Infantry Regiments

Regiment Count: 2591

Army Name Division Men ClassType Ammo Experience Fatigue Morale Close Open Edged Firearm Marksmanship Horsemanship Surgeon Calistenics
CS 1st Alabama Col B Johnson Division 517 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 6.25 2.75 5.5 4.25 4 4.75 4.5
CS 1st Alabama Col L King Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Alabama Col H Maury Division 504 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 6.5 3.25 3.75 5.75 3 2.75 3
CS 2nd Alabama Lt Col P Deavers 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Alabama Col R Miller Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Alabama Lt Col J Harris 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Alabama Col Kennada Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Alabama Lt Col W Jaton Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Alabama Col J Hall Division 431 East 60 6 6 19 8 6.25 4 6 4 5.5 8 4.25
CS 5th Alabama Col S Allison Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Alabama Col H Allen Division 513 East 60 5 6 19 5.25 3.75 3 6.25 4.5 4.75 6.25 6
CS 6th Alabama Lt Col W Lumkins Division 548 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.5 1.75 4.25 1.75 2.75 3 4.25
CS 7th Alabama Lt Col B Jones 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Alabama Lt Col R Larnon Division 596 East 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 7.25 7 5.25 6.75 5.25 7.25 7
CS 8th Alabama Col E Briscoe Division 527 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 3.5 3 3 2.75 4.25 3 3
CS 8th Alabama Lt Col C Livingston 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Alabama Col W Conner Division 379 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 3.5 3.25 3.25 3.5 4 3.75 3.5
CS 9th Alabama Lt Col T Word Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Alabama Col H Garrett Division 598 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 4.5 2 4.5 2.75 2 2.75 2
CS 10th Alabama Col W Lester Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Alabama Col R Nance Division 572 East 60 3.75 6 19 5.75 4.5 1.75 3.5 2.75 2.75 4.75 4.5
CS 11th Alabama Lt Col J Kimberlin Division 594 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 7.5 4 3.75 4.25 6.25 3.75 5.25
CS 12th Alabama Lt Col E Oldes Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Alabama Lt Col G Olinger Division 576 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Alabama Col B Fry Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Alabama Col B Fry Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Alabama Col B Williams 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Alabama Lt Col E McDonald 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Alabama Lt Col F McCauley Division 523 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 5.25 6 7.25 5.75 6 5.5 5.25
CS 15th Alabama Lt Col G Murphy 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Alabama Col W Wood Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Alabama Lt Col J Browning Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Alabama Col H Caldwell Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Alabama Lt Col H Head Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 18th Alabama Col T Mullins Division 595 East 60 5.75 6 19 5 5.25 7.75 5.25 7.75 3.75 4.5 4.5
CS 18th Alabama Lt Col Anthony 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Alabama Col R Henshaw 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Alabama Lt Col Milum 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Alabama Col Mathis 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Alabama Lt Col M Dill Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st Alabama Col L Baldwin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st Alabama Lt Col M Miller Division 445 East 60 5 6 19 3 6 5.75 3 4.75 6.5 3.5 4.75
CS 22nd Alabama Col S Treece 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd Alabama Col W Sharp Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Alabama Col J Shackelford Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 23rd Alabama Lt Col R Maynor Division 531 East 60 5 6 19 6.25 3 5.75 3.75 6.25 6.25 7 3
CS 24th Alabama Lt Col A Stevens Division 594 East 60 4 6 19 2 2 2.5 2.75 4.5 2.5 5.5 4.25
CS 24th Alabama Lt Col M Cook Division 595 East 60 3.5 6 19 2.25 5.5 5 1.5 4.75 1.75 1.5 1.75
CS 25th Alabama Col M Hutto 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 25th Alabama Col P Baily Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th Alabama Col Mobley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 26th Alabama Lt Col C Taylor 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th Alabama Col B Greenlaw 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Alabama Col B Marshal 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 28th Alabama Col Montague Division 435 East 60 7.5 6 19 9 7.25 5.5 5.5 5.5 8.25 9 8.75
CS 28th Alabama Lt Col Rogers 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 29th Alabama Col H Davis Division 546 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 5.25 3.75 3.5 2.25 3.75 3.25 2
CS 29th Alabama Col R Long 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th Alabama Col L Furguson Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 30th Alabama Lt Col M Turner 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 31st Alabama Col A Manning Division 529 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.25 3.5 7.25 3.75 7 5.5 5 7
CS 31st Alabama Lt Col G Allen Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 32nd Alabama Lt Col H Perry Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 32nd Alabama Lt Col M Kirkwood Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 33rd Alabama Col N Partin Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 33rd Alabama Lt Col W Jackson Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 34th Alabama Col M Baughman Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th Alabama Lt Col C Rawlett 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 35th Alabama Lt Col J Frazier Division 595 East 60 5.5 6 19 7 4.5 3.5 7 3.5 7 5.75 3.75
CS 35th Alabama Lt Col W Reaves Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 36th Alabama Lt Col R Spangler Division 582 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 4.25 5 3.5 5.5 4 3.5 3.75
CS 36th Alabama Lt Col S Holley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 37th Alabama Col S Hartley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Alabama Lt Col Y Burleson Division 593 East 60 4 6 19 6 4 4.75 3.75 4.5 2.5 4.5 4
CS 38th Alabama Col M Pond Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 38th Alabama Lt Col M Sanders 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 39th Alabama Col P Cunningham 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 39th Alabama Lt Col Skinner Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 40th Alabama Col J Duvall 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 40th Alabama Lt Col B Mason 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 41st Alabama Lt Col A Kent Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 41st Alabama Lt Col F Bishop 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 42nd Alabama Col D Wood Division 456 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 5.75 3.75 3.5 4.75 4.75 3.5 6.25
CS 42nd Alabama Col W Right Division 588 East 60 5.5 6 19 5 3.75 5.75 4 3.5 5.75 5.5 4.75
CS 43rd Alabama Col P Donaldson Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 43rd Alabama Lt Col C Roberts Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 44th Alabama Lt Col E Hungate Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 44th Alabama Lt Col L Colther Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th Alabama Col Wood Division 599 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 2.75 4.5 4.25 2.75 3 3.75 3.5
CS 45th Alabama Lt Col L Cooke Division 553 East 60 4 6 19 2.75 2 5 2.75 2 2 3.25 6
CS 46th Alabama Col S Jones Division 570 East 60 5 6 19 3 3 4.25 6.75 4.5 4.75 3.25 3.75
CS 46th Alabama Lt Col P Lee Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 47th Alabama Lt Col C Hutson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 47th Alabama Lt Col J Morton Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 49th Alabama Col A Barlow Division 514 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 2.75 2.5 2.5 6.25 3 3 5
CS 49th Alabama Col B Glover 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 50th Alabama Col P Woodall 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 50th Alabama Lt Col J Eaton Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 51st Alabama Col W Paul Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 51st Alabama Lt Col Huff Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 52nd Alabama Col M Taylor Division 550 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.5 5.25 6 4 4 3.75 3.75 3.75
CS 52nd Alabama Col T Mixon Division 592 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 53rd Alabama Col W Whiteside 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 53rd Alabama Lt Col E Tyson Division 571 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 3.25 3.75 6 4.25 3.5 4.75 3.25
CS 54th Alabama Col K McMahan Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 54th Alabama Lt Col E Hopkins Division 534 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 3.5 3.75 4.25 3.5 4.25 6 7.5
CS 55th Alabama Col H Carmichael Division 510 East 60 6 6 19 5.25 4 6.5 7.75 4.25 6.25 7.5 6.5
CS 55th Alabama Lt Col Y Roper Division 595 East 60 5.75 6 19 5 5.5 6.25 4.5 5 5 3.75 5.25
CS 56th Alabama Col W Turner 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 56th Alabama Lt Col North Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 57th Alabama Col B Cumby Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 57th Alabama Lt Col B Wightman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 58th Alabama Col W Kemp Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 58th Alabama Lt Col Edwards Division 600 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 3.75 2.25 3 5 5 5.5 6
CS 59th Alabama Col E Scott Division 545 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 59th Alabama Lt Col E Smith Division 569 East 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 3 3 3.5 3.75 3.75 2.75 3.75
CS 60th Alabama Col M Odum Division 444 East 60 3 6 19 2 3.75 2 2.25 2 3.5 3 3
CS 60th Alabama Lt Col Cassady 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 61st Alabama Col R Broadwater Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 61st Alabama Lt Col M Pearce 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 62nd Alabama Col W Crawford 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 62nd Alabama Lt Col Bowling 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 63rd Alabama Lt Col D Curry 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 63rd Alabama Lt Col J Millersons Division 589 East 60 3.75 6 19 2.25 2 4 2.5 2.25 2 2.25 1.75
CS 65th Alabama Lt Col Dodson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 65th Alabama Lt Col F Potts Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Arkansas Lt Col H Attchinson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Arkansas Lt Col Johnson Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Arkansas Lt Col L Andrews Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Arkansas Lt Col R Harless Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Arkansas Col Halbrooks Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Arkansas Col White 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Arkansas Col J Verstille Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Arkansas Lt Col E Bowden Division 424 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 7.25 3.75 5.75 4.5 3.75 3.75 6
CS 5th Arkansas Col Inman Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Arkansas Lt Col P Drinkard Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Arkansas Col A Hawthorne 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Arkansas Col D Davis Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Arkansas Col G Razorback Division 580 West 60 3 6 19 3 2.5 2.25 3.25 3.5 3 2.5 3.75
CS 7th Arkansas Col R Shaver Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Arkansas Col W Patterson Division 561 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Arkansas Lt Col E Vice 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Arkansas Col Anderson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Arkansas Lt Col I Hazlewood Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Arkansas Lt Col K Brazelton Division 546 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 7.5 4 5.25 5 7.5 5.5 6
CS 10th Arkansas Lt Col Littlejohn Division 588 West 60 3.75 6 19 4.5 3.25 5.25 1.75 3 5.5 3.25 4.25
CS 11th Arkansas Col B Sibley Division 530 West 60 4.75 6 19 5 5 6 4.25 6.75 6.5 6.75 5.5
CS 11th Arkansas Lt Col A Smith Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Arkansas Col D Bell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Arkansas Lt Col Talifiero 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Arkansas Col J Tappan Division 599 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.75 2.5 3.25 2.5 3 2.5 4.25 4.5
CS 13th Arkansas Lt Col C Hardage Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Arkansas Col L Page Division 552 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 5 3.25 5 5.25 5 6 3.5
CS 14th Arkansas Lt Col A Grant Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Arkansas Col L Lee 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Arkansas Col Morriss Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 16th Arkansas Col C Mayfield 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Arkansas Col R Griffin Division 585 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Arkansas Col H Stone Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Arkansas Lt Col Y Strahan Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Arkansas Col Lorrance 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Arkansas Lt Col R McElroy 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 19th Arkansas Lt Col Smith Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Arkansas Lt Col Winn 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th Arkansas Lt Col F Dexter 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Arkansas Lt Col W Frost Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 21st Arkansas Col P Linton 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st Arkansas Lt Col Wilcoxan Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Arkansas Lt Col B Richards Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 22nd Arkansas Lt Col C Lucas 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Arkansas Lt Col L Fry Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 23rd Arkansas Lt Col W Nolan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Arkansas Col B Methvin Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 24th Arkansas Lt Col E Acker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 25th Arkansas Col B Myers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 25th Arkansas Col J Whitlocke Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th Arkansas Col A Allen Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 26th Arkansas Lt Col D Rogers 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th Arkansas Lt Col B Cunningham Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Arkansas Lt Col Burnett 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Arkansas Col B Hendrickson Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Arkansas Col D McRae Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 29th Arkansas Col E Hardbarger Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 29th Arkansas Lt Col Y Ruff 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th Arkansas Lt Col G Spruell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 30th Arkansas Lt Col S Herbert 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 31st Arkansas Col H Combs 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 31st Arkansas Lt Col S Towery Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Arkansas Col H Maughan 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 32nd Arkansas Lt Col J Jennett 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 33rd Arkansas Col C George 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 33rd Arkansas Lt Col D Turner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th Arkansas Col B Pinney Division 423 West 60 4.25 6 19 4.5 2.5 5.5 2.75 4.75 2.75 3.25 2.75
CS 34th Arkansas Col Gaines Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 35th Arkansas Col S Leslie 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 35th Arkansas Lt Col Taylor Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 36th Arkansas Col K Chappell Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 36th Arkansas Lt Col H Dawson Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Arkansas Col B May Division 469 West 60 5 6 19 7 3.25 4.75 3.75 5.25 3 4.25 4.25
CS 37th Arkansas Col M Nichols 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 39th Arkansas Col K Wait Division 527 West 60 6.25 6 19 6.25 5.25 6 5.5 6.5 6.25 6 5.25
CS 39th Arkansas Lt Col B Rogers 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Cherokee Col Kirkland Division 583 Cherokee 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 5.5 4.75 4.75 3.75 6.75 4.25 4
CS 1st Cherokee Lt Col B Locke Division 528 Cherokee 60 4.75 6 19 5.25 2.75 4.5 3.75 3.25 5.25 5 4.25
CS 2nd Cherokee Lt Col B Toomer Division 424 Cherokee 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3.75 5 4 2.5 3 5 4
CS 2nd Cherokee Lt Col J Wyatt Division 573 Cherokee 60 5.5 6 19 5.75 3.5 3.75 6.5 3.5 4.25 4 3.5
CS Cherokee Special Services Col O Thrower Division 591 Cherokee 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 6.5 6.25 2.75 2.75 2.75 4.75 4.25
CS Cherokee Special Services Lt Col F Orrell Division 578 Cherokee 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS Clark's Missouri Col F Johnson Division 558 West 60 5.75 6 19 6 5 3.75 4 3.75 6.25 4 3.75
CS Clark's Missouri Col M Ward Division 535 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.5 3.5 3.25 2.75 3.75 2.75 3.5 3.75
CS 1st Florida Col D Maull Division 565 East 60 3.5 6 19 4 2.75 4 3.75 2.5 4 4.25 3.25
CS 1st Florida Col EJ Marr Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Florida Col Gerard 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Florida Maj W Moore Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Florida Col W Coleman Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Florida Lt Col Livingston 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Florida Col L Folk 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Florida Lt Col H Rayfield 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Florida Capt R Gardiner Division 575 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.75 2.75 4 5.75 6 5.75 4.75 4.25
CS 5th Florida Lt Col G Renfroe Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Florida Lt Col H Gregory Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Florida Lt Col P Perry 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Florida Col A Steed Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Florida Col M Germany 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Florida Lt Col H Sisson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Florida Lt Col W Baya 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Florida Col Goodwin Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 9th Florida Col J Rogers 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Florida Col H McKenzie Division 600 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Florida Col L Armstrong 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Florida Col F Dismuke Division 465 East 60 4 6 19 5 3.75 4.75 3.75 4.5 3.5 2.5 4.25
CS 11th Florida Lt Col H Berry Division 598 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Georgia Col D Mckey Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Georgia Lt Col D Chinault Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Georgia Col P Semmes Division 598 East 60 4 6 19 2.5 4 6 3 2 2 4 3.75
CS 2nd Georgia Lt Col P Myrach Division 565 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 3.75 4 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.5 3.5
CS 3rd Georgia Col Locke Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Georgia Lt Col B Chavis Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Georgia Col B Hoggue Division 417 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.5 5.25 3.25 4.75 4.25 5.25 4.75 3.75
CS 4th Georgia Col E Young Division 571 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.75 4 5.5 5 4 3.75 4.25 5.5
CS 5th Georgia Col B Evans 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Georgia Col H Carson Division 424 East 60 4.25 6 19 6 4.75 3.75 3.75 4 3 5.5 3
CS 6th Georgia Col A Colquitt 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Georgia Lt Col M Farrell Division 564 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Georgia Col S Baker Division 567 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.75 3.25 2.75 6.5 3.75 3.75 2.5 4.5
CS 7th Georgia Col Williams Division 571 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 6.5 4 6.25 6.75 5.25 4 7.25
CS 8th Georgia Col L McCain Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Georgia Lt Col E Shelley Division 584 East 60 5 6 19 3.5 3 3.25 3.5 3 3 3.5 3.25
CS 9th Georgia Col E Edwards Division 552 East 60 4 6 19 4.75 2.25 5.75 2 2.25 2 2.25 2.25
CS 9th Georgia Col E Goulding Division 448 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.75 4 2.5 4.5 2.75 6.5 2.5 2.5
CS 10th Georgia Col C Sandford Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Georgia Col F Gaylor 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Georgia Col H Markham 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Georgia Col H Tomlinson Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th Georgia Col R Hall Division 574 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 4 3.25 4.25 2.25 2.25 3.75 2.5
CS 12th Georgia Lt Col F Crawford Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Georgia Col Farlee Division 571 East 60 4.5 6 19 3 4.5 2.75 4.75 6.5 3.5 3.25 5
CS 13th Georgia Lt Col Lamon Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Georgia Lt Col A Chapman Division 546 East 60 3.75 6 19 5 1.75 2.5 4.25 3.25 2.25 4.25 4.5
CS 14th Georgia Lt Col W Ramsey 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Georgia Col R Haynes Division 504 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.75 5.25 3.75 5.5 6 4.25 4 4
CS 15th Georgia Lt Col W Tipton Division 403 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Georgia Col H Cobb Division 590 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 6.75 3.25 7.25 4.25 4.75 4 4.5
CS 16th Georgia Lt Col C Miller 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Georgia Col P Ulmer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Georgia Lt Col D Sowell Division 541 East 60 6 6 19 6 6 4.5 5 5 5.5 4 8
CS 18th Georgia Col N Owen 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Georgia Lt Col Gardner Division 593 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 5.5 7 3.75 5.25 4.25 5 4.75
CS 19th Georgia Col A Caperton Division 596 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 5 5.75 5.5 5.5 4.25 2.75 4.75
CS 19th Georgia Lt Col Jones Division 589 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 4.75 2.25 2.25 3.5 4 4 5.75
CS 20th Georgia Col H Vaughn Division 589 East 60 5 6 19 6 3 5.75 3 3.25 6.25 4.75 3
CS 20th Georgia Lt Col H Ross 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st Georgia Col C McVoy 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st Georgia Lt Col D Powell Division 542 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 6 7.25 5.5 4.25 3.75 7.75 7
CS 22nd Georgia Col H Shelly Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Georgia Lt Col H Snelgrove Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 23rd Georgia Col M Ballenger Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 23rd Georgia Lt Col F Day Division 427 East 60 4.75 6 19 6 4.75 4 4.25 5.75 6 6.75 3
CS 24th Georgia Col J Acker Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 24th Georgia Lt Col O Russell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Georgia Col D Holmes Division 525 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 7.25 3.5 4.5 5.5 5.75 3.25 4
CS 25th Georgia Lt Col B Bingham Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 26th Georgia Col G Green Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th Georgia Lt Col L Woolley Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Georgia Col L Smith 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Georgia Lt Col B Trawick Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Georgia Col B Caskey 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Georgia Lt Col I Jarragan Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 29th Georgia Col T Evans Division 599 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 4.75 4.25 5.25 3.5 6 3.5 3.75
CS 29th Georgia Col W Mitchell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Georgia Col C Barganier Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th Georgia Col R White 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 31st Georgia Col P Conley Division 591 East 60 4.5 6 19 6 4.5 2.5 2.75 5 3.25 3 3.25
CS 31st Georgia Lt Col W Chandler Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 32nd Georgia Col G Harrison Division 558 East 60 4.75 6 19 5 5 4.25 3.5 4.25 4.75 3.25 3.5
CS 32nd Georgia Lt Col E Pike 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th Georgia Col W Dale Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 34th Georgia Lt Col E Ganey Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 35th Georgia Col H Arnold 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 35th Georgia Lt Col H Kay 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 36th Georgia Lt Col Danner Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 36th Georgia Lt Col P Owens Division 542 East 60 2 6 19 2.75 2 1.25 1 1.25 1.5 1.5 2.75
CS 37th Georgia Col R Dotson Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Georgia Lt Col C Weeks Division 599 East 60 5 6 19 3.25 5.25 4.25 4 4.75 4.25 4.5 3.5
CS 38th Georgia Col A Wright Division 577 East 60 5 6 19 5.25 3 3.25 4.25 4.25 4.5 7 3.25
CS 38th Georgia Col H Gillett 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 39th Georgia Lt Col A Gordon Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 39th Georgia Lt Col R Sumeral 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 40th Georgia Lt Col E Tillotson Division 556 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.25 4.5 5.75 5.75 5.75 7 4.5 7.75
CS 40th Georgia Lt Col S Singleton Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 41st Georgia Col Humphrey Division 594 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.75 3.75 6.75 3.75 5.75 5.25 3.25 3.25
CS 41st Georgia Col W Curtiss Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 42nd Georgia Col Burnett Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 42nd Georgia Col H Brock 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 43rd Georgia Col A Tutt 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 43rd Georgia Lt Col S Moore Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 44th Georgia Col A Pope Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 44th Georgia Lt Col Barnes Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th Georgia Col C Milligan Division 590 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 4.25 5.5 6.5 5.5 4 6.5 6.75
CS 45th Georgia Col M Watson Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 46th Georgia Col F Lock Division 589 East 60 3.75 6 19 2.25 5.5 5 3 4.75 4.25 4.5 1.75
CS 46th Georgia Lt Col W Stewart Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 47th Georgia Lt Col C Jones Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 47th Georgia Lt Col C Strapp Division 403 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 4 4.5 7.25 4.5 5.75 5 4.5
CS 48th Georgia Lt Col S Blakeney Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 48th Georgia Lt Col W Ridgeway Division 397 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 6 3.5 4.25 5.5 3.75 5 4
CS 49th Georgia Col H Arndell Division 599 East 60 2.5 6 19 3 2.75 2.75 2.25 2 2.5 2.25 2
CS 49th Georgia Lt Col Ware 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 50th Georgia Col T Stevens Division 574 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.5 6.25 5.5 5.75 5.75 3.25 6 4.25
CS 50th Georgia Lt Col B Salmon 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 51st Georgia Col J Heath Division 583 East 60 6 6 19 4 7.5 4 5 4.25 4.5 7 6
CS 51st Georgia Lt Col B Coats 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 52nd Georgia Col E Kenedy 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 52nd Georgia Col L Cowart Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 53rd Georgia Col Shirley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 53rd Georgia Lt Col E Farr Division 537 East 60 5 6 19 5.25 5.75 5 4.5 5.25 4.25 4.5 5.25
CS 54th Georgia Col B Stokes Division 530 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 6.5 4 6 4 3.75 5.75 3.5
CS 54th Georgia Lt Col C Fancher Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th Georgia Col R English Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 55th Georgia Lt Col C Amason Division 542 East 60 2 6 19 2.75 3 1.75 1.25 2 1.5 2.75 2
CS 56th Georgia Col W Knowles Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 56th Georgia Lt Col J Slaughter Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 57th Georgia Col W Barkuloo Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 57th Georgia Lt Col D Horsey 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 59th Georgia Lt Col C Bryant Division 551 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.75 5.25 5.5 4.75 4.5 3.5 5.75 4.5
CS 59th Georgia Lt Col H Doughty 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 60th Georgia Col H Patrick Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 60th Georgia Lt Col S Sharpe Division 578 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 5 3.5 5.5 6 4.5 3.5 2.75
CS 61st Georgia Col J Lamar Division 593 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 4.25 7.5 3.5 4 3.5 3.5 6.5
CS 61st Georgia Lt Col W Robinson Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 63rd Georgia Col G Gordon Division 599 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 5.25 5.25 4.25 4.5 2.75 3.75 6.5
CS 63rd Georgia Col Germany Division 538 East 60 5.75 6 19 7 4.25 5 5.75 6.5 4 4.75 3.75
CS 64th Georgia Col R Lagrone Division 491 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 3 4.75 2.75 2.75 5.5 4 5.75
CS 64th Georgia Col Venable 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 65th Georgia Lt Col McCraw Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 65th Georgia Lt Col R Farley Division 579 East 60 6.25 6 19 8 6.75 5 4.25 6.5 7.25 4.25 6.5
CS 66th Georgia Lt Col G Pegues 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 66th Georgia Lt Col H Allen Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS Harman's Tennessee Regt Col D Harman Division 568 West 60 3 6 19 2.5 3 2.75 2.5 2.5 3 2.75 2.5
CS Harman's Tennessee Regt Col D Vines Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Kentucky Col S Aldrige Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Kentucky Lt Col W Brown Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Kentucky Col C Darnell Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Kentucky Col W Grimes Division 529 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 3 3.5 6.75 6.75 6.25 5.5 3
CS 3rd Kentucky Col Prather Division 599 West 60 2 6 19 1.75 1.25 1 2.5 2.5 3 1.75 2
CS 3rd Kentucky Lt Col R Harde 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Kentucky Col B Hicks Division 485 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Kentucky Col Y Anderson Division 565 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.75 5.25 3.75 4.25 3.75 5.25 5 4.75
CS 5th Kentucky Lt Col McCullough Division 418 West 60 7.75 6 19 8.25 8.25 8 8 7 5.75 9 5.75
CS 5th Kentucky Lt Col W Feaster Division 520 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.75 6.25 6.25 4.5 5.75 4 7 7.5
CS 6th Kentucky Lt Col C Shirley Division 593 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 3.75 2.25 4.5 5 3 2.75 4.5
CS 6th Kentucky Lt Col H Howell Division 587 West 60 5 6 19 6.75 6.75 3.5 4.25 6 3 5.25 5.75
CS 7th Kentucky Col C Wickliffe Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Kentucky Lt Col C Miller Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Kentucky Col J Bonner 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Kentucky Col King Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Kentucky Lt Col D Gardner Division 379 West 60 6.5 6 19 7.75 5.5 5.25 4.75 6 5.25 5 6.25
CS 9th Kentucky Lt Col P Graham Division 536 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 5.75 5.5 2.5 5 2.5 3 2.5
CS 1st Louisiana Col M Dickerson Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Louisiana Lt Col Cannon Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Louisiana Col H Deakle Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Louisiana Lt Col P Wilson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Louisiana Col M Hart Division 535 West 60 6.75 6 19 8.5 4.75 7 7.5 7.25 8 5 6.75
CS 3rd Louisiana Lt Col G Bullock 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Louisiana Col T McClung Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Louisiana Lt Col D Hall Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Louisiana Col A Hart Division 400 Tiger 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Louisiana Maj A Hart Division 595 Tiger 60 3.5 6 19 2.5 4.25 3.5 2.5 4.75 3.25 2.25 2.25
CS 6th Louisiana Col B Clayton Division 591 Tiger 60 6 6 19 4 5.5 4.75 5.75 6 4.75 6 5.25
CS 6th Louisiana Lt Col Gibson Division 504 Tiger 60 6 6 19 7.25 6.5 4.5 4 6.5 4 4 8
CS 7th Louisiana Col D Penn Division 587 Tiger 60 6.25 6 19 7.5 7 5.5 6.75 8.25 5 4.25 4.25
CS 7th Louisiana Lt Col G Rutledge Division 600 Tiger 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 2.25 2.25 2.5 3.5 5.75 5.25 2.25
CS 8th Louisiana Col B Boggs Division 435 Tiger 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Louisiana Col T Lewis Division 376 Tiger 60 4.75 6 19 5 6 2.75 3 4 4.75 3.5 6.75
CS 9th Louisiana Col L Stafford 100 Tiger 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 9th Louisiana Col L Stafford 200 Tiger 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Louisiana Col W Howell Division 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Louisiana Lt Col H Mustin 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Louisiana Col L Turner 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Louisiana Lt Col Buckhannan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Louisiana Lt Col C Herring 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Louisiana Lt Col C Skelton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Louisiana Col McCowen Division 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th Louisiana Lt Col B Hatch Division 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Louisiana Col D Zable Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Louisiana Lt Col B Tison Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Louisiana Col M Branch Division 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Louisiana Lt Col C Baxter Division 436 Zouave 60 5.75 6 19 7 4.75 3.75 4 3.75 5.25 5.25 3.75
CS 16th Louisiana Col F Harper Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Louisiana Lt Col B Potts Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Louisiana Col Easley Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Louisiana Lt Col H Rowland 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 18th Louisiana Lt Col H Monroe Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Louisiana Lt Col S Moore Division 549 West 60 5 6 19 3.5 3.25 3 4.25 5.25 5 6.25 3
CS 19th Louisiana Col B Richardson Division 564 West 60 6 6 19 6.25 6.25 6 6.75 4.75 5.25 4 5.25
CS 19th Louisiana Col J Thomas Division 512 West 60 8.25 6 19 7.75 6.25 8.75 7.5 7 6.75 9 8.75
CS 20th Louisiana Col S Jemison 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 20th Louisiana Lt Col Blackmon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st Louisiana Lt Col B Bragg Division 579 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2 2.5 2.25 3.5 2 2 2.5
CS 21st Louisiana Lt Col Smith Division 507 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.5 5.75 7.25 7 7.5 5.25 4.5 7.75
CS 22nd Louisiana Col R Stanford 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd Louisiana Lt Col Eastburn Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 25th Louisiana Col J Hays Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Louisiana Lt Col M Baker Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th Louisiana Col D Cage Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 26th Louisiana Col Green 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th Louisiana Col T Barker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Louisiana Col W Smith Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Louisiana Col M Underwood Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Louisiana Lt Col Norton Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 29th Louisiana Col W Neeley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 29th Louisiana Lt Col H Hoy Division 419 West 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 4.75 4.25 4.25 4 5.5 3.75 4
CS 30th Louisiana Col J Habron Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 30th Louisiana Lt Col B Arnold 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 31st Louisiana Col C Morrison 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 31st Louisiana Lt Col A Gevyn 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Maryland Col A McIntosh 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Maryland Lt Col H Lowe 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Maryland Col C Howell Division 590 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Maryland Col E Jackson Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Mississippi Col Martin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Mississippi Lt Col B Steele Division 513 West 60 6.75 6 19 7.25 5 5.25 6.5 4.75 5 6.5 7
CS 2nd Mississippi Lt Col E Quarles Division 552 West 60 4 6 19 4.75 5 2 2 5.25 2.25 2.5 3.75
CS 2nd Mississippi Lt Col J Pearson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Mississippi Lt Col C Meharg Division 529 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Mississippi Lt Col M Looney Division 503 West 60 5.25 6 19 6.5 3.5 3.75 5.5 4.5 4.25 3.25 3.25
CS 4th Mississippi Col B Ritten Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Mississippi Lt Col Bowling 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Mississippi Col L Williams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Mississippi Col M Mason Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Mississippi Lt Col Higley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Mississippi Lt Col J Wheeler Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Mississippi Col G Moniac Division 500 West 60 3 6 19 3.75 4 4.5 2.25 3.75 2.75 3 3.5
CS 7th Mississippi Col O Minor 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Mississippi Col P Holloway Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Mississippi Lt Col W Robberts Division 520 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 6 5.75 4.5 5.5 3.25 3.25 3.25
CS 9th Mississippi Col B Echols 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 9th Mississippi Col Stokes 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Mississippi Col G Stanton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Mississippi Col R Kelley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Mississippi Lt Col Fisher Division 500 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Mississippi Lt Col Martin Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th Mississippi Lt Col Hill Division 538 West 60 5 6 19 6.25 6.5 4 5 4.25 3.75 3 4
CS 12th Mississippi Lt Col S Milner 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Mississippi Col Simmons Division 581 Zouave 60 4 6 19 2.5 3.75 2 6 3 6 3.5 3
CS 13th Mississippi Lt Col Robinett Division 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Mississippi Col C Wilson Division 598 West 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 3.5 4 6 5 7.25 3.75 3.25
CS 14th Mississippi Lt Col C Wall 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Mississippi Col A Renno Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 15th Mississippi Lt Col A Hale 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Mississippi Col B Miller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Mississippi Lt Col H Minyard Division 595 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Mississippi Col B Neely Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Mississippi Col M Avery Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Mississippi Lt Col A Craft 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Mississippi Lt Col H Keeling Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Mississippi Col B Henderson Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 19th Mississippi Lt Col A Walker 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Mississippi Lt Col Chany 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 20th Mississippi Lt Col J Grace Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 21st Mississippi Lt Col H McNutt Division 577 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 3.75 3.75 6 4 4.5 5.25 4.25
CS 21st Mississippi Lt Col K Wyatt Division 505 West 60 7 6 19 8.25 5.75 5 9 5 7.5 6.75 5.5
CS 22nd Mississippi Col P Knight 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 22nd Mississippi Lt Col Weatherford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd Mississippi Col T Morrow 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Mississippi Lt Col Jeffress Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Mississippi Col C Harper Division 512 West 60 4.25 6 19 3 2.25 5.25 2.75 5.25 4.5 2.5 2.75
CS 24th Mississippi Lt Col Robinson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 25th Mississippi Lt Col Endlow Division 490 West 60 5 6 19 4 4.75 5 3 3.5 3 3 3
CS 25th Mississippi Lt Col H Harol Division 579 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 5.75 4.75 2.5 2.25 2.25 6.25 4
CS 26th Mississippi Col J Montgomery Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th Mississippi Lt Col B Hall Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th Mississippi Col R Pridemore Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Mississippi Lt Col L Bonner Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 29th Mississippi Col W Long Division 430 West 60 5.25 6 19 5 3.25 4.25 5 4.25 4.75 3.25 6.5
CS 29th Mississippi Lt Col S Black 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 30th Mississippi Lt Col G Hutto Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Mississippi Lt Col M Cook Division 442 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.25 2.25 2 2.25 3 3 2 2.25
CS 31st Mississippi Lt Col A Garman Division 493 West 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 3.75 4.25 6.75 4.75 5 4.5 3.75
CS 31st Mississippi Lt Col W Cavin 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 32nd Mississippi Col C Nees 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 32nd Mississippi Lt Col Light 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 33rd Mississippi Col F Hawkins 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 33rd Mississippi Col G Epperly 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 34th Mississippi Col B Rigsby 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 34th Mississippi Lt Col M Swan Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 35th Mississippi Col I Bennett Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 35th Mississippi Col M Sewell Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 36th Mississippi Col G Hollingsworth Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 36th Mississippi Lt Col C Kendrick 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 37th Mississippi Col B Benton Division 579 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 2.75 3 3.5 4.5 4.25 3 5
CS 37th Mississippi Col J Zachrey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 39th Mississippi Col H Ward Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 39th Mississippi Col S Sharp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 40th Mississippi Col J Bonner Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 40th Mississippi Col S Powell Division 599 West 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 3.5 3 4 3.25 3 6 6
CS 41st Mississippi Col R Briggs 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 41st Mississippi Lt Col R Smith Division 561 West 60 4 6 19 2.25 3.75 2 4.5 2.25 6 4.25 2
CS 42nd Mississippi Lt Col C Hagan Division 569 West 60 6 6 19 7.5 6.5 7.75 7.25 5 7.25 4.75 4.75
CS 42nd Mississippi Lt Col Retherford Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 43rd Mississippi Col T Duke Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 43rd Mississippi Lt Col A McClung Division 572 West 60 3.75 6 19 4.25 3.75 3.5 5 4.5 3.25 4.25 5.5
CS 44th Mississippi Lt Col O Harvey Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 44th Mississippi Lt Col P Oldham Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th Mississippi Col H Gamiel Division 491 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 4.5 3 2.75 4.5 4.5 4 6.75
CS 45th Mississippi Lt Col K Moseley Division 585 West 60 3 6 19 3.5 2.5 3 3.5 3 2.75 3 3.5
CS 46th Mississippi Col L Usrey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 46th Mississippi Col W Moseley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 48th Mississippi Col N Maxwell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 48th Mississippi Lt Col F Von Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Missouri Col A Todd Division 594 West 60 4 6 19 2.75 4 3.25 2.25 3.25 2 2 3.25
CS 1st Missouri Col J Bowen Division 588 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3.5 3.25 3.25 3.25 3.25 3 3.5
CS 2nd Missouri Col H Blan Division 586 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.25 3.25 5.5 3 3.75 3.25 5.25 4.5
CS 2nd Missouri Lt Col S Mills Division 585 West 60 4.25 6 19 3 4 5.25 3.5 2.75 3.75 3 4.5
CS 3rd Missouri Col E Sanders Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Missouri Lt Col H Martin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Missouri Col B Burns 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Missouri Lt Col R Joned Division 549 West 60 3 6 19 4 3.75 3.5 2.75 2.5 2.25 2.75 2.75
CS 5th Missouri Col E Lockhart Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Missouri Lt Col D Williams 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Missouri Col H Blevins Division 573 West 60 2 6 19 2.75 2 3 1.25 2 2.25 2.75 2.5
CS 6th Missouri Lt Col O Wygal Division 592 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 1 2.5 3.5 1.75 4.5 2 1.25
CS 7th Missouri Col Smith Division 542 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.75 5.75 4.5 3.25 2.75 4.75 4.25 4.25
CS 7th Missouri Lt Col B Blair Division 561 West 60 6 6 19 5.5 4 4 5.5 7.5 4.75 5.25 6.25
CS 8th Missouri Col P Jones Division 438 Zouave 60 5 6 19 5.75 6.25 4 5.5 3.75 5.5 3.75 5
CS 8th Missouri Col S Taylor Division 366 Zouave 60 5 6 19 3.25 3.75 3 4.5 4 6.75 6.75 4
CS 9th Missouri Col H Anderson Division 367 Zouave 60 8.5 6 19 9 6.5 9 9 8.5 8 6.75 7.25
CS 9th Missouri Lt Col W Robinett Division 591 Zouave 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 5 2.25 2.5 2.75 5.25 2.25 3.25
CS 10th Missouri Col P Mask Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Missouri Col S White Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Missouri Lt Col B Mullen Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Missouri Lt Col Floyd Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Missouri Lt Col J Heath 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Missouri Lt Col W Kilgrow Division 582 West 60 1.5 6 19 1.5 1.5 1.25 1.5 1.25 2.5 1.5 2
CS 13th Missouri Col Underwood Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Missouri Lt Col B John Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th Missouri Col Sessler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Missouri Lt Col Hall 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st North Carolina Lt Col Burns Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st North Carolina Lt Col M Conner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd North Carolina Col B Goldin Division 367 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 3.5 6.5 3.5 7.25 6.5 6 3.25
CS 2nd North Carolina Lt Col K Bush Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd North Carolina Col Buie Division 536 East 60 6 6 19 5.5 6.5 4 7.5 6.5 4.25 5.25 4.75
CS 3rd North Carolina Lt Col M Linam Division 596 East 60 5 6 19 4.75 6 4.75 5.75 5.75 3.25 3.25 3
CS 4th North Carolina Lt Col H Scott 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th North Carolina Lt Col J Camp Division 596 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 2.75 5.75 3 2 4.25 4 6
CS 5th North Carolina Lt Col Gothard Division 365 East 60 6.75 6 19 8.25 6.5 8 4.75 6.25 8.75 5.25 5.75
CS 5th North Carolina Lt Col Molette 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th North Carolina Col H Kean Division 568 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 4.25 4.25 3.75 4.25 4 6.5 6.75
CS 6th North Carolina Lt Col L Mizzell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th North Carolina Lt Col C Clopton Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th North Carolina Lt Col F Franklin Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th North Carolina Col G Flanary 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th North Carolina Col Thrower 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th North Carolina Lt Col J Barr Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th North Carolina Lt Col J Washburn Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th North Carolina Col Davenport Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th North Carolina Col J Pennington Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th North Carolina Col D Payne Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th North Carolina Col H Garrard Division 516 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 4.25 6.5 4.25 6.25 4.75 6 5.5
CS 14th North Carolina Col Pitard Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th North Carolina Lt Col S Allen 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th North Carolina Col P Brewer Division 488 East 60 6.5 6 19 8.25 4.5 7 7 8.5 7.25 8.25 6.25
CS 15th North Carolina Lt Col J Andrews Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th North Carolina Lt Col Buckner Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 16th North Carolina Lt Col J Kennedy Division 595 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 4.25 5 4.5 5 5.25 3.75 5
CS 17th North Carolina Col M Daniel Division 600 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 3.5 4.75 4.75 3.75 3.5 7 4.75
CS 17th North Carolina Lt Col Girardey Division 576 East 60 4 6 19 4 3.25 4.5 3 4.5 2 5 2.75
CS 18th North Carolina Lt Col C Cannon Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th North Carolina Lt Col K Ware Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th North Carolina Col T Prittle Division 595 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.5 6.25 5 5.75 4.75 4.75 2.25 2.25
CS 20th North Carolina Lt Col L Gray Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st North Carolina Col T Brown Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st North Carolina Lt Col D Boyle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd North Carolina Col R Coodey Division 507 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 4 4 3.25 2.25 3.5 5.75 3.75
CS 22nd North Carolina Lt Col C Malone Division 585 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 3.75 3.75 3.5 3.25 3.5 3.75 3.75
CS 23rd North Carolina Col C Lawson Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 23rd North Carolina Lt Col R Colburn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 24th North Carolina Lt Col Gray Division 599 East 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 3.25 6 5 3.5 4.75 7.25 3.25
CS 24th North Carolina Lt Col H Vardeman Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 25th North Carolina Col H Thames Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th North Carolina Lt Col P Littleton Division 597 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th North Carolina Lt Col A Huffstutter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th North Carolina Lt Col R Carnathan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th North Carolina Col Foster 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 27th North Carolina Col J Rayfield Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th North Carolina Col S Lowe Division 589 East 60 6 6 19 5.25 5.75 4.75 4.5 5.5 6.25 4 5
CS 28th North Carolina Lt Col C Dobbs Division 418 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 6.25 4.5 3.25 3 5.25 6.5 5.5
CS 29th North Carolina Col J Milstid Division 529 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 5 5.5 3.25 5.25 5.5 4 6
CS 29th North Carolina Lt Col E Cox Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th North Carolina Col R Rasberry 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 30th North Carolina Lt Col M Reese Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 31st North Carolina Col Howell Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 31st North Carolina Col J Conner Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 32nd North Carolina Col G Saunders Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd North Carolina Col K Mann Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 33rd North Carolina Col C Avery Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 33rd North Carolina Lt Col J Martin Division 482 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 4.25 4.75 3.75 7.5 3.75 5 6
CS 34th North Carolina Col L Guttery 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 34th North Carolina Col Wright Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 35th North Carolina Lt Col S Field Division 591 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 4.25 6.25 2.75 3.25 6 2.75 5.75
CS 35th North Carolina Lt Col W Foote 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 37th North Carolina Col C Lee Division 569 East 60 2 6 19 2.25 2.75 1.25 1.5 2 2.25 1 1
CS 37th North Carolina Col H Cook 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 38th North Carolina Lt Col K Pinkard Division 600 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 3.5 4.25 3.75 6.25 6.5 3.5 3.25
CS 38th North Carolina Lt Col O Shepherd Division 587 East 60 5 6 19 5.75 5.5 4.5 6.25 3.75 3 3.25 3
CS 39th North Carolina Lt Col D Mitchell Division 429 East 60 7.25 6 19 5.75 5.25 5.25 7 5.25 7 6.25 6.25
CS 39th North Carolina Lt Col M Hutt 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 42nd North Carolina Col H Boyle 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 42nd North Carolina Col J Brown Division 592 East 60 5 6 19 3 4.75 4.5 5 5.75 4 3.25 3.75
CS 43rd North Carolina Lt Col F Tims Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 43rd North Carolina Lt Col M Wells Division 554 East 60 5 6 19 3.75 3.25 3 4.75 3 6.5 3.25 3
CS 44th North Carolina Col Ponder 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 44th North Carolina Col S Ballon 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 45th North Carolina Col H McKenny Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 45th North Carolina Col P Griffin 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 46th North Carolina Col M Harwood 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 46th North Carolina Lt Col Kirkham Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 47th North Carolina Col M Casey Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 47th North Carolina Lt Col R Stricklin Division 555 East 60 5 6 19 4.5 3.25 5 3.25 3.5 3 5.75 4
CS 48th North Carolina Col F Stewart Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 48th North Carolina Col McMillan Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 49th North Carolina Col C Dubose Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 49th North Carolina Col S Ramseur Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 5 2.75 3.75 4.75 3.75 3 4.75 3.5
CS 50th North Carolina Col E Montgomery 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 50th North Carolina Col M Burr Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 51st North Carolina Col J Cantwell Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 51st North Carolina Col M Coomer 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 52nd North Carolina Col C Franklin Division 574 East 60 4.5 6 19 6.25 4 4.75 4 4 3.5 4.75 6
CS 52nd North Carolina Col Lyle Division 352 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 3 3.25 5 4.5 5.25 3.5 6
CS 53rd North Carolina Col C Wells Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 53rd North Carolina Col E Reamy Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 54th North Carolina Lt Col C Hartley Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 54th North Carolina Lt Col P Williams 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th North Carolina Col H White Division 428 East 60 6.25 6 19 4.5 5.5 6 6.75 7.75 4.75 6.25 5
CS 55th North Carolina Lt Col P Briggs Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 56th North Carolina Col C Smith 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 56th North Carolina Lt Col M Meddus Division 465 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 57th North Carolina Col H Compton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 57th North Carolina Lt Col H Milford Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 58th North Carolina Col L Colburn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 58th North Carolina Lt Col Robinson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 60th North Carolina Lt Col H Clift Division 501 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 6.5 6.75 2.75 2.75 2.75 4.75 4.75
CS 60th North Carolina Lt Col R Wilson Division 531 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 61st North Carolina Col W Hagood 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 61st North Carolina Lt Col A Whitlock Division 417 East 60 6.75 6 19 6.5 5.75 6.25 5 5.75 6 7.25 6.5
CS 62nd North Carolina Col Elmore 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 62nd North Carolina Lt Col A Thompson Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 64th North Carolina Lt Col C Howell Division 527 East 60 6.75 6 19 8.75 7 7.25 7.75 5.25 5.5 6.25 6.25
CS 64th North Carolina Lt Col L Jornsy Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 66th North Carolina Col E Weatherford Division 467 East 60 5 6 19 6 3.5 3 3.25 4 5 6.25 7
CS 66th North Carolina Col Hester Division 422 East 60 6.5 6 19 7 8.25 5.75 4.5 6.25 5 7 7.75
CS 67th North Carolina Lt Col A Johnson Division 566 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 5.5 5.25 3.5 7.25 7 6.5 5.75
CS 67th North Carolina Lt Col S Davis Division 560 East 60 2 6 19 2 2.75 1.25 3 2.75 2.25 1.75 1
CS 68th North Carolina Lt Col F Lamb 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 68th North Carolina Lt Col T Milling 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 69th North Carolina Lt Col Grant Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 69th North Carolina Lt Col J Fleenor Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st South Carolina Lt Col F Bell Division 497 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.25 7.5 3.75 3.75 7 4 7.5 3.75
CS 1st South Carolina Lt Col J Mosley Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd South Carolina Col B Feltz 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd South Carolina Lt Col L Ely Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd South Carolina Lt Col F Bush 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd South Carolina Lt Col H Swann Division 589 East 60 6 6 19 7.75 5 5.75 5 6.25 5 7.5 7.25
CS 4th South Carolina Col B Collins Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th South Carolina Col Cunningham 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th South Carolina Lt Col D Sarver Division 508 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 3.25 3 2.75 4.25 4.75 3.5 4.75
CS 5th South Carolina Lt Col M Harbor 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th South Carolina Col D Jordan Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th South Carolina Lt Col E Walker Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th South Carolina Col F Maughan Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th South Carolina Col Peters Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th South Carolina Lt Col B Traweek 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th South Carolina Lt Col P Harde Division 593 East 60 2 6 19 3 3 1 1.75 1.25 2.5 2.5 2.25
CS 9th South Carolina Col S Collins Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th South Carolina Col S Eby Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th South Carolina Col Stabler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th South Carolina Lt Col W Kernes Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th South Carolina Col B Stephens Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th South Carolina Lt Col S Casey Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th South Carolina Col D McDiarmid Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th South Carolina Lt Col H Stallworth Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th South Carolina Col B Frier 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th South Carolina Lt Col J Gibbs Division 562 East 60 6 6 19 4.75 6 4.5 5.75 4.75 4.5 5.75 5
CS 14th South Carolina Col D Bucker 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th South Carolina Lt Col Funderburk Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th South Carolina Col Leftwich Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th South Carolina Lt Col E Neely Division 600 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 4.25 3.5 2.75 5.75 4.25 6 3
CS 16th South Carolina Lt Col H Weddle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th South Carolina Lt Col S Graves Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th South Carolina Lt Col H Turner Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 17th South Carolina Lt Col Northcutt 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th South Carolina Col Findley Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th South Carolina Lt Col W Odeneal Division 572 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 6.5 4 6.75 5.25 5.75 3.5 3.75
CS 19th South Carolina Col O Davis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th South Carolina Lt Col Stokes Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th South Carolina Col B Underwood Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 20th South Carolina Lt Col E Kimbrough Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st South Carolina Col S Rudder Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 21st South Carolina Lt Col L Golson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd South Carolina Lt Col W Miree 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd South Carolina Lt Col W Phillips 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 23rd South Carolina Lt Col B Lawler Division 520 East 60 3.5 6 19 2.5 3.5 3 3.75 4.5 3.75 3.25 3.75
CS 23rd South Carolina Lt Col S Kilcrease 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 24th South Carolina Col A Hames 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 24th South Carolina Col Ashton Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 25th South Carolina Col O McNeil 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 25th South Carolina Lt Col D Farmer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 26th South Carolina Col E Grier 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th South Carolina Lt Col H Wilkins Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 27th South Carolina Lt Col E Leak 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th South Carolina Lt Col H Osborn Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Tennessee Lt Col G O'Shields Division 593 West 60 5.5 6 19 5.75 7.25 6 6.75 7.25 6.75 5.75 3.5
CS 2nd Tennessee Lt Col White Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Tennessee Col B Morgan Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Tennessee Lt Col S Cox Division 577 West 60 5 6 19 3.25 5 3.75 7 5 6.25 4.25 3.75
CS 4th Tennessee Col W Andrews Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Tennessee Lt Col Fleenor Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Tennessee Col Stewart Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Tennessee Lt Col M Chumney Division 586 West 60 5.75 6 19 6.75 4.75 5 4.25 5 4 4.25 3.75
CS 6th Tennessee Col W North 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Tennessee Lt Col N McCarter 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Tennessee Col J Fite Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Tennessee Col L Akridge Division 566 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Tennessee Col F Reeve Division 580 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 4.5 3.5 3.5 2.25 3 2.5 3.75
CS 8th Tennessee Lt Col M Craig 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Tennessee Col G Boll Division 592 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 6.25 2.75 4.75 4.25 3.5 5.75 4
CS 9th Tennessee Col Shell Division 597 West 60 4.25 6 19 6.25 4.5 2.25 4.75 6 3.5 4 5.25
CS 10th Tennessee Col C Briggs 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Tennessee Lt Col E Culbreath Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Tennessee Col H Arnold Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Tennessee Lt Col L Wisinger Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Tennessee Col D Waldon Division 580 West 60 5.25 6 19 5 3.25 5.5 5.75 7 5 3.25 4
CS 12th Tennessee Col Starnes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th Tennessee Col J Churchill Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Tennessee Col R Page Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Tennessee Col W McComb 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 14th Tennessee Lt Col J Lockert Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 15th Tennessee Col Erwin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Tennessee Col M Robinson Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Tennessee Col T Byers Division 568 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.5 6.5 5 6.25 7.75 7.25 5.75 6.25
CS 16th Tennessee Lt Col A Williamson Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Tennessee Col Mason Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Tennessee Lt Col J Waters Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Tennessee Col T Dean Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Tennessee Lt Col D Blakley Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Tennessee Lt Col A Shaw 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Tennessee Lt Col Calhoun Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th Tennessee Col Killian Division 555 West 60 6 6 19 7.5 4.75 7.25 4 7.25 4.25 4.25 4.25
CS 20th Tennessee Col R Lindsey Division 584 West 60 5 6 19 5.25 3.25 3 3 3 3.75 3 4
CS 21st Tennessee Col W Brewer Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 21st Tennessee Lt Col F Showalter 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 22nd Tennessee Lt Col F Yearger Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 22nd Tennessee Lt Col R Watson Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd Tennessee Col E Stacks Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 23rd Tennessee Lt Col C East 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 24th Tennessee Col H Bratton Division 564 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 2.5 4.25 2.5 2.75 2.5 5.5 2.5
CS 24th Tennessee Lt Col Cuningham Division 536 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 25th Tennessee Col Armstrong 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Tennessee Lt Col P Sampson Division 596 West 60 5 6 19 4 4.5 3.5 7 4 3 6.75 7
CS 26th Tennessee Col Y Abernathy Division 507 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2 3.5 3.5 3 2.75 3 2.75
CS 26th Tennessee Lt Col T Brown Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Tennessee Col K Dewbry Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Tennessee Lt Col A Murchison 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Tennessee Col Allred Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 28th Tennessee Lt Col E Runnell Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 29th Tennessee Col B Shackleford Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 29th Tennessee Lt Col W Plyler Division 600 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.25 2.25 2.5 2 1.75 3.75 3.75 4.75
CS 30th Tennessee Col Britton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Tennessee Col H Doyle Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 31st Tennessee Col E Melton Division 553 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 3 5.25 4.75 4.75 4.5 3.25 3
CS 31st Tennessee Col J Dickinson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Tennessee Col T Griffin Division 600 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 3.5 5 4.25 5.75 3.75 6 4.5
CS 32nd Tennessee Lt Col C McGarvey Division 559 West 60 5.5 6 19 7.25 4.5 5.25 6.5 3.5 7.5 3.5 5
CS 33rd Tennessee Col R McClure Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 33rd Tennessee Lt Col Madden Division 567 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 4 3.5 3.25 5 4.5 3.5 5.5
CS 34th Tennessee Col H Parsons 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 34th Tennessee Lt Col B Wilson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 35th Tennessee Col B Hill Division 485 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 3.25 4 4.25 3.75 3.25 4.75 6
CS 35th Tennessee Lt Col A Pickett Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 36th Tennessee Col W McNeil Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 36th Tennessee Lt Col Williams Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 37th Tennessee Col J Collier Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 37th Tennessee Col M Walker Division 558 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.75 5.5 6.75 4 4 7 3.75 7.75
CS 38th Tennessee Col E Fitzhugh Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 38th Tennessee Col R Looney Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 39th Tennessee Col Wilson Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 39th Tennessee Lt Col Gandy Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 40th Tennessee Col E Perry Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 40th Tennessee Lt Col J Barnes Division 581 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 4 5 3 6.25 3.5 3.5 2.75
CS 41st Tennessee Col C Nelson Division 515 West 60 4.75 6 19 6 5 4.75 3.25 5.5 5.25 4.25 3
CS 41st Tennessee Lt Col L Sawyer Division 432 West 60 4.25 6 19 3 5.75 2.5 2.5 2.25 5.5 4.25 2.25
CS 42nd Tennessee Col B Simmons 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 42nd Tennessee Col S Crum Division 590 West 60 3.75 6 19 4 4.75 4 3.25 4.5 4.5 4 3.25
CS 43rd Tennessee Col G Galloway Division 573 West 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 2.75 5.25 2.25 2.25 5.5 4.5 5
CS 43rd Tennessee Lt Col G May Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 44th Tennessee Col L Hanner Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 44th Tennessee Lt Col R McMillan Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 45th Tennessee Col A Boozer Division 524 West 60 3 6 19 4 2.25 2.25 2.25 3.25 3.75 2.75 2
CS 45th Tennessee Col B Philips Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 46th Tennessee Col Pritchett Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 46th Tennessee Lt Col T Weeks Division 557 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 3 4.25 2.5 4.5 5.25 4.75 2.5
CS 47th Tennessee Col F Smith Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 47th Tennessee Lt Col R Mobley Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 48th Tennessee Col Perdue Division 591 West 60 6.25 6 19 7.75 4.75 7.25 8 5 6 4.25 4.25
CS 48th Tennessee Lt Col D Maxey Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 48th Tennessee Lt Col M Pirky Division 583 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 5 3.25 4.75 7 5 4.75 3.5
CS 48th Tennessee Lt Col M Toomer Division 571 West 60 5 6 19 6.25 3.25 4.5 6.5 6 3.25 4.75 6
CS 49th Tennessee Col L Parker Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 49th Tennessee Lt Col F Marable Division 578 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 50th Tennessee Col I Williams Division 598 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 2 3.25 2.25 2 2.5 2 3
CS 50th Tennessee Lt Col B Hoyer Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 51st Tennessee Col R Edwards 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 51st Tennessee Lt Col G Arledge Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 52nd Tennessee Lt Col C Morris Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 52nd Tennessee Lt Col T Middlebrooks Division 587 West 60 6 6 19 4.5 4 5.25 4.75 5.75 6.75 5 4.25
CS 53rd Tennessee Col B Priddy Division 585 West 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 6.75 5.5 5 5.5 4.5 4.75 5.75
CS 53rd Tennessee Lt Col Solomon Division 572 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.25 1.75 1.75 1.75 2.75 1.75 2.75 2
CS 54th Tennessee Col Butler Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 54th Tennessee Col J Richerson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 55th Tennessee Col S Leigh 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th Tennessee Lt Col B Strapp Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 55th Tennessee Lt Col C Shepard Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 55th Tennessee Lt Col Lolly 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 56th Tennessee Col C Clements Division 414 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.5 3.75 2.75 3.25 3.75 3.5 3.25 3.75
CS 56th Tennessee Lt Col H Halbrooks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 59th Tennessee Col Woods Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 59th Tennessee Lt Col J Burks 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 60th Tennessee Col M McCollum 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 60th Tennessee Col P Lypsey 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 61st Tennessee Lt Col D McClung Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 61st Tennessee Lt Col E Greenwood Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 62nd Tennessee Col B Compton Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 62nd Tennessee Col B Vinson Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 63rd Tennessee Col B Johnson Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 63rd Tennessee Col C Helton Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 84th Tennessee Col M Ousley Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 84th Tennessee Lt Col B Purvis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 154th Tennessee Col A Vaughan Division 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 154th Tennessee Col Locke Division 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Tennessee Zouaves Col H Field Division 561 Zouave 60 7.5 6 19 7.5 6.75 8 8 8 5.5 5.75 7.25
CS 1st Tennessee Zouaves Lt Col V Malone 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Texas Col H Brock Division 515 West 60 6 6 19 7 6.75 4 4.5 5 4 5.5 4.5
CS 1st Texas Lt Col Grace Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Texas Col B Garven Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Texas Col R Bishop Division 468 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Texas Col Cavender Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Texas Lt Col R Guttery Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 4th Texas Col M Bear Division 567 West 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 3.75 3 3 3 3 3 3.25
CS 4th Texas Lt Col Richburg Division 579 West 60 5 6 19 3.25 3 3.25 3.25 4.25 7 6.5 6.75
CS 5th Texas Lt Col J Miller Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Texas Lt Col R Garrett 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Texas Col R Self Division 597 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 5.75 2.5 3.75 5.5 4.5 6.25 2.5
CS 6th Texas Lt Col H Jordon Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Texas Col D Beall 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Texas Lt Col T Banister Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Texas Col C Hodges 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Texas Col D Jinkins Division 547 West 60 4.5 6 19 5.25 6.25 4.25 4.25 3.75 3.25 4.25 6
CS 10th Texas Col Wallace Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Texas Lt Col Noland Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Texas Col T Walter Division 597 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 2.75 2.5 5.5 4 4.25 5.25 3
CS 11th Texas Lt Col B Haynie Division 570 West 60 6.25 6 19 6.25 6.25 4.25 4.75 7.5 7.5 4.25 8
CS 12th Texas Lt Col K Lancaster Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Texas Lt Col W Cole Division 589 West 60 5 6 19 5 4.75 3.25 4.25 3.75 4.25 6.25 3
CS 13th Texas Col H Slaughter Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 13th Texas Lt Col Williams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Texas Col F Nelson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Texas Col S Gray 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Texas Lt Col Chiles 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Texas Lt Col Little Division 579 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.75 3.5 2.5 4.25 4 3 2.25 5.25
CS 16th Texas Col H Dickens 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Texas Col W Day 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Texas Col M Justice Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Texas Lt Col D Busby 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Texas Lt Col B Smart Division 551 West 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 5.5 4.25 5.25 3.25 4.5 3.5 5.25
CS 18th Texas Lt Col C Farley Division 573 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 6.5 3.25 4 3.75 5 3.25 4
CS 19th Texas Lt Col J Oden 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Texas Lt Col P Hicks Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Texas Col G McKinnon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Texas Col T Speer Division 591 West 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 3 4.5 4.25 5.75 3.25 3.25 4.75
CS 1st Virginia Lt Col Huffstutter Division 599 East 60 5 6 19 3.25 6.5 3.75 3 3 5 7 5.75
CS 1st Virginia Lt Col J Preston Division 598 East 60 5.75 6 19 4 5.5 7.5 5.75 6.25 4.75 5.5 5.75
CS 2nd Virginia Col J Nadenbousch Division 595 StoneWall 60 4 6 19 2.5 5.25 3 3.5 2.5 2 2 3.75
CS 2nd Virginia Lt Col M Baker Division 567 StoneWall 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 4.25 5.75 5.75 5 5.25 6.5 7.5
CS 3rd Virginia Lt Col A Perryman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Virginia Lt Col H Turney 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Virginia Col B Blackmon Division 600 StoneWall 60 4.25 6 19 5.25 3.5 3.75 4 4.75 5.5 4.5 2.75
CS 4th Virginia Col B Taylor Division 577 StoneWall 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 3.25 3.25 3.5 3.75 3.75 7 4.75
CS 5th Virginia Col J Funk Division 560 StoneWall 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 5 4 3.25 3.75 5.5 4 6
CS 5th Virginia Lt Col Hardin Division 597 StoneWall 60 4.75 6 19 4 4 2.75 3.5 3.5 2.75 2.75 2.75
CS 6th Virginia Col B Boon Division 591 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 3.75 6.75 2.75 3.5 4.5 3.5 6.25
CS 6th Virginia Col E Hindsman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Virginia Col R Goad Division 586 East 60 6 6 19 5.75 4.75 5.5 6.75 5.5 4.5 7 4
CS 7th Virginia Lt Col Martin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Virginia Col E Fendley Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Virginia Lt Col B Brinson Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Virginia Lt Col E Sherer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Virginia Lt Col G Hall Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Virginia Col T Hyland Division 559 East 60 5 6 19 3.5 6.5 6.5 5.25 3 3 3.5 6.25
CS 10th Virginia Lt Col B Hickman Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Virginia Col J Martin Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Virginia Col K Otey 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th Virginia Col Wiggins 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Virginia Lt Col Loper 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Virginia Lt Col B Williams 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Virginia Lt Col C Carmichael Division 593 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 2.5 3 3.5 3.25 2.5 4 3.25
CS 14th Virginia Col B Woolley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Virginia Lt Col W Taylor Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Virginia Col E Gaddis Division 591 East 60 3.75 6 19 4.5 3.75 4.5 5.75 3.75 2.25 3.25 2.75
CS 15th Virginia Col T August Division 599 East 60 4 6 19 5 2 3 4 2.25 5.5 3 3.5
CS 16th Virginia Lt Col F Harrison Division 579 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 4 7.25 7.5 4.5 7 7.5 6
CS 16th Virginia Lt Col Johnson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Virginia Col N Aldrige Division 596 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.5 4.75 3 4.75 3.75 3.25 2.75 2.75
CS 17th Virginia Lt Col Y Bridges 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 18th Virginia Col M Stevenson Division 587 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 5.5 3.25 5.75 3.5 5.25 3.25 3.25
CS 18th Virginia Col P Gravison Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Virginia Col Mathis 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 19th Virginia Col T Palmer Division 594 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 2.25 2.25 2 3.5 3 2.75 3.5
CS 20th Virginia Col F Whatley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 20th Virginia Lt Col J Pegram Division 559 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 6.5 3.5 5.5 5 5 3.25 4.5
CS 21st Virginia Col C Gunn Division 586 East 60 5.5 6 19 7.5 3.5 5.5 3.5 3.75 7.25 6.5 5.5
CS 21st Virginia Col P Landers Division 581 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 5.5 4 3.25 4 6.25 4.5 3.25
CS 22nd Virginia Col G Patton Division 487 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 4 4.25 3.75 4.75 3.75 3.75 6.5
CS 22nd Virginia Lt Col C Stewart Division 559 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.25 3.5 4 2.25 2.5 2.25 5.25 6.25
CS 23rd Virginia Col I McSwain Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 23rd Virginia Lt Col R Patterson Division 512 East 60 4 6 19 2 3.75 3 4.25 3 2.25 3 2
CS 24th Virginia Col Posey Division 569 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 3.75 6 5 6 5.25 4 4.25
CS 24th Virginia Lt Col M Haynie Division 598 East 60 3.25 6 19 2.75 3.5 3.25 4.75 4.25 3.75 3.25 2
CS 25th Virginia Col G Smith Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Virginia Lt Col Maxwell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th Virginia Col G Horton Division 567 East 60 5 6 19 3.5 4.25 3 3.75 5.75 3.25 4.5 4
CS 26th Virginia Lt Col H Cannon 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 27th Virginia Col D Shriver Division 200 StoneWall 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 27th Virginia Col W Roberts Division 545 StoneWall 60 5 6 19 4.5 6 5.5 4.25 3.25 7 4.75 3.5
CS 28th Virginia Lt Col Carter Division 584 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 6 3.75 3.25 4.25 3.5 6.5 3.25
CS 28th Virginia Lt Col H Parker Division 583 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 29th Virginia Col M Strange Division 593 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 4 3.5 6.25 2.75 3.25 5 4.75
CS 29th Virginia Lt Col H Sides Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 30th Virginia Col M Butler Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Virginia Col R Chew Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 31st Virginia Lt Col A Hubbard Division 558 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 7 5.75 3.5 3.5 4.75 7.5 4.5
CS 31st Virginia Lt Col B Roberts 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Virginia Lt Col Nixon Division 599 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 32nd Virginia Lt Col White Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 33rd Virginia Col J Golladay Division 200 StoneWall 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 33rd Virginia Lt Col E Pardue Division 100 StoneWall 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 34th Virginia Col D Neekins Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 34th Virginia Col W Horn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 36th Virginia Lt Col E Dean Division 499 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.75 3.25 3.5 4.25 3.25 4.25 3.25 5
CS 36th Virginia Lt Col E Gewin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Virginia Lt Col M Lewis Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Virginia Lt Col W Fry 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 38th Virginia Col L Lawson Division 593 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 3.75 5.75 3.25 7 5.5 4.25 5.5
CS 38th Virginia Col L Tribble Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 39th Virginia Col P Miller 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 39th Virginia Col Winnegar Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 40th Virginia Col H Fitzgerald Division 570 East 60 4.5 6 19 5 3.75 5 2.5 4 3.75 6.5 5.75
CS 40th Virginia Lt Col R Starling Division 589 East 60 5 6 19 3 4.75 3.75 3.75 4.75 3.5 3.25 3.5
CS 41st Virginia Col M Karr 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 41st Virginia Col P Jernigan Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 42nd Virginia Col W Lane Division 555 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.25 4.5 3.5 5 4.75 5.25 6.75 4.5
CS 42nd Virginia Lt Col J Hardy Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 44th Virginia Lt Col A Clemmons Division 588 East 60 4.25 6 19 6 3 5.75 2.5 6 2.5 2.5 4.5
CS 44th Virginia Lt Col Burnham 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 45th Virginia Lt Col C Talent Division 584 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.25 4.75 4.25 4.25 5.25 3.5 3.5 4
CS 45th Virginia Lt Col D Cunningham 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 46th Virginia Col B Ray Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 46th Virginia Lt Col B Owens Division 594 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 47th Virginia Col B Coleman Division 586 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.25 4.5 4.75 4.75 8 4.75 5.75 6.75
CS 47th Virginia Lt Col A King Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 48th Virginia Lt Col B Mills Division 529 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.75 6 3.5 5.5 7.5
CS 48th Virginia Lt Col R Belton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 49th Virginia Col J Gordon Division 551 East 60 5 6 19 6.25 6.25 5.75 3.25 6.75 6.25 5.75 6.5
CS 49th Virginia Col K Mitchell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 50th Virginia Col O Harris Division 557 East 60 4.25 6 19 4 2.75 2.25 2.25 6.25 3.25 4.25 6.25
CS 50th Virginia Col S McHugh 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 51st Virginia Col T Henry Division 510 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 3.25 3.25 5.5 4.25 5.25 3.25 5.5
CS 51st Virginia Lt Col C Dawson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 52nd Virginia Col V Gordon Division 443 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.25 4.5 7.5 5.75 4.5 6.5 7.25 3.75
CS 52nd Virginia Lt Col B Stanford 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 53rd Virginia Lt Col B Holder Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 5.75 3.5 3.25 2.5 3 4.5 3.25 2.5
CS 53rd Virginia Lt Col C Thompson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 54th Virginia Col Sullivan Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 54th Virginia Lt Col Woolwine Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 55th Virginia Lt Col Durraugh Division 581 East 60 5 6 19 5 3.25 5.5 4 3.5 6.25 5.5 3
CS 55th Virginia Lt Col V Gutridge Division 599 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 3.25 5.5 3.25 4.5 2.75 3.5 5.25
CS 56th Virginia Col McDonald Division 552 East 60 4 6 19 4.25 2.25 4.75 2 2.25 3 2 2
CS 56th Virginia Col P Gossett Division 583 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.5 3 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.75
CS 57th Virginia Col M Campbell Division 600 East 60 6 6 19 4.25 4 7 4 7.5 5.75 7.75 6
CS 57th Virginia Lt Col H Griffin Division 568 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 4.75 3.5 4.75 4.5 4 5.25 4.75
CS 58th Virginia Lt Col D Boykin Division 525 East 60 5 6 19 7 6.25 4.75 4.75 6.5 7 7 4.75
CS 58th Virginia Lt Col D Litton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 59th Virginia Col B Judah Division 585 East 60 6 6 19 6.25 6.25 7.25 5 5.25 4 5.25 5.75
CS 59th Virginia Col M Huffman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 60th Virginia Col S Griffis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 60th Virginia Lt Col F Moore Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 61st Virginia Col M Banyard Division 495 East 60 5 6 19 3.75 3 3.5 3.5 3.25 3 3.75 4
CS 61st Virginia Col Webster Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 5.25 3.25 4.5 2.75 1.75 2 4.25 4.5
CS 62nd Virginia Col H Carroll 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 62nd Virginia Lt Col C Bennett 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 63rd Virginia Col L Self 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 63rd Virginia Lt Col S Hardwick Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 64th Virginia Col M Given Division 585 East 60 6 6 19 6.75 6.5 7.25 7.5 4.25 4.5 5.5 7.5
CS 64th Virginia Lt Col Phillips 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS Winston's Missouri Lt Col F Boswell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS Winston's Missouri Lt Col H Jarragan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Arkansas Col B Ready Division 523 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Arkansas Col J Hall 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st California Col F Royer Division 595 Territory 60 5.5 6 19 6 7 7 6.75 4.25 4.75 5.5 4
US 2nd California Lt Col B Gudgeon Division 586 Territory 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 4 4.75 3.75 7.25 4.25 3.25 7
US 3rd California Lt Col D Guest Division 573 Territory 60 4.75 6 19 6 5 2.75 2.75 3.5 3.75 5.75 5.5
US 4th California Col L Ream Division 592 Territory 60 2 6 19 1.25 1.5 2.25 2 1 2.5 2.5 1.75
US 5th California Lt Col G Linn Division 545 Territory 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th California Lt Col C Spink 200 Territory 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th California Lt Col M Waggle Division 543 Territory 60 8.25 6 19 7.25 9 6.75 8.75 7.75 9 8.25 9
US 8th California Col A Town 400 Territory 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Colorado Col J Slough Division 591 Territory 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 4.75 5.5 5.5 4.25 4 4.25 4.5
US 2nd Colorado Col J Ford Division 597 Territory 60 3.5 6 19 1.75 2.5 4.25 3.25 5 3.75 3.5 2.75
US 3rd Colorado Col W Larimer Division 573 Territory 60 4 6 19 3.25 2.75 2.75 2 4.25 5.75 2 6
US 1st Connecticut Col Storch 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Connecticut Lt Col H Werkheiser 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Connecticut Lt Col G Moylan 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Connecticut Col A Arnold 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Connecticut Lt Col V Reed 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Connecticut Col Storey 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Connecticut Col B King 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Connecticut Lt Col Balcom Division 402 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 5.5 5.75 2.75 3 4.75 3 6.25
US 9th Connecticut Col J Fisher 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Connecticut Col G Bond 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Connecticut Col H Kingsbury 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Connecticut Lt Col L Young 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Connecticut Col D Stout 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Connecticut Lt Col L Fallon 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Connecticut Col W Carter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th Connecticut Lt Col P Johnston 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Connecticut Lt Col W Boyer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 18th Connecticut Lt Col J Soper 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 19th Connecticut Col T Syberts 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th Connecticut Col G High 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st Connecticut Col P Maddox 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Connecticut Lt Col H Prother Division 488 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.25 2.75 6 3.25 3 3 3.75 4
US 23rd Connecticut Lt Col C Krebs 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 24th Connecticut Col W Magsse 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th Connecticut Col G Bissell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th Connecticut Lt Col S Hammon 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Connecticut Lt Col Mcclain 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 28th Connecticut Col F Giles 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 29th Connecticut Col W Goe 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 30th Connecticut Col Saxton Division 595 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 4 4 3.25 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.75
US 1st Delaware Col S Fittinger 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Delaware Lt Col S Merrell Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Delaware Col A Rice 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Delaware Col Bateman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Delaware Lt Col H Crosedall 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Delaware Lt Col S Welch 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Delaware Col R Purcell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Delaware Col G Totten 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Delaware Lt Col M Williamson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US Erie Pennsylvania Lt Col G Smith Division 587 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 5 4.75 3 3.5 2.75 4.25 3.25
US 7th Illinois Col H Fleming 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Illinois Col W Beauregard 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Illinois Col Dexter 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Illinois Col A Angstadt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Illinois Lt Col G Smith 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Illinois Lt Col C Richards Division 584 West 60 3 6 19 3.5 3.75 4 1.75 1.25 3.75 4.25 2
US 13th Illinois Lt Col W Bone Division 528 West 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 4.25 3.75 6 2.75 3.25 5 2.75
US 14th Illinois Col D Peel 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Illinois Lt Col Grauss 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 16th Illinois Lt Col J Boyle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Illinois Col M Fuller 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Illinois Lt Col Baumer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 19th Illinois Col H Reynolds 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 20th Illinois Lt Col W Wert 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 21st Illinois Col J Hall 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 22nd Illinois Lt Col M Hartzell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Illinois Col Deimer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th Illinois Col Shaffer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 25th Illinois Lt Col Wulson Division 598 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Illinois Lt Col B Demond 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 27th Illinois Col S Marx 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 28th Illinois Lt Col Johnson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 29th Illinois Col K Bishop Division 522 West 60 6.75 6 19 6.75 8.75 5.5 5.5 6.5 8 8.5 8.5
US 30th Illinois Col F Hamilton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 31st Illinois Lt Col Cade 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd Illinois Col E Willson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 33rd Illinois Col S Smith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 34th Illinois Lt Col T McDevitt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 35th Illinois Col H Watson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 36th Illinois Lt Col Sniff 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 37th Illinois Col W Koerper 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th Illinois Lt Col S Ward Division 503 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.5 5 6.25 4.25 5.5 3.75 3 6
US 39th Illinois Col M Byers Division 537 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3.25 3.25 3.75 3.5 3 3.5 3.25
US 40th Illinois Lt Col Brotzman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 41st Illinois Lt Col H Ford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 42nd Illinois Col M Webber 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 43rd Illinois Col D Zeck 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 44th Illinois Col S Woods Division 552 West 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 3.75 4.75 3.5 5.5 5 6 4.75
US 45th Illinois Lt Col H Cain 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th Illinois Col L Sharpe 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 47th Illinois Lt Col J Schmale 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 48th Illinois Lt Col Muntz 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 49th Illinois Lt Col B Grim 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 50th Illinois Col K Patterson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 51st Illinois Col A Grant 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 52nd Illinois Lt Col W Munier Division 563 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.5 6 6.25 4.25 4.5 5.25 4.25 3.75
US 53rd Illinois Col L Easterood 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Illinois Lt Col W Fout Division 528 West 60 4 6 19 5 3 2.5 3.5 2.5 4.75 6 4.25
US 55th Illinois Col G Russell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 56th Illinois Col V Sickler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 57th Illinois Lt Col W Westbrook 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 58th Illinois Lt Col T Cochrane 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 59th Illinois Lt Col A Fickes Division 540 Zouave 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 3.5 2.5 4.5 6.25 2.5 4.75 3
US 60th Illinois Lt Col Mastoff Division 588 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 4.75 2.75 4.5 2 4.75 2.5 3 3.5
US 61st Illinois Lt Col S Dunkle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 62nd Illinois Col W Geiger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 63rd Illinois Col F Shannon 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 64th Illinois Lt Col Stausbury Division 532 West 60 4 6 19 2.75 2.5 4 2.75 4.75 3.25 4.75 4
US 65th Illinois Lt Col Bandi Division 451 West 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 3.25 6.5 6.5 3.75 3.25 5.5 6.25
US 67th Illinois Lt Col W Kane 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 68th Illinois Col J Mason 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 69th Illinois Lt Col H Tinan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 70th Illinois Lt Col Glenn 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 71st Illinois Lt Col B Nunamaker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 72nd Illinois Col P Jackson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 73rd Illinois Col H Tyler 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 74th Illinois Lt Col F Thompson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 75th Illinois Col F Meigarth Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 76th Illinois Col L McCaughen Division 588 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 4 3 2.5 3.25 3.25 3.5
US 77th Illinois Col W Davidson 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 78th Illinois Col H Laughlin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 79th Illinois Lt Col T Doherty 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 80th Illinois Col B Herendene 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 81st Illinois Lt Col A Steele 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 82nd Illinois Col C Baker 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 83rd Illinois Col A Little 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 84th Illinois Col K Wiley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 85th Illinois Lt Col A Catheart 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 86th Illinois Lt Col C Vanosdol Division 576 West 60 5 6 19 6.5 4.5 3.75 4.5 5.75 3.5 3.25 3
US 87th Illinois Col W Hansacker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 88th Illinois Lt Col C Freidman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 89th Illinois Col Babcock 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 90th Illinois Lt Col E Allen 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 91st Illinois Lt Col J Smith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 92nd Illinois Col Porthast 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 93rd Illinois Lt Col C Wadey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 94th Illinois Lt Col Landis 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 95th Illinois Col L Fickle 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 96th Illinois Col Hilderbrand 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 97th Illinois Col K McCalmont 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 98th Illinois Lt Col Bailey 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 99th Illinois Lt Col Henesly 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 100th Illinois Lt Col A Spare 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 101st Illinois Col P Craemer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 102nd Illinois Col W McMurtry 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 103rd Illinois Col A Crayon 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 104th Illinois Lt Col D Haperman Division 349 West 60 5 6 19 3 4.5 3.25 6.25 3 7 3 4.25
US 105th Illinois Col M Vaannauker 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 106th Illinois Col Hoffman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 107th Illinois Lt Col F Miller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 108th Illinois Col D Mckinzie 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 109th Illinois Col I Burch 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 110th Illinois Lt Col A Lukenbach 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 111th Illinois Col M Adair 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 112th Illinois Lt Col W Goodrich 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 113th Illinois Col F Stevens Division 590 West 60 4.5 6 19 4.75 3.25 3.25 2.75 3.5 2.5 4.5 3.25
US 114th Illinois Col M Shehey Division 437 West 60 6.5 6 19 5 4.5 6.5 4.5 5 5 7 7.5
US 115th Illinois Lt Col Meckenstorm 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 116th Illinois Col H Sang Division 562 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.5 5.25 7 4.25 4.5 5 7 5
US 117th Illinois Lt Col Stover Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 118th Illinois Col S Ditty Division 585 Zouave 60 5.5 6 19 6.75 5.25 5.75 3.5 6.25 3.5 3.5 5.75
US 119th Illinois Col P Yeager 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 120th Illinois Col S Roth 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 121st Illinois Col H Bartlett 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 122nd Illinois Lt Col G Cunningham 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 123rd Illinois Lt Col B Shick 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 124th Illinois Col Fichter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 125th Illinois Lt Col S Eastmen 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 126th Illinois Lt Col A Shoutz 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 127th Illinois Lt Col F Doughty 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 128th Illinois Lt Col B Raezer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 129th Illinois Col W Lewis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 130th Illinois Col B Rife 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 131st Illinois Col O Stilwell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 132nd Illinois Lt Col W Sands Division 497 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 5.5 5.75 4.5 4.5 4.5 4.25 4.25
US 133rd Illinois Lt Col J Hart 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 134th Illinois Lt Col T Curtis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 135th Illinois Col Bly 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 136th Illinois Lt Col Fairs Division 580 West 60 4 6 19 2 4.25 2.75 5.5 5.75 2.25 3.5 5
US 137th Illinois Col S Windsor 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 138th Illinois Col Noll Division 585 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 4 5 4.75 4.5 3.75 4 4.25
US 139th Illinois Lt Col P Mohr 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 140th Illinois Lt Col D Meade Division 518 West 60 6.5 6 19 5.5 5 5.5 5 4.5 8.25 7 4.5
US 141st Illinois Lt Col G Campbell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 142nd Illinois Lt Col Wilders 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 143rd Illinois Lt Col H Bond 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 144th Illinois Lt Col W Staley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 145th Illinois Lt Col M Eichberh 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 146th Illinois Col K Snowberger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 147th Illinois Col L Lewis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 148th Illinois Lt Col W Fowler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 149th Illinois Col W Kueffner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 150th Illinois Lt Col L Moore 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 151st Illinois Col B O'Donnell Division 588 West 60 4.5 6 19 5.75 5 5 4.75 4.25 6.5 3.25 4
US 152nd Illinois Col M Rollison 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 66th Illinois Veteran Lt Col Ezzell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Indiana Lt Col S Keating 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Indiana Col W Banks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Indiana Lt Col Ruger 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Indiana Col G McGara 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Indiana Col R Hickson Division 500 West 60 4 6 19 5.5 5.75 2.75 5.75 5 5.75 5.5 5.75
US 11th Indiana Col T Jones 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Indiana Lt Col Speth 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Indiana Col T McPike 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th Indiana Lt Col P Brockham 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th Indiana Col A Fossleman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th Indiana Col W Hess Division 441 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.75 2.5 2.75 3.5 3 3.25 3.25
US 17th Indiana Col J Wilder 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th Indiana Lt Col King 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 19th Indiana Col S Williams Division 474 BlackHat 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 5.25 4.5 4.25 3.75 4.5 3.5 4
US 20th Indiana Lt Col J Kilborn 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 21st Indiana Col Kipp 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 22nd Indiana Col D Yokes 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Indiana Col A Dyke 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th Indiana Col B Aton 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 25th Indiana Lt Col C Harris 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th Indiana Col P Bussinger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 27th Indiana Lt Col F Padelford Division 579 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 28th Indiana Col H Weller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 29th Indiana Lt Col P Hetherington Division 593 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 30th Indiana Lt Col McKiras 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 31st Indiana Col Shook 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 32nd Indiana Col M Steinour 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 33rd Indiana Col A Fleming 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 34th Indiana Lt Col B Blickenderfer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 35th Indiana Col T Rosemaire 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 36th Indiana Lt Col G Lee 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 37th Indiana Lt Col E Whitington 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 38th Indiana Col Rusk 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 39th Indiana Lt Col B Pike 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 40th Indiana Lt Col Aflick 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 41st Indiana Col Leavy 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 42nd Indiana Lt Col P Higbee 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 43rd Indiana Lt Col W Carter Division 540 Zouave 60 6 6 19 5 4 4 8 4 4.5 7.25 5
US 44th Indiana Col J Bantillborg Division 574 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Indiana Col F McClure 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 46th Indiana Lt Col R Cooper 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 47th Indiana Col F Strait 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 48th Indiana Col M Lyon 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 49th Indiana Lt Col B Sprague 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 50th Indiana Col H Carcher 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 51st Indiana Col H Tirrill 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Indiana Lt Col S Park Division 522 West 60 3.75 6 19 4 4 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.25 3.5
US 53rd Indiana Col R Williman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Indiana Lt Col B Ross 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 55th Indiana Col A Reeves 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 56th Indiana Lt Col S Hazeltine Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 57th Indiana Lt Col Roleson Division 420 West 60 3 6 19 2.5 2.5 3 3.5 2.5 3.25 3 3
US 58th Indiana Lt Col Slade 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 59th Indiana Col W Padden Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 60th Indiana Lt Col Frederick 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 61st Indiana Lt Col B Priest Division 587 West 60 1.5 6 19 1.25 1 1.75 2.5 1.25 2 2 2
US 62nd Indiana Col L Brown 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 63rd Indiana Col Cory 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 64th Indiana Col Morford 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 65th Indiana Lt Col W Truitt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 66th Indiana Lt Col J McMurray Division 573 West 60 5 6 19 4.25 3 3 3.5 4 4.25 4.5 3.75
US 67th Indiana Col Dakin 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 68th Indiana Col D Saylor 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 69th Indiana Col W Smith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 70th Indiana Col J Heenan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 71st Indiana Lt Col S McElhaney 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 72nd Indiana Col Hicks 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 73rd Indiana Lt Col H Alvord Division 534 West 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 3.25 3.25 3.75 4.25 4.5 6 3.5
US 74th Indiana Col D Kissinger 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 75th Indiana Col L Middlecoff 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 76th Indiana Col F Armstrong 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 77th Indiana Lt Col H Gage 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 78th Indiana Col J Hickson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 79th Indiana Col B Bestwick Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 80th Indiana Col W Harden Division 552 West 60 3 6 19 3.5 3.25 3.5 3.5 2.5 3 3.5 2.75
US 81st Indiana Col McDevitt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 82nd Indiana Col A Christman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 83rd Indiana Lt Col Young 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 84th Indiana Col H Thomas 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 85th Indiana Col A Ewing 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 86th Indiana Lt Col B Bunker 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 87th Indiana Col Meteer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 88th Indiana Lt Col Smith Division 517 West 60 3.75 6 19 2 3 2 2 4.5 2.75 5.75 5.5
US 89th Indiana Col S Guth 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 90th Indiana Lt Col D Scully 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 91st Indiana Lt Col H Watkins 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 92nd Indiana Lt Col S McLane 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 93rd Indiana Lt Col H Foucht 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 94th Indiana Lt Col W Kolkmeir 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 95th Indiana Col B Stiteler 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 96th Indiana Col T Melugin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 97th Indiana Col R Fackner Division 593 West 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 6 3.75 7.25 3.75 7.25 3.75 4
US 98th Indiana Lt Col Newcomer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 99th Indiana Lt Col G Clayton Division 512 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 5.75 2.75 4.5 2.75 6 5.25 3.25
US 100th Indiana Col Penny 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 101st Indiana Lt Col J Welsh 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 102nd Indiana Col P Rodgers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 103rd Indiana Col M Rockwell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 104th Indiana Col J Gavin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 105th Indiana Lt Col Blenkner Division 498 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 106th Indiana Lt Col H Phillips 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 107th Indiana Lt Col G Smithing 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 108th Indiana Col Whambolt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 109th Indiana Lt Col Plumb Division 586 West 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 3.25 1.75 4.5 4.25 2.5 2.75 4.75
US 110th Indiana Col A Harland 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 111th Indiana Col Gault 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 112th Indiana Lt Col A Dennis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 113th Indiana Lt Col Soladin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 114th Indiana Lt Col T Denight 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 115th Indiana Lt Col B Newton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 116th Indiana Col A Snyder Division 580 West 60 4.25 6 19 4 6.25 4 3.5 5.25 4.25 5.75 5
US 117th Indiana Col P Buchanan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 118th Indiana Col R Rogers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 119th Indiana Col A Spellman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 120th Indiana Lt Col F Birney 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 121st Indiana Lt Col A Kropp 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 122nd Indiana Col A Snyder 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 123rd Indiana Lt Col J Hazen Division 574 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 4 3.5 4.5 7.5 4.25 5 4
US 124th Indiana Lt Col Joiner Division 471 West 60 6 6 19 5.75 6.5 6 6 8 6.25 7.25 4.25
US 125th Indiana Lt Col W Campbell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 126th Indiana Col B Coykendall 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 127th Indiana Col F Force Division 581 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 128th Indiana Lt Col Stoneman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 129th Indiana Lt Col P Goodman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 130th Indiana Lt Col Walton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 131st Indiana Lt Col B Tettrick 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 132nd Indiana Col J Ball 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 133rd Indiana Lt Col B Smith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 134th Indiana Col E Miller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 135th Indiana Lt Col P Gierhard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 136th Indiana Lt Col T Douglas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 137th Indiana Col H Magsse 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 138th Indiana Lt Col B Ellet 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 139th Indiana Col M Bish 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 140th Indiana Lt Col R Thompson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 141st Indiana Col L Dye Division 541 West 60 6 6 19 4.75 4.25 8 6.75 5.25 4.25 6.25 5
US 142nd Indiana Col B Reynolds 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 143rd Indiana Col L Thruston Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 144th Indiana Lt Col S Reese 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 145th Indiana Lt Col D Long 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 146th Indiana Lt Col C Groynn Division 578 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 147th Indiana Lt Col T Duckworth 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 148th Indiana Lt Col F Temple 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 149th Indiana Col S Geschwinder Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 150th Indiana Lt Col Hedger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 151st Indiana Col R Rice 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 152nd Indiana Col Dinger 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 153rd Indiana Col J Eyster 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 154th Indiana Col Q Reishley 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 155th Indiana Col P Clark Division 412 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 4.25 4.5 7.75 5.5 5.75 4.25 4.25
US 156th Indiana Col W Walbridge 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 157th Indiana Col P Fenstemaker 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 158th Indiana Lt Col W Smith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 159th Indiana Col McCarter 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Iowa Col C French 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Iowa Lt Col A Nicholson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Iowa Col Hailing 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Iowa Col Green Division 478 West 60 6.75 6 19 7.25 6.75 4.75 4.75 4.75 6 5.5 4.75
US 5th Iowa Lt Col F Irwin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Iowa Col D Haggerty 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Iowa Lt Col Scheibel 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Iowa Lt Col C Smith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Iowa Col Shipley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Iowa Col F Stineman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Iowa Lt Col Trone Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Iowa Lt Col R Blair 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Iowa Col Kane 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Iowa Col Griffith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Iowa Lt Col A Richardson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Iowa Col A Wintroe 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Iowa Lt Col C Gelwicks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Iowa Lt Col R Shuss 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Iowa Lt Col A Cranor Division 499 West 60 7 6 19 6.5 5 5 6.25 7.5 5 8.25 5
US 20th Iowa Lt Col S Sapp 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st Iowa Lt Col H Templeton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Iowa Lt Col S Auble 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Iowa Col D Whambolt 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th Iowa Col Saam 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th Iowa Col Powell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th Iowa Col M Smith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 27th Iowa Lt Col H Stitzel 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th Iowa Lt Col T Gettys 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 29th Iowa Col Carter 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th Iowa Lt Col K Kline 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 31st Iowa Col S Collins 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 32nd Iowa Col Lavalley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 33rd Iowa Lt Col F Reiss 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 34th Iowa Lt Col Peters 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 35th Iowa Lt Col W Dougherty 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 36th Iowa Lt Col Reinsmith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 37th Iowa Col E Stone 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 38th Iowa Lt Col F Kennelty Division 593 West 60 5.5 6 19 6 4 6 3.5 6 4.25 5.25 4.5
US 39th Iowa Lt Col F Miller Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 40th Iowa Lt Col Alricks 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 44th Iowa Col R Work 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Iowa Lt Col B Plerauphin 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th Iowa Col Rector 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Iowa Col F Curtis 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Kansas Col G Dietzler 200 Territory 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Kansas Col R Mitchell Division 590 Territory 60 5.75 6 19 6.25 7 5.25 4.75 3.75 4.5 6 6
US 3rd Kansas Lt Col P Duryee 400 Territory 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Kansas Col B Fraser 100 Territory 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Kansas Lt Col H Ramsey 400 Territory 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Kentucky Lt Col Richards 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Kentucky Col Dennis 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Kentucky Col S Rauch 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Kentucky Col Malsbarry 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Kentucky Lt Col Price Division 541 West 60 4 6 19 5.25 6 4.25 3.5 3 6 5.75 6
US 6th Kentucky Col Shaner 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Kentucky Lt Col D Wary 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th Kentucky Lt Col Floyd 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Kentucky Col D Alricks 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Kentucky Col O Wallover 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Kentucky Lt Col P Graham 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th Kentucky Lt Col W Rineer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Kentucky Lt Col W Ferres 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Kentucky Lt Col W Doyle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Kentucky Lt Col G Wax 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Kentucky Col C Dolson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 17th Kentucky Lt Col J Cooke 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 18th Kentucky Lt Col K Ensell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Kentucky Col B Shackelford 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 20th Kentucky Lt Col Haas 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st Kentucky Lt Col H McMahon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 22nd Kentucky Col K Nolestine 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 23rd Kentucky Lt Col E Harp Division 595 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th Kentucky Lt Col Gray 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 25th Kentucky Col A Bigler 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th Kentucky Col J Wolverton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 27th Kentucky Col L McClane 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 28th Kentucky Col E Griffin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd Kentucky Lt Col M Meyer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 33rd Kentucky Lt Col M Easler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 34th Kentucky Lt Col D Chapman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 35th Kentucky Lt Col H Wren 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 39th Kentucky Col A Merrell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 40th Kentucky Lt Col S Starkey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 41st Kentucky Lt Col H Johnston 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 42nd Kentucky Col G Padden Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 30th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col Faust 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 37th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col M Sniff 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 45th Kentucky Mounted Col D Wolford 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 47th Kentucky Mounted Col H Kugler Division 600 West 60 2.5 6 19 3 2 2.75 2.25 2.75 3.5 3.5 3.25
US 48th Kentucky Mounted Col Bowker 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 49th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col Rhode Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Kentucky Mounted Col V Sheppard Division 593 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 53rd Kentucky Mounted Col Hughes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 54th Kentucky Mounted Lt Col W Ellinger Division 597 West 60 6 6 19 7.75 7.5 7.25 4 4 4 5.75 6.25
US 55th Kentucky Mounted Col Fees 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Louisiana Col W Larrison 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Louisiana Col T Eldercan 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Louisiana Lt Col G Kretzdom Division 476 West 60 5.25 6 19 6 3.5 4.5 3.25 3.75 5 4 5.75
US 6th Louisiana Lt Col N Gaff 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Louisiana Lt Col M Dresel 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Louisiana Col J Swartz 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Louisiana Col P Norris 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Louisiana Lt Col Carpenter Division 583 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 5.5 3 4.5 3 4.75 5.75 2.75
US 11th Louisiana Col Major 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th Louisiana Col E Crosin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Louisiana Native Guard Col Iden 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Louisiana Native Guard Lt Col A Stailey 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Louisiana Native Guard Col O Kaim 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Louisiana Native Guard Col C Riley Division 555 West 60 4.75 6 19 5.75 6 2.75 3.75 6.25 6.25 5.25 2.75
US 1st Louisiana New Orleans Col H Chapin 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Louisiana New Orleans Col D Warner 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Maine Col N Jackson Division 594 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Maine Col C Jameson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Maine Col O Howard Division 567 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 3.5 3.75 5.25 3.25 3.5 4.25 3.75
US 4th Maine Col H Berry Division 530 East 60 5.25 6 19 7 6.25 4 4 4.75 3.5 6 3.75
US 5th Maine Col M Dunnell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Maine Col A Knowles 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Maine Col S Connor 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Maine Col W McArthur 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Maine Col H Bisbee 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Maine Col G Beal Division 600 East 60 5.75 6 19 6 4 6.25 4.75 5.5 4 5 4.75
US 11th Maine Col J Caldwell 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Maine Col G Shepley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Maine Col N Dow 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 14th Maine Col C Bickmore 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Maine Col I Dyer 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th Maine Col C Tilden Division 585 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 2.5 5.25 3 3.5 4.5 5.5 3.75
US 17th Maine Col G West Division 598 East 60 3 6 19 3 2.5 2.5 3.5 2 2.5 3 4
US 18th Maine Col D Chaplin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Maine Col S Connor Division 597 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.25 2.25 4.5 2.5 5.75 2.5 2.25 3.5
US 20th Maine Col J Chamberlain Division 600 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.25 5.25 5.5 4.25 2.5 4.25 4.5 2.5
US 21st Maine Col E Johnson Division 498 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 3.75 3.5 3.25 3 4.75 5.25 3.25
US 22nd Maine Col S Jerrard 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Maine Col C Prince 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th Maine Lt Col A Edwards 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 25th Maine Col F Fessenden 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 26th Maine Col N Hubbard 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Maine Col M Wentworth 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th Maine Col E Woodman Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 29th Maine Col G Beal 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th Maine Col T Hubbard 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 31st Maine Col D White 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 32nd Maine Col L Luther 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Maine Veteran Col T Hyde Division 600 Zouave 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 4.25 2.75 2.75 6.75 5.5 4.25 2.75
US 1st Maryland Col J Forrest 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Maryland Col C Harison 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Maryland Lt Col Payne 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Maryland Col R Bowerman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Maryland Lt Col B O'Neil 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Maryland Col M Coulter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Maryland Col C Phelps Division 489 East 60 4 6 19 3.75 4.5 3.75 5 3.5 4 4 3.75
US 8th Maryland Col A Denison 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Maryland Col H Low Division 507 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 2.75 5.75 2.75 3 4.5 3.25 3
US 10th Maryland Col P Danfield 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Maryland Lt Col Giddings 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Maryland Lt Col Ellengo 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Maryland Col G Ward Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Maryland Lt Col Ward Division 576 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.25 5 5 4.5 3.75 4.75 6.25 3.5
US 1st Massachusetts Lt Col F Perkins 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Massachusetts Col C Miller 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Massachusetts Lt Col Yetter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Massachusetts Col P Guiney Division 487 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 4 4 6.25 3.5 4.25 4 5.25
US 10th Massachusetts Lt Col O Reed 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Massachusetts Lt Col K Lloyd 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Massachusetts Col J Bates Division 578 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Massachusetts Col S Leonard 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Massachusetts Col B Beekman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Massachusetts Col G Emery Division 589 East 60 3.25 6 19 3 3 2.5 2.5 2.75 3 2.75 3.25
US 16th Massachusetts Lt Col D Newbold 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th Massachusetts Col J Holden 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th Massachusetts Lt Col H Henke Division 590 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 5.25 4.5 3 3 3 3.75 3.5
US 19th Massachusetts Lt Col S Rhote Division 586 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 4.25 3.25 3 3.75 3.25 3.75 3.75 4.75
US 20th Massachusetts Col F Jackson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 21st Massachusetts Lt Col A Techton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 22nd Massachusetts Col D Reed 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Massachusetts Col V Eckhardt 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 24th Massachusetts Lt Col Camp 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 25th Massachusetts Col J Collins 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 26th Massachusetts Lt Col E Jewell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 27th Massachusetts Lt Col F Bell 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 28th Massachusetts Col R Byrnes Division 577 East 60 5 6 19 3 4 3.25 3.5 5.5 5.75 4.5 3
US 29th Massachusetts Col B Bridges Division 470 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 6 3.75 4.75 4.75 6.25 7.25 3.5
US 30th Massachusetts Col Scott 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 31st Massachusetts Lt Col H Cutler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 32nd Massachusetts Lt Col B Vanwermer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 33rd Massachusetts Col C Gage 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 34th Massachusetts Col W McAdams 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 35th Massachusetts Col S Price 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 36th Massachusetts Lt Col Bennett Division 570 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 5 7 6.75 3.75 6.5 3.5 5
US 37th Massachusetts Col H Willson Division 575 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.75 3.75 3.75 6 3.5 4.25 4 3.5
US 38th Massachusetts Lt Col S Mifflin Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 39th Massachusetts Col P Davis 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 40th Massachusetts Lt Col Ralston 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 41st Massachusetts Lt Col F Munier 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 42nd Massachusetts Col D Gering 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 43rd Massachusetts Col C Holbrook 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 44th Massachusetts Lt Col Eaton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Massachusetts Col McCabe 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 46th Massachusetts Col C Sowards 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 47th Massachusetts Col L Metheny 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 48th Massachusetts Col C Hilliard 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 49th Massachusetts Lt Col Jones 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 50th Massachusetts Col S Fischer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 51st Massachusetts Lt Col S Kilbulley 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Massachusetts Lt Col Zinn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 53rd Massachusetts Col G Nolan 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 54th Massachusetts Lt Col Toomey 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 55th Massachusetts Lt Col Daughritz 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 56th Massachusetts Lt Col H Carpenter 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 57th Massachusetts Lt Col B Risler 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 58th Massachusetts Col A Strang 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 59th Massachusetts Col Rodman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 60th Massachusetts Lt Col Saunders Division 471 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 4.25 4.25 4.5 3 4.25 3.25 2.25
US 61st Massachusetts Lt Col E Dox 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 62nd Massachusetts Lt Col A Pheelan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Massachusetts Militia Lt Col H Kelly 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Massachusetts Militia Col P Switzer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Massachusetts Militia Lt Col Williams 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Massachusetts Militia Lt Col D Warren 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Massachusetts Militia Lt Col B Coats Division 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Michigan Lt Col R Lippincott 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Michigan Col T Elliott 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Michigan Lt Col L Pfaff 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Michigan Col Hoffsaess 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Michigan Lt Col Williams 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Michigan Col C Smedley Division 598 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Michigan Col T Speigle 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Michigan Lt Col Eustice 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Michigan Col W Duffield Division 513 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Michigan Lt Col W Hoober 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Michigan Lt Col B Pifer Division 500 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Michigan Col Gribben 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Michigan Lt Col K Montgomery Division 595 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Michigan Lt Col Roberts 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Michigan Col Odell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th Michigan Col N Welch Division 593 West 60 4 6 19 5.25 5.5 2.5 2.25 3.25 3.25 2 2.5
US 17th Michigan Col Kelly 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th Michigan Lt Col C Sharon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 19th Michigan Col C Kitterman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 20th Michigan Lt Col Hartgrove Division 582 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 5.75 6.75 6.75 6 5.75 4 3.5
US 21st Michigan Lt Col H Herring 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Michigan Lt Col Cannon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 23rd Michigan Lt Col T Williams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 24th Michigan Col H Morrow Division 554 BlackHat 60 4.5 6 19 5.25 3 3.5 2.75 4.5 2.5 4.5 2.5
US 25th Michigan Col Moran 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th Michigan Col Phillips 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 27th Michigan Lt Col M Toft 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 28th Michigan Lt Col G Wykoff Division 562 West 60 5 6 19 3.75 3 4 6.25 3 4 7 4
US 29th Michigan Lt Col Chaffe 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 30th Michigan Lt Col J Bell Division 526 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Michigan Colored Col J Chaffe 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Minnesota Lt Col Fury Division 476 West 60 6.25 6 19 4.25 4.75 5.25 8 4.25 4.25 7 4.25
US 2nd Minnesota Col A Potter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Minnesota Col P Chamberland 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Minnesota Col D Thomas 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Minnesota Col A Dye Division 514 West 60 7 6 19 6.75 7 5.25 6.75 8.5 8 5 7.25
US 6th Minnesota Col T Marcy 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Minnesota Lt Col L Smedley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th Minnesota Col H Higgins Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Minnesota Col S Vogle 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Minnesota Col D Bortner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Minnesota Col S Armstrong Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Missouri Col Fordham 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Missouri Col R Klaustermoyer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Missouri Lt Col C Donauhea 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Missouri Lt Col W Camp 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Missouri Col S Tulley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Missouri Col T Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Missouri Lt Col R Summers 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Missouri Lt Col W Fravel 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Missouri Col H Howell 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Missouri Lt Col N Gorninger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Missouri Col P Conly Division 600 West 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 3.75 3 2.5 2.25 3 1.75 3.5
US 12th Missouri Col B Maggsse Division 581 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Missouri Col Donahoe 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th Missouri Col Dickerman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th Missouri Col W Cantine 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 18th Missouri Col C Janker 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st Missouri Lt Col B Hitchit 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Missouri Col C Mackenzie 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Missouri Lt Col Wiesman 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th Missouri Lt Col J Starr Division 550 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 25th Missouri Lt Col S Bowman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th Missouri Col H Reed 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 27th Missouri Col P Corcoran Division 580 West 60 6.25 6 19 5 7.5 5 5.25 6.5 4.5 5.75 7.5
US 29th Missouri Col O Head 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 30th Missouri Lt Col Stell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 31st Missouri Col Forbes 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 32nd Missouri Col Wiestling 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 33rd Missouri Col C Brougher 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 35th Missouri Col L Marsh Division 555 West 60 6 6 19 4 4.75 7.25 6.75 6.75 6.75 5.75 4
US 36th Missouri Lt Col G Wilcox 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 39th Missouri Col K Zabe 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 40th Missouri Col Schweigert Division 582 West 60 4.75 6 19 4.25 4.75 3 5 4.25 3.75 4.25 4.25
US 41st Missouri Col W Coulson Division 592 West 60 5 6 19 4.5 4.5 5.25 5.75 4.75 3 3.5 3
US 42nd Missouri Col H Williams 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 43rd Missouri Col A Rone 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 44th Missouri Col D Oglesby 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th Missouri Col B Onstadt Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 46th Missouri Lt Col Davis 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 47th Missouri Lt Col Demitt 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 48th Missouri Lt Col B Longan 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 49th Missouri Col H Mock 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 50th Missouri Col F Clayton 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 51st Missouri Col A Klovene 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 52nd Missouri Col L Standart 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 53rd Missouri Lt Col W Terrill 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Missouri Col N Horn 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 56th Missouri Col S Woolcott 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Missouri Sharpshooters Col G Allison 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Nebraska Col J Thayer Division 584 Territory 60 5.25 6 19 7 3.25 4 3.25 4.5 6.5 6.5 5.25
US 1st Nebraska Militia Col P Dougherty 100 Territory 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st New Hampshire Col M Tappan Division 600 East 60 3.75 6 19 3 2.25 3.25 3.5 5.5 3.75 1.75 2.5
US 2nd New Hampshire Col G Marston 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd New Hampshire Col J Marston 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th New Hampshire Col L Bell 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th New Hampshire Col E Cross 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th New Hampshire Col S Griffin 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th New Hampshire Col H Putnam 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th New Hampshire Col H Fearing 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th New Hampshire Col E Fellows Division 258 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th New Hampshire Col M Donohoe 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th New Hampshire Lt Col F Loomis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th New Hampshire Col Gaas 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th New Hampshire Lt Col B Hatfield 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th New Hampshire Lt Col B Romig Division 594 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 5.5 5.25 5 4 4.25 4 2.75
US 15th New Hampshire Lt Col Vanosdol Division 433 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.5 4 3.75 3.25 3.75 3.25 4 3
US 16th New Hampshire Lt Col F Hobbs 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 18th New Hampshire Lt Col D Kepner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st New Jersey Lt Col M Card 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd New Jersey Col B Hougland Division 526 East 60 5.25 6 19 6 6.5 5.25 5 5.75 3.25 3.25 7
US 3rd New Jersey Col G Wilson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th New Jersey Lt Col J Ryan 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th New Jersey Lt Col M Howell Division 522 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.25 3 2.5 2.25 2 3 3.5 2.75
US 6th New Jersey Lt Col B Grim Division 558 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.5 3.75 4 3.5 3.75 3.5 3.5 3.5
US 7th New Jersey Col Klingenberg Division 593 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th New Jersey Col C Gillis Division 589 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 2.75 3.25 2.75 2.75 3.75 4.5 2.75
US 9th New Jersey Col B Simpers 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th New Jersey Lt Col Davidson Division 600 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 4.5 3.25 4 5.25 3.75 3.5 3.5
US 11th New Jersey Col R McAllister Division 597 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.75 3.25 4 4 4 4 3
US 12th New Jersey Lt Col M Nessley Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 3.75 3.75 3.25 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.25
US 13th New Jersey Lt Col A McLane Division 594 East 60 5.5 6 19 7.5 6.5 6.25 7.5 4 3.75 4 7.5
US 14th New Jersey Col Hair 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th New Jersey Lt Col G Herson Division 593 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 5.5 5.5 4.25 2.5 5 4.5 5.5
US 16th New Jersey Col F Fitchner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th New Jersey Lt Col F Burling Division 546 East 60 6 6 19 5.25 7.5 4 7 6 4.25 5.75 7.5
US 18th New Jersey Col W Boner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 19th New Jersey Lt Col S Quackenbush Division 600 East 60 4.75 6 19 6.25 4.25 3.25 5.5 5.25 3.25 6.5 3.75
US 20th New Jersey Col K Jeffries 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st New Jersey Lt Col W McJunkin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 22nd New Jersey Col T Fickes 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd New Jersey Col I Lightner Division 528 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 6 3.5 2.5 3.25 3.5 2.75 4.5
US 24th New Jersey Col J Ahles 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 25th New Jersey Col A Cromer 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 26th New Jersey Col F Bolts 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th New Jersey Lt Col White Division 599 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 28th New Jersey Lt Col Hale 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 29th New Jersey Lt Col Wilson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th New Jersey Lt Col Cullen 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 31st New Jersey Lt Col B Boggs Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 32nd New Jersey Lt Col T McNitt 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 33rd New Jersey Lt Col D Case 200 BlueZouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 34th New Jersey Col A Lamont Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 35th New Jersey Lt Col R Collins 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 36th New Jersey Lt Col Pentecost 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 37th New Jersey Lt Col Pattison 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 38th New Jersey Col Baum 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 39th New Jersey Lt Col Hughes 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 40th New Jersey Lt Col S Fossleman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st New Mexico Col H Selden Division 594 Territory 60 5.75 6 19 7.25 5.75 5 4 5.75 4.5 6.25 4.5
US 2nd New Mexico Col M Pino Division 595 Territory 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3.5 4.5 2 4.25 3.75 4.25 4.25
US 3rd New Mexico Lt Col A Hufford 300 Territory 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th New Mexico Col Crossman 300 Territory 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th New Mexico Lt Col Dickinson 200 Territory 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st New York Lt Col B Humphry Division 591 East 60 6 6 19 4.25 6.5 6.25 7.5 6.5 5.75 4.25 4.25
US 2nd New York Lt Col S Lant Division 587 Zouave 60 6.5 6 19 6.75 5.5 4.5 5.75 6.75 5.25 7 5
US 3rd New York Lt Col P Mervine Division 555 Zouave 60 6 6 19 5.5 7.75 4.25 7.75 5.75 8 7.25 6.5
US 4th New York Lt Col N Cummings 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th New York Col H Osman 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th New York Lt Col Stover 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th New York Col Michaels 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th New York Col C Disckerhoof 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th New York Lt Col P Dillman Division 557 BlueZouave 60 5.75 6 19 5.5 6.25 5 6.25 6 7.75 5.75 5.25
US 10th New York Col Tedrow 200 BlueZouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th New York Col G Evans 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th New York Col W Westenberger Division 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th New York Col I Quinby Division 589 East 60 5.5 6 19 7 7 5.25 4.5 4.5 7 4 6
US 14th New York Lt Col E Whitton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th New York Col J Perry 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th New York Col K Bailey 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 17th New York Col P Nesbit Division 600 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2.25 3.25 3 2.25 2.5 3.25 3.5
US 18th New York Lt Col W Lawler 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 19th New York Col J Clarke 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 20th New York Lt Col J Geiger 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st New York Lt Col M Myers 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 22nd New York Col C Lowe 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 23rd New York Col A West Division 467 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 24th New York Col J Hills 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 25th New York Col Benadum Division 565 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 7.25 6 4.75 4.25 4.25 3.75 4.25
US 26th New York Col W Christian 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 27th New York Col Carl Division 583 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 4.5 3.25 2.5 4.25 5.75 3.5 3
US 28th New York Lt Col P Smith 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 29th New York Lt Col B Grim 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 30th New York Col F Bleistine 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 31st New York Lt Col Saltzgiver Division 589 East 60 3.5 6 19 2.25 2.5 4.25 2.5 5.25 4.25 3.75 4
US 32nd New York Lt Col B Roberts 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 33rd New York Col M Stotmiller 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 34th New York Col Holmes Division 558 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 4.5 5.75 3.75 3.5 4.75 6 6.75
US 35th New York Col Gilbert 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 36th New York Lt Col Cronon Division 598 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 37th New York Lt Col Summons 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 38th New York Lt Col F Patton Division 594 East 60 4 6 19 5.25 3.5 2 3.75 4.25 2.25 2.25 2.25
US 39th New York Col G D'Utassy Division 541 BlueZouave 60 3.25 6 19 3.75 2.75 3 3 3.75 3.25 3.5 3.5
US 40th New York Col T Egan Division 568 East 60 4 6 19 2.5 2.5 2.75 2.25 2.25 2.25 3 2
US 41st New York Col S Barnett Division 527 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 4.25 5.5 6.75 4.75 3.75 3.75 3.5
US 42nd New York Col T Sterner 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 43rd New York Lt Col A Brobst Division 589 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 3.75 5.5 2.5 4.25 2.75 4.5 4.75
US 44th New York Col J Rice Division 522 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 3.5 3.75 4.75 6.75 4.25 3.5 5.25
US 45th New York Col Brown 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th New York Lt Col Kauffman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 47th New York Col C Barnes 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 48th New York Col J Murry 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 49th New York Lt Col O Lender Division 598 East 60 4.5 6 19 5.75 3.75 5 3.5 2.75 4.75 5.75 3.25
US 50th New York Col A Schaffer Division 590 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 51st New York Col J King 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 52nd New York Col B Phillips Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 53rd New York Lt Col W Winn 100 BlueZouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th New York Lt Col P Davis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 55th New York Col C Ray 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 56th New York Col E Rose 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 57th New York Col G Aspenall 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 58th New York Col S Bryant 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 59th New York Col V Baker 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 60th New York Lt Col M Conrad 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 61st New York Col B Sackett 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 62nd New York Lt Col A Pye Division 575 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 4 3.25 7 7.25 3.25 6.75 5.5
US 63rd New York Col J Brady Division 476 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 7.5 5 3.5 4.25 6.25 3.75 3.75
US 64th New York Col T Parker Division 580 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 2.75 3.5 2.75 5.25 5 2.5 4.75
US 65th New York Col G Clark 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 66th New York Col Mueller 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 67th New York Lt Col Guldner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 68th New York Col A Niess 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 69th New York Col R Nugent Division 572 East 60 5 6 19 4.25 4.75 3.25 6.25 3 4.75 3.5 3.25
US 70th New York Col W Dwight Division 595 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 4 5.25 3.25 6.25 4.5 4.75 4.5
US 71st New York Lt Col Gaches Division 579 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 1.75 3.5 1.75 2.5 2 5.75 3.5
US 72nd New York Lt Col F Shaw Division 525 East 60 6 6 19 4 4.75 4 4.5 6.75 4.5 4.5 5.75
US 73rd New York Col W Brewster Division 454 BlueZouave 60 8 6 19 9 6 7.25 7.75 6 6 8.25 6
US 74th New York Lt Col F Lenz Division 478 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.25 6.5 8 4.5 4.25 6.25 8.25 6.5
US 75th New York Col T Robinson Division 596 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.25 3.5 4.75 3.25 4 3.75 3 4.5
US 76th New York Lt Col C Howe Division 594 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 4.75 4 4 3.5 4.5 4.5 2.75
US 77th New York Lt Col B Simpers Division 580 East 60 5.75 6 19 7 3.75 5.5 3.75 4.5 5.25 3.75 3.75
US 78th New York Lt Col P Tedrow 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 79th New York Lt Col B Danford Division 522 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.25 5 6.25 8.25 4.75 4.5 5 7.25
US 80th New York Col H Greer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 81st New York Lt Col Easterood Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 82nd New York Lt Col J Huston Division 600 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.25 5 5 4.5 2.75 3 5.5 4.5
US 83rd New York Lt Col G Agan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 84th New York Col Smith Division 592 Zouave 60 3.5 6 19 4 4.25 2.75 3.25 4 3 4.75 3.5
US 85th New York Col W DeLong 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 86th New York Lt Col M Chandler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 87th New York Lt Col B Campbell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 88th New York Col H Baker Division 588 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 4 2.5 2.5 5.5 2.5 3 4.25
US 89th New York Lt Col B Hudson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 90th New York Lt Col W French 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 91st New York Lt Col M Johnson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 92nd New York Lt Col A Miller 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 93rd New York Col J Crocker Division 506 East 60 6.5 6 19 7.5 6.75 6 4.5 4.75 5.25 6.25 5
US 94th New York Col A Root 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 95th New York Lt Col W Shiner Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 96th New York Col G Pricket Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 97th New York Col C Wheelock 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 98th New York Lt Col P Keffer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 99th New York Col P Frick 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 100th New York Lt Col S Lippincott 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 101st New York Col Cousler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 102nd New York Col Jabott Division 579 East 60 4 6 19 2.25 4 2 5.5 2.25 2.25 2.25 5.5
US 103rd New York Col Johnson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 104th New York Col G Prey 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 105th New York Col H Carroll Division 517 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 6.75 5.75 5.5 6.75 4 3.75 5.75
US 106th New York Lt Col Smith 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 107th New York Lt Col C Butterfield Division 555 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 108th New York Lt Col S Gray 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 109th New York Col B Tracy Division 596 East 60 3.75 6 19 3 3.5 2 4.25 3 1.75 3.75 2
US 110th New York Col C Hamiltin Division 458 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 6.75 7.25 6.75 5.25 4 4.25 3.5
US 111th New York Lt Col C Bird 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 112th New York Col E Patton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 113th New York Lt Col A Gill 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 114th New York Col Pringle 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 115th New York Lt Col D Chapman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 116th New York Col J Andrews 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 117th New York Lt Col Lauffenberger 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 118th New York Col Bickett 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 119th New York Col S Katherman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 120th New York Lt Col Rigney 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 121st New York Col Kroop 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 122nd New York Col A Cougher 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 123rd New York Col Pitcher 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 124th New York Col A Ellis Division 594 East 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 3.75 6.75 5.5 4.5 6.5 4.5 4.75
US 125th New York Lt Col H Chaffee 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 126th New York Col S Pflanmaker 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 127th New York Lt Col M Kemper 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 128th New York Col C Dallam 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 129th New York Lt Col Culver 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 130th New York Lt Col Wagner Division 595 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.75 2.75 4.75 5.5 6.25 5 2.75 3
US 131st New York Col Pastor 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 132nd New York Col M Sarver 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 133rd New York Lt Col A Black 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 134th New York Lt Col J Kirk 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 135th New York Lt Col L Moore 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 136th New York Col S Riley Division 591 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.75 4 4.75 4.75 6 3.75
US 137th New York Lt Col B Moss 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 138th New York Lt Col J Stettler Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 139th New York Lt Col N Wiggins 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 140th New York Col W Monghany 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 141st New York Lt Col T Armor 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 142nd New York Col P Mitchell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 143rd New York Col H Hundley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 144th New York Lt Col M Drake 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 145th New York Col A Demar Division 594 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 5.25 4 5.25 7 4.25 4.5 4.25
US 146th New York Col W Gamble Division 544 BlueZouave 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 5.75 7.25 7.5 7.5 6 5.25 3.5
US 147th New York Col T Keiser 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 148th New York Lt Col C Oliver 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 149th New York Col Abbey Division 301 East 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.5 3 2.5 3 3.25 3 2.75
US 150th New York Col F Williams Division 589 East 60 4.5 6 19 3 2.5 5 2.5 6.5 4.25 2.5 4
US 151st New York Col D Crabtree 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 152nd New York Lt Col P Bradford 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 153rd New York Col D McMartin Division 489 East 60 4 6 19 3.5 4.5 3.75 4 5 4.75 3.5 3.5
US 154th New York Col A Cornall 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 155th New York Col W Kelly Division 479 East 60 2 6 19 2.5 1.75 2 2 3 1.5 1 1.75
US 156th New York Col R Elster 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 157th New York Col A Barwick 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 158th New York Col H Loomis 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 159th New York Lt Col J Rhoads 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 160th New York Col H Woodruff Division 596 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 2.75 4 5 3.75 2.5 3 5
US 161st New York Lt Col L Sterrett Division 578 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.75 3 2 3.75 4.75 3 4.5 3.5
US 162nd New York Lt Col A Doren 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 163rd New York Col P Miller Division 576 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 5.25 3.25 2.75 3 3.5 4.5 6.25
US 164th New York Lt Col C Boyles 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 165th New York Lt Col Means 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 166th New York Lt Col P Hayes 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 167th New York Lt Col Kneisley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 168th New York Col W Brown 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 169th New York Col Karl Division 492 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.5 3.75 4.75 5.75 3.75 3.5 7 3.25
US 170th New York Col Howe 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 171st New York Col Sillsbee 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 172nd New York Lt Col L Brennan Division 382 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.75 4.25 6 6.5 7.75 3.75 5.75 7
US 173rd New York Col Lucas Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 174th New York Lt Col W McElcan 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 175th New York Lt Col H Wood 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 176th New York Lt Col S Shoefer 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 177th New York Lt Col A Moore 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 178th New York Lt Col J Gandolfo 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 179th New York Lt Col Russell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 180th New York Lt Col P Higbee Division 396 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 181st New York Lt Col G Guise 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 182nd New York Lt Col P Howe 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 183rd New York Col L Kelly 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 184th New York Lt Col I Manuel Division 580 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 185th New York Lt Col H Day 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 186th New York Lt Col M Jacobs 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 187th New York Lt Col Wolf 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 188th New York Lt Col B Horner 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 189th New York Lt Col H Nicodemus 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 190th New York Lt Col E Humphrey Division 560 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 3.5 3.75 7 5.5 4 7.5 3.75
US 191st New York Lt Col A Pearson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 192nd New York Lt Col Connor 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 193rd New York Col S O'Neal Division 509 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.5 4 6.5 6 3.75 5.5 5.5 3.75
US 194th New York Col Minch 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st North Carolina Lt Col T Fletcher Division 586 East 60 6 6 19 5.75 5.5 4 6 6.5 4.5 6.5 5.75
US 2nd North Carolina Lt Col E Thornton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st North Carolina Colored Col N Wiant 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd North Carolina Colored Col B Jorden 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd North Carolina Colored Col S Keats 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Ohio Col B Annstutze Division 538 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Ohio Col A Wells Division 499 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.5 7.5 7 5.5 7.25 6.25 4 7.75
US 3rd Ohio Col C Gillispie 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Ohio Lt Col T Evans 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Ohio Lt Col E Laughman 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Ohio Col Duffy 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Ohio Lt Col J Jeffries 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th Ohio Col Felker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Ohio Col C Williams Division 595 West 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 2 2.75 2.25 4.75 3.25 5.75 3.25
US 10th Ohio Lt Col C Campbell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Ohio Lt Col W Davis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Ohio Col Minard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Ohio Lt Col S McDonugh 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 14th Ohio Lt Col H Schmidth 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Ohio Col C Wortley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th Ohio Col W Nicholas Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 17th Ohio Lt Col C Wertz 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th Ohio Col Sternes 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th Ohio Col Pollock 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 20th Ohio Col H Heartley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st Ohio Lt Col B Borbridge 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Ohio Col H Beidle 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 23rd Ohio Lt Col F Eisenhartt 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 24th Ohio Col Pumphret 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 25th Ohio Lt Col D Brittain 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th Ohio Col Bryan 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Ohio Lt Col Dunn 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 28th Ohio Lt Col D Price Division 540 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 29th Ohio Lt Col B Sullivan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 30th Ohio Col K Smith 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 31st Ohio Col M Walker 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 32nd Ohio Lt Col L Andrews 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 33rd Ohio Col H Gering 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 34th Ohio Lt Col P Heydenburk 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 35th Ohio Lt Col H Craner Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 36th Ohio Col H Roberts 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 37th Ohio Col J Leisure 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th Ohio Col H Reed 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 39th Ohio Col K Northway 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 40th Ohio Col R Thomas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 41st Ohio Lt Col I Topliff Division 498 West 60 7 6 19 6.75 6.5 5 8.5 6 5.75 5 8.25
US 42nd Ohio Col Jackson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 43rd Ohio Lt Col B Freeburn Division 465 West 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 7.75 4.5 6.5 3.75 4.25 5.75 5.25
US 44th Ohio Col C Klump Division 595 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.75 5 2.5 2.75 4.75 2 4.25 2.5
US 45th Ohio Col B Runkle Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 46th Ohio Col B Bishop 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 47th Ohio Lt Col F Tooly 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 48th Ohio Col A Weeder 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 49th Ohio Lt Col W Malsury 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 50th Ohio Lt Col A Mareau 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 51st Ohio Lt Col O Maloy 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 52nd Ohio Col Githens 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 53rd Ohio Col E McKennew 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 54th Ohio Col T Neurburgh 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 55th Ohio Lt Col Heller 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 56th Ohio Col S Groff 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 57th Ohio Col T Swift 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 58th Ohio Col H Leinbach Division 550 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 59th Ohio Lt Col W Lepear 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 60th Ohio Lt Col W Graziani 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 61st Ohio Col Warner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 62nd Ohio Col J Ertnan 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 63rd Ohio Lt Col Graham Division 587 West 60 4.25 6 19 5.75 2.5 3.5 5.75 2.25 5.5 3.25 5.5
US 64th Ohio Col A Barndt 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 65th Ohio Lt Col F Canfield Division 529 West 60 4.75 6 19 5.5 3.75 2.75 4 2.75 4 3.25 4.75
US 66th Ohio Col L Burke 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 67th Ohio Col L Collins 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 68th Ohio Col H Bemes 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 69th Ohio Lt Col Powis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 70th Ohio Col D Fielder 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 71st Ohio Col W Holt 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 72nd Ohio Col F Reptoy 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 73rd Ohio Col H Rouke 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 74th Ohio Col K Guenther 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 75th Ohio Lt Col C Gressley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 76th Ohio Col P Morley 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 77th Ohio Lt Col G McClelland 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 78th Ohio Lt Col P Burket 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 79th Ohio Lt Col A Cline 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 80th Ohio Col H Morehead Division 600 West 60 4 6 19 3.75 2.25 2 4.5 3 5.25 4.25 2.75
US 81st Ohio Col T Morton Division 254 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 82nd Ohio Lt Col L Butts 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 83rd Ohio Col C Walter 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 84th Ohio Lt Col F Northway 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 85th Ohio Lt Col A Eisenberger 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 86th Ohio Col B Burns Division 598 West 60 5 6 19 3.5 4.25 4.25 3 4.75 6 3.5 3.75
US 87th Ohio Col L Long 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 88th Ohio Lt Col H Bash Division 598 West 60 6 6 19 5.5 6.25 6.75 6 7.5 6.75 4.5 4.25
US 89th Ohio Lt Col P Evans Division 454 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 90th Ohio Col B Oberkirch 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 91st Ohio Col D Catlin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 92nd Ohio Col Meredith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 93rd Ohio Lt Col D Hector 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 94th Ohio Lt Col H Hartmen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 95th Ohio Col F Dickey 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 96th Ohio Col Foote 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 97th Ohio Col Salesbury 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 98th Ohio Col W Brown 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 99th Ohio Col H Sharp 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 100th Ohio Col J Little 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 101st Ohio Col T Rodman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 102nd Ohio Col Moyer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 103rd Ohio Lt Col W Rutherford 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 104th Ohio Col W Dunbar 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 105th Ohio Col E Stump 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 106th Ohio Lt Col D Black 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 107th Ohio Col H Faught Division 525 West 60 5 6 19 5 3.75 3.5 3 5.25 3 6 4
US 108th Ohio Lt Col P Pierce Division 524 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 110th Ohio Lt Col J Clark 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 111th Ohio Col Foltz 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 113th Ohio Col B Sterner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 114th Ohio Lt Col Aderhals 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 115th Ohio Col T Danford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 116th Ohio Lt Col McGinness 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 117th Ohio Lt Col V Boner 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 118th Ohio Col S Clifford 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 120th Ohio Lt Col P Christy 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 121st Ohio Col Jones 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 122nd Ohio Lt Col Razel 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 123rd Ohio Lt Col Faughender Division 373 West 60 7.5 6 19 5.5 7.25 9 8.5 5.75 5.5 6.25 5.5
US 124th Ohio Lt Col P Varner 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 125th Ohio Lt Col E Brown 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 126th Ohio Col B Smith 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 127th Ohio Col D Terry Division 573 West 60 4 6 19 3 2 2.75 5.25 2 5.5 5.5 4.25
US 128th Ohio Col J Walsh 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 129th Ohio Col Hopkins Division 556 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 6.5 6.75 6 4 6.75 5.25 6.75
US 130th Ohio Lt Col Close 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 131st Ohio Lt Col B Smyth 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 132nd Ohio Lt Col Hamlin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 133rd Ohio Col A Lucas 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 134th Ohio Col R Post 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 135th Ohio Col A Arnold 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 136th Ohio Lt Col C Milligan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 137th Ohio Col B Stabley 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 138th Ohio Col B Cartright 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 139th Ohio Col W Sahm 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 140th Ohio Lt Col W Letourneau 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 141st Ohio Col P Bible 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 142nd Ohio Lt Col J Myricks 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 143rd Ohio Col A Wilcox Division 493 West 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 4.25 5 5.75 4 3.25 6.5 5.5
US 144th Ohio Lt Col A Pierson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 145th Ohio Col Davis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 146th Ohio Lt Col B Thompson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 147th Ohio Lt Col A Schreiber Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 148th Ohio Lt Col M Thrasher 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 149th Ohio Col B Weatley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 150th Ohio Col W Nice 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 151st Ohio Lt Col C Freas 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 152nd Ohio Lt Col Works 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 153rd Ohio Col Oakes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 154th Ohio Lt Col A Hubbard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 155th Ohio Col J Connor 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 156th Ohio Lt Col T Faught 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 157th Ohio Col C Stone 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 159th Ohio Lt Col H Griscom 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 160th Ohio Col E Husted 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 161st Ohio Lt Col Miller 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 162nd Ohio Col B Pike 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 163rd Ohio Col L Barney 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 164th Ohio Lt Col D Harris Division 558 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.5 2.25 3 3.5 1.75 5.5
US 165th Ohio Col A Shires 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 166th Ohio Col W Douglass Division 561 West 60 5.75 6 19 4 5 7.75 3.75 5.75 4.5 3.75 6.5
US 167th Ohio Col C Powers 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 168th Ohio Lt Col A Kessler Division 594 West 60 6 6 19 4.25 5.75 6.25 6 6 5 8 5
US 169th Ohio Lt Col C French 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 170th Ohio Lt Col B Geer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 171st Ohio Col A Taylor 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 172nd Ohio Lt Col O Beck 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 173rd Ohio Col F Welch 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 174th Ohio Col H Padelford 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 175th Ohio Lt Col K Hudson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 176th Ohio Lt Col L Waggle 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 177th Ohio Lt Col C Barnes 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 178th Ohio Lt Col F Goshen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 179th Ohio Col B Ostrender 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 180th Ohio Col C West 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 181st Ohio Lt Col Kieple Division 462 West 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 4.25 7.75 4.5 6.75 8.25 4.75 4.25
US 182nd Ohio Col W Farst 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 183rd Ohio Lt Col J Loucks 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 184th Ohio Lt Col M Minor 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 185th Ohio Lt Col C Hayward 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 186th Ohio Lt Col D McGlathery 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 187th Ohio Lt Col Duff 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 188th Ohio Col S Sutton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 189th Ohio Lt Col B Ryan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 191st Ohio Col P Prescott Division 558 West 60 6 6 19 6.75 5 6.25 6.75 4 5.25 4.25 4.25
US 192nd Ohio Col Perry 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 193rd Ohio Lt Col Carter 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 194th Ohio Lt Col Fox 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 195th Ohio Lt Col T Benson Division 597 West 60 5 6 19 6.75 4 6.25 3.75 3.75 5.25 7 5.25
US 196th Ohio Lt Col Schmell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 197th Ohio Col J Jones 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Oregon Col Churchill 100 Territory 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Pennsylvania Col G Smith Division 575 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 3.5 7.5 4 5 3.5 3.75 4
US 2nd Pennsylvania Lt Col B Walton Division 553 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.25 4.75 4 5.25 3.75 4.75 3.5 4.25
US 3rd Pennsylvania Col Fenner 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Pennsylvania Col L Avery 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Pennsylvania Col F Herendeen 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Turnage 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Pennsylvania Lt Col B Riker Division 381 East 60 6.75 6 19 5.5 6.75 6.5 4.75 7 6.25 4.75 5.25
US 8th Pennsylvania Col Hoak 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Pennsylvania Lt Col McAllister 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Pennsylvania Col H Butterfield 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Pennsylvania Col W Douglass Division 559 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.75 5 2.75 3.25 3 3 4.25 5
US 12th Pennsylvania Col J Billings 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Beichler 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Pennsylvania Col W Bangs 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th Pennsylvania Col Bradley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Pennsylvania Lt Col E Tidball 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Dennick 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th Pennsylvania Col G Quint Division 489 East 60 6 6 19 8 4 5.75 4.5 7.5 5.25 4.25 6.5
US 19th Pennsylvania Col P Lyle 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 20th Pennsylvania Lt Col K Simon 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 21st Pennsylvania Lt Col Cook 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Pennsylvania Lt Col Reichenbach 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 23rd Pennsylvania Col Legore 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 24th Pennsylvania Lt Col D Sammis 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 25th Pennsylvania Col R Hutton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 26th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Morgan 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 27th Pennsylvania Col C Seider 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th Pennsylvania Col J Brown 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 45th Pennsylvania Lt Col W Adams 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 46th Pennsylvania Lt Col H McNelly 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 47th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Leatherbreeches 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 48th Pennsylvania Col F Leedom 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 49th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Owen 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 50th Pennsylvania Col M Christ 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 51st Pennsylvania Lt Col Young Division 597 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 52nd Pennsylvania Col Diedrick 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 53rd Pennsylvania Lt Col F Shrader 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 54th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Kelly 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 55th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Rantner Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 56th Pennsylvania Col D Schenck 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 57th Pennsylvania Lt Col B Jones Division 587 Zouave 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 2.75 2 3.5 5.5 1.75 4.25 3.5
US 58th Pennsylvania Col M Miller 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 61st Pennsylvania Lt Col B Yeager 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 62nd Pennsylvania Col T Blain 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 63rd Pennsylvania Lt Col Graziana Division 570 Zouave 60 5.25 6 19 4.5 6.75 4.75 4.5 4.5 3.25 7.25 3.75
US 66th Pennsylvania Col Schroeder Division 577 East 60 4 6 19 6 5.75 2.75 5 3 4.5 4 4
US 67th Pennsylvania Col Skillman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 68th Pennsylvania Col Bond 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 69th Pennsylvania Lt Col T Mock Division 533 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.75 4 3.5 4.5 5.25 4.75 4.5 7
US 71st Pennsylvania Col B Jackson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 72nd Pennsylvania Lt Col C Boyd 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 73rd Pennsylvania Col A Colbertson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 74th Pennsylvania Col W Hutchison 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 75th Pennsylvania Col A Breen 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 76th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Michener 300 BlueZouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 77th Pennsylvania Col Rook 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 78th Pennsylvania Col Plank 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 79th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Hosner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 81st Pennsylvania Col F Devor Division 584 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 5.75 6.75 7 6.5 7 6.75 3.5
US 82nd Pennsylvania Col Goll 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 83rd Pennsylvania Col S Vincent Division 576 East 60 3 6 19 2.75 2.25 4.25 2 4 3 2.75 4.5
US 84th Pennsylvania Lt Col Breese 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 85th Pennsylvania Lt Col Body 400 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 87th Pennsylvania Lt Col O Jackson 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 88th Pennsylvania Col B Foust 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 90th Pennsylvania Col P Lyle Division 454 East 60 5.5 6 19 7 7 3.5 5.75 7.25 3.75 6.25 6.75
US 91st Pennsylvania Lt Col A Donnelly 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 93rd Pennsylvania Lt Col T Smith 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 94th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Meyer 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 95th Pennsylvania Col R Hoffman 300 BlueZouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 96th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Baker Division 550 East 60 4.5 6 19 5.25 2.5 5.75 4.5 3 6.25 5.75 3.75
US 97th Pennsylvania Col Whitton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 98th Pennsylvania Col T Lepley 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 99th Pennsylvania Col Ward 200 BlueZouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 100th Pennsylvania Lt Col Helzel 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 101st Pennsylvania Lt Col Taylor 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 102nd Pennsylvania Lt Col F Egge 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 103rd Pennsylvania Col Palmer 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 104th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Barringer Division 591 East 60 6.25 6 19 6.25 4.5 6.75 4.25 4.25 7.5 4.75 6.25
US 105th Pennsylvania Lt Col Noble Division 554 East 60 5 6 19 3.5 4.5 5.25 3.75 3.5 3 4.25 4.5
US 106th Pennsylvania Col T Johnston 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 107th Pennsylvania Col J McThomson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 109th Pennsylvania Col B Kline 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 110th Pennsylvania Col Moynihan Division 599 East 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.75 3.25 2.5 3 3.25 2.75 3.5
US 111th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Rogers 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 112th Pennsylvania Col H Wallard 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 113th Pennsylvania Col D Price 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 114th Pennsylvania Col C Collis 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 115th Pennsylvania Col Farver 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 116th Pennsylvania Col Gibbons Division 476 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 6.25 4 4.25 4.75 4.5 3.75 5.25
US 118th Pennsylvania Col J Gwyn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 119th Pennsylvania Col S Granger 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 121st Pennsylvania Col A Fisher 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 122nd Pennsylvania Col J Drescher 100 Zouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 123rd Pennsylvania Col Mccabe 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 124th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Gilmore 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 125th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Woln 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 126th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Luce Division 600 East 60 4.25 6 19 3 3.5 3.25 4 2.75 3.25 2.25 4.75
US 127th Pennsylvania Col L Gumbert 200 Zouave 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 128th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Biglow 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 129th Pennsylvania Col S Rager 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 130th Pennsylvania Lt Col W Blakemore 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 131st Pennsylvania Lt Col H Thorp Division 504 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.25 3.5 3.25 3.25 4.5 6.75 3.25 4.25
US 132nd Pennsylvania Col W Ickis Division 445 East 60 6.5 6 19 7.5 5.5 5.25 4.5 6.75 5.75 4.5 6.5
US 133rd Pennsylvania Col P Stone Division 518 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 4.75 3.75 2.75 5 2.75 2.75 2.5
US 134th Pennsylvania Lt Col Orr 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 135th Pennsylvania Col McCarty 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 136th Pennsylvania Col T Bayne 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 137th Pennsylvania Col W Haas 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 138th Pennsylvania Lt Col V Williams Division 597 East 60 5.25 6 19 4.25 4.75 3.5 5.5 3.25 4.75 6.75 3.75
US 139th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Werts 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 140th Pennsylvania Col T Early 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 141st Pennsylvania Col P Daughenbaugh 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 142nd Pennsylvania Col A Rennie 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 143rd Pennsylvania Col R Rencheller Division 597 Bucktail 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 5.25 4 6.25 4 7.25 4.25 5.75
US 144th Pennsylvania Col A Odell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 145th Pennsylvania Col H Burke 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 147th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Henderson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 148th Pennsylvania Lt Col F West 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 149th Pennsylvania Lt Col A Whambolt 200 Bucktail 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 150th Pennsylvania Col F Bramble 200 Bucktail 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 151st Pennsylvania Col Weakley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 152nd Pennsylvania Col K Mason Division 511 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.75 5.25 2.75 4.5 4.75 5.5 4.5 4.75
US 153rd Pennsylvania Col B Smith Division 583 East 60 5.25 6 19 5 4.5 3.25 3.25 3.5 3.25 4.75 5.25
US 154th Pennsylvania Col Cassel Division 571 East 60 3.5 6 19 5.5 3 1.5 2.75 4.5 4 4.75 1.5
US 155th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Hunt 100 BlueZouave 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 156th Pennsylvania Col Schluttinhofer Division 578 East 60 4.25 6 19 2.5 4 3 2.75 2.5 2.25 2.75 4.5
US 157th Pennsylvania Col H Spare Division 587 East 60 4.5 6 19 6 3.5 3.75 3.5 5 5.75 3.75 3.25
US 158th Pennsylvania Col H Jones 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 164th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Robinson Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 165th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Campbell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 166th Pennsylvania Lt Col W Carroll 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 167th Pennsylvania Col C Boyd 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 168th Pennsylvania Lt Col Haskin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 169th Pennsylvania Col L Smith 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 170th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Transue 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 171st Pennsylvania Lt Col B Bilyean 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 172nd Pennsylvania Col C Drake 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 173rd Pennsylvania Col Kirk 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 174th Pennsylvania Col E Hileman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 175th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Cumming 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 176th Pennsylvania Lt Col Beemer 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 177th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Saladin 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 178th Pennsylvania Lt Col J Kennedy 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 179th Pennsylvania Col W Waddle Division 515 East 60 4.75 6 19 4 6.25 6.75 6.25 3.5 4.5 3.25 5.25
US 183rd Pennsylvania Lt Col M Langbein 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 184th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Butler Division 439 East 60 6 6 19 5.25 4 4 6 4 5.75 6 7.5
US 186th Pennsylvania Lt Col P Bartow 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 187th Pennsylvania Col G Pancake 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 188th Pennsylvania Lt Col W McMichael 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 189th Pennsylvania Col Null Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 190th Pennsylvania Col C Hazlewood Division 587 East 60 3.75 6 19 4.5 2.75 4.75 4 3.25 2 5.25 2.75
US 191st Pennsylvania Col N Corzine 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 192nd Pennsylvania Col P Daniels 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 193rd Pennsylvania Col W Hardman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 194th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Gamble 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 195th Pennsylvania Col Peacock 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 196th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Coho 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 197th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Winn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 198th Pennsylvania Lt Col D Bently Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 4 2.25 5 3.75 4 4 2.5
US 199th Pennsylvania Col P Aumick 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 200th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Rose 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 201st Pennsylvania Lt Col Davis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 202nd Pennsylvania Lt Col B Patten 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 203rd Pennsylvania Lt Col M Woody 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 205th Pennsylvania Lt Col A O'Donnell 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 206th Pennsylvania Lt Col M Barnes 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 207th Pennsylvania Col Long 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 208th Pennsylvania Lt Col O Nelas Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 209th Pennsylvania Lt Col I Burkhart 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 210th Pennsylvania Col W Sergeant 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 211th Pennsylvania Lt Col G Chamberlain 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 213th Pennsylvania Col W Holsher 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 214th Pennsylvania Col Howe 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 215th Pennsylvania Lt Col Lytle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col C Wren Division 587 East 60 4.75 6 19 6.25 4 4 4.5 5 3.25 6 4.25
US 2nd Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col W McCandless Division 567 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 4.25 5.75 6.5 4.5 4.25 4.25 4.25
US 3rd Pennsylvania Reserves Col H Sickel Division 570 BlueZouave 60 5 6 19 7 5.5 4.25 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.25 7
US 4th Pennsylvania Reserves Col A Magilton Division 575 East 60 5.5 6 19 6 5.25 5.75 6 5.25 4.75 7 7
US 5th Pennsylvania Reserves Col S Simmons Division 540 BlueZouave 60 5.75 6 19 5.75 7.75 4.25 7 7.75 7.75 4 5
US 6th Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col H McKean Division 583 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 7 7.25 3.75 5.5 7.5 5.25 6.5
US 7th Pennsylvania Reserves Col E Harvey Division 541 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.75 3.75 4.75 4 4.75 4.25 3.5 3.75
US 8th Pennsylvania Reserves Col G Hays Division 519 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.25 4 4.5 6.25 6.25 5.5 5.25 5.5
US 9th Pennsylvania Reserves Col C Jackson Division 504 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 5.75 5 4.25 5.5 5.25 6 5
US 10th Pennsylvania Reserves Col J Kirk Division 588 East 60 5.5 6 19 7.5 6.25 4.5 5.75 6 6.25 5.5 6.75
US 11th Pennsylvania Reserves Col S Jackson Division 598 East 60 4.5 6 19 5.75 2.75 2.5 4.75 4.5 3.5 2.75 5.5
US 12th Pennsylvania Reserves Col J Taggart Division 522 BlueZouave 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 5.5 4 7.25 3.75 7.25 3.5 6.25
US 13th Pennsylvania Reserves Lt Col T Kane Division 567 Bucktail 60 3.75 6 19 2.25 4.5 2 2.25 3.75 2 1.75 4.75
US 14th Pennsylvania Reserves Col C Campbell Division 582 East 60 5.25 6 19 5 6.75 3.25 3.25 6 5.25 5.5 6.75
US 1st Rhode Island Lt Col S Seitsberg 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Rhode Island Lt Col I Kelly Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Rhode Island Lt Col S Butler 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Rhode Island Col Morris 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Rhode Island Lt Col D Jolly 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Rhode Island Lt Col J Jones 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Rhode Island Lt Col G Ayers 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Rhode Island Lt Col E Hennessey 300 Zouave 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th Rhode Island Lt Col K Martin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Rhode Island Col W Jasper Division 591 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 3.25 3 3.5 2.75 3 3.25 3
US 1st Tennessee Lt Col J Spears Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Tennessee Lt Col G Pierson Division 559 West 60 5.75 6 19 6.75 4.25 4.75 4.25 6.75 4 4.75 7.75
US 3rd Tennessee Col S Sultzbach Division 593 West 60 4 6 19 2 2.25 4.25 3.25 2.75 4.75 2.5 2
US 4th Tennessee Col Hoffman Division 415 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Tennessee Col J Shelley Division 581 West 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 6 3.75 4 3.5 3.25 6 3.5
US 6th Tennessee Lt Col Shull Division 482 West 60 5 6 19 3 5.25 6 3 3 4 5.5 5
US 7th Tennessee Col L Henderson Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Tennessee Col M Suydell Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Tennessee Col A Wallace Division 419 West 60 5.75 6 19 5.5 6.5 5.5 3.75 3.75 5 4 7.75
US 10th Tennessee Col A Gillem Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st U.S. Lt Col Tudor 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd U.S. Col Bonnell Division 595 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 5.5 4 3.75 3.25 4.75 2.25 5
US 3rd U.S. Lt Col Wilcox 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th U.S. Col L Spring Division 475 East 60 5.75 6 19 6 7.75 6.25 5 4 5.25 4.5 4.5
US 5th U.S. Col S Syberts 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th U.S. Col F Bamberger 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th U.S. Lt Col O Blystone 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th U.S. Col J Lefford 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th U.S. Col A Root 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th U.S. Lt Col L Johnson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th U.S. Col Porter Division 576 East 60 4.5 6 19 4 4.5 4.75 4.25 3.75 2.75 4.75 5
US 12th U.S. Col C Richards Division 560 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.25 4.75 3.5 6 3.5 3.75 5 5.5
US 13th U.S. Col C Nunnamaker 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th U.S. Col W Sweatland 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th U.S. Col Clark Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th U.S. Lt Col Herman Division 594 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.5 7.75 7 6.25 5.5 7.25 6.75 8.25
US 17th U.S. Col J Laubach Division 585 East 60 3.75 6 19 4.75 5 4 3 4.25 4.5 3.5 3.5
US 18th U.S. Col Dougherty Division 596 East 60 3 6 19 2 2.25 3.5 2.5 3 2.75 3.75 3
US 19th U.S. Lt Col C Nichols 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st U.S. Colored Col E Roudenour Division 532 Colored 60 6 6 19 4.75 4.25 5 4.25 5.5 6 5.5 4.75
US 2nd U.S. Colored Lt Col Davis Division 582 Colored 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 4 2.25 2.25 3.25 5.5 1.75 4
US 3rd U.S. Colored Lt Col J Adams Division 545 Colored 60 5.75 6 19 5 4.25 4.5 6 3.75 4.5 5.25 5
US 4th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Michener Division 577 Colored 60 5.25 6 19 6.5 4.5 5.75 5.5 6.5 4.5 3.5 7
US 5th U.S. Colored Lt Col N Carpenter 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Miller 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th U.S. Colored Col A Forsey Division 581 Colored 60 4.5 6 19 5 4.5 3.5 6.5 6 2.75 5.75 5.5
US 8th U.S. Colored Col A Ohara 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th U.S. Colored Lt Col S Reinhard 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th U.S. Colored Col H Hinkley 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th U.S. Colored Col C Williamson 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th U.S. Colored Col S McClure 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th U.S. Colored Col R Hicks 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th U.S. Colored Col H Coy 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th U.S. Colored Col House 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th U.S. Colored Lt Col A Morse Division 578 Colored 60 3.75 6 19 5.25 3.5 5.5 1.75 2.75 3.25 3.75 2.5
US 17th U.S. Colored Col H Noble 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th U.S. Colored Lt Col P Klotz 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 19th U.S. Colored Lt Col R Kendall 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th U.S. Colored Lt Col R Delaney 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st U.S. Colored Lt Col H McClellan 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd U.S. Colored Col B Powers Division 600 Colored 60 4.5 6 19 4 3.75 5.75 3.5 5.5 4.5 3 3.75
US 23rd U.S. Colored Lt Col T Strunk 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th U.S. Colored Col B Britigam 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 25th U.S. Colored Col Fourd 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th U.S. Colored Col Scriven 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 27th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Best 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 28th U.S. Colored Lt Col Foster 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 29th U.S. Colored Col J Dixon 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 30th U.S. Colored Lt Col Bodie 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 31st U.S. Colored Lt Col G Moon 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd U.S. Colored Col Myers Division 554 Colored 60 4.25 6 19 4.25 4 4.75 3.25 3.25 5 3.25 4.25
US 33rd U.S. Colored Lt Col B Shaw 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 34th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Taylor 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 35th U.S. Colored Col Markle 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 36th U.S. Colored Lt Col Strunk 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 37th U.S. Colored Col H Nickelson 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th U.S. Colored Lt Col E Staple 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 39th U.S. Colored Col J Bowman 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 40th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Bahwell 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 41st U.S. Colored Lt Col A Dawson 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 42nd U.S. Colored Col P Marshall 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 43rd U.S. Colored Col A Wintroe 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 44th U.S. Colored Col Costin 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 45th U.S. Colored Lt Col W Swerger 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 46th U.S. Colored Col Ritter 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 47th U.S. Colored Lt Col L Reed 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 48th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Richder 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 49th U.S. Colored Col E Chamberlain Division 498 Colored 60 4.75 6 19 5.25 6.5 4.5 2.75 2.75 6.5 5.25 3
US 50th U.S. Colored Col Chantry Division 429 Colored 60 2.5 6 19 2.5 2 2.5 2 2.5 2 3 2
US 51st U.S. Colored Col Gutsgesell Division 562 Colored 60 3.5 6 19 2 3.75 2 5 4 3.25 2.5 3
US 52nd U.S. Colored Lt Col Morris Division 599 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 53rd U.S. Colored Lt Col S O'Neill Division 533 Colored 60 5 6 19 5.5 7 6 3.5 4 6.75 5.5 3
US 54th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Benner Division 597 Colored 60 3.5 6 19 4 5.5 4.75 3.75 4.5 4.5 3.25 2
US 55th U.S. Colored Col J Bossert Division 569 Colored 60 3 6 19 2 2.5 2 2.75 2.75 4 2 3.5
US 56th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Morgan 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 57th U.S. Colored Lt Col S Manahan 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 58th U.S. Colored Col B Virgil 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 59th U.S. Colored Col P Dudley 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 60th U.S. Colored Col J Mortan 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 61st U.S. Colored Col V Berkert Division 567 Colored 60 5 6 19 3.25 5.5 6.5 5 7 3.75 4.5 4.75
US 62nd U.S. Colored Lt Col E Jarrett 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 63rd U.S. Colored Col C Kerr Division 595 Colored 60 3.75 6 19 1.75 5 5.75 2.75 2.25 4.75 2.5 5.5
US 64th U.S. Colored Col M Kimball 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 65th U.S. Colored Col Esser 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 66th U.S. Colored Col J Avery 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 67th U.S. Colored Lt Col L Wolfington 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 68th U.S. Colored Lt Col A Russell 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 69th U.S. Colored Col R Malsbary 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 70th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Squires Division 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 71st U.S. Colored Lt Col G Backle 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 72nd U.S. Colored Lt Col D Gavigan 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 73rd U.S. Colored Lt Col Risley 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 74th U.S. Colored Col S Reed 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 75th U.S. Colored Lt Col C Wolf 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 76th U.S. Colored Lt Col K Rood Division 525 Colored 60 4.5 6 19 5 6.25 4 4.25 4.5 5 5.75 4
US 77th U.S. Colored Lt Col D Niver 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 78th U.S. Colored Col S Bullers 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 79th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Phelan 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 80th U.S. Colored Lt Col House 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 81st U.S. Colored Lt Col A Huffman 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 82nd U.S. Colored Lt Col J Woodall 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 83rd U.S. Colored Col B Hamilton 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 84th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Jenkins 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 85th U.S. Colored Col V Wood 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 86th U.S. Colored Lt Col Hinkle 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 87th U.S. Colored Col P Pierce 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 88th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Schluttinhofer Division 420 Colored 60 6 6 19 5.25 5.25 7 4 6.75 6.25 4.5 5
US 89th U.S. Colored Col C Coon 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 90th U.S. Colored Col R Yeager Division 594 Colored 60 5.75 6 19 6.25 5.75 3.75 4.75 5 4.75 7.25 4.75
US 91st U.S. Colored Col Fullerton 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 92nd U.S. Colored Lt Col A McCann 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 93rd U.S. Colored Col D Nolestine 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 94th U.S. Colored Lt Col E Ott 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 95th U.S. Colored Lt Col F O'Neil 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 96th U.S. Colored Col P Treese 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 97th U.S. Colored Col Lynch 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 98th U.S. Colored Col A Barrett 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 99th U.S. Colored Lt Col M Wimer 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 100th U.S. Colored Col A Lambert 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 101st U.S. Colored Col W Cotay 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 102nd U.S. Colored Lt Col C Doerges Division 576 Colored 60 5 6 19 3.25 3.5 4 5.5 4.5 4 3 5.5
US 103rd U.S. Colored Lt Col H Strobel 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 104th U.S. Colored Lt Col D Kerr Division 593 Colored 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 4 2.75 2.75 2.5 3 2.5 3.75
US 105th U.S. Colored Col W Thaylor Division 440 Colored 60 4.5 6 19 3 5.5 6.25 3.5 5.75 5.25 2.5 3
US 106th U.S. Colored Col Antes 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 107th U.S. Colored Col C Robinson 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 108th U.S. Colored Col K Jackson 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 109th U.S. Colored Col R Remmert Division 599 Colored 60 3.5 6 19 2.25 5.25 2.5 2.25 4.75 4.5 3.25 2
US 110th U.S. Colored Col S Drain 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 111th U.S. Colored Lt Col S Duncan 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 112th U.S. Colored Lt Col J Lyng 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 113th U.S. Colored Col Foucht 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 114th U.S. Colored Lt Col W Halse 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 115th U.S. Colored Col D Scofield 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 116th U.S. Colored Col J Brown 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 117th U.S. Colored Col B Cleflin 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 118th U.S. Colored Col N Ballentine 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 119th U.S. Colored Col Tennery Division 393 Colored 60 3.5 6 19 2.75 2.25 4.25 3.25 4 4.25 3.75 3
US 120th U.S. Colored Lt Col T Gibeau 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 121st U.S. Colored Lt Col P Dachenheson 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 122nd U.S. Colored Lt Col F Gooseman 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 123rd U.S. Colored Lt Col R Vogus 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 124th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Jackson 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 125th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Gordon 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 126th U.S. Colored Lt Col W Spidle Division 573 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 127th U.S. Colored Col H Domm 100 Colored 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 128th U.S. Colored Col H Hohfield 400 Colored 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 135th U.S. Colored Lt Col H Bacon 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 136th U.S. Colored Col S Bartlebaugh 200 Colored 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 137th U.S. Colored Lt Col P Harmon 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 138th U.S. Colored Lt Col Shoemaker 300 Colored 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Vermont Lt Col O Little Division 581 East 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 5.5 4 6.25 3.75 4.5 4.5 4
US 2nd Vermont Lt Col E Sumner Division 408 East 60 5.75 6 19 6.5 4.25 5.25 3.75 6 6 6.75 4.25
US 3rd Vermont Lt Col B Baird Division 598 East 60 5.25 6 19 3.5 4.5 4 4.75 3.25 6.25 4 3.25
US 4th Vermont Col R Harley Division 557 Zouave 60 5.75 6 19 5 6.25 4.5 3.75 4 3.75 7.75 4.75
US 5th Vermont Col K Keller Division 528 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.75 7.75 4.25 4 4.25 4 7 4
US 6th Vermont Col W Sargeant Division 596 East 60 3.5 6 19 2 2.25 3 3.25 5 5.25 5.25 3.75
US 7th Vermont Lt Col H Gall Division 593 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 5.5 4.5 5.25 5.75 7.75 4.75 7.25
US 8th Vermont Lt Col A Moyer Division 414 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 4.75 3.75 5.75 4 5 5.25 7
US 9th Vermont Col E Potter Division 524 East 60 5.25 6 19 5 6.75 4 7.25 3.5 6 7.25 5.25
US 10th Vermont Col A McMurray Division 584 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th Vermont Lt Col Maier Division 538 East 60 7.5 6 19 6.5 5.75 6.5 8.75 8.5 5.5 8.75 5.5
US 13th Vermont Lt Col R Naylon Division 450 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 2.75 5.75 4.25 6.5 4 3 3.75
US 14th Vermont Col F Mott Division 268 East 60 4.75 6 19 6.75 2.75 4.25 6 5.5 3.5 3 3.25
US 15th Vermont Lt Col D Gardner Division 547 East 60 5.75 6 19 6.25 5.5 5.25 5.5 6 4.25 4.75 5.5
US 16th Vermont Col Morehead Division 531 East 60 6 6 19 4.75 4 4.25 4 5 4 5.25 4.5
US 17th Vermont Col H Taylor Division 573 East 60 5.75 6 19 4.25 6.25 3.75 5 7.5 4.25 6.5 6.25
US 18th Vermont Col Kann Division 558 East 60 4.25 6 19 5.75 3.75 3.5 3.25 3.25 4 2.5 3
US 1st West Virginia Lt Col D Hoy Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd West Virginia Lt Col F Startzel Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd West Virginia Lt Col E Mckay Division 224 West 60 3.5 6 19 3 4 3.5 3.25 3.5 3.75 3.25 3.75
US 4th West Virginia Lt Col B Lott Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th West Virginia Lt Col G Chambers Division 587 West 60 4.5 6 19 2.75 4.5 2.5 6.5 2.75 4.25 3 5.5
US 6th West Virginia Lt Col C Cromer Division 580 West 60 4.25 6 19 3 5.75 4.75 2.25 2.25 3 2.25 2.75
US 7th West Virginia Lt Col E Ledlie Division 277 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 8th West Virginia Col H Guiesinger Division 573 West 60 5.5 6 19 5 5.75 3.75 3.75 3.5 3.5 4.25 4
US 9th West Virginia Col S Jacobs Division 439 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th West Virginia Col A Leith Division 597 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th West Virginia Col O Thornton Division 254 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th West Virginia Lt Col W King Division 468 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th West Virginia Col W Brown 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 14th West Virginia Col Hanson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th West Virginia Lt Col C Daniels Division 521 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 16th West Virginia Lt Col G Vanorman Division 382 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th West Virginia Col Holmes Division 349 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Wisconsin Col L Fairchild Division 450 BlackHat 60 5.5 6 19 6.75 3.5 4.75 5.5 6 5.5 5.75 6.25
US 3rd Wisconsin Col S Sylvester 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Wisconsin Col J Scarritt 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Wisconsin Col London Division 505 Zouave 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 6.75 6.25 3.75 4.25 6 4 7.5
US 6th Wisconsin Lt Col R Dawes Division 425 BlackHat 60 5 6 19 3.5 3 6.75 6 3.25 3.25 3.5 7
US 7th Wisconsin Col W Robinson Division 567 BlackHat 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 2.75 6 6.75 2.75 3.75 6.25 3.75
US 8th Wisconsin Lt Col Lewenberg Division 504 Zouave 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Wisconsin Lt Col Moser 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Wisconsin Col A Ashton Division 594 West 60 3.75 6 19 4.5 2.5 3.75 1.75 1.75 4 4.5 3.75
US 11th Wisconsin Lt Col H Lindsay Division 541 Zouave 60 4.25 6 19 3 5.25 2.25 3 4 2.25 3.5 3.75
US 12th Wisconsin Lt Col Dawson Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th Wisconsin Col T Premer Division 499 Zouave 60 6.25 6 19 4.75 4.5 8.25 4.25 5 6.75 5.5 5.25
US 14th Wisconsin Col B Davis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Wisconsin Col K Chase 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 16th Wisconsin Col B Allen 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 17th Wisconsin Lt Col T Norris 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th Wisconsin Lt Col B Williams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 19th Wisconsin Lt Col A Loucks 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th Wisconsin Lt Col J Churchill Division 538 West 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 4.5 5.25 6.75 5.25 5 4.5 3.75
US 21st Wisconsin Col S Cummings 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Wisconsin Col W Schoffer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 23rd Wisconsin Col Berrian Division 564 Zouave 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 2.5 5 6 4.5 5.25 2.75 4
US 24th Wisconsin Col Fielder 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 25th Wisconsin Col S Adams 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 26th Wisconsin Lt Col Korton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 27th Wisconsin Col W Rockafellow Division 278 West 60 6 6 19 4.75 4.75 7.75 5.5 5.75 6.75 5.25 6
US 28th Wisconsin Lt Col Owens 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 29th Wisconsin Col M McVeigh 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 30th Wisconsin Col A Clemens Division 589 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.75 4.5 3 3.25 4.5 3.75 3 4
US 31st Wisconsin Col Peck 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 32nd Wisconsin Col W Zumalt Division 590 West 60 4.25 6 19 4.5 4.75 5.5 2.25 5.75 6.25 6.25 4
US 33rd Wisconsin Lt Col Eaton 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 34th Wisconsin Col E Mitchell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 35th Wisconsin Col West 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 36th Wisconsin Lt Col P Emery 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 37th Wisconsin Lt Col M Trinnon 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 38th Wisconsin Col Batim 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 39th Wisconsin Col H Pierson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 40th Wisconsin Lt Col W Reichenbach 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 41st Wisconsin Col W Cochran Division 553 West 60 5 6 19 4.75 7 6.5 3.25 4.25 4 3 3.5
US 42nd Wisconsin Col K Butler 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 43rd Wisconsin Col Leonard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 44th Wisconsin Col A Meyer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 45th Wisconsin Lt Col S Ripperton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 46th Wisconsin Lt Col R Graham Division 515 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 47th Wisconsin Lt Col C Spinola 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 48th Wisconsin Col Seely Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 49th Wisconsin Lt Col V Foster 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 50th Wisconsin Col P McMaster Division 481 West 60 6.5 6 19 4.5 4.5 6 7.25 8 4.5 5.75 5
US 51st Wisconsin Lt Col D Young Division 594 West 60 5 6 19 3.25 5.5 3.25 4.75 3.75 3.75 4.25 3.25
US 52nd Wisconsin Col S Heun Division 594 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 53rd Wisconsin Lt Col H Scott Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2