Cavalry Regiments

Regiment Count: 463

Army Name Division Men ClassType Ammo Experience Fatigue Morale Close Open Edged Firearm Marksmanship Horsemanship Surgeon Calistenics
CS 1st Alabama Lt Col L Sanderson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Alabama Lt Col M Sanders 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Alabama Lt Col B Harris Division 590 West 60 6.5 6 19 7 5.75 7.25 4.5 6 5.5 6.25 7
CS 4th Alabama Col O Williams 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Alabama Lt Col R Hagood 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th Alabama Col H Johnson 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Alabama Lt Col D Deakle 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Alabama Lt Col E Forbus 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Alabama Lt Col C McMullen Division 600 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.75 2.25 2.25 3.25 4 4.5 4.75 3
CS 10th Alabama Col Hale Division 600 West 60 6 6 19 4 8 4 4.5 4 7.75 8 7.75
CS 11th Alabama Col M Vaughan 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th Alabama Col B Dye 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 51st Alabama Col T Stidham 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 53rd Alabama Col E Hames 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 54th Alabama Lt Col K Hutchinson Division 590 West 60 3 6 19 2.75 3.75 3 3.25 2.25 4 3 3
CS 56th Alabama Lt Col B Reeves 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Arkansas Lt Col B Summerville 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Arkansas Lt Col A Saunders 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Arkansas Lt Col G Manghan 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Arkansas Col B Long 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Arkansas Col E Randolph 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Arkansas Col D Cargile Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 7th Arkansas Lt Col M Martin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 8th Arkansas Lt Col L Woodward 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Arkansas Col M Jones 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Arkansas Lt Col C Graham 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 11th Arkansas Col W Brown 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Arkansas Col F Stinson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 13th Arkansas Lt Col M McGowen 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Arkansas Lt Col L Gaines Division 597 West 60 4 6 19 5.25 6 6 3.25 6 4 6 4
CS 15th Arkansas Col E Parsons Division 600 West 60 4.5 6 19 3.25 5.5 4.75 3 4 5 4.25 3.75
CS 16th Arkansas Lt Col H Harris 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Arkansas Col M Judon 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Arkansas Col B Yearger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 44th Arkansas Lt Col D Dixon 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 45th Arkansas Lt Col Massey 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 46th Arkansas Col T Gatlin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 47th Arkansas Col Osborn 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 48th Arkansas Col Wright 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Cherokee Lt Col H Lyman Division 600 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Cherokee Col D John 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Cherokee Col M Golson Division 594 East 60 6 6 19 6.5 4 5.25 4 4 8 4.5 6.25
CS 1st Cherokee Mounted Lt Col C Sturgill 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Confederate Col Barnett 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 3rd Confederate Lt Col B Pogue 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Confederate Col Gunter 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Confederate Lt Col S Ross 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 10th Confederate Lt Col M Vaughn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Confederate Lt Col B Pannell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Confederate Col D Northcut 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Confederate Lt Col P Eubank Division 598 East 60 1.5 6 19 2 1.75 2 1 2 2 1.75 1
CS 20th Confederate Col D Eheridge 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Florida Lt Col H Poe 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 2nd Florida Col G Perrett 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Georgia Col D Caloway 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 2nd Georgia Col L Evans 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Georgia Lt Col A Stone 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Georgia Lt Col King 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Georgia Col Henley 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Georgia Lt Col R Rountree 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Georgia Lt Col B Denton Division 599 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.5 5.5 4.5 6 6 6 5 5.25
CS 10th Georgia Lt Col C White Division 592 East 60 5.25 6 19 5.5 6 4.5 6.75 5.5 4.25 3.5 7
CS 11th Georgia Lt Col R Holcombe 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 12th Georgia Col Y Pritchett Division 600 East 60 3.5 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.25 3.25 3.75 3.75 3.5 3.25
CS 13th Georgia Col B Nelson 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 29th Georgia Col R Scruggs 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 62nd Georgia Lt Col F Morriss 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st Kentucky Col McCullough 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Kentucky Lt Col E Orgain Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Kentucky Lt Col Cobbs Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Kentucky Col H Vaughn 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 5th Kentucky Lt Col L McDavid 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 6th Kentucky Lt Col M Davenport Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Kentucky Col M Martin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Kentucky Lt Col R Gavin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Kentucky Lt Col B Mcdonnel 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Kentucky Lt Col Smith Division 533 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Kentucky Col B Kendrick 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 12th Kentucky Col T Kidd Division 600 West 60 4.75 6 19 3.75 5 4 6.75 4.75 5.25 4.75 4.75
CS 13th Kentucky Col B Malloy 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Kentucky Lt Col C Jackson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 15th Kentucky Lt Col S Spence Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 16th Kentucky Col Britton Division 599 West 60 4 6 19 2.5 4 2.25 4.75 4.5 5.5 2 4.25
CS 1st Louisiana Lt Col J Shell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Louisiana Lt Col H Winter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Louisiana Col P Drake 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Louisiana Col C Bell 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Louisiana Lt Col Hall 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Louisiana Col R Kemp 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Louisiana Lt Col E Butler 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Louisiana Lt Col J Pierson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Louisiana Lt Col B Hood 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Maryland Lt Col H Watley Division 600 East 60 6 6 19 5.25 5.75 5 7 6.5 4 7 5.75
CS 2nd Maryland Lt Col W Phillips 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 1st Mississippi Lt Col K May 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Mississippi Lt Col H James 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 3rd Mississippi Lt Col Weddle 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Mississippi Lt Col Tate 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Mississippi Col Northcutt Division 600 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Mississippi Col L Martin 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Mississippi Lt Col J Walden Division 600 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.75 3.75 3.25 3.75 2.75 3.25 3.75 3.25
CS 8th Mississippi Lt Col N Whitfield 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 9th Mississippi Lt Col Aston 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Mississippi Col H Bert Division 596 West 60 4 6 19 5.75 4.75 5 4 3.75 5.75 6 5.75
CS 11th Mississippi Col Emfinger 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Mississippi Lt Col H Cook 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 18th Mississippi Col B Spangler 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 28th Mississippi Col P Landers Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 38th Mississippi Lt Col A Franklin 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Missouri Col T Spruiell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Missouri Col H Chivers Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Missouri Col B Cross 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 4th Missouri Lt Col W Montgomery 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 5th Missouri Lt Col E Brewer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Missouri Lt Col L Fancher Division 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Missouri Lt Col C Dismuke 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Missouri Col L Hickman 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 9th Missouri Lt Col R Kennemore 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Missouri Col Pryor 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 12th Missouri Col W Champion Division 600 West 60 6 6 19 5 6.25 6.25 5 5.25 6.75 7.75 5.75
CS 13th Missouri Col C Northcutt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 15th Missouri Col N Busby 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st North Carolina Lt Col A Edwards Division 600 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.5 3.75 4.75 6.25 3.25 6.5 3.75 4.5
CS 2nd North Carolina Col S Walden 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd North Carolina Lt Col C Edwards Division 594 East 60 4.5 6 19 3.75 6.5 5 5 5.75 4 6.5 6
CS 4th North Carolina Lt Col M Stapleton Division 600 East 60 4.25 6 19 4.5 4.5 5.75 3.25 4 4.25 6.25 5.75
CS 5th North Carolina Lt Col S Blake 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 6th North Carolina Lt Col Wright 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th North Carolina Col C Carroll Division 598 East 60 3.75 6 19 4.25 3.25 4.5 4.5 5.75 3.75 4.5 5.25
CS 8th North Carolina Col H Smith 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 1st South Carolina Lt Col S Anderson 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd South Carolina Col M Hickman Division 598 East 60 3 6 19 3 3.5 3 3 3.5 3.25 2.75 3.5
CS 3rd South Carolina Col B Washington Division 597 East 60 4.5 6 19 4.25 6 6 3.25 2.5 4.5 5.5 5.25
CS 4th South Carolina Lt Col C Collier 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th South Carolina Lt Col E Gallatte 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th South Carolina Col H Rabby 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th South Carolina Col R Bruster 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 1st Tennessee Lt Col Lynes 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Tennessee Lt Col J Ward Division 600 West 60 6 6 19 7.75 6 8 4.25 7.5 7 8 7.5
CS 3rd Tennessee Col J Arendale 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 4th Tennessee Col E Cockrell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Tennessee Col L Thompson Division 595 West 60 3.25 6 19 3 3.5 3.25 3.75 3 3 2.75 2.75
CS 6th Tennessee Lt Col W Maupin Division 596 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 7th Tennessee Lt Col A Spangler Division 599 West 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 4.75 7.5 6.5 5.5 5.25 6 7.75
CS 8th Tennessee Col C Arledge 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 9th Tennessee Col D Miller 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 10th Tennessee Col R McKinney 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 11th Tennessee Lt Col S McKee 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Tennessee Lt Col H Tiller 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Tennessee Lt Col Jackson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 14th Tennessee Col Yeager Division 600 West 60 4.5 6 19 6.5 6.5 2.75 3 2.75 2.5 4 3.25
CS 15th Tennessee Lt Col R McDiarmid 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Tennessee Col F Brownlee 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 17th Tennessee Col M Howell Division 600 West 60 5 6 19 7 5.25 3.25 5.75 7 3.25 6.25 5.25
CS 18th Tennessee Lt Col T Harmon 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 19th Tennessee Lt Col H Ball Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Tennessee Col J Lee 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 21st Tennessee Col E Harick Division 598 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 22nd Tennessee Lt Col B Pelham 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 28th Tennessee Lt Col Bonner 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Texas Lt Col H Hardin Division 595 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Texas Col M Trant Division 447 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 3rd Texas Col R Tatum 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 4th Texas Col Grissom 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 5th Texas Lt Col E Harrison Division 487 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 6th Texas Col M Villepigue 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 7th Texas Lt Col Gibson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 8th Texas Lt Col R Elmore Division 597 West 60 5.5 6 19 3.75 5.25 5 6.5 7.5 4 3.75 3.75
CS 9th Texas Col J Mangham 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 10th Texas Lt Col E Porter 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 11th Texas Lt Col Russell Division 569 West 60 2.5 6 19 2.75 3 2.5 2.75 2 2.25 2.5 2.25
CS 12th Texas Lt Col T McLain 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 13th Texas Lt Col D Elder 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 14th Texas Col H Nance 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 15th Texas Col E McEwen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 16th Texas Lt Col C Simonton 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 17th Texas Col P Williamson 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 18th Texas Col N Smyth Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 19th Texas Lt Col T Napp 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 20th Texas Col E Boon Division 600 West 60 4.5 6 19 4 4 5.25 3.25 4.75 2.75 6.25 3.25
CS 21st Texas Col Wiley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Texas Col Childers 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 23rd Texas Col H Sturgess 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 24th Texas Lt Col Yearout 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 25th Texas Lt Col M Goodson Division 599 West 60 5.5 6 19 4.25 6 7 4 6.75 4.25 7.5 4.5
CS 26th Texas Lt Col P Bumley 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 27th Texas Lt Col Stroud 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 28th Texas Lt Col M Gregg 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 29th Texas Col P Letson Division 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 30th Texas Lt Col W Gibson Division 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 31st Texas Lt Col S Wilcoxen 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 32nd Texas Lt Col M Henry Division 600 West 60 4.5 6 19 6.5 3.75 5.25 5 6 5.25 6.5 6.5
CS 35th Texas Lt Col B McElroy 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 36th Texas Lt Col B Holmes Division 577 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Texas Lt Col H Laird 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 1st Virginia Lt Col D Holder 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 2nd Virginia Lt Col Cuningham 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 3rd Virginia Col L Horton Division 599 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 3.5 4 7 6.5 7 4 4.5
CS 4th Virginia Lt Col M Hancock 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 5th Virginia Lt Col W Simmons 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 6th Virginia Col W Hopkins 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 7th Virginia Col E Cundiff 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 8th Virginia Lt Col Landrum Division 599 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 9th Virginia Col R Cauthorn Division 578 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 10th Virginia Col Hardwick 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 11th Virginia Col R Goins 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 12th Virginia Col W Dobbins 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 13th Virginia Lt Col Southwood 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 14th Virginia Col H Thomas Division 599 East 60 3.75 6 19 3 3.75 3.5 4.25 4.5 3.5 3.75 2.5
CS 15th Virginia Col L Gorman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 16th Virginia Lt Col M Crowe 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 17th Virginia Lt Col F Nichols 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 18th Virginia Col McFerrin 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 19th Virginia Col G Bolton 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 20th Virginia Col Y Cunningham 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 21st Virginia Col A West 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 22nd Virginia Lt Col C Brown Division 600 East 60 5.25 6 19 7 5 3.5 4.75 3.5 5.25 3.25 4
CS 23rd Virginia Col V Reese 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 24th Virginia Col P Owens 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 25th Virginia Col E Eubanks 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 26th Virginia Col Sprinkle 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
CS 34th Virginia Lt Col Rawlings Division 599 East 60 4.75 6 19 2.75 6.75 5 2.75 6.25 5.5 4.5 3.25
CS 36th Virginia Lt Col Hamilton 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
CS 37th Virginia Lt Col S Eubanks 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
CS 43rd Virginia Col T Hodges 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
CS 64th Virginia Lt Col L Moore Division 597 East 60 5.75 6 19 6.25 7 6.5 6.25 7 6.25 3.75 4.25
US 1st Alabama Col Gross 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Arkansas Lt Col S Gross Division 599 West 60 3 6 19 3.25 2.5 3.5 2.75 2.75 3.5 3 2.75
US 2nd Arkansas Lt Col Kendig 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Arkansas Col G Sweigart 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Arkansas Col M Genung 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st California Col B Davis 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd California Col Tylor 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Colorado Col J Chivington Division 600 West 60 5.75 6 19 7.5 6.25 4.5 5 5 5.25 5.25 4.25
US 2nd Colorado Lt Col B Bassett Division 600 West 60 5.5 6 19 5.5 3.75 4.25 5.75 5 6.75 7.25 3.5
US 3rd Colorado Lt Col Swain 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Connecticut Lt Col H Welsh 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Delaware Col Keik 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st District of Columbia Lt Col S Dechart 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st East Florida Lt Col W Ertnan 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Florida Lt Col K Ray Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Florida Col V Bentz 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Illinois Col H Kraemer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Illinois Col G Nickelson 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Illinois Lt Col P Blystone 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Illinois Lt Col S Sager 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Illinois Col Richter 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Illinois Col M Frederick 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 7th Illinois Lt Col F Grubb 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Illinois Col M Bucklery 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Illinois Col P Means 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Illinois Lt Col C Hurley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Illinois Lt Col Fall 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Illinois Lt Col J Horton 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th Illinois Lt Col F Dorman Division 600 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Illinois Lt Col J Kessler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Illinois Col T Blair 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Illinois Lt Col Helfenstein 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 17th Illinois Col P Sloan 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Indiana Lt Col C Church 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Indiana Col B Boehm 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Indiana Col P Phelps 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Indiana Col Odonalds 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 5th Indiana Lt Col E Franklin 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Indiana Lt Col C Smith Division 493 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Indiana Lt Col Gerhard 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Indiana Col H Ford 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Indiana Col O Klinger Division 455 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Indiana Lt Col Price 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Indiana Lt Col Barlow 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Indiana Col Eisenhartt Division 586 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Indiana Col R Belknap Division 595 West 60 5.25 6 19 7.25 6.25 4 6.25 6 4.75 4.25 6
US 1st Iowa Lt Col S Riley 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Iowa Col Rembaugh 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Iowa Col B Craig 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Iowa Lt Col H Woln Division 350 West 60 3.5 6 19 3.5 3.75 4 4 4 3.25 4 3.75
US 5th Iowa Lt Col I Hurst 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th Iowa Lt Col T Mohan Division 591 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 7th Iowa Lt Col Pervis 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Iowa Lt Col W Livingston 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Iowa Lt Col B Cummings 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Kansas Lt Col Armstrong 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th Kansas Col A Magsse 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Kansas Col A Tyler 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Kansas Lt Col M Cameron 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Kansas Lt Col Hoover 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Kansas Col D Pickett 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 14th Kansas Lt Col S Osborn Division 599 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th Kansas Col C Jennison Division 599 East 60 4.75 6 19 3.5 3 5.75 5.25 3 6 3.75 6.75
US 16th Kansas Col M Smedley 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Kentucky Lt Col H Leffer 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Kentucky Col E Palmer 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Kentucky Lt Col S Daw 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Kentucky Lt Col Neely 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Kentucky Lt Col Williams Division 599 West 60 4.5 6 19 5.25 4.75 5.75 5.5 2.75 5.75 6 3.75
US 6th Kentucky Lt Col Egle 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Kentucky Col C Jenkins 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Kentucky Lt Col B Evans 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Kentucky Lt Col Steele 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Kentucky Col J Sperry Division 600 West 60 4 6 19 2.5 2 4 4.25 4 5.25 5.75 2
US 11th Kentucky Col S Durland Division 600 West 60 6.25 6 19 8.25 7.25 7.25 5 7 7.75 6 8.25
US 12th Kentucky Col W Thomas 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Kentucky Col F Bates Division 600 West 60 1.5 6 19 1 2.5 1.5 1 2 1.75 1.25 2.5
US 14th Kentucky Lt Col C Fritz 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 15th Kentucky Lt Col E Messer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 16th Kentucky Col P Bretz 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 17th Kentucky Lt Col S Downs 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Louisiana Col H Slatterbuck Division 599 West 60 7 6 19 6.5 8.75 8.25 8.5 7.75 7.25 6.25 5.75
US 2nd Louisiana Col H Hatfield 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Maine Col S Allen 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Maine Col E Woodman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Maryland Lt Col H Rambaugh 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Maryland Lt Col Borgard 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd Maryland Lt Col E Washburn 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Massachusetts Col T Chamberlin 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Massachusetts Col Peet 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd Massachusetts Lt Col P Harfoot 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Massachusetts Lt Col Riley 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Massachusetts Col L Peddicord 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st Michigan Col F Coglizer 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Michigan Col F Hand 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Michigan Col Boutwell 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Michigan Col V Hiligus Division 599 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.75 6 4.25 4 5.75 4 6 3.75
US 5th Michigan Lt Col W Reigle Division 600 West 60 3.75 6 19 4.25 3.5 4.25 4.25 4.25 1.75 5.25 5.25
US 6th Michigan Lt Col R Dake 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Michigan Lt Col S Commings 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 8th Michigan Col Goffigan 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Michigan Col G Diebold 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 10th Michigan Col Bently 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Michigan Lt Col C Bissey Division 598 West 60 4.25 6 19 3.25 5.75 6.25 4.5 5 3.5 4.5 4.75
US 1st Minnesota Lt Col Rossiter 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Minnesota Lt Col McCarty 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Missouri Lt Col E Goe 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 2nd Missouri Lt Col Wilcox 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Missouri Lt Col R Otto 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th Missouri Lt Col K Fohrman 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Missouri Lt Col R Steel 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Missouri Col W Barden 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 7th Missouri Col B Yager 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Missouri Col S Lorenz 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Missouri Lt Col Spake 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Missouri Col A Matheney 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Missouri Lt Col J McCook 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Missouri Lt Col K Miner 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Missouri Lt Col Kropp Division 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 14th Missouri Col G Hay 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 15th Missouri Lt Col J Key Division 600 West 60 3.75 6 19 3.25 3.75 3.5 4 3.75 3.25 3.5 3.5
US 16th Missouri Lt Col W Hillegos Division 599 West 60 3.5 6 19 4.25 3 2.75 3.25 4.25 2.75 3 3
US 17th Missouri Lt Col Lill 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 18th Missouri Lt Col H Priar 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Nebraska Lt Col B Landis 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd Nebraska Lt Col J Kaler 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st New Hampshire Col Resh 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd New Hampshire Lt Col B Harry Division 597 East 60 6 6 19 6.5 7.75 7.75 6.25 6.25 5.5 6 5
US 1st New Jersey Col Fry 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd New Jersey Col C Kern 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 3rd New Jersey Col E Clift Division 600 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.25 5.75 5 4.25 5.25 6 6.75 5.75
US 1st New Mexico Col W Millinger 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 1st New York Col C Ketcham Division 600 East 60 3.25 6 19 3 2.75 3.25 3.5 3.25 4 3.5 3
US 2nd New York Lt Col S Jacobs 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 3rd New York Lt Col S Young 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 4th New York Col M Guiesinger 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 5th New York Col Apthorp 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 6th New York Lt Col Reuter Division 599 East 60 4.25 6 19 5.5 2.5 4.5 4 3.75 5.25 5.75 2.5
US 7th New York Col F Wattson Division 597 East 60 4.75 6 19 4.5 5.25 5 4.75 6.5 6.5 5.75 6.75
US 8th New York Lt Col Hughes 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th New York Col Van Division 598 East 60 2.75 6 19 3 2.75 3 2.5 3.25 2.5 3 3
US 10th New York Lt Col H Eben 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 11th New York Lt Col S Axton 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th New York Lt Col W Demitt 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 13th New York Col W Houser Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 14th New York Lt Col D Weiler 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 15th New York Lt Col W Buck Division 600 East 60 3.25 6 19 3.25 3 3.25 4 3.5 3 2.5 2.5
US 16th New York Lt Col Wadig Division 600 East 60 3.75 6 19 4 3.75 2.75 4.75 4.5 4.5 3.5 4.75
US 17th New York Lt Col T Mc Nuni 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 18th New York Col F Cole 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 19th New York Lt Col F Ernst Division 600 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 20th New York Col B Judd Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 21st New York Lt Col A Morney 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 22nd New York Col A Robbins 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 23rd New York Col G Dickerman 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 24th New York Lt Col S Coleman 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 25th New York Lt Col T Irvin 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 26th New York Lt Col W Ryan Division 599 East 60 6 6 19 6.5 5.5 8 4 6.75 4.75 4 4
US 1st Ohio Col Raney Division 600 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Ohio Lt Col A McGonigle 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Ohio Lt Col W Donnel Division 599 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th Ohio Col G Dolph 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th Ohio Col B Hyde 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th Ohio Lt Col V Jenkins 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Ohio Lt Col R Madison Division 584 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 8th Ohio Col Newton 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 9th Ohio Col B Hopkins 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 10th Ohio Col Briggs 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Ohio Lt Col P Brinser Division 600 West 60 5.25 6 19 6.25 3.25 4.5 3.25 3.5 3.75 4.25 5.25
US 12th Ohio Lt Col N Collum 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Ohio Col A Oster Division 600 West 60 4.25 6 19 4 4.25 3.25 4 4.5 3.25 4.25 5
US 1st Oregon Col Canren 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 1st Pennsylvania Lt Col G Kepner 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 2nd Pennsylvania Lt Col B Shelton Division 595 East 60 4.75 6 19 5.5 5.25 3.75 4 4.75 6.25 4.25 3.25
US 3rd Pennsylvania Lt Col S Bimson Division 599 East 60 3 6 19 4.75 4 3.75 4.75 3 4.25 2.25 5
US 4th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Dubbs Division 600 East 60 5.75 6 19 5.5 5 5 5.75 4.25 6.75 7.75 7.25
US 5th Pennsylvania Col Meagee 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th Pennsylvania Col Peters Division 600 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Pennsylvania Col B Dingas Division 600 East 60 5.75 6 19 6 7.25 3.75 6 7 6.5 5.75 5.5
US 8th Pennsylvania Lt Col L Thomas Division 600 East 60 5.5 6 19 4 5.5 5.5 4.75 6.75 7.5 7.5 6.75
US 9th Pennsylvania Col H Smith 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 10th Pennsylvania Col P James Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 11th Pennsylvania Lt Col R Herman 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 12th Pennsylvania Lt Col F Donegan 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 13th Pennsylvania Lt Col E Clark Division 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 14th Pennsylvania Col V Trostel 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 15th Pennsylvania Col W Palmer Division 600 East 60 5.5 6 19 5.75 3.5 3.5 4.75 6.75 5.5 6 4.25
US 16th Pennsylvania Lt Col C Eastman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 17th Pennsylvania Lt Col S Neis 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 18th Pennsylvania Col Neitz Division 600 East 60 5 6 19 5.5 5 5.5 4.75 7 5.25 6.5 6.5
US 19th Pennsylvania Col C Wells 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 20th Pennsylvania Lt Col H Lockwood 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 21st Pennsylvania Lt Col P Garver 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 22nd Pennsylvania Col T Chapman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st Rhode Island Lt Col P Krider 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Rhode Island Lt Col C Derrt 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd Rhode Island Lt Col P Benedict Division 600 East 60 7.25 6 19 6.5 6.25 5.25 8.25 6.5 7.25 7.5 7.75
US 1st Tennessee Col W Blain 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Tennessee Col W Gregg 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 3rd Tennessee Lt Col Gaskill 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th Tennessee Lt Col Gemmill 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th Tennessee Lt Col W Farnum 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th Tennessee Col J Delany 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 7th Tennessee Lt Col Mark 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 8th Tennessee Lt Col E Kearns 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 9th Tennessee Col M Saunders 200 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 10th Tennessee Col W Raab 100 West 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 11th Tennessee Lt Col Hunt 400 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 12th Tennessee Col I Moore 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 13th Tennessee Lt Col S Hicks Division 600 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Texas Col C Hazen 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd Texas Lt Col Rembaugh 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st U.S. Col McDowell 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 2nd U.S. Col R Clark Division 600 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd U.S. Lt Col Milison Division 600 East 60 7 6 19 8.25 5.25 5.5 6.5 5.75 8 8.5 8
US 4th U.S. Lt Col H Wool 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 5th U.S. Col W Knodle Division 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 6th U.S. Lt Col H Fisher 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st U.S. Colored Col A Ekloff Division 600 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 2nd U.S. Colored Lt Col Krauss 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 3rd U.S. Colored Lt Col G Beal Division 100 East 60 4 6 19 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
US 4th U.S. Colored Lt Col B Hayman 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 5th U.S. Colored Col A Simpson 300 East 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 6th U.S. Colored Col L Bennett 200 East 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 1st United States Lancer Col Backenstow 400 East 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 1st Vermont Col T Fellows Division 597 East 60 5.75 6 19 3.75 4.75 3.75 7.5 4.5 7 7.75 6.75
US 1st West Virginia Col Painter Division 284 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.75 3.5 3.5 3.5 2.75 3 2.75 2.75
US 2nd West Virginia Lt Col T Orth Division 339 West 60 3 6 19 3.5 2.75 2.75 3 3.5 2.75 3.25 2.5
US 3rd West Virginia Lt Col W Taylor Division 270 West 60 3 6 19 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
US 4th West Virginia Col S Reese Division 294 West 60 3 6 19 2.5 3.25 3 3.5 3 2.75 3.25 3
US 5th West Virginia Lt Col Caster Division 451 West 60 1 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
US 6th West Virginia Lt Col V Allen Division 277 West 60 3.25 6 19 3.5 3.25 2.75 3.5 3 3.75 3.5 3.75
US 7th West Virginia Col D West Division 600 West 60 4.75 6 19 6.5 4.25 5 6.25 3.75 4.5 3 5.25
US 1st Wisconsin Col E Daniels Division 600 West 60 3 6 19 3.75 4 2.25 3.75 2 3.5 2.25 2.5
US 2nd Wisconsin Lt Col C Sager Division 598 West 60 5.75 6 19 7.75 3.75 5.5 7.5 7.75 7.25 6.25 4.75
US 3rd Wisconsin Lt Col A Graeff 300 West 60 2 6 19 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
US 4th Wisconsin Lt Col W Bimson Division 599 West 60 3.75 6 19 2.5 5.25 4.75 5.75 3.75 5 3 4.75