Cavalry Regiments

Regiment Count: 463

Army Name Division Men ClassType Ammo Experience Fatigue Morale Close Open Edged Firearm Marksmanship Horsemanship Surgeon Calistenics
CS 1st Alabama Lt Col L Sanderson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Alabama Lt Col M Sanders 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Alabama Lt Col B Harris Division 586 West 60 7.5 6 19 8.5 8 9 7.5 6.5 8.75 8.25 8.75
CS 4th Alabama Col O Williams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Alabama Lt Col R Hagood 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Alabama Col H Johnson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Alabama Lt Col D Deakle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Alabama Lt Col E Forbus 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Alabama Lt Col C McMullen Division 600 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 2.25 2.25 3.25 4 4.5 4.75 3
CS 10th Alabama Col Hale Division 598 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.5 7 3.75 4 3.75 6.25 7 6.25
CS 11th Alabama Col M Vaughan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th Alabama Col B Dye 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 51st Alabama Col T Stidham 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 53rd Alabama Col E Hames 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 54th Alabama Lt Col K Hutchinson Division 600 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 56th Alabama Lt Col B Reeves 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Arkansas Lt Col B Summerville 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Arkansas Lt Col A Saunders 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Arkansas Lt Col G Manghan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Arkansas Col B Long 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Arkansas Col E Randolph 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Arkansas Col D Cargile 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Arkansas Lt Col M Martin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Arkansas Lt Col L Woodward 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Arkansas Col M Jones 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Arkansas Lt Col C Graham 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Arkansas Col W Brown 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th Arkansas Col F Stinson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Arkansas Lt Col M McGowen 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Arkansas Lt Col L Gaines Division 599 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 5.5 5 2.75 5.5 3.5 5.5 3.75
CS 15th Arkansas Col E Parsons 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 16th Arkansas Lt Col H Harris 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Arkansas Col M Judon 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Arkansas Col B Yearger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 44th Arkansas Lt Col D Dixon 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 45th Arkansas Lt Col Massey 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 46th Arkansas Col T Gatlin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 47th Arkansas Col Osborn 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 48th Arkansas Col Wright 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Cherokee Lt Col H Lyman Division 600 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Cherokee Col D John 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Cherokee Col M Golson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Cherokee Mounted Lt Col C Sturgill 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Confederate Col Barnett 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Confederate Lt Col B Pogue 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Confederate Col Gunter 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Confederate Lt Col S Ross Division 600 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Confederate Lt Col M Vaughn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Confederate Lt Col B Pannell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Confederate Col D Northcut 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Confederate Lt Col P Eubank Division 600 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Confederate Col D Eheridge Division 597 East 60 5 6 19 6.5 5 4.75 6.75 5 6.75 5.25 6.75
CS 1st Florida Lt Col H Poe 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Florida Col G Perrett Division 600 East 60 4 6 19 5 5.25 4.75 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.75 3.25
CS 1st Georgia Col D Caloway Division 600 East 60 3.5 6 19 2.75 5.25 2.75 3 4 2.25 3.25 3.75
CS 2nd Georgia Col L Evans 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Georgia Lt Col A Stone 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Georgia Lt Col King 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Georgia Col Henley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Georgia Lt Col R Rountree Division 600 East 60 3 6 19 3 2.75 3 3 2.5 2.5 3.25 2.75
CS 8th Georgia Lt Col B Denton Division 600 East 60 3.5 6 19 4 4 3 4 4 3.75 3.75 3.5
CS 10th Georgia Lt Col C White Division 599 East 60 6.25 6 19 5.75 6.5 5.25 6.25 6 5.75 4.75 8
CS 11th Georgia Lt Col R Holcombe 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th Georgia Col Y Pritchett Division 600 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.75 3.75 3.5 3.25
CS 13th Georgia Col B Nelson Division 598 East 60 3 6 19 2.75 3.5 3 2.75 2.5 3 3.25 2.25
CS 29th Georgia Col R Scruggs Division 600 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4.5 4 4.25 4 3.25 5.25
CS 62nd Georgia Lt Col F Morriss 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Kentucky Col McCullough 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Kentucky Lt Col E Orgain 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Kentucky Lt Col Cobbs 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Kentucky Col H Vaughn 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Kentucky Lt Col L McDavid 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Kentucky Lt Col M Davenport 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Kentucky Col M Martin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Kentucky Lt Col R Gavin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Kentucky Lt Col B Mcdonnel 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Kentucky Lt Col Smith 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Kentucky Col B Kendrick 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Kentucky Col T Kidd Division 600 West 60 4.25 6 19 4.75 2.25 2.75 6.25 6 4 2.25 4.5
CS 13th Kentucky Col B Malloy Division 599 West 60 3.5 6 19 3 3.25 3.75 3.75 3.75 4 3.5 3.5
CS 14th Kentucky Lt Col C Jackson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Kentucky Lt Col S Spence 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 16th Kentucky Col Britton Division 599 West 60 4 6 19 2.5 4 2.25 4.75 4.5 5.5 2 4.25
CS 1st Louisiana Lt Col J Shell Division 600 West 60 3.75 6 19 3 3.25 2.25 3.25 2.5 2.5 4.25 3.5
CS 2nd Louisiana Lt Col H Winter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Louisiana Col P Drake Division 563 West 60 2.5 6 19 2 2.75 3.5 2.75 2.25 2.5 2.75 2.5
CS 4th Louisiana Col C Bell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Louisiana Lt Col Hall 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Louisiana Col R Kemp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Louisiana Lt Col E Butler 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Louisiana Lt Col J Pierson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Louisiana Lt Col B Hood 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Maryland Lt Col H Watley Division 600 East 60 5.5 6 19 6.5 4.25 4.5 6 4.5 4.5 7.5 5.25
CS 2nd Maryland Lt Col W Phillips 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Mississippi Lt Col K May 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Mississippi Lt Col H James 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Mississippi Lt Col Weddle 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Mississippi Lt Col Tate 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Mississippi Col Northcutt Division 600 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Mississippi Col L Martin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Mississippi Lt Col J Walden Division 600 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.25 3.75 2.75 3.25 3.75 3.25
CS 8th Mississippi Lt Col N Whitfield 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 9th Mississippi Lt Col Aston 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Mississippi Col H Bert 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Mississippi Col Emfinger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Mississippi Lt Col H Cook 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 18th Mississippi Col B Spangler Division 585 West 60 3 6 19 3.5 3.5 3 3 2.75 2.5 3 2.5
CS 28th Mississippi Col P Landers 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 38th Mississippi Lt Col A Franklin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Missouri Col T Spruiell Division 599 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.5 3.75 3.5 3.75 3.5 3 3.75 3.75
CS 2nd Missouri Col H Chivers 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Missouri Col B Cross 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Missouri Lt Col W Montgomery 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Missouri Lt Col E Brewer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Missouri Lt Col L Fancher 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Missouri Lt Col C Dismuke 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Missouri Col L Hickman Division 600 West 60 4.75 6 19 5.5 6 5.25 4.5 3.5 5.75 6.25 2.75
CS 9th Missouri Lt Col R Kennemore 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Missouri Col Pryor 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th Missouri Col W Champion Division 598 West 60 5.75 6 19 7.25 6.5 6.5 5.25 5.75 7.5 6.75 7.25
CS 13th Missouri Col C Northcutt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Missouri Col N Busby 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st North Carolina Lt Col A Edwards Division 600 East 60 3 6 19 3 2.25 3.25 3.25 3.5 4 2 3.5
CS 2nd North Carolina Col S Walden 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd North Carolina Lt Col C Edwards Division 599 East 60 4 6 19 3.25 6 3.5 3.75 5 2.75 5.5 4.75
CS 4th North Carolina Lt Col M Stapleton Division 600 East 60 3.5 6 19 4 3.5 4 3.75 2.5 3 4.5 3.75
CS 5th North Carolina Lt Col S Blake 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th North Carolina Lt Col Wright 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th North Carolina Col C Carroll Division 600 East 60 3 6 19 2.75 3.25 3.75 3.25 4 3 3 4.5
CS 8th North Carolina Col H Smith 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st South Carolina Lt Col S Anderson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd South Carolina Col M Hickman Division 597 East 60 3 6 19 3 3.5 3 3 3.5 3.25 2.75 3.5
CS 3rd South Carolina Col B Washington Division 592 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 6 6 3.25 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.25
CS 4th South Carolina Lt Col C Collier 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th South Carolina Lt Col E Gallatte 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th South Carolina Col H Rabby 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th South Carolina Col R Bruster Division 592 East 60 3 6 19 2.75 2.75 2.5 3.5 2.75 3 2.75 3.25
CS 1st Tennessee Lt Col Lynes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Tennessee Lt Col J Ward Division 598 West 60 3.5 6 19 4.5 4.75 5.25 3 5.5 4.25 3 5.25
CS 3rd Tennessee Col J Arendale 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Tennessee Col E Cockrell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Tennessee Col L Thompson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Tennessee Lt Col W Maupin Division 600 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Tennessee Lt Col A Spangler Division 582 West 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 4.75 7.5 6.5 5.5 5.25 6 7.75
CS 8th Tennessee Col C Arledge Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 3.5 2.5 3.5
CS 9th Tennessee Col D Miller Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 3.75 2.5 4 2.25 3.5 4 3.25 2.25
CS 10th Tennessee Col R McKinney 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Tennessee Lt Col S McKee 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Tennessee Lt Col H Tiller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Tennessee Lt Col Jackson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Tennessee Col Yeager Division 600 West 60 6 6 19 8 8 4.5 4.25 4.25 4 4.75 4.5
CS 15th Tennessee Lt Col R McDiarmid 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 16th Tennessee Col F Brownlee 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 17th Tennessee Col M Howell 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 18th Tennessee Lt Col T Harmon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Tennessee Lt Col H Ball 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Tennessee Col J Lee 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 21st Tennessee Col E Harick Division 590 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd Tennessee Lt Col B Pelham 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 28th Tennessee Lt Col Bonner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Texas Lt Col H Hardin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 2nd Texas Col M Trant 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Texas Col R Tatum 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Texas Col Grissom Division 548 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Texas Lt Col E Harrison 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Texas Col M Villepigue 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Texas Lt Col Gibson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Texas Lt Col R Elmore 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Texas Col J Mangham 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Texas Lt Col E Porter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Texas Lt Col Russell Division 598 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3.5 3.75 3.75 3.25 3 3.5 3.75
CS 12th Texas Lt Col T McLain 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Texas Lt Col D Elder 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Texas Col H Nance 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Texas Col E McEwen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Texas Lt Col C Simonton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Texas Col P Williamson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Texas Col N Smyth Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 19th Texas Lt Col T Napp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Texas Col E Boon Division 600 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 3 3 3 5.25 3.25 4.75 3.25
CS 21st Texas Col Wiley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Texas Col Childers 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Texas Col H Sturgess 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Texas Lt Col Yearout 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Texas Lt Col M Goodson 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 26th Texas Lt Col P Bumley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 27th Texas Lt Col Stroud 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Texas Lt Col M Gregg 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 29th Texas Col P Letson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Texas Lt Col W Gibson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 31st Texas Lt Col S Wilcoxen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Texas Lt Col M Henry Division 600 West 60 6 6 19 8 5.5 7 5.75 7.5 6 7.5 7.75
CS 35th Texas Lt Col B McElroy 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 36th Texas Lt Col B Holmes 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Texas Lt Col H Laird 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Virginia Lt Col D Holder Division 600 East 60 2.75 6 19 2.25 3 2.25 2.75 2.25 3 3 2.75
CS 2nd Virginia Lt Col Cuningham 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Virginia Col L Horton Division 599 East 60 4.5 6 19 2.5 5.25 3.25 5.75 5.25 6.5 3.5 3.5
CS 4th Virginia Lt Col M Hancock 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Virginia Lt Col W Simmons 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Virginia Col W Hopkins 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Virginia Col E Cundiff 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 8th Virginia Lt Col Landrum Division 594 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Virginia Col R Cauthorn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Virginia Col Hardwick 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Virginia Col R Goins 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Virginia Col W Dobbins Division 598 East 60 2.5 6 19 2.75 2.5 2.75 2.75 2 2.75 3 2.75
CS 13th Virginia Lt Col Southwood Division 598 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Virginia Col H Thomas Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 3 3.75 3.5 4.25 4.5 3.5 3.75 2.5
CS 15th Virginia Col L Gorman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Virginia Lt Col M Crowe Division 600 East 60 4 6 19 3.25 3.75 4.5 5.25 5.25 3.75 4.75 3.75
CS 17th Virginia Lt Col F Nichols 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Virginia Col McFerrin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Virginia Col G Bolton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Virginia Col Y Cunningham 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 21st Virginia Col A West 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Virginia Lt Col C Brown Division 600 East 60 3.5 6 19 5.5 4.25 3 3.5 2.5 4.5 2.75 3.75
CS 23rd Virginia Col V Reese 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 24th Virginia Col P Owens 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 25th Virginia Col E Eubanks 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th Virginia Col Sprinkle 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 34th Virginia Lt Col Rawlings Division 600 East 60 6 6 19 4.75 5.75 6.25 4.75 7.5 7.25 5.25 4.5
CS 36th Virginia Lt Col Hamilton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Virginia Lt Col S Eubanks 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 43rd Virginia Col T Hodges 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 64th Virginia Lt Col L Moore Division 599 East 60 4.25 6 19 3.5 5.75 4.25 5.5 4.5 5.75 4.75 4
US 1st Alabama Col Gross 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Arkansas Lt Col S Gross 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Arkansas Lt Col Kendig Division 600 West 60 3.5 6 19 4.5 3.5 3.25 4 3.25 3.25 5 4
US 3rd Arkansas Col G Sweigart 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Arkansas Col M Genung 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st California Col B Davis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd California Col Tylor 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Colorado Col J Chivington Division 600 West 60 5 6 19 7 5.75 4.25 3 5 5.5 5.25 3
US 2nd Colorado Lt Col B Bassett Division 585 West 60 6.25 6 19 7.5 4.25 5 7.5 4.25 8.25 8.25 5.5
US 3rd Colorado Lt Col Swain 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Connecticut Lt Col H Welsh 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Delaware Col Keik Division 590 East 60 2.5 6 19 3 3 2 3.5 2 3.5 2 3
US 1st District of Columbia Lt Col S Dechart 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st East Florida Lt Col W Ertnan 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Florida Lt Col K Ray 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Florida Col V Bentz Division 600 East 60 3.75 6 19 2.5 3 3.25 3 4 3.25 3.5 3.25
US 1st Illinois Col H Kraemer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Illinois Col G Nickelson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Illinois Lt Col P Blystone 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Illinois Lt Col S Sager 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Illinois Col Richter 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Illinois Col M Frederick 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Illinois Lt Col F Grubb 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Illinois Col M Bucklery 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Illinois Col P Means 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Illinois Lt Col C Hurley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Illinois Lt Col Fall 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th Illinois Lt Col J Horton 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Illinois Lt Col F Dorman Division 600 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Illinois Lt Col J Kessler 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Illinois Col T Blair 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Illinois Lt Col Helfenstein 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 17th Illinois Col P Sloan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Indiana Lt Col C Church 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Indiana Col B Boehm 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Indiana Col P Phelps 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Indiana Col Odonalds 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Indiana Lt Col E Franklin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Indiana Lt Col C Smith 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Indiana Lt Col Gerhard 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Indiana Col H Ford Division 595 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Indiana Col O Klinger 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Indiana Lt Col Price 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Indiana Lt Col Barlow 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Indiana Col Eisenhartt 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Indiana Col R Belknap 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Iowa Lt Col S Riley Division 599 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Iowa Col Rembaugh 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Iowa Col B Craig Division 600 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Iowa Lt Col H Woln 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Iowa Lt Col I Hurst 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Iowa Lt Col T Mohan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Iowa Lt Col Pervis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Iowa Lt Col W Livingston 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 9th Iowa Lt Col B Cummings 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Kansas Lt Col Armstrong 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Kansas Col A Magsse 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Kansas Col A Tyler 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Kansas Lt Col M Cameron 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Kansas Lt Col Hoover 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Kansas Col D Pickett 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th Kansas Lt Col S Osborn Division 595 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Kansas Col C Jennison Division 600 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 3.25 5 4.5 3.25 5.75 4.25 6.25
US 16th Kansas Col M Smedley 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Kentucky Lt Col H Leffer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Kentucky Col E Palmer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Kentucky Lt Col S Daw 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Kentucky Lt Col Neely 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Kentucky Lt Col Williams Division 600 West 60 4 6 19 3.75 4.25 5.5 4 2 4.5 5.5 3.5
US 6th Kentucky Lt Col Egle Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 2 2 4 2.75 3.5 2.75 3.25 2.5
US 7th Kentucky Col C Jenkins 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Kentucky Lt Col B Evans 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Kentucky Lt Col Steele 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Kentucky Col J Sperry Division 597 West 60 3.5 6 19 2.75 2.5 3.5 2.75 3 4.5 4.25 1.5
US 11th Kentucky Col S Durland Division 599 West 60 5 6 19 6.75 6 4.75 5.5 6.5 5.75 4 7
US 12th Kentucky Col W Thomas 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Kentucky Col F Bates Division 600 West 60 1.5 6 19 1 2.5 1.5 1 2 1.75 1.25 2.5
US 14th Kentucky Lt Col C Fritz 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Kentucky Lt Col E Messer 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 16th Kentucky Col P Bretz 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th Kentucky Lt Col S Downs 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Louisiana Col H Slatterbuck 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Louisiana Col H Hatfield 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Maine Col S Allen 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Maine Col E Woodman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Maryland Lt Col H Rambaugh 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Maryland Lt Col Borgard 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Maryland Lt Col E Washburn 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Massachusetts Col T Chamberlin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Massachusetts Col Peet 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Massachusetts Lt Col P Harfoot Division 600 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 4 3.75 3.5 3.25 3.5 3.75 3.75
US 4th Massachusetts Lt Col Riley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Massachusetts Col L Peddicord 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Michigan Col F Coglizer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Michigan Col F Hand 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Michigan Col Boutwell Division 600 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Michigan Col V Hiligus Division 597 West 60 2.5 6 19 1.5 3 2.75 3 3 2.75 2.75 1.75
US 5th Michigan Lt Col W Reigle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Michigan Lt Col R Dake 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Michigan Lt Col S Commings 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Michigan Col Goffigan 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Michigan Col G Diebold 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Michigan Col Bently 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Michigan Lt Col C Bissey Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3.25 4.5 3.75 2.25 4 3.75
US 1st Minnesota Lt Col Rossiter 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Minnesota Lt Col McCarty Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 2.5 2.75 2.5 3 3 2.75 3 2.5
US 1st Missouri Lt Col E Goe 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Missouri Lt Col Wilcox 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Missouri Lt Col R Otto 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Missouri Lt Col K Fohrman 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Missouri Lt Col R Steel 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Missouri Col W Barden 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Missouri Col B Yager 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Missouri Col S Lorenz 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 9th Missouri Lt Col Spake 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Missouri Col A Matheney Division 589 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.25 3.5 4 3.25 3.5 4 3.5 3.25
US 11th Missouri Lt Col J McCook 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 12th Missouri Lt Col K Miner Division 595 West 60 3 6 19 3 3.5 2.5 2.5 3.5 3 3.5 3
US 13th Missouri Lt Col Kropp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Missouri Col G Hay 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Missouri Lt Col J Key Division 600 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 3.75 3.5 4 3.75 3.25 3.5 3.5
US 16th Missouri Lt Col W Hillegos Division 597 West 60 3.5 6 19 4.25 3 2.75 3.25 4.25 2.75 3 3
US 17th Missouri Lt Col Lill Division 588 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th Missouri Lt Col H Priar 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Nebraska Lt Col B Landis 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Nebraska Lt Col J Kaler 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st New Hampshire Col Resh 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd New Hampshire Lt Col B Harry Division 599 East 60 5.75 6 19 6 7 6.5 5 6.5 5.75 6 4.75
US 1st New Jersey Col Fry 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd New Jersey Col C Kern Division 600 East 60 3.5 6 19 3 4 3.25 3 4 4 3.25 3
US 3rd New Jersey Col E Clift Division 600 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.25 5.75 5 4.25 5.25 6 6.75 5.75
US 1st New Mexico Col W Millinger 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st New York Col C Ketcham Division 599 East 60 3.25 6 19 3 2.75 3.25 3.5 3.25 4 3.5 3
US 2nd New York Lt Col S Jacobs 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd New York Lt Col S Young 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th New York Col M Guiesinger Division 593 East 60 2.75 6 19 2.75 2.75 2.5 2.5 2.75 2.5 2.75 3.25
US 5th New York Col Apthorp 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th New York Lt Col Reuter Division 598 East 60 4.25 6 19 5.5 2.5 4.5 4 3.75 5.25 5.75 2.5
US 7th New York Col F Wattson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th New York Lt Col Hughes 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th New York Col Van Division 598 East 60 2.75 6 19 3 2.75 3 2.5 3.25 2.5 3 3
US 10th New York Lt Col H Eben Division 468 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th New York Lt Col S Axton 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th New York Lt Col W Demitt 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 13th New York Col W Houser 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th New York Lt Col D Weiler 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th New York Lt Col W Buck Division 600 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 3 3.25 4 3.5 3 2.5 2.5
US 16th New York Lt Col Wadig Division 597 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 3.75 2.75 4.75 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.75
US 17th New York Lt Col T Mc Nuni Division 578 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 18th New York Col F Cole 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 19th New York Lt Col F Ernst Division 600 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th New York Col B Judd 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st New York Lt Col A Morney 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 22nd New York Col A Robbins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 23rd New York Col G Dickerman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 24th New York Lt Col S Coleman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 25th New York Lt Col T Irvin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 26th New York Lt Col W Ryan Division 594 East 60 5.5 6 19 6 4 6.5 3.5 6 4 3.75 3.5
US 1st Ohio Col Raney Division 600 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Ohio Lt Col A McGonigle 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Ohio Lt Col W Donnel 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Ohio Col G Dolph Division 600 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 3.75 5 4.5 4 4 4.5 4.5
US 5th Ohio Col B Hyde 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Ohio Lt Col V Jenkins 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Ohio Lt Col R Madison 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Ohio Col Newton Division 598 West 60 3.25 6 19 3 3 3.5 2.75 3 2.75 3 3.5
US 9th Ohio Col B Hopkins 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Ohio Col Briggs 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 11th Ohio Lt Col P Brinser Division 600 West 60 4 6 19 2.75 3 3.5 2 3.75 2 4.25 6
US 12th Ohio Lt Col N Collum 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Ohio Col A Oster 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Oregon Col Canren 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Pennsylvania Lt Col G Kepner 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Pennsylvania Lt Col B Shelton Division 598 East 60 4.5 6 19 5.75 5.25 3.75 3.75 3.5 6.5 6 3
US 3rd Pennsylvania Lt Col S Bimson Division 599 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Dubbs Division 598 East 60 4.75 6 19 4 5 5 5.5 3.75 5 6.75 5.5
US 5th Pennsylvania Col Meagee 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Pennsylvania Col Peters Division 600 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Pennsylvania Col B Dingas Division 600 East 60 5.75 6 19 6 7.25 3.75 6 7 6.5 5.75 5.5
US 8th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Thomas Division 599 East 60 5.25 6 19 4 5.5 6.25 4.75 6.5 7.25 7.25 6.75
US 9th Pennsylvania Col H Smith 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Pennsylvania Col P James 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Pennsylvania Lt Col R Herman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Donegan 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Pennsylvania Lt Col E Clark 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Pennsylvania Col V Trostel 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Pennsylvania Col W Palmer Division 600 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.75 3.25 3.75 4 6.25 5.25 6.25 3.25
US 16th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Eastman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Neis 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 18th Pennsylvania Col Neitz Division 598 East 60 4.5 6 19 5.25 4.75 5 3.5 6.5 4.5 5.75 5
US 19th Pennsylvania Col C Wells 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Lockwood 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 21st Pennsylvania Lt Col P Garver 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 22nd Pennsylvania Col T Chapman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Rhode Island Lt Col P Krider Division 594 East 60 3.75 6 19 3.5 3.75 4 3.5 3.75 3.25 3.75 3.5
US 2nd Rhode Island Lt Col C Derrt 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Rhode Island Lt Col P Benedict Division 594 East 60 8 6 19 7.5 8 6.75 8.75 7 8.75 9 6.5
US 1st Tennessee Col W Blain 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Tennessee Col W Gregg 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Tennessee Lt Col Gaskill 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Tennessee Lt Col Gemmill 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Tennessee Lt Col W Farnum 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Tennessee Col J Delany 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Tennessee Lt Col Mark 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Tennessee Lt Col E Kearns 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Tennessee Col M Saunders 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Tennessee Col W Raab 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Tennessee Lt Col Hunt 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 12th Tennessee Col I Moore 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Tennessee Lt Col S Hicks Division 595 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Texas Col C Hazen 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Texas Lt Col Rembaugh 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st U.S. Col McDowell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd U.S. Col R Clark 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd U.S. Lt Col Milison Division 600 East 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 5.25 3.25 3.25 3.25 4.5 7 7.25
US 4th U.S. Lt Col H Wool 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th U.S. Col W Knodle 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th U.S. Lt Col H Fisher 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st U.S. Colored Col A Ekloff Division 600 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd U.S. Colored Lt Col Krauss 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd U.S. Colored Lt Col G Beal 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Hayman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th U.S. Colored Col A Simpson 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th U.S. Colored Col L Bennett Division 600 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 3.25 4 3.5 3 3 3.75 3.5
US 1st United States Lancer Col Backenstow 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Vermont Col T Fellows Division 599 East 60 5.5 6 19 4.5 5.5 4.25 6.5 4.75 6 7.5 6.75
US 1st West Virginia Col Painter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd West Virginia Lt Col T Orth 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd West Virginia Lt Col W Taylor 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th West Virginia Col S Reese 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th West Virginia Lt Col Caster 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th West Virginia Lt Col V Allen 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th West Virginia Col D West 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Wisconsin Col E Daniels Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 3.75 4 2.25 3.75 2 3.5 2.25 2.5
US 2nd Wisconsin Lt Col C Sager Division 598 West 60 5.5 6 19 7.25 4 5.5 7 7 6.75 6 4.75
US 3rd Wisconsin Lt Col A Graeff 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Wisconsin Lt Col W Bimson Division 600 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.25 6.25 4.75 5.25 6 5.5 3.25 4.5