st Pennsylvania Lt Col Taylor 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 101st U.S. Colored Col W Cotay 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 102nd Illinois Lt Col J Corbett 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 102nd Indiana Col P Rodgers 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 102nd New York Col Jabott Division 583 East 60 2 6 19 1.75 2.5 1.25 2.5 1.25 3 1.25 3
US 102nd Ohio Col Moyer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 102nd Pennsylvania Lt Col F Egge 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 102nd U.S. Colored Lt Col C Doerges Division 294 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 4 2 3.25 4.25 3.75 5 3.25
US 103rd Illinois Col A Crayon 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 103rd Indiana Col M Rockwell Division 595 West 60 4.25 6 19 5.5 4.75 2.25 3.25 2.5 6.25 5.25 2.25
US 103rd New York Col Johnson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 103rd Ohio Lt Col W Rutherford Division 578 West 60 4 6 19 4.5 2 2.25 2.25 4 3.5 3.75 5
US 103rd Pennsylvania Col Palmer 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 103rd U.S. Colored Lt Col H Strobel Division 519 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 7.75 5 4.5 5.5 5.75 7 4.25
US 104th Illinois Lt Col K Smuch Division 595 West 60 3.25 6 19 4.5 2.25 4.75 1.5 1.75 1.25 2.75 1.25
US 104th Indiana Col F Whitsell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 104th New York Col D Wientze 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 104th Ohio Col W Dunbar 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 104th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Barringer Division 549 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 2.25 2.25 5.5 2.25 3 3.25 3.25
US 104th U.S. Colored Lt Col D Kerr 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 105th Illinois Col M Vaannauker Division 503 West 60 7.25 6 19 6 5.5 5.25 9 8.5 5.5 8.5 5.25
US 105th Indiana Lt Col Blenkner Division 581 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 4.75 4.25 7 4.5 4.25 5.5 6.5
US 105th New York Col M Elson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 105th Ohio Col E Stump 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 105th Pennsylvania Lt Col Noble 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 105th U.S. Colored Col W Thaylor 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 106th Illinois Col Hoffman Division 516 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 106th Indiana Lt Col H Phillips 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 106th New York Lt Col Smith 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 106th Ohio Lt Col D Black Division 473 West 60 2 6 19 2.25 2 1.25 2.75 2 2.5 2 2.5
US 106th Pennsylvania Col T Johnston 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 106th U.S. Colored Col Antes 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 107th Illinois Lt Col F Miller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 107th Indiana Lt Col G Smithing 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 107th New York Lt Col C Butterfield Division 446 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 3.75 5.75 4.75 6 4.75 3.75 6.5
US 107th Ohio Col H Faught 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 107th Pennsylvania Col German Division 589 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 4.25 3.75 4.25 3.75 4.25 4.25 2.75
US 107th U.S. Colored Col C Robinson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 108th Illinois Col D Mckinzie 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 108th Indiana Col Whambolt Division 595 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 108th New York Lt Col S Gray 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 108th Ohio Lt Col P Pierce 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 108th U.S. Colored Col K Jackson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 109th Illinois Col I Burch 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 109th Indiana Lt Col Plumb 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 109th New York Lt Col G Funk 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 109th Pennsylvania Col B Kline Division 546 East 60 6.5 6 19 6.5 8.5 4.5 6.5 6.25 5.25 8 4.5
US 109th U.S. Colored Col R Remmert 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Connecticut Col G Bond 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Illinois Col A Angstadt 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Indiana Col R Hickson Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 2.75 3.5 3.25 2.5 3 2.75 3.5 2.75
US 10th Iowa Col F Stineman Division 586 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2.75 2 2.75 2 2.75 3 2
US 10th Kentucky Col O Wallover 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Louisiana Lt Col Carpenter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Maine Lt Col F Rively Division 582 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.25 3.5 5 3.5 6.5 6.75 3.75 6.5
US 10th Maryland Col P Danfield Division 588 East 60 3 6 19 2 2.5 2.25 3.5 4 2.25 2.75 4
US 10th Massachusetts Lt Col O Reed 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Michigan Lt Col W Hoober 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Minnesota Col D Bortner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Missouri Lt Col N Gorninger Division 509 West 60 6 6 19 4.25 6.75 7.75 7.5 4.5 8 8 7
US 10th New Hampshire Col W Toole 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th New Jersey Lt Col Davidson 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th New York Col Tedrow 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Ohio Lt Col C Campbell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Pennsylvania Col H Butterfield 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Pennsylvania Reserves Col N Liens Division 581 East 60 4 6 19 4.75 4.75 4.5 2.5 4.25 3.5 3 2.5
US 10th Rhode Island Lt Col E Hennessey Division 589 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 1.75 3.25 4 2 2.5 4 5.5
US 10th Tennessee Col Hoover 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th U.S. Lt Col L Johnson Division 526 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 4.5 4 6.25 5.5 6 2.75 6.5
US 10th U.S. Colored Col H Hinkley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Vermont Col A McMurray Division 587 East 60 3.5 6 19 4 3.75 4 3.5 3 4 3 3.25
US 10th West Virginia Col A Leith Division 576 West 60 5 6 19 3.25 4.75 3.5 3.5 4 4.25 4.25 5
US 10th Wisconsin Col A Ashton Division 576 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 6.5 3.25 5.75 3 5.5 3 4.75
US 110th Illinois Lt Col A Lukenbach 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 110th Indiana Col A Harland Division 596 West 60 4.25 6 19 4.25 2.75 4.25 5.75 2.5 6 2.25 2.25
US 110th New York Lt Col J Sniff Division 430 East 60 6.5 6 19 7.25 4.75 4.5 4.5 7 7 4.5 8.5
US 110th Ohio Lt Col J Clark 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 110th Pennsylvania Col Moynihan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 110th U.S. Colored Col S Drain 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 111th Illinois Col M Adair 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 111th Indiana Col Gault 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 111th New York Lt Col C Bird Division 429 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 111th Ohio Col Foltz 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 111th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Rogers Division 363 East 60 4.75 6 19 4 3 4 5.75 5 3.25 4.25 3
US 111th U.S. Colored Lt Col S Duncan Division 587 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 3.25 3.25 5.25 4.25 4.25 2.5 5.5
US 112th Illinois Lt Col W Goodrich 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 112th Indiana Lt Col A Dennis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 112th New York Col E Patton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 112th Pennsylvania Col H Wallard Division 504 East 60 6 6 19 7.5 5 6.75 4 4.25 5.5 4.75 6.25
US 112th U.S. Colored Lt Col J Lyng Division 469 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 4 3.75 7.25 3.75 6.5 6.25 5.5
US 113th Illinois Col F Stevens 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 113th Indiana Lt Col Soladin Division 558 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 113th New York Lt Col A Gill Division 507 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.25 3.75 7.25 3.5 7 7.5 4.25 6
US 113th Ohio Col B Sterner 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 113th Pennsylvania Col D Price 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 113th U.S. Colored Col Foucht 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 114th Illinois Col M Shehey 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 114th Indiana Lt Col T Denight Division 535 West 60 5.5 6 19 6.25 5.5 5 4 5.5 5.75 6.5 3.5
US 114th New York Col Pringle Division 589 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 114th Ohio Lt Col Aderhals 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 114th Pennsylvania Lt Col H McClane 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 114th U.S. Colored Lt Col W Halse Division 588 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 115th Illinois Lt Col Meckenstorm 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 115th Indiana Lt Col B Newton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 115th New York Lt Col D Chapman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 115th Ohio Col T Danford 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 115th Pennsylvania Col Farver 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 115th U.S. Colored Col D Scofield 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 116th Illinois Col H Sang Division 590 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 2.25 6 4 2.5 2.5 3.25 5
US 116th Indiana Col A Snyder 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 116th New York Col J Andrews 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 116th Ohio Lt Col McGinness Division 586 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 4.25 3.5 6.5 4.5 4.25 3.5 3.5
US 116th Pennsylvania Col Gibbons Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 116th U.S. Colored Col J Brown 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 117th Illinois Lt Col Stover 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 117th Indiana Col P Buchanan Division 589 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 6 4.75 4.75 3.75 3 4.5 3
US 117th New York Lt Col Lauffenberger 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 117th Ohio Lt Col V Boner 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 117th U.S. Colored Col B Cleflin Division 467 East 60 6 6 19 4.75 6 5 5.25 4 7.25 4.5 6.5
US 118th Illinois Col S Ditty Division 599 Zouave 60 5 6 19 4.5 4.75 3.25 3.5 5.75 5.25 3 5.25
US 118th Indiana Col R Rogers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 118th New York Col Bickett Division 591 East 60 3.5 6 19 2.25 5.25 1.5 2.75 5.5 5.25 5.5 3.5
US 118th Ohio Col S Clifford Division 516 West 60 6.5 6 19 6.5 5 5.75 7 4.5 6.5 6.25 6.5
US 118th Pennsylvania Col N Mekeel 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 118th U.S. Colored Col N Ballentine 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 119th Illinois Col P Yeager 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 119th Indiana Col A Spellman Division 487 West 60 5.25 6 19 4 3.75 6.75 5.75 5.25 3.25 3.5 4.5
US 119th New York Col S Katherman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 119th Pennsylvania Col S Granger Division 595 East 60 3.5 6 19 4.25 3 1.5 3.75 4 2.75 3 4
US 119th U.S. Colored Col Tennery 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Connecticut Lt Col J Landis Division 457 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.5 4.25 2.75 5.5 4.25 4.5 2.75 6
US 11th Illinois Lt Col G Smith Division 580 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2.75 1 1.75 1 1.75 1.75 3 2.5
US 11th Indiana Col T Jones 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Iowa Lt Col Trone 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Kentucky Lt Col P Graham 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Louisiana Col Major 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Maine Lt Col P Honey 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Maryland Lt Col Giddings Division 536 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 6.75 3.75 5.25 7 3.75 4.5 5.75
US 11th Massachusetts Lt Col K Lloyd 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Michigan Lt Col B Pifer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Minnesota Col S Armstrong Division 544 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 5.5 4 4 6 3.25 5.25 5.25
US 11th Missouri Col P Conly 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th New Hampshire Lt Col F Loomis Division 594 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th New Jersey Col O'Neill 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th New York Col G Evans 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Ohio Lt Col W Davis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Pennsylvania Col W Douglass 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col Lyons Division 375 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 6 6 7 6.5 4 6.5 6.75
US 11th Rhode Island Lt Col K Martin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th U.S. Col Porter Division 390 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 5.25 4.25 3.5 5 5.5 7.5 6.5
US 11th U.S. Colored Col C Williamson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th West Virginia Col O Thornton Division 544 West 60 6 6 19 6.5 7.5 6.25 4 8 5 5.5 7
US 11th Wisconsin Lt Col H Lindsay 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 120th Illinois Col S Roth 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 120th Indiana Lt Col F Birney Division 469 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 5.75 4 6.25 6.75 7 3.75 6.25
US 120th New York Lt Col Rigney 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 120th Ohio Lt Col P Christy 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 120th U.S. Colored Lt Col T Gibeau 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 121st Illinois Col H Bartlett Division 565 West 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 3.75 3.5 6.25 4.75 4 4 4.25
US 121st Indiana Lt Col A Kropp 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 121st New York Col Kroop 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 121st Ohio Col Jones 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 121st Pennsylvania Col A Fisher Division 156 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 3.75 3.75 3.75 3.75 3.25 4 3.75
US 121st U.S. Colored Lt Col P Dachenheson Division 507 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 3.75 3 3.5 3.25 4.25 6.25 2.75
US 122nd Illinois Lt Col G Cunningham Division 580 West 60 5.75 6 19 6 5.5 4.5 7.25 4 4.75 4.75 3.75
US 122nd Indiana Col A Snyder Division 551 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.25 4.5 2.75 3.25 3.25 6.25 4.5 3.5
US 122nd New York Col A Cougher 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 122nd Ohio Lt Col Razel 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 122nd Pennsylvania Col J Drescher Division 401 Zouave 60 6 6 19 7.5 7 7.25 7.25 7.75 6.25 5.25 8
US 122nd U.S. Colored Lt Col F Gooseman Division 568 East 60 4 6 19 2.75 2 4.5 2.25 5 2 2 4
US 123rd Illinois Lt Col B Shick 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 123rd Indiana Lt Col J Hazen Division 300 West 60 6.75 6 19 8 7.25 5.5 8 7.75 5.25 7 4.75
US 123rd New York Col Pitcher 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 123rd Ohio Lt Col Faughender 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 123rd Pennsylvania Col Mccabe Division 286 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 3 2.75 3.25 3 3.25 3.5 3.75
US 123rd U.S. Colored Lt Col R Vogus Division 539 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 7.75 6.75 7.5 7.75 7.75 4.5 7.25
US 124th Illinois Col Fichter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 124th Indiana Lt Col Joiner Division 565 West 60 5.25 6 19 6 3.5 3.5 4.25 6.25 6.5 6.5 6
US 124th New York Lt Col F Adams 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 124th Ohio Lt Col P Varner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 124th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Gilmore Division 498 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 7.25 6 3.75 7.25 5.5 7
US 124th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Jackson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 125th Illinois Lt Col S Eastmen 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 125th Indiana Lt Col W Campbell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 125th New York Lt Col H Chaffee 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 125th Ohio Lt Col E Brown 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 125th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Woln 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 125th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Gordon Division 584 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 126th Illinois Lt Col A Shoutz 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 126th Indiana Col B Coykendall 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 126th New York Col S Pflanmaker 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 126th Ohio Lt Col Schwartzlander 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 126th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Luce Division 382 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 4.5 3.75 6 4.75 7.5 3.5 7.25
US 126th U.S. Colored Lt Col W Spidle 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 127th Illinois Lt Col F Doughty 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 127th Indiana Col F Force 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 127th New York Lt Col M Kemper 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 127th Ohio Col D Terry Division 393 West 60 6 6 19 5 7.5 7.25 6.25 4.75 5.75 5.5 5.5
US 127th Pennsylvania Col L Gumbert 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 127th U.S. Colored Col H Domm 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 128th Illinois Lt Col B Raezer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 128th Indiana Lt Col Stoneman Division 581 West 60 4 6 19 4.5 3.25 3.5 3.75 3 2.75 2.75 3.5
US 128th New York Col C Dallam 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 128th Ohio Col J Walsh Division 470 West 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 5.75 5 3.25 3 3 3.5 3.5
US 128th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Biglow 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 128th U.S. Colored Col H Hohfield Division 555 East 60 6.75 6 19 4.75 6.5 7.25 5.75 5.5 4.75 6 7.75
US 129th Illinois Col W Lewis Division 387 West 60 5.75 6 19 5 5 6 6.75 4 6.5 5.25 4
US 129th Indiana Lt Col P Goodman Division 594 West 60 3.75 6 19 2 3 3.25 4.25 4.75 2.5 2.25 4
US 129th New York Lt Col Culver 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 129th Ohio Col Hopkins 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 129th Pennsylvania Col S Rager 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th Connecticut Lt Col L Young Division 522 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 5 4 4.25 4 2.25 4.5 5.5
US 12th Illinois Lt Col C Richards 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Indiana Lt Col Speth Division 571 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 2.5 4.25 2.75 1.75 3.25 2.25 1.75 2.75
US 12th Iowa Lt Col R Blair 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th Kentucky Lt Col W Rineer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th Louisiana Col E Crosin Division 478 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 4.75 4.5 5.5 5 7.5 3.75 7.25
US 12th Maine Lt Col S Griffith Division 389 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 6 3.25 4.75 6.5 3.25 7 5.75
US 12th Maryland Lt Col Ellengo Division 600 East 60 3.5 6 19 2 1.5 3.25 3.5 2.75 5.5 3.25 2.25
US 12th Massachusetts Col C Holdridge 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th Michigan Col Gribben Division 439 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 6.75 3.25 4.75 4 3.5 3 4.25
US 12th Missouri Col B Maggsse Division 536 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 5.5 6.5 7.25 5.25 6.25 6.5 4.75
US 12th New Hampshire Col Gaas 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th New Jersey Lt Col M Nessley Division 547 East 60 6.25 6 19 7.5 6.25 4.25 6.25 8.25 7.25 5.25 8
US 12th New York Col W Westenberger Division 596 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.5 4 5.5 4.75 4.25 5.5 4.25 5.75
US 12th Ohio Col Minard 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Pennsylvania Col J Billings Division 551 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 3 3.75 2.25 3.25 4.25 2.75 1.75 1.75
US 12th Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col E Ross Division 553 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 4 4.25 5.5 4.25 3.5 4.5 6.25 5.25
US 12th Rhode Island Col W Jasper 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th U.S. Col C Richards Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 1.75 3.75 3.5 5.75 4.75 2.25 4.75
US 12th U.S. Colored Col S McClure Division 379 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 5 3.25 6.25 6.5 6 4 7
US 12th Vermont Lt Col Maier 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th West Virginia Lt Col W King Division 585 West 60 5.75 6 19 6 4.5 4 3.75 6 5.25 3.75 4.5
US 12th Wisconsin Lt Col Dawson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 130th Illinois Col B Rife 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 130th Indiana Lt Col Walton Division 533 West 60 6 6 19 7 4.5 6 7.25 6.25 5.5 7 4.75
US 130th New York Lt Col Wagner 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 130th Ohio Lt Col Close 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 130th Pennsylvania Lt Col W Blakemore 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 131st Illinois Col O Stilwell Division 465 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 3.5 6.75 5 4.25 6 4 4.75
US 131st Indiana Lt Col B Tettrick 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 131st New York Col Pastor 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 131st Ohio Lt Col B Smyth 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 131st Pennsylvania Lt Col H Thorp Division 431 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 3 2.75 6.5 6 2.75 3.25 4.5
US 132nd Illinois Lt Col W Sands Division 577 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 4.5 5 3.5 3.75 3.5 3.5 3.5
US 132nd Indiana Col J Ball Division 596 West 60 3.5 6 19 4 4.5 3.75 3.25 2.75 3.5 4.75 3.5
US 132nd New York Col M Sarver 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 132nd Ohio Lt Col Hamlin Division 407 West 60 5 6 19 3.25 3.75 3.25 6.25 3.75 5.25 3 3.5
US 132nd Pennsylvania Col W Ickis Division 567 East 60 4 6 19 2.25 2.75 2.25 2.75 2 3.5 3.75 3.25
US 133rd Illinois Lt Col J Hart 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 133rd Indiana Lt Col B Smith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 133rd New York Lt Col A Black 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 133rd Ohio Col A Lucas Division 574 West 60 4.25 6 19 4.25 6 2.25 4.5 6 2.25 2.75 4
US 133rd Pennsylvania Col P Stone 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 134th Illinois Lt Col T Curtis Division 339 West 60 6 6 19 4 5.25 7.5 6.75 7.25 4.25 7 7
US 134th Indiana Col E Miller Division 574 West 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.75 6.25 3.75 5 3.75 5.25
US 134th New York Lt Col J Kirk 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 134th Ohio Col R Post Division 587 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 1.75 2.75 2.25 3.25 5.25 3.5 4.25
US 134th Pennsylvania Lt Col Orr 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 135th Illinois Col Bly 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 135th Indiana Lt Col P Gierhard 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 135th New York Lt Col L Moore 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 135th Ohio Col A Arnold 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 135th Pennsylvania Col McCarty 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 135th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Bacon 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 136th Illinois Lt Col Fairs 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 136th Indiana Lt Col T Douglas 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 136th New York Col S Riley Division 595 East 60 5 6 19 4 3.25 4 7 5 6.25 3 3.75
US 136th Ohio Lt Col C Milligan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 136th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Clark Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 136th U.S. Colored Col S Bartlebaugh 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 137th Illinois Col S Windsor 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 137th Indiana Col H Magsse 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 137th New York Lt Col B Moss Division 532 East 60 4 6 19 4.25 6 3 4.5 3 2 4 4.25
US 137th Ohio Col B Stabley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 137th Pennsylvania Col W Haas 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 137th U.S. Colored Lt Col P Harmon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 138th Illinois Col Noll 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 138th Indiana Lt Col B Ellet 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 138th New York Lt Col J Stettler 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 138th Ohio Col B Cartright 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 138th Pennsylvania Lt Col V Williams Division 488 East 60 7 6 19 5 5.75 8.25 8 6.25 6.75 5.5 5
US 138th U.S. Colored Lt Col Shoemaker Division 579 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 5 4.75 5.25 3.75 6 6.25 2.75
US 139th Illinois Lt Col P Mohr 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 139th Indiana Col M Bish 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 139th New York Lt Col N Wiggins 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 139th Ohio Col W Sahm 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 139th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Werts Division 558 East 60 6 6 19 7 4 4 7.25 4 6.75 5.25 6
US 13th Connecticut Col D Stout 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Illinois Lt Col W Bone 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Indiana Col T McPike 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Iowa Col Kane Division 573 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 2.75 2.25 3.75 2.75 5.5 5.25 4
US 13th Kentucky Lt Col W Ferres 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Maine Lt Col Farris Division 534 East 60 2.5 6 19 3.5 2.25 3.25 1.5 1.25 2 3 1.75
US 13th Maryland Col G Ward 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Massachusetts Col M Buzzell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Michigan Lt Col K Montgomery 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Missouri Col Donahoe 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th New Hampshire Lt Col B Hatfield 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th New Jersey Lt Col A McLane 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th New York Lt Col C Rodgers Division 558 East 60 4.5 6 19 4 4.5 2.5 6.5 2.5 3.25 5.75 4.5
US 13th Ohio Lt Col S McDonugh 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Beichler 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col Meagee Division 491 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.75 5 4.25 4.75 4.5 5.25 5.75
US 13th U.S. Col C Nunnamaker 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th U.S. Colored Col R Hicks 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Vermont Lt Col R Naylon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th West Virginia Lt Col H Derrt Division 557 West 60 4.5 6 19 3 3.5 3.25 5 3.5 6 4 2.75
US 13th Wisconsin Col T Premer 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 140th Illinois Lt Col D Meade 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 140th Indiana Lt Col R Thompson Division 296 West 60 6 6 19 4.75 5.25 6.25 5 4.75 4.25 6 4
US 140th New York Col W Monghany 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 140th Ohio Lt Col W Letourneau 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 140th Pennsylvania Col T Early Division 464 East 60 6 6 19 7.25 4 6 5.75 5.5 8 5.25 5.5
US 141st Illinois Lt Col G Campbell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 141st Indiana Col L Dye 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 141st New York Lt Col T Armor Division 578 East 60 3.75 6 19 4.75 3.5 3.25 5.75 5.75 3.75 4 4
US 141st Ohio Col P Bible Division 558 West 60 5.25 6 19 6.5 5.75 3.25 3.25 6.25 6.25 7 6
US 141st Pennsylvania Col P Daughenbaugh 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 142nd Illinois Lt Col Wilders 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 142nd Indiana Col B Reynolds Division 588 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 142nd New York Col P Mitchell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 142nd Ohio Lt Col J Myricks 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 142nd Pennsylvania Col A Rennie 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 143rd Illinois Lt Col H Bond 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 143rd Indiana Col L Thruston 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 143rd New York Col H Hundley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 143rd Ohio Col A Wilcox 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 143rd Pennsylvania Col R Rencheller Division 561 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 5 7.25 5.75 4.75 6 5.5 5.75
US 144th Illinois Lt Col W Staley 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 144th Indiana Lt Col S Reese 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 144th New York Lt Col M Drake 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 144th Ohio Lt Col A Pierson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 144th Pennsylvania Col A Odell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 145th Illinois Lt Col M Eichberh 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 145th Indiana Lt Col D Long 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 145th New York Col A Demar Division 536 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 2.75 3 3.75 5 4 3.25 3.5
US 145th Ohio Col Davis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 145th Pennsylvania Col H Burke 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 146th Illinois Col K Snowberger Division 569 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 1.75 2 4.75 2.25 5.25 3 1.75
US 146th Indiana Lt Col C Groynn 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 146th New York Col W Gamble Division 530 Zouave 60 2.5 6 19 3.5 2 2.25 2.25 2.25 3 4 1.5
US 146th Ohio Lt Col B Thompson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 147th Illinois Col L Lewis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 147th Indiana Lt Col T Duckworth Division 555 West 60 4.25 6 19 5.75 2.75 2.75 4.5 2.25 4.5 2.25 4.5
US 147th New York Col T Keiser 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 147th Ohio Lt Col A Schreiber 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 147th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Henderson Division 404 East 60 5.75 6 19 4 3.75 4.25 5 4.5 5 6 4.5
US 148th Illinois Lt Col W Fowler 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 148th Indiana Lt Col F Temple Division 584 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 5 4.75 6 5.5 7.25 6
US 148th New York Lt Col C Oliver Division 598 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 148th Ohio Lt Col M Thrasher 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 148th Pennsylvania Lt Col F West Division 359 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 149th Illinois Col V Dunn 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 149th Indiana Col S Geschwinder 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 149th New York Col Abbey 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 149th Ohio Col B Weatley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 149th Pennsylvania Lt Col A Whambolt 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Connecticut Lt Col L Fallon 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Illinois Col D Peel 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Indiana Lt Col P Brockham 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 14th Iowa Col Griffith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th Kentucky Lt Col W Doyle Division 583 West 60 4.75 6 19 5.25 6.5 4.5 6 3.75 3 3.5 3.5
US 14th Maine Lt Col W Scott Division 594 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.25 6.75 7.5 5 7.75 4 6.75 6.25
US 14th Massachusetts Col B Beekman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Michigan Lt Col Roberts 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 14th Missouri Sharpshooters Col G Allison Division 510 West 60 6 6 19 4.5 6.5 6.75 6.5 6 5.25 4.5 7.75
US 14th New Hampshire Lt Col B Romig Division 555 East 60 8 6 19 7 6.5 6 9 6 6 6 6
US 14th New Jersey Col Hair 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th New York Lt Col E Whitton Division 390 East 60 3.5 6 19 5.5 4.5 1.5 4.75 3 2.25 5.25 4.75
US 14th Ohio Lt Col H Schmidth 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Pennsylvania Col W Bangs 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th Pennsylvania Reserves Col Brass Division 557 East 60 6.25 6 19 4.5 5.25 5 6.25 4.25 5 4.75 4.25
US 14th U.S. Col W Sweatland 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 14th U.S. Colored Col H Coy Division 582 East 60 3.5 6 19 4 3.25 3.75 2.5 1.75 2 5.25 1.5
US 14th Vermont Col F Mott 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th West Virginia Col Hanson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th Wisconsin Col B Davis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 150th Illinois Lt Col L Moore Division 589 West 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 6 4.25 6.5 6.25 5.5 6 3.25
US 150th Indiana Lt Col Hedger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 150th New York Col F Williams 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 150th Ohio Col W Nice 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 150th Pennsylvania Col F Bramble Division 583 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.25 2 2 2.25 2.5 2.75 2.75 2.5
US 151st Illinois Col B O'Donnell Division 587 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 4 4.25 4.5 5.75 3.25 2.5 6
US 151st Indiana Col R Rice 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 151st New York Col D Crabtree 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 151st Ohio Lt Col C Freas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 151st Pennsylvania Col Weakley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 152nd Illinois Col M Rollison 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 152nd Indiana Col Dinger 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 152nd New York Lt Col P Bradford 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 152nd Ohio Lt Col Works Division 488 West 60 6.5 6 19 6.25 4.5 4.5 4.75 5.25 7 4.5 5.75
US 152nd Pennsylvania Col K Mason 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 153rd Indiana Col J Eyster 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 153rd New York Lt Col S Babbitt Division 525 East 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 1.75 2.25 1.75 3.25 4.25 4.25 2.5
US 153rd Ohio Col Oakes 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 153rd Pennsylvania Col B Smith 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 154th Indiana Col Q Reishley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 154th New York Col A Cornall Division 459 East 60 5.75 6 19 5 7.5 5.25 7.5 4.5 5.5 5.5 6.25
US 154th Ohio Lt Col A Hubbard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 154th Pennsylvania Col Cassel Division 404 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 3 3.25 4 4.75 3 2.5 4
US 155th Indiana Col P Clark 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 155th New York Col W Kelly Division 386 East 60 6.75 6 19 7.25 4.75 6.5 6 7.5 7 4.75 6.25
US 155th Ohio Col J Connor 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 155th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Hunt Division 597 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 156th Indiana Col W Walbridge 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 156th New York Col R Elster 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 156th Ohio Lt Col T Faught 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 156th Pennsylvania Col Schluttinhofer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 157th Indiana Col P Fenstemaker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 157th New York Col A Barwick 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 157th Ohio Col C Stone 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 157th Pennsylvania Col H Spare Division 509 East 60 6.25 6 19 8 8.25 5.5 8.25 7.75 7.25 4.75 6
US 158th Indiana Lt Col W Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 158th New York Col H Loomis 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 158th Pennsylvania Col H Jones 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 159th Indiana Col McCarter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 159th New York Lt Col J Rhoads 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 159th Ohio Lt Col H Griscom 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Connecticut Col W Carter 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Illinois Lt Col Grauss Division 582 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.25 4 4 4.5 4 5.25 3.5 4.5
US 15th Indiana Col A Fossleman Division 582 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.25 3.75 3.25
US 15th Iowa Lt Col A Richardson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th Kentucky Lt Col G Wax 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Maine Lt Col Christman Division 597 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Massachusetts Col G Emery 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Michigan Col Odell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Missouri Col Dickerman Division 474 West 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 4.25 4.75 7.25 7.25 5.5 3.75 7
US 15th New Hampshire Lt Col Vanosdol 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th New Jersey Lt Col G Herson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th New York Col J Perry 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Ohio Col C Wortley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th Pennsylvania Col Bradley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th U.S. Col Clark Division 542 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th U.S. Colored Col House Division 582 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Vermont Lt Col D Gardner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th West Virginia Lt Col C Daniels 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Wisconsin Col K Chase Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 160th New York Col H Woodruff Division 504 East 60 5.5 6 19 6 4.25 5 3.75 7 6.75 5 6.75
US 160th Ohio Col E Husted Division 543 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.5 3.25 3.25 3 3.25 3.25 3 3.25
US 161st New York Lt Col L Sterrett Division 583 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 4 2.75 4.25 6.25 4.75 4.25 4.75
US 161st Ohio Lt Col Miller 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 162nd New York Lt Col A Doren 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 162nd Ohio Col B Pike 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 163rd New York Col P Miller Division 549 East 60 5 6 19 6.25 3.25 5.25 3 4.75 5.75 4.25 5
US 163rd Ohio Col L Barney 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 164th New York Lt Col C Boyles Division 547 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 3.75 5.5 3.5 5.75 3.25 4.75
US 164th Ohio Lt Col D Harris Division 220 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 3.5 5.75 3.75 5.25 5.75 6.25 4.75
US 164th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Robinson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 165th New York Lt Col Means Division 412 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 165th Ohio Col A Shires 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 165th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Campbell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 166th New York Lt Col P Hayes 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 166th Ohio Col W Douglass Division 365 West 60 4 6 19 5.75 2.75 6 3 6 3.75 5.25 2.5
US 166th Pennsylvania Lt Col W Carroll Division 549 East 60 3.75 6 19 3 3.5 4 4 4 2.5 2.5 3.75
US 167th New York Lt Col Kneisley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 167th Ohio Col C Powers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 167th Pennsylvania Col C Boyd 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 168th New York Lt Col W Ayers 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 168th Ohio Lt Col A Kessler Division 500 West 60 5.75 6 19 5 5 4.75 3.75 4.75 6 7.25 5
US 168th Pennsylvania Lt Col Haskin Division 577 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 2.5 3.25 2.5 2.5 3.25 3.75 4.75
US 169th New York Col Karl 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 169th Ohio Lt Col C French 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 169th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Garton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Connecticut Lt Col P Johnston Division 596 East 60 4 6 19 5.5 3.75 4.5 3.5 3.25 5.75 5.75 4.75
US 16th Illinois Lt Col J Boyle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 16th Indiana Col W Hess 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 16th Iowa Col A Wintroe 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th Kentucky Col C Dolson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Maine Col Miller 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Massachusetts Lt Col D Newbold 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 16th Michigan Col H Broadbelt Division 597 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th New Hampshire Lt Col F Hobbs 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th New Jersey Col F Fitchner Division 346 East 60 6.5 6 19 6.75 7 5.25 6 4.5 7.25 7 5.75
US 16th New York Col K Bailey Division 566 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 3.5 4.75 4.5 3.75 2.75 2.5 5.25
US 16th Ohio Col W Nicholas Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th Pennsylvania Lt Col E Tidball 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th U.S. Lt Col Herman Division 357 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 4.25 5.5 4 6 5.5 7.25 5.5
US 16th U.S. Colored Lt Col A Morse 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th Vermont Col Morehead Division 560 East 60 1.5 6 19 2 1 1.25 2.25 1.25 2.5 2.5 1.5
US 16th West Virginia Lt Col G Vanorman Division 600 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th Wisconsin Col H Nichols Division 540 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.5 3.75 6 3.75 6.5 7.75 4 3.75
US 170th New York Col Howe Division 551 East 60 4.5 6 19 6.25 5 3.5 5 3 4.75 4 5.25
US 170th Ohio Lt Col B Geer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 170th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Transue 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 171st New York Col Sillsbee 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 171st Ohio Col A Taylor 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 171st Pennsylvania Lt Col B Bilyean 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 172nd New York Lt Col L Brennan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 172nd Ohio Lt Col O Beck 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 172nd Pennsylvania Col C Drake 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 173rd New York Col Lucas 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 173rd Ohio Col F Welch 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 173rd Pennsylvania Col Kirk 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 174th New York Lt Col W McElcan Division 566 East 60 6 6 19 6.25 7.5 5.5 5 4 7.25 8 6.5
US 174th Ohio Col H Padelford Division 596 West 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 4 5.5 4 4.5 3.5 4.25 7.25
US 174th Pennsylvania Col E Hileman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 175th New York Lt Col H Wood 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 175th Ohio Lt Col K Hudson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 175th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Cumming Division 595 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.5 5.5 7.75 5.75 7.25 4.75 6 4.25
US 176th New York Lt Col S Shoefer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 176th Ohio Lt Col L Waggle 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 176th Pennsylvania Lt Col Beemer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 177th New York Lt Col A Moore 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 177th Ohio Lt Col C Barnes Division 436 West 60 3.5 6 19 5 1.75 4.5 5.25 3.75 3.25 4.75 2.25
US 177th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Saladin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 178th New York Col T Price 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 178th Ohio Lt Col F Goshen 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 178th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Kennedy Division 597 East 60 4 6 19 2 2.75 4.25 2 2.5 4 4.25 3.25
US 179th New York Lt Col Russell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 179th Ohio Col B Ostrender Division 555 West 60 4.25 6 19 6.25 3.75 4.25 4.75 3 5.25 2.5 3.75
US 179th Pennsylvania Col W Waddle 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th Connecticut Lt Col W Boyer Division 544 East 60 3 6 19 3.75 3.5 2.5 3.75 2.5 3.5 2.25 3
US 17th Illinois Col M Fuller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Indiana Col M Penrose Division 592 West 60 3.75 6 19 5.25 3 2.5 3 5 4.5 3.5 3
US 17th Iowa Lt Col C Gelwicks 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Kentucky Lt Col J Cooke 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Maine Col A Donnelly 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th Massachusetts Col J Holden Division 598 East 60 3 6 19 4 2 2 3 3 3.75 3.5 2.5
US 17th Michigan Col Kelly 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Missouri Col W Cantine 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th New Jersey Lt Col F Burling Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th New York Col P Nesbit Division 411 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.5 7.25 6.75 4 3.75 7 4 4.5
US 17th Ohio Lt Col C Wertz Division 532 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 5.5 3.25 3.25 5 4.75 3.25 2.75
US 17th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Dennick Division 376 East 60 6 6 19 8 5.5 5.25 7.5 4.25 7.75 6.5 4.25
US 17th U.S. Col J Laubach 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th U.S. Colored Col H Noble Division 563 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.5 4.25 4.25 5.25 6.25 4.25 4.5 4.25
US 17th Vermont Col H Taylor Division 512 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 3 3.5 5.5 6 3.5 3.5 2.75
US 17th West Virginia Col Holmes 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th Wisconsin Lt Col T Norris 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 180th New York Lt Col P Higbee 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 180th Ohio Col C West 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 181st New York Lt Col G Guise Division 402 East 60 6.5 6 19 6.5 6 7.25 4.5 8 7.5 6.75 8.25
US 181st Ohio Lt Col Kieple 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 182nd New York Lt Col P Howe 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 182nd Ohio Col W Farst Division 565 West 60 5.5 6 19 4 5.5 3.5 4.75 6.75 3.75 5.25 5.25
US 183rd New York Col L Kelly 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 183rd Ohio Lt Col J Loucks 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 183rd Pennsylvania Lt Col M Langbein Division 500 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 6 6.75 3.5 5 6.75 6 4.25
US 184th New York Lt Col I Manuel 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 184th Ohio Lt Col M Minor Division 599 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 4 5.5 3.5 5.25 3.75 3.75 4.75
US 184th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Butler Division 528 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 3.25 5 3.5 3.25 3.25 3.75 3.5
US 185th New York Lt Col H Day 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 185th Ohio Lt Col C Hayward Division 404 West 60 2 6 19 2.25 1.25 2.75 2 2.5 1.75 1.5 1.25
US 186th New York Lt Col M Jacobs Division 599 East 60 6 6 19 8 6.5 7.5 5.25 8 7 6.5 5.75
US 186th Ohio Lt Col D McGlathery Division 502 West 60 5 6 19 5.5 5 3.5 5.5 4.5 4.5 5 5.25
US 186th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Bartow 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 187th New York Lt Col Wolf 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 187th Ohio Lt Col Duff 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 187th Pennsylvania Col G Pancake 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 188th New York Lt Col B Horner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 188th Ohio Col S Sutton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 188th Pennsylvania Lt Col W McMichael 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 189th New York Lt Col H Nicodemus 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 189th Ohio Lt Col B Ryan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 189th Pennsylvania Col Null Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Connecticut Lt Col J Soper 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th Illinois Lt Col Baumer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 18th Indiana Lt Col King 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th Iowa Lt Col R Shuss 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Kentucky Lt Col K Ensell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th Maine Lt Col Stowell Division 597 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 6 6 5.75 5.25 7.5 4.25 3.75
US 18th Massachusetts Lt Col H Henke 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Michigan Lt Col C Sharon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th Missouri Col C Janker 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 18th New Hampshire Lt Col D Kepner Division 244 East 60 7.25 6 19 7.25 7.75 5.75 6.25 6.5 7.25 6.5 7.5
US 18th New Jersey Col W Boner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th New York Lt Col W Lawler Division 587 Zouave 60 4 6 19 2 4.75 4.25 2.25 2.75 3.5 2.75 3
US 18th Ohio Col Sternes 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Pennsylvania Col G Quint 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th U.S. Col Dougherty 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th U.S. Colored Lt Col P Klotz 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th Vermont Col Kann 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Wisconsin Lt Col B Williams Division 443 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 5.75 4 6.5 4.5 3 3.25 2.5
US 190th New York Lt Col E Humphrey 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 190th Pennsylvania Col C Hazlewood 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 191st New York Lt Col A Pearson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 191st Ohio Col P Prescott 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 191st Pennsylvania Col N Corzine 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 192nd New York Lt Col Connor Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 192nd Ohio Col Perry 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 192nd Pennsylvania Col P Daniels Division 326 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 193rd New York Col S O'Neal 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 193rd Ohio Lt Col Carter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 193rd Pennsylvania Col W Hardman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 194th New York Col Minch 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 194th Ohio Lt Col Fox 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 194th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Gamble Division 589 East 60 4 6 19 2 3 5 5 5 5.5 4.5 3.75
US 195th Ohio Lt Col T Benson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 195th Pennsylvania Col Peacock 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 196th Ohio Lt Col Schmell Division 528 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 3.75 6.25 4 6.5 3.75 6.25 3.75
US 196th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Coho 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 197th Ohio Col J Jones Division 456 West 60 4.25 6 19 5.75 3.75 4.25 4.25 2.5 6 4.75 2.75
US 197th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Winn Division 568 East 60 5.25 6 19 7 5.5 6 4.75 6.5 5.5 5.75 6.25
US 198th Pennsylvania Lt Col D Bently 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 199th Pennsylvania Col P Aumick 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 19th Connecticut Col T Syberts Division 469 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 5.25 5 6 6.25 4.25 5.75 5.25
US 19th Illinois Col H Reynolds 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 19th Indiana Col G Showalters Division 577 West 60 5.75 6 19 4 4 7 3.75 5.5 4 7.25 3.75
US 19th Iowa Lt Col A Cranor Division 594 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 4.25 2 2.75 4.75 5 1.75 4.5
US 19th Kentucky Col B Shackelford 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Maine Lt Col K Gunkle Division 592 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 4.25 2.75 2.5 4.75 2.5 4.75 3.5
US 19th Maryland Lt Col Ward 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 19th Massachusetts Lt Col S Rhote 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Michigan Col C Kitterman 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 19th New Jersey Lt Col S Quackenbush 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th New York Col D Furgeson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 19th Ohio Col Pollock 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 19th Pennsylvania Lt Col E Hanscon Division 514 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.25 3 2.25 5 5.25 6.25 2.25 2.25
US 19th U.S. Lt Col C Nichols Division 568 East 60 2.5 6 19 3.25 4 3.75 1.25 4.25 3.25 2.75 2.5
US 19th U.S. Colored Lt Col R Kendall 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 19th Wisconsin Lt Col A Loucks Division 523 West 60 6.75 6 19 4.75 5.25 6.25 7.25 5 4.75 5.75 5.75
US 1st Arkansas Col B Ready 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st California Col F Royer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Colorado Col J Fichtner Division 589 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 3.5 6.75 3.75 4 4 4.75 4.5
US 1st Connecticut Col Storch 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Delaware Col S Fittinger Division 543 Zouave 60 5.75 6 19 6.25 7.75 4.5 5 7 4.75 7.75 6.75
US 1st Iowa Col C French 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Kansas Lt Col Brown Division 594 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 3.75 4.5 3.25 4.75 3.75 6.25 4.5
US 1st Kentucky Lt Col Richards Division 513 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.75 3.5 3.5 3 4 4.25 3.75 3.25
US 1st Louisiana Col W Larrison 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Louisiana Native Guard Col Iden Division 518 West 60 5 6 19 6 3.25 3 6.75 6.5 4.75 4 3
US 1st Louisiana New Orleans Col H Chapin Division 598 West 60 3.75 6 19 5.25 5.25 4.25 5.25 3 4.5 3.25 5.75
US 1st Maine Col H Beeson Division 594 Zouave 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 2.5 2.5 4 3.75 3.5 3.5 2.25
US 1st Maine Veteran Lt Col F Taggert Division 487 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 3 2.75 3.5 6.25 3 3.25 3.5 3
US 1st Maryland Col J Forrest Division 595 East 60 3.5 6 19 5.5 3.25 3.25 4 2.25 3.75 2.25 2.25
US 1st Massachusetts Lt Col F Perkins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Michigan Lt Col R Lippincott 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Michigan Colored Col J Chaffe 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Minnesota Lt Col Fury 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Missouri Col Fordham 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Nebraska Col H Duff Division 586 West 60 3.5 6 19 2.75 4.75 4.75 3.25 5.5 2.75 2.25 3
US 1st Nebraska Militia Col P Dougherty 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st New Hampshire Col Moor 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st New Jersey Lt Col M Card Division 360 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st New Mexico Col L Allen Division 573 West 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 6 4.25 3.5 4.25 3.25 3.25 3.25
US 1st New York Lt Col B Humphry 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st North Carolina Lt Col T Fletcher Division 569 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st North Carolina Colored Col N Wiant Division 581 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 3.25 3.75 4 3.25 4 3.25 3.5
US 1st Ohio Col B Annstutze 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Oregon Col Churchill 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Pennsylvania Col G Smith 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col C Wren Division 595 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 4 2.75 6 2.75 3 2.75 3.5
US 1st Rhode Island Lt Col S Seitsberg 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Tennessee Lt Col L Hinkle Division 558 West 60 6.5 6 19 5.5 8.5 6.25 4.75 5.25 8.5 5 5.5
US 1st U.S. Lt Col Tudor Division 285 East 60 7.5 6 19 6.5 9 7.5 8 7.25 7 8 5.5
US 1st U.S. Colored Col E Roudenour 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Vermont Lt Col O Little 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st West Virginia Lt Col D Hoy Division 563 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 4 7 4.75 4.25 6 5.25 4
US 200th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Rose 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 201st Pennsylvania Lt Col Davis 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 202nd Pennsylvania Lt Col B Patten 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 203rd Pennsylvania Lt Col M Woody 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 205th Pennsylvania Lt Col A O'Donnell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 206th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Barnes Division 535 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.25 7.25 7 5.75 6.25 5.5 4.25 5.5
US 207th Pennsylvania Col Long 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 208th Pennsylvania Lt Col O Nelas 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 209th Pennsylvania Lt Col I Burkhart Division 505 East 60 5.5 6 19 7 7 3.5 6 4.75 5.25 7 6.75
US 20th Connecticut Col G High 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th Illinois Lt Col W Wert 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th Indiana Lt Col J Kilborn 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 20th Iowa Lt Col S Sapp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 20th Kentucky Lt Col Haas Division 568 West 60 4.5 6 19 6.25 4 2.75 3.25 4.5 3.25 3.25 2.5
US 20th Maine Col L Butler Division 565 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 2.75 3 4.5 2.75 4.5 3 2.75
US 20th Massachusetts Col F Jackson Division 362 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th Michigan Lt Col Hartgrove 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 20th New Jersey Col K Jeffries Division 540 Zouave 60 3.5 6 19 2.75 4.5 4.75 3 2.25 2.25 3 3.5
US 20th New York Lt Col J Geiger Division 273 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 3.75 3.75 3.25 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.75
US 20th Ohio Col H Heartley 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th Pennsylvania Lt Col K Simon Division 557 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.75 3.25 3 3.25 3.25 3
US 20th U.S. Colored Lt Col R Delaney Division 588 East 60 5 6 19 4 3.75 7 4.25 6.25 4 5.5 7
US 20th Wisconsin Lt Col J Churchill Division 593 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 210th Pennsylvania Col Buckley Division 485 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 6 6.25 3.75 3.5 4.5 4 4
US 211th Pennsylvania Lt Col G Chamberlain Division 455 East 60 6.25 6 19 8 6 6.75 4.75 7 5.75 4.75 8.25
US 213th Pennsylvania Col W Holsher 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 214th Pennsylvania Col Howe 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 215th Pennsylvania Lt Col Lytle 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st Connecticut Col P Maddox Division 598 East 60 5 6 19 3.75 4.75 6.25 3 4.5 3.75 4.5 3.75
US 21st Illinois Col J Hall 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 21st Indiana Col Kipp 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st Iowa Lt Col H Templeton Division 500 West 60 8 6 19 6.75 8.75 8 6.5 9 6 7.25 6
US 21st Kentucky Lt Col H McMahon Division 596 West 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 3.25 4.25 5.75 6.25 6.25 5.75 5.5
US 21st Maine Col G Derrick 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 21st Massachusetts Lt Col A Techton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st Michigan Lt Col H Herring 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 21st Missouri Lt Col B Hitchit 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 21st New Jersey Lt Col W McJunkin Division 587 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 3.25 3.5 4.25 5.75 3.25 3.25 3.25
US 21st New York Lt Col M Myers 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 21st Ohio Lt Col B Borbridge Division 577 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 3.5 4 3.75 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.25
US 21st Pennsylvania Lt Col Cook 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 21st U.S. Colored Lt Col H McClellan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 21st Wisconsin Col S Cummings 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Connecticut Lt Col H Prother 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Illinois Lt Col M Hartzell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 22nd Indiana Col D Yokes 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 22nd Iowa Lt Col S Auble 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Kentucky Col K Nolestine 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Maine Col Rehfuss 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Massachusetts Col D Reed Division 532 East 60 5 6 19 3 7 3.25 3 5.25 4.25 4.5 4
US 22nd Michigan Lt Col Cannon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Missouri Col C Mackenzie Division 441 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd New Jersey Col T Fickes 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 22nd New York Col C Lowe Division 593 East 60 6 6 19 4.25 6.5 7 6 4.5 4.75 6.75 6.75
US 22nd Ohio Col H Beidle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Pennsylvania Lt Col Reichenbach 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd U.S. Colored Col B Powers 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 22nd Wisconsin Col W Schoffer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Connecticut Lt Col C Krebs Division 548 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 2.75 5.75 2.75 4.25 2.75 4.5 3.25
US 23rd Illinois Col Deimer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Indiana Col A Dyke Division 550 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 2.75 3 6.25 4 4.75 5.75 3.5
US 23rd Iowa Col D Whambolt 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Kentucky Lt Col E Harp 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Maine Lt Col J Kelly 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 23rd Massachusetts Col V Eckhardt Division 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Michigan Lt Col T Williams 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Missouri Lt Col Wiesman Division 586 West 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 3 3 2.5 2.25 3 3.5 2
US 23rd New Jersey Col I Lightner 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd New York Col A West Division 592 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 5.75 4.25 3.5 4 5 5 3.25
US 23rd Ohio Lt Col F Eisenhartt Division 506 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 5.25 6 4.25 6.5 7 4.25 3.5
US 23rd Pennsylvania Col Legore Division 425 Zouave 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 6.5 4.75 6.5 7 7.5 7.5 7
US 23rd U.S. Colored Lt Col T Strunk 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Wisconsin Col Berrian Division 473 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 2.75 3.25 6 5.25 3.25 3 3
US 24th Connecticut Col W Magsse 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th Illinois Col Shaffer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 24th Indiana Col B Aton Division 553 Zouave 60 3.5 6 19 3 4.75 1.75 2 3.5 5 2 2.25
US 24th Iowa Col Saam 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th Kentucky Lt Col Gray Division 462 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 4.25 4.25 7.25 7 8.25 5.5 5.75
US 24th Maine Lt Col A Edwards Division 545 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 4.25 7.75 6.5 6.75 7.25 5.25 5.75
US 24th Massachusetts Lt Col Camp Division 551 East 60 3.5 6 19 1.5 5 5 3 4.25 3.5 3.25 4.75
US 24th Michigan Lt Col D Howe 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th Missouri Lt Col J Starr 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th New Jersey Col J Ahles 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th New York Col J Hills Division 582 East 60 3 6 19 3.5 1.5 3.75 4 4 3.5 4.75 4.25
US 24th Ohio Col Pumphret Division 585 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 24th Pennsylvania Lt Col D Sammis 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 24th U.S. Colored Col B Britigam 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 24th Wisconsin Col Fielder 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th Connecticut Lt Col J Bolt 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 25th Illinois Lt Col Wulson Division 555 West 60 4.25 6 19 5.25 3.75 4.75 2.75 2.75 6.25 5.25 6.25
US 25th Indiana Lt Col C Harris 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 25th Iowa Col Powell Division 597 West 60 4 6 19 4.25 5 3.25 3 2 2.75 6 4
US 25th Kentucky Col A Bigler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th Maine Lt Col Klenck Division 423 East 60 6.75 6 19 5.5 7.5 6.25 4.75 7.75 8 6.5 8.5
US 25th Massachusetts Col J Collins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th Michigan Col Moran Division 506 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 4.25 5.25 6.75 4.25 7.75 7.25 4.5
US 25th Missouri Lt Col S Bowman Division 520 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 6.5 7 4.75 5.5 7.75 4.5 4.5
US 25th New Jersey Col A Cromer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 25th New York Col Benadum Division 433 East 60 5 6 19 3.75 5.75 6.5 5.5 5.25 6 4.25 4
US 25th Ohio Lt Col D Brittain Division 587 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 4 4.5 6.25 3.75 2.75 4.75 3.5
US 25th Pennsylvania Col R Hutton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th U.S. Colored Col Fourd 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 25th Wisconsin Col S Adams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th Connecticut Lt Col S Hammon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th Illinois Lt Col B Demond 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Indiana Col P Bussinger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 26th Iowa Col T Hoover 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th Kentucky Col J Wolverton 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th Maine Col S Wilson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Massachusetts Lt Col E Jewell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Michigan Col Phillips 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th Missouri Col H Reed 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 26th New Jersey Col F Bolts Division 554 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 4 3.25 4 5 4.75 3.25 6
US 26th New York Lt Col H Dills Division 596 East 60 0 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Ohio Col Bryan 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Morgan 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th U.S. Colored Col Scriven 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 26th Wisconsin Lt Col Korton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 27th Connecticut Lt Col Mcclain 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Illinois Col S Marx Division 296 West 60 3 6 19 2.5 2.75 3 2.75 3.25 3.5 3.25 3.5
US 27th Indiana Lt Col F Padelford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 27th Iowa Lt Col H Stitzel Division 381 West 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 3 3.25 2.75 2.75 3.5 3.5 3.5
US 27th Kentucky Col L McClane 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 27th Maine Lt Col D Rass 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 27th Massachusetts Lt Col F Bell 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Michigan Lt Col M Toft 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Missouri Col P Corcoran 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 27th New Jersey Lt Col White 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th New York Col Carl Division 544 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 4.25 4.5 5.75 2.75 2.25 3.75 4.75
US 27th Ohio Lt Col Dunn 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 27th Pennsylvania Col C Seider Division 524 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.75 5.75 4 5.75 4.5 3.5 2.5 5.25
US 27th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Best Division 595 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 27th Wisconsin Col W Rockafellow Division 537 West 60 2 6 19 2.5 2.5 1 1.75 1.25 1.5 1.5 2.5
US 28th Connecticut Col F Giles 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 28th Illinois Lt Col Johnson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th Indiana Col H Weller Division 318 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.75 4.25 5 6 5.25 4.25 5.5 4.75
US 28th Iowa Lt Col T Gettys 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th Kentucky Col E Griffin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th Maine Lt Col A Hunter Division 586 East 60 6.75 6 19 6 8 8 6 7.25 7.5 4.75 5
US 28th Massachusetts Lt Col S Riley Division 594 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 28th Michigan Lt Col G Wykoff 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th New Jersey Lt Col Hale Division 536 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 3.5 3.5 6 3.75 3.75 5.75 6
US 28th New York Lt Col P Smith 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 28th Ohio Lt Col D Price 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 28th Pennsylvania Col J Brown 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 28th U.S. Colored Lt Col Foster 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 28th Wisconsin Lt Col Owens 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 29th Connecticut Col W Goe 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 29th Illinois Col K Bishop 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 29th Indiana Lt Col P Hetherington 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 29th Iowa Col Carter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 29th Maine Col S Jordan 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 29th Massachusetts Col B Bridges 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 29th Michigan Lt Col Chaffe 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 29th Missouri Col O Head Division 444 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 5.25 4.5 4 7 4.75 4.75 3.5
US 29th New Jersey Lt Col Wilson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 29th New York Lt Col B Grim 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 29th Ohio Lt Col B Sullivan Division 511 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 4.5 5.75 5.5 5.25 6.75 4.5 4
US 29th U.S. Colored Col J Dixon 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 29th Wisconsin Col M McVeigh 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Arkansas Col J Hall 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd California Lt Col B Gudgeon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Colorado Col Dennick Division 583 West 60 4 6 19 2.25 2 2 2.75 3 3.25 2 5.25
US 2nd Connecticut Lt Col H Werkheiser 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Delaware Lt Col S Merrell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Iowa Lt Col A Nicholson Division 586 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 3.5 3.5 4 3.5 4 4 3.5
US 2nd Kansas Col W Chandler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Kentucky Col Dennis Division 568 Zouave 60 2.5 6 19 2.25 2.75 2.25 2.75 2.25 2.5 2.5 2.75
US 2nd Louisiana Col T Eldercan 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Louisiana Native Guard Lt Col A Stailey Division 596 Zouave 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 4.75 3.75 3.25 3 6 2.75 6.25
US 2nd Louisiana New Orleans Col D Warner Division 599 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3.5 3 2.5 2.75 3.5 3.5 2.75 3
US 2nd Maine Lt Col Shriver 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Maryland Col C Harison 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Massachusetts Col C Miller 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Michigan Col T Elliott Division 546 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 3 3.75 3 3.5 3 5.5 3.5
US 2nd Minnesota Col A Potter Division 588 West 60 5 6 19 3 3.5 3.5 3.25 5.5 3.25 3 3.25
US 2nd Missouri Col R Klaustermoyer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd New Hampshire Lt Col P Webster 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd New Jersey Col B Hougland Division 505 East 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 5 6.5 5.5 5.25 4.5 5 4.25
US 2nd New Mexico Col A Hart 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd New York Lt Col S Lant 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd North Carolina Lt Col E Thornton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd North Carolina Colored Col B Jorden 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Ohio Col A Wells Division 598 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 7 3.5 6.75 5.25 3.5 5.75 4.25
US 2nd Pennsylvania Lt Col B Walton Division 560 East 60 6 6 19 4 4.5 4.75 6.5 4 4.5 4 4.25
US 2nd Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col Clark Division 576 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 5.25 3.5 4 5.25 3.5 4 3.5
US 2nd Rhode Island Lt Col I Kelly 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Tennessee Lt Col G Pierson Division 574 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd U.S. Col Bonnell Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd U.S. Colored Lt Col Davis 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Vermont Lt Col E Sumner Division 583 East 60 6 6 19 5.25 6.75 6.5 5.75 6.25 4.25 7.5 7.5
US 2nd West Virginia Lt Col F Startzel Division 581 West 60 3.5 6 19 5.5 3 3 3.5 3.5 2.25 3.25 3.75
US 2nd Wisconsin Lt Col P Drake 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 30th Connecticut Col Saxton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 30th Illinois Col F Hamilton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 30th Indiana Lt Col McKiras 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th Iowa Lt Col K Kline 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col Faust 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th Maine Col G Housenick Division 595 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th Massachusetts Col Scott 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 30th Michigan Lt Col J Bell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 30th Missouri Lt Col Stell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th New Jersey Lt Col Cullen 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 30th New York Col F Bleistine Division 415 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 6 7.5 5.75 3.75 4.5 4.5 5
US 30th Ohio Col K Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 30th U.S. Colored Lt Col Bodie 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th Wisconsin Col A Clemens Division 596 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 3.25 3.5 3.25 3.75 3.75 3.5 3.25
US 31st Illinois Lt Col Cade 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 31st Indiana Col Shook 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 31st Iowa Col S Collins Division 591 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 31st Maine Lt Col S Cook 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 31st Massachusetts Lt Col H Cutler Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 31st Missouri Col Forbes 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 31st New Jersey Lt Col B Boggs Division 596 East 60 5.75 6 19 6 7.25 5 5.5 5.5 4.5 6.5 4
US 31st New York Lt Col Saltzgiver 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 31st Ohio Col Geiger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 31st U.S. Colored Lt Col G Moon 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 31st Wisconsin Col Peck Division 560 West 60 3.75 6 19 3 5.75 5.5 2.5 4 4 4 5.25
US 32nd Illinois Col E Willson Division 596 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 3.75 3.75 3.75 3.25 3.25 3 3.25
US 32nd Indiana Col M Steinour 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 32nd Iowa Col Lavalley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd Kentucky Lt Col M Meyer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd Maine Col L Luther Division 577 East 60 6.5 6 19 4.5 5 5.25 8 5.5 4.5 6.5 6
US 32nd Massachusetts Lt Col B Vanwermer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 32nd Missouri Col Wiestling 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd New Jersey Lt Col T McNitt 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd New York Lt Col B Roberts 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 32nd Ohio Lt Col L Andrews Division 497 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 6.25 6 6.75 3.75 6.5 4.5 4
US 32nd U.S. Colored Col Myers 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 32nd Wisconsin Col W Zumalt Division 582 West 60 4 6 19 3.75 4.75 5.5 2.75 3.5 3.5 5.5 4.5
US 33rd Illinois Col S Smith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 33rd Indiana Col A Fleming 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 33rd Iowa Lt Col F Reiss 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 33rd Kentucky Lt Col M Easler 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 33rd Massachusetts Col C Gage 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 33rd Missouri Col C Brougher 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 33rd New Jersey Lt Col D Case 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 33rd New York Col M Stotmiller Division 376 East 60 3.75 6 19 5.25 3.75 5.75 4.75 3.5 5.25 2.25 5.75
US 33rd Ohio Col H Gering 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 33rd U.S. Colored Lt Col B Shaw 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 33rd Wisconsin Lt Col Eaton Division 521 West 60 3.5 6 19 3 2 2 2.25 4 2.25 3.5 3
US 34th Illinois Lt Col T McDevitt 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 34th Indiana Lt Col B Blickenderfer Division 565 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.5 5 2.25 3 5 2.25 3 3
US 34th Iowa Lt Col Peters Division 598 West 60 4 6 19 5.5 5.75 4.5 2.5 2 5 3.25 3.25
US 34th Kentucky Lt Col D Chapman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 34th Massachusetts Col W McAdams 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 34th New Jersey Col A Lamont 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 34th New York Col Holmes Division 598 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 4.25 7 3.75 5 3.25 7.25 7.25
US 34th Ohio Lt Col P Heydenburk 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 34th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Taylor 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 34th Wisconsin Col E Mitchell Division 545 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.75 4 3 3.75 5.25 6.5 6.25 5
US 35th Illinois Col H Watson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 35th Indiana Col T Rosemaire 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 35th Iowa Lt Col W Dougherty 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 35th Kentucky Lt Col H Wren Division 600 West 60 5.25 6 19 5 3.25 3.25 4.25 3.75 5.75 3.25 4.25
US 35th Massachusetts Col S Price 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 35th Missouri Col L Marsh 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 35th New Jersey Lt Col R Collins 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 35th New York Col Gilbert 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 35th Ohio Lt Col H Craner Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 35th U.S. Colored Col Markle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 35th Wisconsin Col West 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 36th Illinois Lt Col Sniff 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 36th Indiana Lt Col G Lee 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 36th Iowa Lt Col Reinsmith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 36th Massachusetts Lt Col Bennett 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 36th Missouri Lt Col G Wilcox 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 36th New Jersey Lt Col Pentecost 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 36th New York Lt Col Cronon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 36th Ohio Col H Roberts 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 36th U.S. Colored Lt Col Strunk 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 36th Wisconsin Lt Col P Emery Division 577 West 60 2.5 6 19 2 3 3 2 2.5 3 3 3
US 37th Illinois Col W Koerper 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 37th Indiana Lt Col E Whitington 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 37th Iowa Col E Stone Division 465 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 4.25 7 5 5.75 6.5 4.25 5
US 37th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col M Sniff Division 579 West 60 6 6 19 7.75 5.5 7.25 6.25 6.75 7.5 5.25 6
US 37th Massachusetts Col H Willson Division 575 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 3 3 3 5.5 5 3.5 6
US 37th New Jersey Lt Col Pattison Division 555 East 60 5.75 6 19 7.5 4.25 3.75 5.75 4.25 6.5 4.25 7.25
US 37th New York Lt Col Summons Division 597 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 37th Ohio Col J Leisure 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 37th U.S. Colored Col H Nickelson Division 537 East 60 7 6 19 6 5 6.25 7 5 6.25 8 5.25
US 37th Wisconsin Lt Col M Trinnon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th Illinois Lt Col S Ward Division 241 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 4.25 8 7 4.25 4.5 7.5 7.25
US 38th Indiana Col Rusk 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 38th Iowa Lt Col F Kennelty 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th Massachusetts Lt Col S Mifflin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th New Jersey Col Baum 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 38th New York Lt Col F Patton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 38th Ohio Col H Reed Division 552 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.5 8.25 8 7 8 8.25 5.5 6.5
US 38th U.S. Colored Lt Col E Staple Division 594 East 60 3 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.75 4 3.75 3 3.25 3.75
US 38th Wisconsin Col Batim Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 39th Illinois Col M Byers Division 545 West 60 4 6 19 3.25 2 4 2 4.25 2.5 3.75 2
US 39th Indiana Lt Col B Pike 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 39th Iowa Lt Col F Miller 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 39th Kentucky Col A Merrell Division 441 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.5 3.75 3.25 3.75 4 3.5 3.25 4
US 39th Massachusetts Col Crossman Division 595 East 60 5 6 19 5.5 4 3.75 4 6 3 3.25 3.25
US 39th Missouri Col K Zabe 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 39th New Jersey Lt Col Hughes 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 39th New York Col W Long Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 39th Ohio Col K Northway 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 39th U.S. Colored Col J Bowman Division 598 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 6.75 4.75 5.75 4 3.25 6.25 6.75
US 39th Wisconsin Col H Pierson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd California Lt Col D Guest Division 597 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Colorado Lt Col K Kelley Division 596 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 1.75 3.25 3.5 2.25 3 2.5 4
US 3rd Connecticut Lt Col G Moylan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Delaware Col A Rice 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Iowa Col Hailing 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Kansas Lt Col P Duryee Division 583 East 60 4 6 19 3.5 2.75 5.75 4.5 2 2.75 4 4.75
US 3rd Kentucky Col S Rauch Division 578 West 60 3.5 6 19 4.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 2 1.5 3.75 3.25
US 3rd Louisiana Native Guard Col O Kaim Division 586 West 60 5.25 6 19 7 5 3.5 3.5 4.25 3.25 4.25 3.5
US 3rd Maine Lt Col M Hudson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Maryland Lt Col Payne Division 480 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 4.75 6 2.5 5 5.25 2.5 6.25
US 3rd Massachusetts Militia Lt Col H Kelly 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Michigan Lt Col L Pfaff 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Minnesota Col P Chamberland Division 505 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.5 7.5 5.75 4.5 8 6.75 4.75 8.25
US 3rd Missouri Lt Col C Donauhea 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd New Hampshire Lt Col E Morrison 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd New Jersey Col G Wilson Division 599 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 4 5.5 3.5 6 4.75 3.5 3.75
US 3rd New Mexico Lt Col A Hufford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd New York Lt Col P Mervine 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd North Carolina Colored Col S Keats Division 566 East 60 6.25 6 19 5 7.25 5.25 6 6 5.5 7.5 7.75
US 3rd Ohio Col C Gillispie 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Pennsylvania Col Fenner 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col P Craner Division 532 Zouave 60 7.75 6 19 6.25 7.25 7.75 8 8.5 8 6 5.75
US 3rd Rhode Island Lt Col S Butler Division 427 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 5.25 3.75 6 3.75 6.75 4 3.25
US 3rd Tennessee Col S Sultzbach 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd U.S. Lt Col Wilcox Division 556 East 60 4 6 19 2.25 4.5 4.5 3.5 5.25 4.75 2 5.75
US 3rd U.S. Colored Lt Col J Adams 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Vermont Lt Col B Baird 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd West Virginia Lt Col E Mckay 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Wisconsin Col S Sylvester 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 40th Illinois Lt Col Brotzman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 40th Indiana Lt Col Aflick 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 40th Iowa Lt Col Alricks 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 40th Kentucky Lt Col S Starkey 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 40th Massachusetts Lt Col Ralston 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 40th Missouri Col Schweigert Division 590 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.75 5.25 6.25 4.75 3.75 4
US 40th New Jersey Lt Col S Fossleman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 40th New York Col Van Alen 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 40th Ohio Col R Thomas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 40th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Bahwell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 40th Wisconsin Lt Col W Reichenbach Division 566 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 5.75 2.5 3 2.25 5.5 4.25 5
US 41st Illinois Lt Col H Ford Division 588 West 60 4.25 6 19 4 2.5 2.25 2.75 6.25 5.5 2.75 2.25
US 41st Indiana Col Leavy 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 41st Kentucky Lt Col H Johnston 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 41st Massachusetts Lt Col F Munier 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 41st Missouri Col W Coulson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 41st New York Col S Barnett 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 41st Ohio Lt Col I Topliff 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 41st U.S. Colored Lt Col A Dawson Division 513 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.75 7.25 3.5 4.25 3.5 4 5.25 6.5
US 41st Wisconsin Col W Cochran Division 301 West 60 7.25 6 19 7.5 5.75 8 6 9 5.5 5.75 5.25
US 42nd Illinois Col M Webber 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 42nd Indiana Lt Col P Higbee Division 564 West 60 5.5 6 19 7 7.25 7.5 4 4.75 7 3.5 6.75
US 42nd Kentucky Col G Padden 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 42nd Massachusetts Col D Gering 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 42nd Missouri Col H Williams 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 42nd New York Col T Sterner 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 42nd Ohio Col Jackson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 42nd U.S. Colored Col P Marshall Division 424 East 60 8 6 19 7 9 7.5 6.25 8.25 8.5 9 7.75
US 42nd Wisconsin Col K Butler 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 43rd Illinois Col D Zeck 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 43rd Indiana Lt Col W Carter 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 43rd Massachusetts Col S Anthony 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 43rd Missouri Col A Rone Division 512 West 60 5 6 19 3.5 3.5 3.75 3 3 3.25 3.5 4.25
US 43rd New York Lt Col A Brobst 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 43rd Ohio Lt Col B Freeburn Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 43rd U.S. Colored Col A Wintroe 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 43rd Wisconsin Col Leonard 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 44th Illinois Col S Woods 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 44th Indiana Col J Bantillborg 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 44th Iowa Col R Work Division 526 West 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 3.25 4.75 3.75 4 4.5 3.25 4.75
US 44th Massachusetts Lt Col Eaton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 44th Missouri Col D Oglesby Division 573 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 3.75 7.25 3.75 5.25 4.5 6 5
US 44th New York Lt Col S Jennings Division 493 Zouave 60 6 6 19 6 6.25 5.25 6.75 7.75 4 4.5 4.5
US 44th Ohio Col C Klump Division 296 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 5.75 7.75 6 4.25 4.75 7 4.25
US 44th U.S. Colored Col Costin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 44th Wisconsin Col A Meyer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 45th Illinois Lt Col H Cain 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Indiana Col F McClure 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Iowa Lt Col B Plerauphin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Kentucky Mounted Col D Wolford 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 45th Massachusetts Col McCabe Division 304 East 60 3.5 6 19 4 3.5 4.25 3.5 5 4.75 5.5 3.5
US 45th Missouri Col B Onstadt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th New York Col Brown Division 593 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Ohio Lt Col H Rodgers 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 45th Pennsylvania Lt Col W Adams Division 595 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 6.25 3.75 2.5 2.75 6.5 3 2.75
US 45th U.S. Colored Lt Col W Swerger Division 297 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 45th Wisconsin Lt Col S Ripperton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 46th Illinois Col L Sharpe Division 486 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 46th Indiana Lt Col R Cooper 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 46th Iowa Col Rector 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 46th Massachusetts Col C Sowards 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th Missouri Lt Col Davis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 46th New York Lt Col Kauffman Division 578 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 2.75 5 3.25 4.5 3.25 2.5 3.5
US 46th Ohio Col B Bishop 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 46th Pennsylvania Lt Col H McNelly 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th U.S. Colored Col Ritter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th Wisconsin Lt Col R Graham Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 47th Illinois Lt Col J Schmale 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Indiana Col F Strait 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Iowa Col F Curtis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 47th Kentucky Mounted Col H Kugler Division 558 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 1.75 1.75 2.5 2.5 4.25 2.75 2.25
US 47th Massachusetts Col L Metheny 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Missouri Lt Col Demitt 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th New York Col C Barnes 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Ohio Lt Col F Tooly 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Leatherbreeches 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 47th U.S. Colored Lt Col L Reed 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 47th Wisconsin Lt Col C Spinola Division 425 West 60 5 6 19 4.5 4.75 4.25 3 5.25 3 4.75 5
US 48th Illinois Lt Col Muntz 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 48th Indiana Col M Lyon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 48th Kentucky Mounted Col Bowker Division 576 West 60 5.5 6 19 6.75 4.5 5.5 3.75 4 6.75 7.25 6.5
US 48th Massachusetts Col C Hilliard 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 48th Missouri Lt Col B Longan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 48th New York Col J Murry Division 402 East 60 7.25 6 19 7.25 5.25 6 7 5.25 5.25 5.5 5.25
US 48th Ohio Col A Weeder Division 581 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 6.25 5.75 5 2.5 6.25 3.75 5.5
US 48th Pennsylvania Col F Leedom 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 48th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Richder Division 458 East 60 3.75 6 19 5.5 4 4.75 4.25 3.25 3.25 5.25 5
US 48th Wisconsin Col Seely Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 49th Illinois Lt Col B Grim 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 49th Indiana Lt Col B Sprague 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 49th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col Rhode 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 49th Massachusetts Lt Col Jones 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 49th Missouri Col H Mock 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 49th New York Lt Col O Lender 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 49th Ohio Lt Col W Malsury 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 49th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Owen 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 49th U.S. Colored Col G Carver 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 49th Wisconsin Lt Col V Foster 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th California Col L Ream Division 519 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 3.75 4.75 3.25 4.75 1.75 3 4.75
US 4th Connecticut Col A Arnold Division 598 East 60 3 6 19 4.5 2.5 3 2.5 3 3.75 3 3.75
US 4th Delaware Col Bateman Division 589 East 60 3 6 19 4 4 2.5 2.5 3.25 3.75 2 3.75
US 4th Iowa Col Green 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Kansas Col B Fraser 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Kentucky Col Malsbarry Division 505 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 5.5 6 6.25 6 4.25 7.25 3.75
US 4th Louisiana Native Guard Col C Riley Division 512 West 60 6 6 19 7.75 4 4.25 5.25 5.5 4 6 4.5
US 4th Maine Lt Col S Page 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Maryland Col A Sheetz 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Massachusetts Militia Col P Switzer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Michigan Col Hoffsaess Division 583 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 4 6 3 2.75 3.5 6.25 3.5
US 4th Minnesota Col D Thomas 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Missouri Lt Col W Camp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th New Hampshire Col Shaffer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th New Jersey Lt Col J Ryan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th New Mexico Col Crossman 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th New York Lt Col N Cummings Division 522 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Ohio Lt Col T Evans Division 426 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Pennsylvania Col L Avery 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Pennsylvania Reserves Col C Barber Division 550 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 2.75 2.5 4.5 3 5.75 3.5 4
US 4th Rhode Island Col Morris 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Tennessee Col Hoffman Division 598 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th U.S. Col L Spring 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Michener 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Vermont Col R Harley Division 592 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 6 3.75 5.25 7 5.5 3.75 4 3.25
US 4th West Virginia Lt Col B Lott 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Wisconsin Col J Scarritt 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 50th Illinois Col K Patterson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 50th Indiana Col H Carcher 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 50th Massachusetts Col S Fischer Division 359 East 60 6 6 19 7.25 5.5 6.25 7.5 4 6 8 4.25
US 50th Missouri Col F Clayton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 50th New York Col A Schaffer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 50th Ohio Lt Col A Mareau 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 50th Pennsylvania Col M Christ 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 50th U.S. Colored Col Chantry Division 599 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 4.25 2.25 2.5 5 3 2.25 3.25
US 50th Wisconsin Col P McMaster 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 51st Illinois Col A Grant 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 51st Indiana Col H Tirrill 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 51st Massachusetts Lt Col S Kilbulley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 51st Missouri Col A Klovene Division 578 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 5.25 3.5 4.25 5 4.5 3.5 3.5
US 51st New York Col J King 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 51st Ohio Lt Col O Maloy Division 499 West 60 6.5 6 19 7.5 5.5 6 5.75 4.5 5.75 7.5 8
US 51st Pennsylvania Lt Col Young 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 51st U.S. Colored Col Gutsgesell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 51st Wisconsin Lt Col D Young 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 52nd Illinois Lt Col W Munier Division 406 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 4.25 6 3.5 4 5.5 2.75 2.75
US 52nd Indiana Lt Col S Park 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Kentucky Mounted Col V Sheppard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Massachusetts Lt Col Zinn Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Missouri Col L Standart Division 528 West 60 4 6 19 4.5 4.25 3 4 2.75 2.5 5 4
US 52nd New York Col B Phillips Division 453 East 60 7 6 19 8.5 5.5 8.75 6.5 7 6 7.5 7.25
US 52nd Ohio Col Githens 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 52nd Pennsylvania Col Diedrick 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 52nd U.S. Colored Lt Col Morris 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 52nd Wisconsin Col S Heun 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 53rd Illinois Col L Easterood 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 53rd Indiana Col R Williman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 53rd Kentucky Mounted Col Hughes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 53rd Massachusetts Col G Nolan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 53rd Missouri Lt Col W Terrill Division 584 West 60 4.25 6 19 3 4.25 2.75 4 3 3.5 2.25 2.5
US 53rd New York Lt Col W Winn Division 307 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 53rd Ohio Col E McKennew Division 529 Zouave 60 5 6 19 6 4 4.25 5.75 3.25 4.5 5.75 4.75
US 53rd Pennsylvania Lt Col F Shrader Division 600 East 60 6.25 6 19 8.25 6.5 5.25 6 6 4.75 6.5 5.25
US 53rd U.S. Colored Lt Col S O'Neill 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 53rd Wisconsin Lt Col H Scott 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Illinois Lt Col W Fout Division 504 West 60 5 6 19 3 3.5 7 3 3 3 4.25 6.5
US 54th Indiana Lt Col B Ross 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 54th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col W Ellinger 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 54th Massachusetts Lt Col Toomey 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Missouri Col N Horn Division 564 West 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 3.25 3.5 3 3.25 3.5 3 3.5
US 54th New York Lt Col P Davis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Ohio Col T Neurburgh Division 539 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 3.75 4 4 5.25 6 5.5 5.75
US 54th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Kelly 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 54th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Benner 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 55th Illinois Col G Russell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 55th Indiana Col A Reeves 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 55th Kentucky Mounted Col Fees Division 554 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 6 4.75 3.75 4.5 3.5 3.5 3.75
US 55th Massachusetts Lt Col Daughritz 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 55th New York Col C Ray 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 55th Ohio Lt Col Heller Division 509 West 60 5 6 19 4 5.25 3.75 3.25 3.5 3.75 3 3.5
US 55th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Rantner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 55th U.S. Colored Col J Bossert Division 335 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 3.5 3.25 3.75 2.75 4.25 3 4
US 56th Illinois Col V Sickler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 56th Indiana Lt Col S Hazeltine 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 56th Massachusetts Lt Col H Carpenter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 56th Missouri Col S Woolcott 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 56th New York Col E Rose 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 56th Ohio Col S Groff 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 56th Pennsylvania Col D Schenck 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 56th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Morgan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 57th Illinois Lt Col W Westbrook Division 594 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.75 3 4 3.25 4.25 3.25 4.25 3.75
US 57th Indiana Lt Col Roleson Division 337 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 3.25 3.5 2.75 3.75 3.5 3.5
US 57th Massachusetts Lt Col B Risler 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 57th New York Col G Aspenall 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 57th Ohio Col T Swift 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 57th Pennsylvania Lt Col B Jones 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 57th U.S. Colored Lt Col S Manahan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 58th Illinois Lt Col T Cochrane Division 542 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 2.75 4.75 4.25 2.75 6.25 3.25 3.5
US 58th Indiana Lt Col Slade Division 576 West 60 5 6 19 6.5 5.5 6 6.25 5.25 4.5 4.25 5.75
US 58th Massachusetts Col A Strang Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 58th New York Col S Bryant 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 58th Ohio Col H Leinbach 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 58th Pennsylvania Col M Miller Division 600 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 4.75 1.75 5.75 2 2.75 5.25 3
US 58th U.S. Colored Col B Virgil 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 59th Illinois Lt Col A Fickes 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 59th Indiana Col W Padden 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 59th Massachusetts Col Rodman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 59th New York Col V Baker 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 59th Ohio Lt Col W Lepear 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 59th U.S. Colored Col P Dudley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th California Lt Col G Linn 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Connecticut Lt Col V Reed Division 554 East 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 4 2 2.25 2.25 3 4.5 3
US 5th Delaware Lt Col H Crosedall 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Iowa Lt Col F Irwin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Kansas Lt Col H Ramsey 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Kentucky Lt Col Price 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Louisiana Lt Col G Kretzdom 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Maine Col Sullivan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Maryland Lt Col B O'Neil Division 521 East 60 5.75 6 19 5 3.75 3.75 4.75 5.75 3.75 4.25 4.25
US 5th Massachusetts Militia Lt Col Williams 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Michigan Lt Col Williams 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Minnesota Col A Dye 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Missouri Col S Tulley Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th New Hampshire Lt Col R Savidge Division 480 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th New Jersey Lt Col M Howell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th New Mexico Lt Col Dickinson Division 589 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th New York Col H Osman Division 504 Zouave 60 5.5 6 19 4 3.5 5.75 6.25 6 5.5 7 3.5
US 5th Ohio Lt Col E Laughman 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Pennsylvania Col F Herendeen 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Pennsylvania Reserves Col B Simpson Division 563 Zouave 60 5.75 6 19 6 3.75 4 4.25 5.5 4.5 4 3.75
US 5th Rhode Island Lt Col D Jolly 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Tennessee Col B Schaffer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th U.S. Col S Syberts 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th U.S. Colored Lt Col N Carpenter Division 473 East 60 6.75 6 19 4.75 7.25 4.75 7.75 5.5 8.5 5.25 6.25
US 5th Vermont Col K Keller Division 431 East 60 7.75 6 19 8.75 5.75 7.5 7 6.25 8.25 7 6.25
US 5th West Virginia Lt Col G Chambers 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Wisconsin Col London 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 60th Illinois Lt Col Mastoff 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 60th Indiana Lt Col Frederick 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 60th Massachusetts Lt Col Saunders 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 60th New York Lt Col M Conrad 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 60th Ohio Lt Col W Graziani Division 568 West 60 3 6 19 3.5 2.5 3.5 3.5 3 2.5 3.5 3.5
US 60th U.S. Colored Col J Mortan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 61st Illinois Lt Col S Dunkle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 61st Indiana Lt Col B Priest 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 61st Massachusetts Lt Col E Dox 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 61st New York Col B Sackett 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 61st Ohio Col Warner 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 61st Pennsylvania Lt Col B Yeager Division 582 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 5.25 1.75 3 3.75 3 3 2.75
US 61st U.S. Colored Col V Berkert 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 62nd Illinois Col W Geiger 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 62nd Indiana Col L Brown 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 62nd Massachusetts Lt Col A Pheelan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 62nd New York Lt Col A Pye 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 62nd Ohio Col J Ertnan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 62nd Pennsylvania Col T Blain Division 508 Zouave 60 1.5 6 19 1.75 2.5 1.25 1.25 2.25 2 1.5 1.25
US 62nd U.S. Colored Lt Col E Jarrett Division 574 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.5 6 4.25 4 5.75 4.25 5.75 3.25
US 63rd Illinois Col F Shannon Division 442 West 60 6.5 6 19 6.25 4.5 4.5 5.75 5.25 5 4.5 4.75
US 63rd Indiana Col Cory 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 63rd New York Col S Shellenberger 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 63rd Ohio Lt Col Graham Division 417 West 60 5.5 6 19 5 6 5.25 3.75 4.5 5.5 4.5 5.25
US 63rd Pennsylvania Lt Col Graziana 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 63rd U.S. Colored Col C Kerr Division 592 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 5.25 6.75 2.75 2.75 5.25 3.75 4.25
US 64th Illinois Lt Col Stausbury 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 64th Indiana Col Morford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 64th New York Lt Col S Edson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 64th Ohio Col A Barndt Division 596 West 60 5 6 19 4.25 5.75 4.5 5.75 3 4.5 4 3
US 64th U.S. Colored Col M Kimball Division 597 East 60 5.75 6 19 6.25 5.25 3.75 5.5 4 4.5 7.25 7
US 65th Illinois Lt Col Bandi 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 65th Indiana Lt Col W Truitt 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 65th New York Col G Clark Division 599 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.75 2.25 3 2.75 2.5 2.5 5 4.25
US 65th Ohio Lt Col F Canfield 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 65th U.S. Colored Col Esser Division 577 East 60 3 6 19 3 2.5 2.5 3.75 2.25 2 3 2.25
US 66th Illinois Veteran Lt Col Ezzell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 66th Indiana Lt Col J McMurray 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 66th New York Col Mueller 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 66th Ohio Col L Burke 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 66th Pennsylvania Col Schroeder 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 66th U.S. Colored Col J Avery 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 67th Illinois Lt Col W Kane 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 67th Indiana Col Dakin 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 67th New York Lt Col Guldner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 67th Ohio Col L Collins 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 67th Pennsylvania Col Skillman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 67th U.S. Colored Lt Col L Wolfington 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 68th Illinois Col J Mason 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 68th Indiana Col D Saylor 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 68th New York Col A Niess Division 600 East 60 3.5 6 19 2.5 2.5 4.5 3.5 4.25 1.5 4.25 4.5
US 68th Ohio Col H Bemes Division 562 West 60 3.75 6 19 5.5 3.25 2.25 3.5 2.25 1.75 1.75 2.75
US 68th Pennsylvania Col Bond Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 68th U.S. Colored Lt Col A Russell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 69th Illinois Lt Col H Tinan Division 576 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 3.25 5 6 3 6.5 5.25 2.5
US 69th Indiana Col W Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 69th New York Col L Hillmann 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 69th Ohio Lt Col Powis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 69th Pennsylvania Lt Col T Mock Division 593 East 60 4 6 19 5.25 3.25 4.25 5.5 2.75 3.25 4.75 3.25
US 69th U.S. Colored Col R Malsbary 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th California Lt Col C Spink Division 500 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.5 5.25 5 3.75 5.75 4 7.5 5.75
US 6th Connecticut Col Storey 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Delaware Lt Col S Welch 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Indiana Lt Col S Keating Division 551 West 60 4.75 6 19 4 6.5 4 5.5 3.75 5.25 4 3
US 6th Iowa Col D Haggerty 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Kentucky Col Shaner 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Louisiana Lt Col N Gaff Division 578 West 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.75 4.5 2.75 3.5 4 2.5 3.75
US 6th Maine Lt Col L Oberkline Division 572 East 60 5.75 6 19 6 4 4 3.75 5.75 5.75 3.75 4
US 6th Maryland Col M Coulter 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Massachusetts Militia Lt Col D Warren 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Michigan Col C Smedley 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Minnesota Col T Marcy 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Missouri Col T Smith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th New Hampshire Lt Col Leedom 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th New Jersey Lt Col B Grim Division 588 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 7 5.25 5 5.5 4.5 6.75
US 6th New York Lt Col Stover 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Ohio Col Duffy 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Turnage 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col E Short Division 571 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 2.25 5 3.75 2.25 4.5 2.25 3
US 6th Tennessee Lt Col Shull 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th U.S. Col F Bamberger 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Miller 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Vermont Col W Sargeant 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th West Virginia Lt Col C Cromer Division 280 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 3 3.75 3.75 2.75 3.75 3.75 3.75
US 6th Wisconsin Col A Shelley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 70th Illinois Lt Col Glenn 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 70th Indiana Col J Heenan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 70th New York Lt Col J Jarvis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 70th Ohio Col D Fielder Division 440 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.5 2.25 3.25 5.75 2.25 4.75 3 4.25
US 70th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Squires 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 71st Illinois Lt Col B Nunamaker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 71st Indiana Lt Col S McElhaney 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 71st New York Lt Col Gaches 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 71st Ohio Col W Holt Division 343 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 2.5 3.5 2.5 3.5 3.25 3
US 71st Pennsylvania Col B Jackson Division 462 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 5.5 3.75 6.75 6.75 3.75 5.25 6.25
US 71st U.S. Colored Lt Col G Backle 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 72nd Illinois Col P Jackson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 72nd Indiana Col Hicks Division 491 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 72nd New York Lt Col F Shaw Division 432 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.25 2.25 2 2 2 2.25 2.5 2.75
US 72nd Ohio Col F Reptoy Division 400 West 60 5 6 19 7 4 3 5.25 6.5 3 6.25 6.25
US 72nd Pennsylvania Lt Col C Boyd Division 583 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 72nd U.S. Colored Lt Col D Gavigan 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 73rd Illinois Col H Tyler Division 554 West 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 3.25 5.75 4.5 5.25 6.75 5.5 7.25
US 73rd Indiana Lt Col H Alvord 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 73rd New York Col Lyons Division 415 Zouave 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 5 3.5 5.5 4.5 4 4.25 4.25
US 73rd Ohio Col H Rouke 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 73rd Pennsylvania Col A Colbertson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 73rd U.S. Colored Lt Col Risley Division 577 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 74th Illinois Lt Col F Thompson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 74th Indiana Col D Kissinger Division 531 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.75 4 3.5 4 3 4 5 3.5
US 74th New York Lt Col F Lenz Division 593 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 6.25 3.75 3.25 4 4.75 3.5 5.25
US 74th Ohio Col K Guenther 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 74th Pennsylvania Col W Hutchison 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 74th U.S. Colored Col S Reed 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 75th Illinois Col F Meigarth Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 75th Indiana Col L Middlecoff 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 75th New York Col T Robinson Division 594 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.25 6 6.25 3.25 6.5 4.75 2.75 6
US 75th Ohio Lt Col C Gressley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 75th Pennsylvania Col A Breen 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 75th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Wolf 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 76th Illinois Col L McCaughen Division 584 West 60 3.25 6 19 1.25 2.25 3 2 3.5 2.25 2 4
US 76th Indiana Col F Armstrong 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 76th New York Lt Col C Howe Division 465 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2.25 2.25 2 2.5 2 2.75 2.5
US 76th Ohio Col P Morley 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 76th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Michener 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 76th U.S. Colored Lt Col K Rood Division 454 East 60 7 6 19 6.5 5.75 6.25 5 8.5 5.75 5.75 5.75
US 77th Illinois Col W Davidson 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 77th Indiana Lt Col H Gage 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 77th New York Lt Col B Simpers Division 566 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 4 4 3.25 3.25 3.25 4.25 4.5
US 77th Ohio Lt Col G McClelland 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 77th Pennsylvania Col Rook 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 77th U.S. Colored Lt Col D Niver Division 320 East 60 6.5 6 19 7 6.25 8 7.75 8.5 7.75 6.5 6.75
US 78th Illinois Col H Laughlin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 78th Indiana Col J Hickson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 78th New York Lt Col P Tedrow 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 78th Ohio Lt Col P Burket 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 78th Pennsylvania Col Plank 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 78th U.S. Colored Col S Bullers 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 79th Illinois Lt Col T Doherty 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 79th Indiana Col B Bestwick Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 79th New York Lt Col B Danford Division 576 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.75 3.25 2.5 3 6 5.75 4.75 3.5
US 79th Ohio Lt Col A Cline 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 79th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Hosner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 79th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Phelan Division 540 East 60 6.5 6 19 4.5 5.75 5 4.5 4.5 5.25 5.75 5.25
US 7th California Lt Col M Waggle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Connecticut Col B King Division 452 East 60 6.25 6 19 8.25 7.25 8 4.25 5.75 8.25 4.25 7
US 7th Delaware Col R Purcell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Illinois Col H Fleming 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Indiana Col W Banks 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Iowa Lt Col Scheibel 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Kentucky Lt Col D Wary Division 528 West 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 7.25 4.5 4 4.75 3.25 5.25 4
US 7th Louisiana Lt Col M Dresel 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Maine Lt Col W Skeggs Division 597 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 4 5 4 4.25 3.5 7.5 3.5
US 7th Maryland Col W Lent 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Massachusetts Lt Col Yetter 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Michigan Col T Speigle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Minnesota Lt Col L Smedley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Missouri Lt Col R Summers 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th New Hampshire Col Whiteside 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th New Jersey Col Klingenberg 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th New York Col Michaels 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Ohio Lt Col J Jeffries Division 563 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 3 3 5 4 3 4 5.75
US 7th Pennsylvania Lt Col B Riker 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Pennsylvania Reserves Col H Miller Division 549 Zouave 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 3.5 2.5 3.25 3.75 5 3.75 3.75
US 7th Rhode Island Lt Col J Jones 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Tennessee Col L Henderson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th U.S. Lt Col O Blystone Division 585 East 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.25 3.75 3.5 3.25 4 3.5 3.5
US 7th U.S. Colored Col A Forsey 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Vermont Lt Col H Gall 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th West Virginia Lt Col E Ledlie Division 594 West 60 4 6 19 3.25 5.75 4.25 2 2 3.75 5.5 3.5
US 7th Wisconsin Lt Col W Burke 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 80th Illinois Col B Herendene Division 513 West 60 4.25 6 19 5.5 4.5 4.5 4.75 4.5 4 4 3.5
US 80th Indiana Col W Harden 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 80th New York Col H Greer Division 528 East 60 5.5 6 19 7 7 7.25 6.25 7 6.75 6.25 4.5
US 80th Ohio Col H Morehead 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 80th U.S. Colored Lt Col House 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 81st Illinois Lt Col A Steele Division 596 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 81st Indiana Col McDevitt Division 514 West 60 4 6 19 6 3.75 4 2.25 3.25 3.75 2.5 2.75
US 81st New York Lt Col Easterood 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 81st Ohio Col H Kindle Division 578 West 60 4 6 19 2 6 4.25 2.25 2.75 2.5 4.25 6
US 81st Pennsylvania Col F Devor 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 81st U.S. Colored Lt Col A Huffman Division 599 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 82nd Illinois Col C Baker Division 568 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 82nd Indiana Col A Christman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 82nd New York Col A McGuire 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 82nd Ohio Lt Col L Butts 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 82nd Pennsylvania Col Goll 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 82nd U.S. Colored Lt Col J Woodall 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 83rd Illinois Col A Little Division 390 West 60 5 6 19 4.75 4.25 3.25 3.25 3 3.75 4 5.25
US 83rd Indiana Lt Col Young 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 83rd New York Lt Col G Agan Division 425 East 60 6.5 6 19 7 4.5 4.5 5 4.5 4.5 8.5 6
US 83rd Ohio Col C Walter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 83rd Pennsylvania Col Crocker Division 593 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 83rd U.S. Colored Col B Hamilton Division 581 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 3.5 2.25 2.25 1.75 2.5 2.25 4.75
US 84th Illinois Col K Wiley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 84th Indiana Col H Thomas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 84th New York Col Smith 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 84th Ohio Lt Col F Northway 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 84th Pennsylvania Lt Col Breese 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 84th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Jenkins 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 85th Illinois Lt Col A Catheart Division 498 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 3.25 2.25 2.25 2.25 2.25 4 4
US 85th Indiana Col A Ewing 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 85th New York Col W DeLong 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 85th Ohio Lt Col A Eisenberger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 85th Pennsylvania Lt Col Body 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 85th U.S. Colored Col V Wood 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 86th Illinois Lt Col C Vanosdol Division 586 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.5 3.5 3.75 3 4 3
US 86th Indiana Lt Col B Bunker 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 86th New York Lt Col M Chandler Division 522 East 60 5 6 19 3 4 3.75 4.75 3.75 5.5 4.5 3.25
US 86th Ohio Lt Col R Laughman Division 597 West 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 1.75 3.5 2 3.25 2 2 2.5
US 86th U.S. Colored Lt Col Hinkle 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 87th Illinois Col W Hansacker 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 87th Indiana Col Meteer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 87th New York Lt Col B Campbell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 87th Ohio Col L Long 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 87th Pennsylvania Lt Col O Jackson 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 87th U.S. Colored Col P Pierce Division 406 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 4.75 3.75 5.5 5.25 3 5 6.25
US 88th Illinois Lt Col C Freidman Division 585 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 2.5 3.75 3.75 6 2.5 3.75 3.5
US 88th Indiana Lt Col Smith Division 551 West 60 5 6 19 6.5 7 5.25 4.25 6.25 3 7 5.75
US 88th New York Col H Fouzer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 88th Ohio Lt Col H Bash Division 585 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 88th Pennsylvania Lt Col E Geary 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 88th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Schluttinhofer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 89th Illinois Col Babcock 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 89th Indiana Col S Guth 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 89th New York Lt Col B Hudson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 89th Ohio Lt Col P Evans Division 544 West 60 4.5 6 19 5.25 5.5 2.75 3.75 3.75 5.75 6.25 2.75
US 89th U.S. Colored Col C Coon Division 561 East 60 4.75 6 19 6.75 5.5 3.5 3.75 6 4.75 3.75 4.5
US 8th California Col A Town 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Connecticut Lt Col Balcom 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Delaware Col G Totten 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Illinois Col W Beauregard Division 567 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.25 5 2.5 1.75 1.75 4.5 4 2
US 8th Indiana Lt Col Ruger Division 585 West 60 5 6 19 6 4.5 3 5.5 6.75 3.25 5.75 5.5
US 8th Iowa Lt Col C Smith Division 544 West 60 4.5 6 19 5.5 4 3.25 5.5 3.5 5.75 4.5 2.75
US 8th Kentucky Lt Col Floyd Division 594 West 60 3.75 6 19 5.25 4.5 4.75 2.75 2 4.5 2.75 2.75
US 8th Louisiana Col J Swartz Division 470 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 7 5.5 7 6 4.5 3.5 4
US 8th Maine Col B Dearoulph 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Maryland Lt Col C Weaver 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Massachusetts Militia Lt Col B Coats 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th Michigan Lt Col Eustice 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th Minnesota Col H Higgins 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Missouri Lt Col W Fravel Division 525 West 60 5.25 6 19 6 3.5 5.75 7 4.5 3.75 6.75 4
US 8th New Hampshire Lt Col B Love Division 473 East 60 4.25 6 19 6 5.25 6.25 2.25 5.75 2.5 4.5 3.25
US 8th New Jersey Col C Gillis 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th New York Col C Disckerhoof 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Ohio Col Felker Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th Pennsylvania Col Hoak 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col S Bair Division 465 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 4.5 3.25 5.25 4.25 4.25 3.5 3.5
US 8th Tennessee Col M Suydell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th U.S. Col J Lefford Division 415 East 60 7.5 6 19 7.75 5.5 8.5 5.5 7.5 8 7 7
US 8th U.S. Colored Col A Ohara 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Vermont Lt Col A Moyer Division 556 East 60 5 6 19 4.5 4.5 3 3.75 3.5 4.75 6.75 5
US 8th West Virginia Col H Guiesinger Division 360 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 6.25 7.25 3.5 3.5 3.25 7 7
US 8th Wisconsin Lt Col Lewenberg Division 564 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 90th Illinois Lt Col E Allen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 90th Indiana Lt Col D Scully Division 532 West 60 6 6 19 4.25 5.5 6 6.75 4 8 4.75 4.25
US 90th New York Lt Col W French 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 90th Ohio Col B Oberkirch 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 90th Pennsylvania Col J Baldwin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 90th U.S. Colored Col R Yeager 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 91st Illinois Lt Col J Smith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 91st Indiana Lt Col H Watkins 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 91st New York Lt Col M Johnson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 91st Ohio Col D Catlin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 91st Pennsylvania Lt Col A Donnelly Division 472 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.5 5.75 3.75 4.75 5.75 6.25 4.75 4
US 91st U.S. Colored Col Fullerton Division 571 East 60 3.75 6 19 5.75 2.25 5.25 2.5 2 3 3 3.5
US 92nd Illinois Col Porthast 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 92nd Indiana Lt Col S McLane 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 92nd New York Lt Col A Miller 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 92nd Ohio Col Meredith Division 596 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 2.5 3.25 4 2.75 2.75 3 5.25
US 92nd U.S. Colored Lt Col A McCann Division 590 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 4 3.25 3 6.25 3.75 3.25 4
US 93rd Illinois Lt Col C Wadey 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 93rd Indiana Lt Col H Foucht 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 93rd New York Lt Col A Reiger Division 454 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 7 5 3.5 5.5 4 4.75 6
US 93rd Ohio Lt Col D Hector 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 93rd Pennsylvania Lt Col T Smith 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 93rd U.S. Colored Col D Nolestine 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 94th Illinois Lt Col Landis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 94th Indiana Lt Col W Kolkmeir 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 94th New York Lt Col A Stoke 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 94th Ohio Lt Col H Hartmen 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 94th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Meyer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 94th U.S. Colored Lt Col E Ott 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 95th Illinois Col L Fickle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 95th Indiana Col B Stiteler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 95th New York Lt Col W Shiner 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 95th Ohio Col F Dickey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 95th Pennsylvania Col R Hoffman Division 294 Zouave 60 3 6 19 2.75 3.5 2.5 2.75 2.75 3 2.75 3
US 95th U.S. Colored Lt Col F O'Neil 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 96th Illinois Col Hilderbrand Division 599 West 60 4.5 6 19 6.5 5.5 4.25 3.5 6 2.75 2.5 3.25
US 96th Indiana Col T Melugin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 96th New York Col G Pricket 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 96th Ohio Col Foote 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 96th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Baker 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 96th U.S. Colored Col P Treese Division 591 East 60 5.75 6 19 4 5.25 4.25 3.75 5.25 7.75 4.25 5.75
US 97th Illinois Col K McCalmont 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 97th Indiana Col R Fackner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 97th New York Col Brandt 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 97th Ohio Col Salesbury 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 97th Pennsylvania Col Whitton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 97th U.S. Colored Col Lynch 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 98th Illinois Lt Col Bailey 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 98th Indiana Lt Col Newcomer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 98th New York Lt Col P Keffer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 98th Ohio Col W Brown 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 98th Pennsylvania Col T Lepley Division 445 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 98th U.S. Colored Col A Barrett Division 590 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.5 3.75 3.75 4.25 4 5.5 6.25 6.25
US 99th Illinois Lt Col Henesly 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 99th Indiana Lt Col G Clayton 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 99th New York Col P Frick Division 592 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 5.75 6.75 4.25 6.75 3.75 3.25 5.75
US 99th Ohio Col H Sharp Division 540 West 60 5.75 6 19 6.5 4.25 5.5 6.25 3.75 4.5 3.75 5
US 99th Pennsylvania Col Ward 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 99th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Wimer Division 485 East 60 6 6 19 5 5.25 6 7.5 5.25 6.75 5.25 7
US 9th Connecticut Col J Fisher 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Delaware Lt Col M Williamson Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Illinois Col Dexter 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Indiana Col G McGara 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Iowa Col Shipley 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Kentucky Col D Alricks Division 581 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 5.75 5.25 5.25 3.5 3.5 4.25 6
US 9th Louisiana Col P Norris 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Maine Col J Casey Division 572 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.75 3.75 7.25 4 7 5 6.5 7.25
US 9th Maryland Col H Low 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Massachusetts Col H Lake 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Michigan Col L Torboss Division 500 West 60 3.25 6 19 3 3 3 3.5 3.5 2.75 3 3.75
US 9th Minnesota Col S Vogle 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Missouri Col H Howell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th New Hampshire Col Davis Division 584 East 60 4 6 19 2.25 4.25 2.25 6 5.25 2.5 3 4.75
US 9th New Jersey Col B Simpers Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th New York Lt Col P Dillman 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Ohio Col C Williams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Pennsylvania Lt Col McAllister 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Pennsylvania Reserves Col H Pye Division 507 East 60 6.5 6 19 6.25 4.5 5.5 4.5 5.25 6.5 4.5 4.75
US 9th Rhode Island Lt Col G Ayers 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Tennessee Col A Wallace 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th U.S. Col A Root 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th U.S. Colored Lt Col S Reinhard 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Vermont Col E Potter 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th West Virginia Col S Jacobs 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Wisconsin Lt Col Moser 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US Erie Pennsylvania Lt Col G Smith Division 507 East 60 7.75 6 19 7.25 8.75 9 6 8.25 8.5 6.25 6.5