Cavalry Regiments

Regiment Count: 463

Army Name Division Men ClassType Ammo Experience Fatigue Morale Close Open Edged Firearm Marksmanship Horsemanship Surgeon Calistenics
CS 10th Alabama Col Hale 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Arkansas Lt Col C Graham 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Confederate Lt Col M Vaughn 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Georgia Lt Col C White 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Kentucky Lt Col Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Mississippi Col H Bert 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Missouri Col Pryor 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Tennessee Col R McKinney 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Texas Lt Col E Porter 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Virginia Col Hardwick 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Alabama Col M Vaughan 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Arkansas Col W Brown 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Georgia Lt Col R Holcombe 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Kentucky Col B Kendrick 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Mississippi Col Emfinger 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Tennessee Lt Col S McKee 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Texas Lt Col Russell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Virginia Col R Goins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th Alabama Col B Dye 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Arkansas Col F Stinson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Georgia Col Y Pritchett 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Kentucky Col T Kidd 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Mississippi Lt Col H Cook 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Missouri Col W Champion 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Tennessee Lt Col H Tiller 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Texas Lt Col T McLain 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Virginia Col W Dobbins 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Arkansas Lt Col M McGowen Division 598 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Georgia Col B Nelson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th Kentucky Col B Malloy Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 2.5 2.5 2.75 3.25 3 3 3.5 3.25
CS 13th Missouri Col C Northcutt 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Tennessee Lt Col Jackson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Texas Lt Col D Elder 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Virginia Lt Col Southwood 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Arkansas Lt Col L Gaines 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Confederate Lt Col B Pannell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Kentucky Lt Col C Jackson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Tennessee Col Yeager 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Texas Col H Nance 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Virginia Col H Thomas 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Arkansas Col E Parsons 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Confederate Col D Northcut 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 15th Kentucky Lt Col S Spence 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Missouri Col N Busby 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Tennessee Lt Col R McDiarmid 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Texas Col E McEwen 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Virginia Col L Gorman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Arkansas Lt Col H Harris 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th Confederate Lt Col P Eubank 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Kentucky Col Britton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th Tennessee Col F Brownlee 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 16th Texas Lt Col C Simonton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Virginia Lt Col M Crowe 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 17th Arkansas Col M Judon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 17th Tennessee Col M Howell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 17th Texas Col P Williamson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Virginia Lt Col F Nichols 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Mississippi Col B Spangler 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Tennessee Lt Col T Harmon 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 18th Texas Col N Smyth 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Virginia Col McFerrin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 19th Tennessee Lt Col H Ball 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Texas Lt Col T Napp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Virginia Col G Bolton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Alabama Lt Col L Sanderson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Arkansas Lt Col B Summerville 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Cherokee Lt Col H Lyman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Cherokee Mounted Lt Col C Sturgill 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Confederate Col Barnett 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Florida Lt Col H Poe 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Georgia Col D Caloway 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Kentucky Col McCullough 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Louisiana Lt Col J Shell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Maryland Lt Col H Watley 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Mississippi Lt Col K May 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Missouri Col T Spruiell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st North Carolina Lt Col A Edwards 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st South Carolina Lt Col S Anderson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Tennessee Lt Col Lynes 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Texas Lt Col H Hardin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Virginia Lt Col D Holder 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th Confederate Col D Eheridge 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 20th Tennessee Col J Lee Division 598 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2.5 2 2 3 3 3 2.25
CS 20th Texas Col E Boon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 20th Virginia Col Y Cunningham 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st Tennessee Col E Harick 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st Texas Col Wiley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st Virginia Col A West 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 22nd Tennessee Lt Col B Pelham 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 22nd Texas Col Childers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd Virginia Lt Col C Brown 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Arkansas Col B Yearger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Texas Col H Sturgess 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Virginia Col V Reese 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Texas Lt Col Yearout 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 24th Virginia Col P Owens 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 25th Texas Lt Col M Goodson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 25th Virginia Col E Eubanks 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th Texas Lt Col P Bumley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 26th Virginia Col Sprinkle Division 589 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Texas Lt Col Stroud 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 28th Mississippi Col P Landers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Tennessee Lt Col Bonner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Texas Lt Col M Gregg 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 29th Georgia Col R Scruggs 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 29th Texas Col P Letson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Alabama Lt Col M Sanders 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Arkansas Lt Col A Saunders 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Cherokee Col D John 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Florida Col G Perrett 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Georgia Col L Evans 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Kentucky Lt Col E Orgain 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Louisiana Lt Col H Winter 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Maryland Lt Col W Phillips 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Mississippi Lt Col H James 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Missouri Col H Chivers 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd North Carolina Col S Walden 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd South Carolina Col M Hickman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Tennessee Lt Col J Ward 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Texas Col M Trant 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Virginia Lt Col Cuningham Division 597 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 4 3 3.25 3.75 3.75 3.75 3.25
CS 30th Texas Lt Col W Gibson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 31st Texas Lt Col S Wilcoxen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Texas Lt Col M Henry 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th Virginia Lt Col Rawlings 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 35th Texas Lt Col B McElroy Division 600 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.5 3.5 2.75 3.25 3.75 3.5 3.25 3.75
CS 36th Texas Lt Col B Holmes 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 36th Virginia Lt Col Hamilton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 37th Texas Lt Col H Laird 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 37th Virginia Lt Col S Eubanks 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 38th Mississippi Lt Col A Franklin Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Alabama Lt Col B Harris 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Arkansas Lt Col G Manghan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Cherokee Col M Golson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Confederate Lt Col B Pogue 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Georgia Lt Col A Stone 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Kentucky Lt Col Cobbs 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Louisiana Col P Drake 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Mississippi Lt Col Weddle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Missouri Col B Cross 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd North Carolina Lt Col C Edwards 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd South Carolina Col B Washington 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Tennessee Col J Arendale 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Texas Col R Tatum 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Virginia Col L Horton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 43rd Virginia Col T Hodges 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 44th Arkansas Lt Col D Dixon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th Arkansas Lt Col Massey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 46th Arkansas Col T Gatlin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 47th Arkansas Col Osborn 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 48th Arkansas Col Wright 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Alabama Col O Williams 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Arkansas Col B Long 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Georgia Lt Col King 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Kentucky Col H Vaughn 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Louisiana Col C Bell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Mississippi Lt Col Tate 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Missouri Lt Col W Montgomery 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th North Carolina Lt Col M Stapleton Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th South Carolina Lt Col C Collier 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Tennessee Col E Cockrell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Texas Col Grissom 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Virginia Lt Col M Hancock 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 51st Alabama Col T Stidham 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 53rd Alabama Col E Hames 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 54th Alabama Lt Col K Hutchinson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 56th Alabama Lt Col B Reeves 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Alabama Lt Col R Hagood 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Arkansas Col E Randolph 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Georgia Col Henley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Kentucky Lt Col L McDavid 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Louisiana Lt Col Hall 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Mississippi Col Northcutt 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Missouri Lt Col E Brewer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th North Carolina Lt Col S Blake Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th South Carolina Lt Col E Gallatte 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Tennessee Col L Thompson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Texas Lt Col E Harrison Division 600 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Virginia Lt Col W Simmons 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 62nd Georgia Lt Col F Morriss 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 64th Virginia Lt Col L Moore 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Alabama Col H Johnson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Arkansas Col D Cargile 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Kentucky Lt Col M Davenport 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Louisiana Col R Kemp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Mississippi Col L Martin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Missouri Lt Col L Fancher 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th North Carolina Lt Col Wright 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th South Carolina Col H Rabby 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Tennessee Lt Col W Maupin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Texas Col M Villepigue 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Virginia Col W Hopkins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Alabama Lt Col D Deakle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Arkansas Lt Col M Martin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Confederate Col Gunter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Georgia Lt Col R Rountree 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Kentucky Col M Martin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Louisiana Lt Col E Butler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Mississippi Lt Col J Walden 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Missouri Lt Col C Dismuke 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th North Carolina Col C Carroll 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th South Carolina Col R Bruster 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Tennessee Lt Col A Spangler 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Texas Lt Col Gibson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Virginia Col E Cundiff 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Alabama Lt Col E Forbus 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Arkansas Lt Col L Woodward 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Confederate Lt Col S Ross 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Georgia Lt Col B Denton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Kentucky Lt Col R Gavin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Louisiana Lt Col J Pierson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Mississippi Lt Col N Whitfield 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Missouri Col L Hickman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th North Carolina Col H Smith 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Tennessee Col C Arledge 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Texas Lt Col R Elmore 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Virginia Lt Col Landrum 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Alabama Lt Col C McMullen 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Arkansas Col M Jones 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Kentucky Lt Col B Mcdonnel 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Louisiana Lt Col B Hood 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Mississippi Lt Col Aston 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Missouri Lt Col R Kennemore 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Tennessee Col D Miller 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Texas Col J Mangham 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Virginia Col R Cauthorn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Illinois Lt Col C Hurley 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Indiana Lt Col Price 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Kentucky Col J Sperry 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Michigan Col Bently 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Missouri Col A Matheney 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th New York Lt Col H Eben 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Ohio Col Briggs 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Pennsylvania Col P James 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Tennessee Col W Raab 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Illinois Lt Col Fall 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Indiana Lt Col Barlow 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Kansas Col D Pickett 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Kentucky Col S Durland 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Michigan Lt Col C Bissey 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Missouri Lt Col J McCook 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th New York Lt Col S Axton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Ohio Lt Col P Brinser 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Pennsylvania Lt Col R Herman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Tennessee Lt Col Hunt Division 548 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Illinois Lt Col J Horton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Indiana Col Eisenhartt 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th Kentucky Col W Thomas 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th Missouri Lt Col K Miner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th New York Lt Col W Demitt 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th Ohio Lt Col N Collum Division 596 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Donegan 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Tennessee Col I Moore 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Illinois Lt Col F Dorman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Indiana Col R Belknap 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Kentucky Col F Bates 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Missouri Lt Col Kropp 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th New York Col W Houser 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Ohio Col A Oster 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Pennsylvania Lt Col E Clark 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Tennessee Lt Col S Hicks 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th Illinois Lt Col J Kessler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Kansas Lt Col S Osborn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Kentucky Lt Col C Fritz 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 14th Missouri Col G Hay 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th New York Lt Col D Weiler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Pennsylvania Col V Trostel 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th Illinois Col T Blair 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Kansas Lt Col C Force 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th Kentucky Lt Col E Messer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Missouri Lt Col J Key 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th New York Lt Col W Buck 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Pennsylvania Col M Bacon 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th Illinois Lt Col Helfenstein 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 16th Kansas Col M Smedley 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 16th Kentucky Col P Bretz 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 16th Missouri Lt Col W Hillegos 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th New York Lt Col Wadig 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 16th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Eastman Division 597 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th Illinois Col P Sloan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th Kentucky Lt Col S Downs 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th Missouri Lt Col Lill 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th New York Lt Col T Mc Nuni 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Neis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th Missouri Lt Col H Priar 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th New York Col F Cole 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th Pennsylvania Col Neitz 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 19th New York Lt Col F Ernst 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Pennsylvania Col C Wells Division 600 East 60 2.5 6 19 2 2.5 3 2.75 3 2.25 2.75 2.75
US 1st Alabama Col Gross 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Arkansas Lt Col S Gross 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st California Col Lape 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Colorado Col Stilwell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Connecticut Lt Col H Welsh Division 599 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.75 3.25 4 3.5 3 3.5
US 1st Delaware Col Keik 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st District of Columbia Lt Col S Dechart 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st East Florida Lt Col W Ertnan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Florida Lt Col K Ray 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Illinois Col H Kraemer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Indiana Lt Col C Church 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Iowa Lt Col S Riley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Kentucky Lt Col H Leffer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Louisiana Col H Slatterbuck 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Maine Col G Mosher 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Maryland Lt Col H Rambaugh 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Massachusetts Col T Chamberlin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Michigan Col F Coglizer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Minnesota Lt Col Rossiter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Missouri Lt Col E Goe Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Nebraska Lt Col B Landis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st New Hampshire Col Resh 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st New Jersey Col Fry 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st New Mexico Col W Millinger 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st New York Col C Ketcham 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Ohio Col Raney Division 600 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Oregon Col Canren 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Pennsylvania Lt Col G Kepner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Rhode Island Lt Col P Krider 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Tennessee Col W Blain 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Texas Col C Hazen 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st U.S Colored Col A Ekloff 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st U.S. Col McDowell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st United States Lancer Col Backenstow 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Vermont Col T Fellows 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st West Virginia Col Painter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Wisconsin Lt Col D Monaghan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 20th New York Col B Judd 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 20th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Lockwood 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st New York Lt Col A Morney 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 21st Pennsylvania Lt Col P Garver 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd New York Col A Robbins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Pennsylvania Col T Chapman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd New York Col G Dickerman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 24th New York Lt Col S Coleman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th New York Lt Col T Irvin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th New York Lt Col W Ryan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Arkansas Lt Col Kendig 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd California Col Tylor 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Colorado Lt Col B Bassett 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Florida Col V Bentz 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Illinois Col G Nickelson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Indiana Col B Boehm 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Iowa Col Rembaugh 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Kansas Lt Col Armstrong 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Kentucky Col E Palmer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Louisiana Col H Hatfield 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Maine Lt Col Ross 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Maryland Lt Col Borgard 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Massachusetts Col Peet 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Michigan Col F Hand 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Minnesota Lt Col McCarty 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Missouri Lt Col Wilcox 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Nebraska Lt Col J Kaler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd New Hampshire Lt Col B Harry 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd New Jersey Col C Kern 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd New York Lt Col S Jacobs 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Ohio Lt Col A McGonigle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Pennsylvania Lt Col B Shelton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Rhode Island Lt Col C Derrt 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Tennessee Col W Gregg 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Texas Lt Col Rembaugh 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd U.S Colored Lt Col Krauss 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd U.S. Col R Clark 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd West Virginia Lt Col T Orth 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Wisconsin Lt Col C Sager 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Arkansas Col G Sweigart 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Colorado Lt Col Swain 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Illinois Lt Col P Blystone 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Indiana Col P Phelps 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Iowa Col B Craig 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Kentucky Lt Col S Daw 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Maryland Lt Col E Washburn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Massachusetts Lt Col P Harfoot 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Michigan Col Boutwell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Missouri Lt Col R Otto 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd New Jersey Col E Clift 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd New York Lt Col S Young 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Ohio Lt Col W Donnel 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Pennsylvania Lt Col S Bimson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Rhode Island Lt Col P Benedict 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Tennessee Lt Col Gaskill 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd U.S Colored Lt Col G Beal 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd U.S. Lt Col Milison 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd West Virginia Lt Col W Taylor 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Wisconsin Lt Col A Graeff 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Arkansas Col M Genung 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Illinois Lt Col S Sager 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Indiana Col Odonalds 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Iowa Lt Col H Woln 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Kentucky Lt Col Neely 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Massachusetts Lt Col Riley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Michigan Col V Hiligus 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Missouri Lt Col K Fohrman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th New York Col M Guiesinger 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Ohio Col G Dolph Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Dubbs 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Tennessee Lt Col Gemmill 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th U.S Colored Lt Col B Hayman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th U.S. Lt Col H Wool 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th West Virginia Col S Reese 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Wisconsin Lt Col W Bimson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Illinois Col Richter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Indiana Lt Col E Franklin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Iowa Lt Col I Hurst Division 600 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Kansas Col A Magsse 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Kentucky Lt Col Williams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Massachusetts Col L Peddicord 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Michigan Lt Col W Reigle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Missouri Lt Col R Steel 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th New York Col Apthorp 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Ohio Col B Hyde 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Pennsylvania Col Meagee 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Tennessee Lt Col W Farnum 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th U.S Colored Col A Simpson Division 598 East 60 2.5 6 19 2 2.75 2.25 2.25 2.75 2.5 2.75 2.5
US 5th U.S. Col W Knodle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th West Virginia Lt Col Caster 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Illinois Col M Frederick 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Indiana Lt Col C Smith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Iowa Lt Col T Mohan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Kansas Col A Tyler 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Kentucky Lt Col Egle 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Michigan Lt Col R Dake 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Missouri Col W Barden 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th New York Lt Col Reuter 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Ohio Lt Col V Jenkins Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Pennsylvania Col Peters Division 600 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Tennessee Col J Delany 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th U.S Colored Col L Bennett 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th U.S. Lt Col H Fisher 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th West Virginia Lt Col V Allen 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Illinois Lt Col F Grubb 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Indiana Lt Col Gerhard 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Iowa Lt Col Pervis 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Kansas Lt Col M Cameron 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Kentucky Col C Jenkins 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Michigan Lt Col S Commings 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Missouri Col B Yager 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th New York Col F Wattson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Ohio Lt Col R Madison 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Pennsylvania Col B Dingas 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Tennessee Lt Col Mark 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th West Virginia Col D West 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Illinois Col M Bucklery 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Indiana Col H Ford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Iowa Lt Col W Livingston 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Kentucky Lt Col B Evans 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Michigan Col Goffigan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Missouri Col S Lorenz 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th New York Lt Col Hughes 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Ohio Col Newton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Thomas 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Tennessee Lt Col E Kearns 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Illinois Col P Means 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Indiana Col O Klinger 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Iowa Lt Col B Cummings 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Kansas Lt Col Hoover 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Kentucky Lt Col Steele 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Michigan Col G Diebold 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Missouri Lt Col Spake 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th New York Col Van 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Ohio Col B Hopkins 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Pennsylvania Col H Smith 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Tennessee Col M Saunders 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2